Garnet Valley Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.85 | Alyssa Wert | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.07 | Anna Archer | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.56 | Stephanie Roberts | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.99 | Ava Kanzinger | 12th | Finals H2 | Results | |
15.41 | Sana Watson | 28th | Finals H6 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.73 | Anna Archer | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27.75 | SB | Stephanie Roberts | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
30.33 | SB | Maura O'Malley | 21st | Finals H4 | Results |
33.43 | SB | Sana Watson | 28th | Finals H6 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.97 | Alyssa Wert | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:07.60 | SB | Carly Chung | 9th | Finals H2 | Results |
1:07.78 | Veronica Filippone | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.89 | SB | Ashley Burkett | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
2:57.97 | Lily DeVuono | 17th | Finals H2 | Results | |
3:10.00 | Sarah Burnshaw | 20th | Finals H2 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:51.56 | Kathryn Kinzel | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:52.10 | Virginia Hayes | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:10.18 | Anna Zou | 12th | Finals H2 | Results | |
6:36.32 | Rosalie Poole | 16th | Finals H2 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:34.13 | Ashleigh Lustgarten | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
12:42.70 | SB | Kathryn Kinzel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
13:07.90 | SB | Virginia Hayes | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
13:37.37 | SB | Anna Zou | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.83 | SB | Anna Saboja | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
16.64 | SB | Marina Kondo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
17.88 | Madeline Stango | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.01 | Anna Saboja | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
52.28 | Madeline Stango | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
56.59 | Charlotte Williams | 10th | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.36 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.19 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:39.21 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3.5 | Marina Kondo | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-2.5 | Ava Kanzinger | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-5 | Kellyn Small | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-11 | Isabella Tront | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-4.25 | Kellyn Small | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28-3 | Ava Kanzinger | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
26-5 | Isabella Tront | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Marina Kondo | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
7-0 | Jacey Ellis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
6-6 | Jenna Berchtold | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
80-1 | Samantha Loan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
70-4 | Abby Houpt | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
62-6 | Sujana Kakarla | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
78-11 | Samantha Loan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
67-0 | SB | Jenna Kitchen | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
55-4 | Sujana Kakarla | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-6 | Rachel Sokalsky | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
25-6 | Abigail Deal | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24-0 | Madison Snelgrove | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |