BAL 1 2020

Newtown, PA
Hosted by Bristol

Athlete Entries


Boys Race #1 - 5000 Meter Run 25 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Schiller, Andrew 18:11.00 Jenkintown
Michell, Aiden 16:37.20 Jenkintown
Miller, Luke 16:01.00 Jenkintown
Wasson, Matt Calvary Christian Academy
Moore, Christopher 31:43.30 Dock Mennonite Academy
Morabito, Nicolas 20:36.20 Calvary Christian Academy
Saint-Fleur, Stanley 19:11.40 Dock Mennonite Academy
Rogers, Phillip 17:30.10 Calvary Christian Academy
Patterson, Jesse 20:38.60 Jenkintown
Ringenberg, Daniel 19:37.40 Dock Mennonite Academy
Spoerl, Shawn 19:25.00 Jenkintown
Lee, Aaron 19:21.40 Dock Mennonite Academy
Barnett, Nathaniel 17:47.70 Jenkintown
Robinson, Sean 17:45.00 Dock Mennonite Academy
Spoerl, Caden 18:05.00 Jenkintown
Visomirski, Matt 17:42.80 Jenkintown
Geer, Carter 16:21.50 Jenkintown
Brown, Nathaniel Calvary Christian Academy
Bernardo, Anthony Dock Mennonite Academy
Stites, Judah 20:04.10 Calvary Christian Academy
Bauman, Drew 20:22.30 Dock Mennonite Academy
Michell, Oliver 16:47.40 Jenkintown
Godshall, Trevor 20:38.70 Dock Mennonite Academy
Gifford, Daniel 18:54.80 Jenkintown
Bauman, Josh 19:09.00 Dock Mennonite Academy
Back to Top

Boys Race #2 - 5000 Meter Run 30 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ridenour, Stephen 21:07.60 Jenkintown
Tyson, Ryne Phil-Mont Christian Academy
Mitchell, Jeremy 21:16.00 Delaware County Christian School
Dubin, Aden 21:48.20 Jenkintown
Schaefer, James 21:52.10 Delaware County Christian School
Shenk, Devin 22:36.60 Jenkintown
Rhine, Michael 20:59.50 Delaware County Christian School
Torres, Antonio 26:29.10 Bristol
Burroughs, Caden 26:32.60 Bristol
Briggs, Tom Jenkintown
Rivera, Angel 21:15.70 Bristol
Dobson, Jake 29:20.70 Jenkintown
Quattrocchi, Aidan 17:41.20 Bristol
Hwang, Moses Phil-Mont Christian Academy
Schumm, Sam 19:36.50 Jenkintown
Fairweather, Gavin 25:34.07 Bristol
Shirley, John 21:50.00 Phil-Mont Christian Academy
Mangan, Merrick 20:19.80 Jenkintown
Cai, David 23:20.30 Delaware County Christian School
Blake, Sully 19:46.60 Jenkintown
Zhu, Bobby 22:50.60 Delaware County Christian School
Metricarti, Jude 20:11.00 Delaware County Christian School
Fairweather, Cole 32:35.80 Bristol
McConnell, Gerald 32:26.77 Bristol
Rocco, Sean 22:53.50 Jenkintown
Walker, Jacob 20:05.00 Bristol
Prince, Frank Phil-Mont Christian Academy
Byler, John 23:02.40 Jenkintown
Conlan, Brodie 20:55.30 Bristol
Williams, Gabe Phil-Mont Christian Academy
Back to Top

Girls 5000 Meter Run 32 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Januzska, Brianna Bristol
Jacox, Bethany 23:01.40 Delaware County Christian School
HOWE, ABIGAIL Calvary Christian Academy
Phillips, Toni 38:45.40 Dock Mennonite Academy
Reeves, Vaylah 25:27.10 Calvary Christian Academy
Derstine, Celeste 21:21.50 Dock Mennonite Academy
Angstadt, Leah 20:31.00 Calvary Christian Academy
King, Lydia 22:29.30 Dock Mennonite Academy
Keim, Carolyn Jenkintown
Bryant, Chloe Delaware County Christian School
Bellew, Maeve Jenkintown
Schaefer, Mary Delaware County Christian School
Sandre, Breah 26:21.00 Jenkintown
Sacks, Annabelle Delaware County Christian School
Lee, Elizabeth Delaware County Christian School
Hines, Ellen 21:33.20 Delaware County Christian School
Wilson, Erin Calvary Christian Academy
Churches, Maddy 25:00.00 Dock Mennonite Academy
Kolonja, Ela Calvary Christian Academy
Miller, Paige 27:27.70 Dock Mennonite Academy
Stites, Ava 23:59.80 Calvary Christian Academy
Putera, Sydney 21:22.90 Dock Mennonite Academy
Munson, Natalie Jenkintown
Brown, Lydia 20:02.40 Calvary Christian Academy
Payne, Gigi Jenkintown
Rodriguez, Isa 21:32.90 Dock Mennonite Academy
Han, Cici Delaware County Christian School
Kimball, Ada Jenkintown
Stalnaker, Jane Delaware County Christian School
Byler, Alexandra 20:59.00 Jenkintown
Watson, Gabbi Delaware County Christian School
Yu, Zoe 29:36.00 Delaware County Christian School
Back to Top