Overall Results

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager

2021 Ursinus College Fall Twilight Classic
Patterson Field, Ursinus College
11/5/2021
Overall Results
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run Mile Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Kenny, David         M U                      4:35.18  
       1:10.239 (1:10.239)        2:20.876 (1:10.638)        3:33.582 (1:12.706)
       4:35.179 (1:01.598)
  2       Simms, Dylan         M U                      4:40.99  
       1:10.102 (1:10.102)        2:21.759 (1:11.658)        3:34.764 (1:13.006)
       4:40.987 (1:06.223)
  3       Fisher, Jack         M U                      4:43.61  
       1:10.879 (1:10.879)        2:22.264 (1:11.386)        3:34.733 (1:12.469)
       4:43.604 (1:08.872)
  4       Stanziani, Payton    M U                      4:48.67  
       1:09.913 (1:09.913)        2:20.576 (1:10.663)        3:34.602 (1:14.026)
       4:48.667 (1:14.066)
  5       Mathis, Brett        M U                      5:03.39  
       1:17.442 (1:17.442)        2:38.393 (1:20.952)        3:55.142 (1:16.749)
       5:03.387 (1:08.246)
  6       Iadonisi, Nick       M U                      5:13.32  
       1:17.547 (1:17.547)        2:38.779 (1:21.232)        3:57.296 (1:18.518)
       5:13.319 (1:16.023)
  7       Rudich, Rudy         M U                      5:52.83  
       1:23.956 (1:23.956)        2:54.064 (1:30.109)        4:24.236 (1:30.172)
       5:52.822 (1:28.586)
  8       Carroll, Meghan      W U                      6:00.28  
       1:23.767 (1:23.767)        2:55.736 (1:31.969)        4:31.353 (1:35.618)
       6:00.276 (1:28.923)
  9 #    1 Steele, Meredith    W U                      6:11.01  
       1:24.402 (1:24.402)        2:59.467 (1:35.066)        4:35.496 (1:36.029)
       6:11.004 (1:35.509)
 10       Berrio, Kaia         W U                      6:13.78  
       1:25.596 (1:25.596)        3:02.873 (1:37.278)        4:43.033 (1:40.160)
       6:13.776 (1:30.743)
 11       Lukens, Tom          M U                      6:50.74  
       1:24.887 (1:24.887)        3:05.239 (1:40.352)        4:58.242 (1:53.003)
       6:50.736 (1:52.495)
 
Men 3200 Meter Run College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Daly, Giles            U                      9:27.55  
        2:19.8 (2:19.8)    3:31.3 (1:11.5)    4:43.5 (1:12.2)    5:54.5 (1:11.1)
        7:05.9 (1:11.4)    8:19.0 (1:13.1)    9:27.5 (1:08.5)
  2       Faggioli, Paul         U                      9:39.21  
        2:27.9 (2:27.9)    3:43.2 (1:15.4)    4:57.8 (1:14.7)    6:11.3 (1:13.5)
        7:24.6 (1:13.3)    8:36.8 (1:12.2)    9:39.2 (1:02.5)
  3       Rosado, Christian      U                      9:39.64  
        2:29.3 (2:29.3)    3:43.7 (1:14.4)    4:57.9 (1:14.2)    6:11.6 (1:13.7)
        7:24.4 (1:12.9)    8:36.5 (1:12.2)    9:39.6 (1:03.2)
  3       Maciel, Marcos         U                      9:39.64  
        2:24.9 (2:24.9)    3:38.6 (1:13.8)    4:51.6 (1:13.0)    6:05.6 (1:14.1)
        7:20.7 (1:15.1)    8:33.8 (1:13.2)    9:39.6 (1:05.9)
  5       Martinez, Edward       U                      9:51.42  
        2:29.7 (2:29.7)    3:43.7 (1:14.0)    4:58.1 (1:14.4)    6:11.0 (1:12.9)
        7:24.5 (1:13.6)    8:39.0 (1:14.5)    9:51.4 (1:12.4)
  6       Wun, Jesse             U                      9:55.21  
        2:29.3 (2:29.3)    3:43.9 (1:14.7)    4:58.1 (1:14.3)    6:11.5 (1:13.4)
        7:25.1 (1:13.6)    8:39.7 (1:14.7)    9:55.5 (1:15.8)
  7       McGrath, Tucker        U                      9:58.32  
        2:29.0 (2:29.0)    3:43.4 (1:14.4)    4:57.6 (1:14.3)    6:11.3 (1:13.8)
        7:26.3 (1:15.0)    8:43.1 (1:16.9)    9:58.3 (1:15.2)
  8       McCarty, Colin         U                     10:06.35  
        2:29.6 (2:29.6)    3:44.0 (1:14.5)    4:57.6 (1:13.6)    6:11.5 (1:14.0)
        7:29.6 (1:18.1)    8:51.2 (1:21.6)   10:06.3 (1:15.2)
  9       Kampf, Seth            U                     10:11.22  
        2:30.5 (2:30.5)    3:46.4 (1:15.9)    5:02.7 (1:16.4)    6:18.6 (1:15.9)
        7:36.1 (1:17.5)    8:53.5 (1:17.5)   10:11.2 (1:17.7)
 10       Shute, Andy            U                     10:11.41  
        2:30.0 (2:30.0)    3:45.8 (1:15.9)    5:04.0 (1:18.3)    6:24.5 (1:20.5)
        7:43.2 (1:18.7)    9:00.2 (1:17.1)   10:11.4 (1:11.3)
 11       Slaboda, Brandon       U                     10:25.06  
        2:29.6 (2:29.6)    3:45.8 (1:16.3)    5:04.0 (1:18.3)    6:24.6 (1:20.6)
        7:47.1 (1:22.6)    9:09.1 (1:22.0)   10:25.0 (1:15.9)
 12       Wilt, Henry            U                     10:31.36  
        2:33.3 (2:33.3)    3:52.5 (1:19.2)    5:08.8 (1:16.3)    6:28.8 (1:20.1)
        7:49.8 (1:21.0)    9:12.4 (1:22.6)   10:31.3 (1:18.9)
 13       Chasinoff, Ean         U                     10:50.21  
        2:42.8 (2:42.8)    4:01.8 (1:19.0)    5:21.2 (1:19.5)    6:43.6 (1:22.4)
        8:06.7 (1:23.1)    9:29.5 (1:22.8)   10:50.2 (1:20.8)
 
Women 3200 Meter Run College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Perry, Emi             U                     11:04.27  
       1:21.442 (1:21.442)        2:46.808 (1:25.366)           2:46.814 (0.006)
       4:10.365 (1:23.552)        5:33.468 (1:23.103)        6:57.019 (1:23.552)
       8:19.762 (1:22.743)       11:04.262 (2:44.500)
  2       Conhoff, Rachel        U                     11:25.18  
       1:25.328 (1:25.328)        2:52.391 (1:27.063)        4:19.525 (1:27.135)
       5:48.099 (1:28.575)        7:15.342 (1:27.243)        8:41.211 (1:25.869)
      10:07.451 (1:26.240)       11:25.176 (1:17.726)
  3       Chambers, Holly        U                     11:44.81  
       1:27.134 (1:27.134)        2:56.522 (1:29.389)        4:24.845 (1:28.323)
       5:53.671 (1:28.826)        7:22.965 (1:29.295)        8:52.036 (1:29.072)
      10:20.631 (1:28.595)       11:44.802 (1:24.172)
  4       Adams, Brooke          U                     11:50.27  
       1:27.468 (1:27.468)        2:56.794 (1:29.326)        4:25.205 (1:28.412)
       5:54.211 (1:29.006)        7:23.474 (1:29.263)        8:54.659 (1:31.186)
      10:27.179 (1:32.520)       11:50.262 (1:23.083)
  5       Wauthier, Ryann        U                     12:05.79  
       1:29.828 (1:29.828)        3:02.976 (1:33.149)        4:36.368 (1:33.392)
       6:06.885 (1:30.518)        7:37.602 (1:30.718)        9:08.405 (1:30.803)
      10:39.539 (1:31.135)       12:05.788 (1:26.249)
  6       Ferguson, Lauren       U                     12:07.84  
       1:27.622 (1:27.622)        2:57.694 (1:30.072)        4:29.396 (1:31.703)
       6:02.385 (1:32.989)        7:36.571 (1:34.186)        9:08.762 (1:32.192)
      10:41.308 (1:32.546)       12:07.836 (1:26.529)
  7       Grubb, Samantha        U                     12:25.90  
       1:29.456 (1:29.456)        3:06.185 (1:36.729)        4:43.394 (1:37.209)
       6:21.791 (1:38.398)        7:55.459 (1:33.669)        9:28.871 (1:33.412)
      11:00.262 (1:31.392)       12:25.891 (1:25.629)
  8       Lozzi, Jenna           U                     12:38.37  
       1:29.931 (1:29.931)        3:06.188 (1:36.258)        4:43.765 (1:37.578)
       6:21.768 (1:38.003)        7:55.125 (1:33.358)        9:28.999 (1:33.875)
      11:06.471 (1:37.472)       12:38.365 (1:31.895)
  9       Stalter, Maggie        U                     12:49.77  
       1:30.222 (1:30.222)        3:06.414 (1:36.192)        4:43.879 (1:37.466)
       6:22.199 (1:38.320)        7:57.254 (1:35.055)        9:37.494 (1:40.240)
      11:17.925 (1:40.432)       12:49.768 (1:31.843)
 10       Sierzega, Amanda       U                     12:53.17  
       3:07.396 (3:07.396)        4:44.565 (1:37.169)        6:20.151 (1:35.586)
       9:37.794 (3:17.643)       11:18.019 (1:40.226)       12:53.162 (1:35.143)
 11       Choi, Amanda           U                     13:14.14  
       1:30.725 (1:30.725)        3:06.416 (1:35.692)           3:08.291 (1.875)
       4:47.765 (1:39.475)        6:28.762 (1:40.998)        9:53.782 (3:25.020)
      11:35.616 (1:41.835)       13:14.139 (1:38.523)
 12       Hudson, Candace        U                     13:26.92  
       1:31.294 (1:31.294)           1:31.502 (0.209)        3:08.508 (1:37.006)
       4:47.979 (1:39.472)        6:29.465 (1:41.486)        8:12.345 (1:42.880)
      10:00.736 (1:48.392)       13:26.911 (3:26.175)