Athlete Entries
High School Boys Javelin 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Thomas, Cole | 134-4 | Eastern Lebanon County |
Deitzler, Jaden | 133-7 | Lebanon |
James, Colin | 131-4 | Palmyra |
Popejoy, Gavin | 122-0 | Cedar Crest |
Heilman, Ayden | 100-11 | Annville-Cleona |
de Mackiewicz, Alex | 94-0 | Northern Lebanon |
Back to Top |
High School Girls Javelin 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Martin, Genieva | 122-8 | Palmyra |
Nye, Brittany | 118-3 | Annville-Cleona |
Nelson, Samantha | 109-5 | Eastern Lebanon County |
Simmons, ShanAnn | 99-3 | Lebanon |
Mullins, Hailey | 88-0 | Northern Lebanon |
Best, Rebecca | 80-0 | Cedar Crest |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Mansfield, Anthony | 11.23 | Palmyra |
Moran, Michael | 11.24 | Annville-Cleona |
Harbaugh, Kaden | 11.54 | Lebanon |
Garman, Nick | 11.63 | Cedar Crest |
Madden, Miccario | 11.70h | Eastern Lebanon County |
Martino, Jacob | 12.00 | Northern Lebanon |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Topos, Xander | 14.95 | Palmyra |
Adams, Donovan | 16.16 | Cedar Crest |
Macchione, Luke | 19.1 | Eastern Lebanon County |
Escotto, Dalbert | 19.74 | Lebanon |
Beidler, Joseph | 21.53 | Northern Lebanon |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wolfe, Ryan | 4:27.02 | Cedar Crest |
Vottero, Markus | 4:36.56 | Palmyra |
Showers, Isaac | 4:40.42 | Lebanon |
Marquette, Camden | 5:04.5 | Eastern Lebanon County |
Cheslock, Carter | 5:30.00h | Northern Lebanon |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Mansfield, Anthony | 22.57 | Palmyra |
Harter, Rogan | 23.5 | Annville-Cleona |
Rauchut, Kyle | 23.54 | Cedar Crest |
Harbaugh, Kaden | 23.54 | Lebanon |
Madden, Miccario | 24.10h | Eastern Lebanon County |
Martino, Jacob | 25.02 | Northern Lebanon |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Topos, Xander | 40.40 | Palmyra |
Stiver, Dylan | 41.24 | Cedar Crest |
hillegas, samuel | 45.99 | Northern Lebanon |
Macchione, Luke | 46.6 | Eastern Lebanon County |
Selman, Julian | 49.14 | Lebanon |
Viozzi, Dominic | 55.60h | Annville-Cleona |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Fackler, Jakolby | 10:22.54 | Palmyra |
Krall, Ayden | 11:21.02 | Northern Lebanon |
Whelan, Jason | 11:45.0 | Eastern Lebanon County |
Hinegardner, Luke | 9:51.00h | Cedar Crest |
Tshudy, Jack | 9:54.59 | Annville-Cleona |
Hershey, Caleb | 9:55.21 | Lebanon |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Mansfield, Anthony | 50.63 | Palmyra |
Rauchut, Kyle | 52.58 | Cedar Crest |
Hill, Jalik | 54.00 | Lebanon |
Meyer, Tyler | 54.58 | Northern Lebanon |
Goss, Joseph | 56.50h | Annville-Cleona |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 44.80h | Cedar Crest |
Relay Team A | 45.65 | Annville-Cleona |
Relay Team A | 46.24 | Lebanon |
Relay Team A | 46.40h | Palmyra |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:27.13 | Palmyra |
Relay Team A | 3:31.36 | Cedar Crest |
Relay Team A | 3:39.77 | Annville-Cleona |
Relay Team A | 3:49.24 | Lebanon |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 8:17.00h | Cedar Crest |
Relay Team A | 8:17.43 | Palmyra |
Relay Team A | 9:01.57 | Northern Lebanon |
Relay Team A | 9:08.24 | Lebanon |
Relay Team A | 9:10.42 | Annville-Cleona |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 800 Meter Run 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bildheiser, Tommy | 1:57.18 | Cedar Crest |
Gonzalez- Allie, Jahmar | 2:01.28 | Annville-Cleona |
Klucinec, Jake | 2:01.51 | Palmyra |
Martinez Martinez, Samuel | 2:10.24 | Lebanon |
Getz, Matthew | 2:15.58 | Northern Lebanon |
Sanchez, Nathan | 2:21.8 | Eastern Lebanon County |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Discus Throw 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lambrecht, Dylan | 160-8 | Northern Lebanon |
Deitzler, Jaden | 153-8 | Lebanon |
Daub, Colin | 137-9 | Eastern Lebanon County |
Becker, Eli | 120-0 | Palmyra |
Popejoy, Gavin | 115-3 | Cedar Crest |
LIndsey, Josh | 85-9 | Annville-Cleona |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gunderson, Noah | 6-0 | Annville-Cleona |
Smith, Kevin | 5-10 | Lebanon |
Kerr, Landon | 5-8 | Palmyra |
Achey, Nick | 5-8 | Cedar Crest |
Kahl, Thayne | 5-0 | Eastern Lebanon County |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Long Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Kerr, Landon | 20-0 | Palmyra |
Franco-Suarzo, Michael | 19-8.25 | Lebanon |
Harter, Rogan | 19-5.75 | Annville-Cleona |
Fretz, Reed | 19-0 | Cedar Crest |
Stickler, Alden | 17-7.5 | Eastern Lebanon County |
Ostermeyer, Sadie | 16-7.25 | Northern Lebanon |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Pole Vault 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bender, Zach | 13-2 | Eastern Lebanon County |
Coburn, Brady | 12-6 | Palmyra |
Shunk, Brandon | 11-9 | Northern Lebanon |
Williamson, Daquee | 11-6 | Lebanon |
White, Alex | 9-6 | Annville-Cleona |
Fretz, Clay | 7-6 | Cedar Crest |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Shot Put 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lambrecht, Dylan | 55-6 | Northern Lebanon |
Carvajal, Matthew | 45-9.5 | Lebanon |
Daub, Colin | 43-8 | Eastern Lebanon County |
Popejoy, Gavin | 43-2 | Cedar Crest |
Becker, Eli | 40-10.5 | Palmyra |
LIndsey, Josh | 33-1 | Annville-Cleona |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Triple Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Kerr, Landon | 40-8 | Palmyra |
Ferreira, Marquis | 38-9 | Lebanon |
Gunderson, Noah | 38-3.25 | Annville-Cleona |
Macchione, Luke | 38-0.75 | Eastern Lebanon County |
Bare, Zach | 36-9 | Cedar Crest |
hillegas, samuel | 35-8.25 | Northern Lebanon |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Cooper, Allison | 13.00h | Annville-Cleona |
Bender, Carissa | 13.20h | Eastern Lebanon County |
Young, Lillian | 13.20h | Cedar Crest |
Gulliver, Alexa | 13.40 | Palmyra |
Calderon Calderon, Mileyska | 13.54 | Lebanon |
Rich, Sara | 14.26 | Northern Lebanon |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Boltz, Campbelle | 17.60h | Eastern Lebanon County |
Gingrich, Katie | 17.90h | Palmyra |
Warfield, Gabby | 18.03 | Cedar Crest |
Mullins, Hailey | 18.90h | Northern Lebanon |
Reigle, Heather | 19.38 | Annville-Cleona |
Spangler, Eleena | 20.34 | Lebanon |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Young, Gwyneth | 5:25.67 | Cedar Crest |
Berarducci, Abby | 5:35.23 | Palmyra |
Jocham, Ashley | 5:50.24 | Lebanon |
Clemson, Cassi | 5:55.00h | Annville-Cleona |
Milosevic, Nina | 5:59.6 | Eastern Lebanon County |
Marlowe, Alyssa | 6:12.00h | Northern Lebanon |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Young, Lillian | 26.40 | Cedar Crest |
Aplin, Grace | 27.30h | Palmyra |
Calderon Calderon, Mileyska | 28.54 | Lebanon |
Cooper, Allison | 28.73 | Annville-Cleona |
Rueppel, Kaitlyn | 29.30h | Eastern Lebanon County |
Colver, Rachel | 29.37 | Northern Lebanon |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Haggerty, Mariah | 51.26 | Cedar Crest |
Reigle, Heather | 52.30h | Annville-Cleona |
Wildasin, Maya | 53.00 | Palmyra |
Miller, Sara | 54.3 | Eastern Lebanon County |
Polanco Lora, Luissana | 54.54 | Lebanon |
Berdinka, Tessa | 56.58 | Northern Lebanon |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Young, Gwyneth | 11:36.68 | Cedar Crest |
Rohrer, Hannah | 11:51.44 | Palmyra |
Peters, Braetan | 12:02.00 | Annville-Cleona |
Zwally, Isabel | 13:21 | Eastern Lebanon County |
Shuey, Erin | 13:39.02 | Northern Lebanon |
Hershey, Savannah | 13:41.24 | Lebanon |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Galvan, Sarah | 1:00.20h | Palmyra |
Lowe, Lizzie | 1:03.0 | Cedar Crest |
Colver, Rachel | 1:04.52 | Northern Lebanon |
Francis, Grace | 1:04.98 | Annville-Cleona |
Swanson, Abby | 1:12.24 | Lebanon |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 52.33 | Palmyra |
Relay Team A | 53.50h | Cedar Crest |
Relay Team A | 54.5 | Eastern Lebanon County |
Relay Team A | 55.24 | Lebanon |
Relay Team A | 59.50h | Annville-Cleona |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:21.84 | Palmyra |
Relay Team A | 4:24.76 | Cedar Crest |
Relay Team A | 4:25.24 | Lebanon |
Relay Team A | 4:35.00h | Annville-Cleona |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 10:16.91 | Palmyra |
Relay Team A | 10:30.00 | Cedar Crest |
Relay Team A | 10:35.00 | Eastern Lebanon County |
Relay Team A | 11:10.00 | Annville-Cleona |
Relay Team A | 11:13.24 | Lebanon |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 800 Meter Run 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Becker, Katelyn | 2:29.25 | Palmyra |
Bishop, Madison | 2:29.46 | Lebanon |
Donley, Juliana | 2:34.00h | Cedar Crest |
Brophy, Megan | 2:46.37 | Annville-Cleona |
Cheslock, Olivia | 2:50.00h | Northern Lebanon |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Discus Throw 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Devine, Olivia | 112-4 | Palmyra |
Simmons, ShanAnn | 96-2 | Lebanon |
MacMillan, Samantha | 95-8.5 | Annville-Cleona |
Best, Rebecca | 93-1 | Cedar Crest |
Fox, Emma | 88-6 | Eastern Lebanon County |
McFeaters, Brielle | 75-8 | Northern Lebanon |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Heintzelman, Molly | 5-0 | Cedar Crest |
Correa, Giahny | 4-11 | Lebanon |
Julian, Maddie | 4-8 | Palmyra |
Gery, Madison | 4-8 | Eastern Lebanon County |
Nye, Brittany | 4-8 | Annville-Cleona |
Rich, Ashley | 4-6 | Northern Lebanon |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Long Jump 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Aplin, Grace | 16-4.75 | Palmyra |
Correa, Giahny | 16-0.5 | Lebanon |
Rueppel, Kaitlyn | 16-0 | Eastern Lebanon County |
Haggerty, Mariah | 15-3 | Cedar Crest |
Cooper, Allison | 14-4.75 | Annville-Cleona |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Pole Vault 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bender, Carissa | 11-6 | Eastern Lebanon County |
Oriel, Emily | 10-6 | Cedar Crest |
Polanco Lora, Luissana | 8-6 | Lebanon |
Julian, Maddie | 7-0 | Palmyra |
Rich, Ashley | 7-0 | Northern Lebanon |
McAteer, Maggie | 6-0 | Annville-Cleona |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Shot Put 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Coleman, Grace | 33-10 | Annville-Cleona |
Best, Rebecca | 33-6.5 | Cedar Crest |
Simmons, ShanAnn | 32-6.5 | Lebanon |
Fox, Emma | 31-7 | Eastern Lebanon County |
Gordon, Rylie | 29-7.75 | Palmyra |
Sechman, Ayva | 25-6 | Northern Lebanon |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Aplin, Grace | 34-7.25 | Palmyra |
Correa, Giahny | 32-11 | Lebanon |
Montijo, Kaylisa | 32-11 | Eastern Lebanon County |
Bucks, Camille | 31-6.75 | Cedar Crest |
Mullins, Hailey | 28-5.25 | Northern Lebanon |
Espada, Mya | 27-8 | Annville-Cleona |
Back to Top |