TFCAofGP Meet #6 2020

Glen Mills, PA

Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Abington Abington, PA Registered Results
Archbishop Carroll Radnor, PA Registered Results
Archbishop Wood Warminster, PA Registered Results
Bishop McDevitt Wyncote, PA Registered Results
Boyertown Boyertown, PA Registered Results
Central Bucks East Buckingham, PA Registered Results
Chester Chester, PA Registered Results
Chichester Boothwyn, PA Registered Results
Church Farm School Exton, PA Registered Results
Conwell-Egan Fairless Hills, PA Registered Results
Council Rock South Holland, PA Registered Results
Delaware County Christian School Newtown Square, PA Registered Results
Devon Preparatory School Devon, PA Registered Results
Engineering & Science Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Franklin High School Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA Registered Results
Garnet Valley Glen Mills, PA Registered Results
Great Valley Malvern, PA Registered Results
Haverford Township HS Havertown, PA Registered Results
Imhotep Institute Charter HS Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Interboro Prospect Park, PA Registered Results
LaSalle College High School Wyndmoor, PA Registered Results
Lower Merion Ardmore, PA Registered Results
Malvern Prep Malvern, PA Registered Results
Marple Newtown Newtown Square, PA Registered Results
Masterman Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Mastery Charter Schools - Hardy Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Neshaminy Langhorne, PA Registered Results
Northeast HS Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Penncrest Media, PA Registered Results
Perkiomen Valley Collegeville, PA Registered Results
Radnor Radnor, PA Registered Results
Revolution School Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Science Leadership Academy at Be Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Springfield (Delco) Springfield, PA Registered Results
Springfield Township (Montco) Erdenheim, PA Registered Results
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Twin Valley Elverson, PA Registered Results
Upper Dublin Fort Washington, PA Registered Results
Upper Moreland Willow Grove, PA Registered Results
West Catholic Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
William Tennent Warminster, PA Registered Results
Wissahickon Ambler, PA Registered Results