Moravian College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.11 | SB | Emily Renner | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
8.81 | SB | Cathryn Cole | 13th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.93 | Emily Wells | 15th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
30.12 | Emily Renner | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
31.15 | Hannah Flaven | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
31.56 | Shayne McNally | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.35 | Rachel Byrne | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:05.07 | Emily Wells | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:05.29 | Shannon Connelly | 10th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1:06.67 | Hannah Flaven | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:07.07 | Shayne McNally | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:14.86 | SB | Alison Nicolosi | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.12 | SB | Ethan Cherubin | 14th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.92 | Dominic Derafelo | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:06.72 | SB | Michael Lerch | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:07.39 | SB | Liam Duffy | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:08.26 | SB | Alex Tursi | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:09.08 | Elias Aviles | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:13.31 | SB | Devon Fogel | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:29.20 | Darlyn Fermin | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4:38.53 | Dominic Derafelo | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4:45.95 | SB | Bryce Feddeman | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:57.57 | Devon Fogel | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:41.81 | William Milburn | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.20 | SB | Nicholas Cephas | 2nd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
8.24 | Nicholas Cephas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.86 | SB | Ethan Cherubin | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
9.96 | SB | Richard Glennon | 13th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-6.25 | Nicholas Cephas | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-1.75 | SB | Sherwin Stewart | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-10 | Maxwell Schuman | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-8.25 | Sherwin Stewart | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-0 | SB | Maxwell Schuman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-0 | John Stires | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
49-0.75 | SB | Shane Mastro | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
42-11.5 | Ryan Harper | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
39-3.25 | SB | Derek Scott | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38-7.75 | Dan Jenkins | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-0.5 | Timothy King | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
50-6.25 | SB | Timothy King | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
48-0 | Shane Mastro | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
45-11.25 | Derek Scott | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-4 | Dan Jenkins | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-11.75 | SB | Adam Gildea | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |