Athlete Entries
100 M Wheelchair 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brown, Alex | 21.60h | North Catholic |
Back to Top |
200 M Wheelchair 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brown, Alex | 45.70h | North Catholic |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 24 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Graef, David | 11.17 | Butler |
Fennell, Jack | 11.40 | North Catholic |
Wetzel, Isaac | 11.60h | Freeport Area |
York, Peyton | 11.67 | Grove City Area |
Cox, DaShawn | 11.67 | Butler |
Skarbek, Gavin | 11.75 | Seneca Valley |
Dobson, Declan | 11.84 | Butler |
Brown, Grayden | 11.85 | Butler |
Davey, Trent | 11.88 | Slippery Rock Area |
Martino, David | 11.90h | Moniteau |
Dave, Kobe | 12.04 | North Catholic |
Panozzi, Brody | 12.10 | Grove City Area |
Henson, Armari | 12.12 | Seneca Valley |
Kamody, Gavin | 12.34 | North Catholic |
white, jack | 12.43 | North Catholic |
Smith, Adrian | 12.43 | Seneca Valley |
Campbell, Logan | 12.50 | Moniteau |
Davidson, Kyle | 12.50h | Seneca Valley |
Gaillot, Dawson | 12.50h | Freeport Area |
Jamison, Blaine | 12.60 | Moniteau |
Arblaster, Camerin | 12.70 | Moniteau |
Richardson-Heasley, Ta'Rel | 12.80 | Grove City Area |
Chen, Leshan | 12.90 | Slippery Rock Area |
Donnelly, Christopher | 13.15 | Grove City Area |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Prementine, Levi | 15.34 | Slippery Rock Area |
Price, Jonathan | 15.39 | Seneca Valley |
Wetzel, Isaac | 15.50h | Freeport Area |
Anderson, Eli | 15.99 | Slippery Rock Area |
Messer, Mac | 16.54 | Grove City Area |
Pologruto, Greg | 16.75 | Seneca Valley |
Pazehoski, Jesse | 16.85 | Grove City Area |
Marley, Colton | 16.91 | Seneca Valley |
Tustin, Josh | 17.44 | Slippery Rock Area |
Matson, Kyler | 17.50h | Seneca Valley |
Gahring, Jesse | 18.34 | Slippery Rock Area |
Gaetano, Austin | 18.66 | North Catholic |
Stoops, Tyler | 18.95 | Butler |
Beachem, Trent | 20.12 | Moniteau |
Mortimer, Christian | 20.64 | Butler |
Clark, William | 21.10 | Butler |
Young, Kaleb | 21.24 | Moniteau |
Fell, William | 21.25 | Butler |
Desue, Sam | 22.43 | Grove City Area |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Frank, Colsen | 4:35.00 | Grove City Area |
Braun, Michael | 4:35.00h | Freeport Area |
Dressler, Owen | 4:37.11 | Butler |
Domencic, Ryan | 4:38.65 | Seneca Valley |
Lepore, Giacomo | 4:41.65 | North Catholic |
Sabella, Timothy | 4:45.00 | Grove City Area |
Zahn, Viktor | 4:46.41 | Slippery Rock Area |
Lyons, Ben | 4:53.07 | Butler |
Shoup, Sawyer | 4:53.28 | Seneca Valley |
Varlotta, Julian | 4:57.09 | Seneca Valley |
McClymonds, Jacob | 5:20.00h | Freeport Area |
Kauffman, Jacob | 5:27.32 | Butler |
Wright, Alec | 5:28.42 | Butler |
Rasmussen, Christian | 5:30.00h | Moniteau |
Heist, Samuel | 5:30.00h | Moniteau |
Matz, Allen | 5:30.00h | Moniteau |
Cook, Laken | 5:45.00 | Grove City Area |
Frey, Jacob | 5:46.00 | Grove City Area |
Fitzgerald, Thomas | 5:50.00h | Moniteau |
Michelini, Evan | 5:50.00h | Freeport Area |
Pillai, Ram | 5:55.82 | Seneca Valley |
Lesko, Mario | 6:30.00h | Freeport Area |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 26 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Arblaster, Tyler | 23.05 | Slippery Rock Area |
Reznor, Trey | 23.16 | Grove City Area |
Rubcic, Christopher | 23.63 | Butler |
Fennell, Jack | 23.77 | North Catholic |
Skarbek, Gavin | 23.80 | Seneca Valley |
Gratzmiller, Jace | 24.44 | Butler |
Davey, Trent | 24.47 | Slippery Rock Area |
Schwartz, Sam | 24.90 | Slippery Rock Area |
Klemz, Mark | 24.98 | Butler |
Gahring, Jesse | 25.13 | Slippery Rock Area |
Summerville, Zane | 25.19 | Butler |
Dave, Kobe | 25.43 | North Catholic |
Lah, Andrew | 25.50h | North Catholic |
Grossman, Ashton | 25.60 | Moniteau |
Panozzi, Brody | 25.73 | Grove City Area |
Davidson, Kyle | 26.00h | Seneca Valley |
Helfrich, Cadin | 26.30 | Moniteau |
Gaillot, Dawson | 26.36 | Freeport Area |
Brown, David | 26.40 | Moniteau |
Augustine, Hunter | 26.50h | Seneca Valley |
Donnelly, Christopher | 26.67 | Grove City Area |
Richardson-Heasley, Ta'Rel | 27.56 | Grove City Area |
McClaine, Jonathan | 27.60 | Moniteau |
Neistein, Owen | 28.20h | Freeport Area |
Maher, Nathan | 28.49 | North Catholic |
Clepper, Cole | 28.63 | Freeport Area |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wetzel, Isaac | 41.00h | Freeport Area |
Prementine, Levi | 41.50h | Slippery Rock Area |
Anderson, Eli | 41.77 | Slippery Rock Area |
Matson, Kyler | 43.52 | Seneca Valley |
Messer, Mac | 43.67 | Grove City Area |
Pologruto, Greg | 43.90h | Seneca Valley |
Beachem, Trent | 45.00 | Moniteau |
Marley, Colton | 45.67 | Seneca Valley |
Pazehoski, Jesse | 45.95 | Grove City Area |
Tustin, Josh | 45.98 | Slippery Rock Area |
Clark, William | 46.16 | Butler |
Delaney, Ethan | 46.79 | Seneca Valley |
Mortimer, Christian | 47.61 | Butler |
Fell, William | 47.70 | Butler |
Young, Kaleb | 49.99 | Moniteau |
Rekich, Gerek | 50.01 | Butler |
Naser, Connor | 50.69 | Grove City Area |
Desue, Sam | 53.51 | Grove City Area |
Dinh, Danny | 54.41 | Slippery Rock Area |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Smith, Max | 10:21.60 | Seneca Valley |
Lepore, Giacomo | 10:21.64 | North Catholic |
Harmanos, Joe | 10:29.10 | North Catholic |
Kaczmarek, Matthew | 10:45.06 | Seneca Valley |
Rogers, Logan | 10:45.55 | Butler |
Carroll, Tyler | 11:00.78 | North Catholic |
Graham, Ira | 11:14.64 | Grove City Area |
Wilkinson, Legend | 11:33.65 | Butler |
Merrick, Devon | 11:42.62 | Seneca Valley |
Sintz, Shae | 11:49.46 | Butler |
Heist, Samuel | 12:00 | Moniteau |
Rasmussen, Christian | 12:00 | Moniteau |
Karnes, Noah | 12:22.82 | Butler |
Michelini, Evan | 12:57.17 | Freeport Area |
Berger, Nick | 13:25.29 | Seneca Valley |
Foster, Tom | 13:48.20 | Slippery Rock Area |
Check, Logan | 16:21.00 | Freeport Area |
Jones, Joshua | 9:20.00 | Grove City Area |
Pottinger, MJ | 9:25.00 | Grove City Area |
Braun, Michael | 9:45.92 | Freeport Area |
Schessler, Owen | 9:54.41 | North Catholic |
Stauff, Isaiah | 9:55.00 | Grove City Area |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 23 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gaillot, Dawson | 1:00.05 | Freeport Area |
Beachem, Brock | 1:00.24 | Moniteau |
Brown, David | 1:01.00 | Moniteau |
Helfrich, Cadin | 1:01.00 | Moniteau |
Linhart, Noah | 1:01.51 | Freeport Area |
Neistein, Owen | 1:01.54 | Freeport Area |
Lacey, Landon | 49.89 | Butler |
Reznor, Trey | 50.95 | Grove City Area |
Arblaster, Tyler | 50.99 | Slippery Rock Area |
Stebick, Aaron | 52.11 | Butler |
Schwartz, Sam | 54.16 | Slippery Rock Area |
Aspelin, Joshua | 54.22 | Butler |
Laughlin, Mason | 55.73 | Seneca Valley |
Bauer, Griffin | 55.88 | Butler |
Dreves, Isaac | 55.90 | Grove City Area |
Maher, Nathan | 55.90h | North Catholic |
Domencic, Ryan | 55.90h | Seneca Valley |
Sauers, Canaan | 56.38 | Seneca Valley |
Unverzagt, Josiah | 57.50 | Grove City Area |
Lah, Andrew | 58.00h | North Catholic |
Thompson, Isaiah | 58.57 | Moniteau |
Beatrice, Owen | 59.00h | North Catholic |
Chen, Leshan | 59.80h | Slippery Rock Area |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 43.34 | Butler |
Relay Team A | 45.20h | North Catholic |
Relay Team A | 46.08 | Seneca Valley |
Relay Team A | 46.24 | Moniteau |
Relay Team A | 46.50 | Grove City Area |
Relay Team A | 46.50 | Slippery Rock Area |
Relay Team A | 49.90 | Freeport Area |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:30.62 | Butler |
Relay Team A | 3:36.00h | Slippery Rock Area |
Relay Team A | 3:38.00h | Seneca Valley |
Relay Team A | 3:43.00 | Grove City Area |
Relay Team A | 3:45.00h | Moniteau |
Relay Team A | 3:52.56 | Freeport Area |
Relay Team A | 3:54.55 | North Catholic |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 10:00.00 | Moniteau |
Relay Team A | 8:27.54 | Butler |
Relay Team A | 9:13.90h | Slippery Rock Area |
Relay Team A | 9:15.30h | Seneca Valley |
Relay Team A | 9:55.00h | Freeport Area |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 800 Meter Run 24 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Griffith, Drew | 1:55.43 | Butler |
Knight, Drew | 2:02.33 | Butler |
Probst, Gage | 2:02.50 | Grove City Area |
Slear, Zachary | 2:03.64 | Butler |
Shepson, Wyatt | 2:04.00 | Grove City Area |
Barnett, Ethan | 2:04.06 | Seneca Valley |
Braun, Michael | 2:05.00h | Freeport Area |
Frank, Colsen | 2:06.00 | Grove City Area |
Robare, Anthony | 2:07.10 | Slippery Rock Area |
Weakland, Rigel | 2:07.85 | North Catholic |
Deutsch, Elliott | 2:08.63 | Seneca Valley |
Zahn, Viktor | 2:08.84 | Slippery Rock Area |
Lepore, Giacomo | 2:09.51 | North Catholic |
Andreassi, Silvio | 2:16.90 | Butler |
Saltrick, Harrison | 2:26.00 | Grove City Area |
Doerflinger, Hunter | 2:26.50h | Slippery Rock Area |
Robare, Liam | 2:28.50h | Slippery Rock Area |
Carney, Liam | 2:29.19 | Seneca Valley |
Alfreno, Connor | 2:30.00 | Moniteau |
Matz, Allen | 2:30.00 | Moniteau |
Brestensky, Ben | 2:30.00h | Freeport Area |
Linhart, Noah | 2:30.00h | Freeport Area |
Bhat, Anand | 2:35.00h | Freeport Area |
Jamison, Jaycob | 2:50.00h | Moniteau |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Discus Throw 27 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Boanes, DeLathian | 130-10 | Grove City Area |
Craver, Willem | 120-0 | Seneca Valley |
Hoehn, Zach | 116-4 | Slippery Rock Area |
Kristine, Jacob | 115-11 | Freeport Area |
Vaughan, Stephen | 112-0 | Seneca Valley |
Campbell, Logan | 110-3 | Moniteau |
Babay, Ethan | 107-7 | Butler |
Keene, Jayden | 100-0 | Moniteau |
Thomas, Colton | 95-0 | Moniteau |
Barkley, Jon | 90-11 | Slippery Rock Area |
Felsing, Jacob | 90-0 | Moniteau |
Smith, Caleb | 90-0 | Seneca Valley |
Walker, Ryan | 89-4 | Seneca Valley |
Spack, Stone | 88-0 | Butler |
Reinsel, Evan | 87-4 | Butler |
Anderson, Leland | 86-3 | Butler |
Behune, Braden | 81-8 | Freeport Area |
Kozminski, Konrad | 81-0 | Slippery Rock Area |
McCreary, Ian | 78-3 | Grove City Area |
Fair, Ian | 75-0 | Slippery Rock Area |
Mariacher, Daniel | 74-1 | Grove City Area |
Aller, Alex | 72-0 | Freeport Area |
Troutman, Cole | 70-9 | Freeport Area |
McKee, Jack | 67-11 | North Catholic |
Heckathorn, Karson | 63-0 | Grove City Area |
Culley, Brendan | 55-6 | North Catholic |
Schleppy, David | 45-7 | North Catholic |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Campbell, Luke | 6-1 | Butler |
Prementine, Levi | 6-0 | Slippery Rock Area |
Porch, Ryan | 6-0 | Butler |
Littlejohn, Braylon | 6-0 | Butler |
Fish, Nolan | 5-9 | Seneca Valley |
Mancing, Kyle | 5-8 | Seneca Valley |
Delaney, Ethan | 5-7 | Seneca Valley |
Martino, David | 5-6 | Moniteau |
McBride-Cager, Orein | 5-6 | Butler |
Jamison, Blaine | 5-4 | Moniteau |
Smith, Levaughn | 5-4 | Slippery Rock Area |
Gaetano, Austin | 5-2 | North Catholic |
Pazehoski, Jesse | 5-2 | Grove City Area |
Robertson, Malique | 5-0 | Grove City Area |
Mell, Gavin | 5-0 | Freeport Area |
Pazehoski, Henry | 4-10 | Grove City Area |
Herring, Cannon | 4-10 | Grove City Area |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Javelin 26 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Mullen, Blaise | 139-0 | Slippery Rock Area |
Vaughan, Stephen | 127-8 | Seneca Valley |
Timmons, Colton | 125-5 | Butler |
Bollinger, Jacob | 123-9 | Freeport Area |
Westendorf, Payton | 123-0 | Freeport Area |
Keene, Jayden | 120-0 | Moniteau |
McCreary, Ian | 117-11 | Grove City Area |
Walker, Ryan | 117-10 | Seneca Valley |
Thomas, Colton | 115-0 | Moniteau |
Shaffer, Jed | 114-11 | Slippery Rock Area |
Arblaster, Camerin | 110-0 | Moniteau |
Murdock, John | 106-11.5 | Slippery Rock Area |
Christie, Caden | 105-11 | Butler |
Beck, Braxton | 105-1 | Seneca Valley |
Bernosky, Richard | 104-3 | Butler |
Kristine, Jacob | 100-5 | Freeport Area |
Beachem, Brock | 95-0 | Moniteau |
Steele, Blaise | 88-8 | Butler |
Culley, Brendan | 88-3 | North Catholic |
Aller, Alex | 86-0 | Freeport Area |
Mariacher, Daniel | 83-2 | Grove City Area |
Shaw, Christopher | 81-0 | Grove City Area |
Graham, Ira | 80-0 | Grove City Area |
Perez, James | 79-4 | Slippery Rock Area |
Schleppy, David | 52-2 | North Catholic |
McKee, Jack | 42-0 | North Catholic |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Long Jump 26 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Price, Jonathan | 22-9 | Seneca Valley |
Campbell, Luke | 22-1.5 | Butler |
Prementine, Levi | 21-1 | Slippery Rock Area |
Porch, Ryan | 21-1 | Butler |
Price, Jayden | 21-1 | Seneca Valley |
Joyce, Dustin | 20-1 | Slippery Rock Area |
Stucchio, Jacob | 19-9 | Grove City Area |
Ekas, Logan | 18-7 | Butler |
Arnold, Jacob | 18-6 | Grove City Area |
Downing, Xander | 18-4 | Butler |
Fish, Nolan | 18-4 | Seneca Valley |
Perelman, John | 18-2.5 | Seneca Valley |
Martino, David | 18-0 | Moniteau |
York, Peyton | 17-7.5 | Grove City Area |
Mell, Gavin | 17-7 | Freeport Area |
Kamody, Gavin | 17-4 | North Catholic |
white, jack | 17-3 | North Catholic |
Richardson-Heasley, Ta'Rel | 17-1 | Grove City Area |
Smith, Levaughn | 17-0 | Slippery Rock Area |
Thompson, Isaiah | 16-9.5 | Moniteau |
Arblaster, Camerin | 16-5 | Moniteau |
Campbell, Johnthan | 16-3 | Freeport Area |
Neistein, Owen | 15-11.5 | Freeport Area |
Gaetano, Austin | 15-10 | North Catholic |
Wisniewski, Madden | 15-7.5 | Freeport Area |
McClaine, Jonathan | 15-0 | Moniteau |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Pole Vault 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Stucchio, Jacob | 12-0 | Grove City Area |
Ritson, Troy | 11-0 | Butler |
Barnhart, Luke | 10-6 | Moniteau |
Stucchio, Jonah | 10-6 | Grove City Area |
Jesteadt, Nate | 10-0 | Slippery Rock Area |
Pieszak, Jake | 10-0 | Seneca Valley |
Folk, Payton | 10-0 | Butler |
Kruse, Max | 9-6 | Freeport Area |
Chopp, Kase | 9-6 | Butler |
Hu, David | 9-0 | Slippery Rock Area |
Iaquinta, Johnny | 8-6 | Seneca Valley |
Pettinato, Christian | 8-6 | Butler |
Grossman, Ashton | 8-0 | Moniteau |
Leslie, Carson | 8-0 | Seneca Valley |
Pogano, Dominic | 8-0 | Freeport Area |
Clark, Caleb | 7-6 | Slippery Rock Area |
Mineer, Wyatt | 7-0 | Grove City Area |
Knox, Connor | 7-0 | Freeport Area |
Herron, Trent | 7-0 | Freeport Area |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Shot Put 25 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hoehn, Zach | 45-0 | Slippery Rock Area |
Kozminski, Konrad | 42-10 | Slippery Rock Area |
Frazier, Markeis | 42-8 | Butler |
Fulmer, Alex | 39-6.5 | Butler |
McKee, Jack | 38-7 | North Catholic |
Covert, Traynor | 38-3.5 | Butler |
Boanes, DeLathian | 37-6.5 | Grove City Area |
Babay, Ethan | 36-5.5 | Butler |
Westendorf, Payton | 36-1 | Freeport Area |
Campbell, Logan | 35-0 | Moniteau |
Smith, Caleb | 34-0 | Seneca Valley |
Walker, Ryan | 33-7 | Seneca Valley |
Perez, James | 33-3.5 | Slippery Rock Area |
Heckathorn, Karson | 32-10 | Grove City Area |
Keene, Jayden | 31-2 | Moniteau |
McCreary, Ian | 31-0 | Grove City Area |
Fair, Ian | 30-6 | Slippery Rock Area |
Kristine, Jacob | 30-2.5 | Freeport Area |
Thomas, Colton | 30-0 | Moniteau |
Felsing, Jacob | 30-0 | Moniteau |
Bollinger, Jacob | 30-0 | Freeport Area |
Behune, Braden | 29-7 | Freeport Area |
Mariacher, Daniel | 26-0 | Grove City Area |
Culley, Brendan | 23-7 | North Catholic |
Schleppy, David | 19-10 | North Catholic |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Triple Jump 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Price, Jonathan | 45-0.5 | Seneca Valley |
Campbell, Luke | 41-10 | Butler |
Price, Jayden | 41-2 | Seneca Valley |
Ekas, Logan | 40-9 | Butler |
Porch, Ryan | 40-6.25 | Butler |
Joyce, Dustin | 40-0 | Slippery Rock Area |
Laslavic, Jeremiah | 40-0 | Seneca Valley |
Stucchio, Jonah | 39-7 | Grove City Area |
Arnold, Jacob | 37-10 | Grove City Area |
white, jack | 37-6 | North Catholic |
Jamison, Blaine | 37-0 | Moniteau |
Arblaster, Camerin | 37-0 | Moniteau |
Gaetano, Austin | 36-7.5 | North Catholic |
Mell, Gavin | 36-0.5 | Freeport Area |
Brown, David | 36-0 | Moniteau |
Helfrich, Cadin | 36-0 | Moniteau |
Pazehoski, Henry | 33-6 | Grove City Area |
Soler, Julian | 31-6.5 | Butler |
Mineer, Wyatt | 31-3 | Grove City Area |
Whitlinger, Noah | 31-0 | Freeport Area |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Kirsch, MacKenzie | 13.10h | Freeport Area |
Rock, Aubrey | 13.12 | Butler |
Cresta, Seava | 13.30h | North Catholic |
Wilson, Jennifer | 13.35 | Grove City Area |
Jack, Rylee | 13.37 | Butler |
Plesakov, Lexi | 13.44 | Slippery Rock Area |
Love, Sunni | 13.75 | North Catholic |
Fischer, Maddee | 13.77 | Seneca Valley |
Calhoun, Jessica | 13.80 | Butler |
Morrow, Ari | 13.83 | Butler |
Borland, Ashley | 13.84 | Seneca Valley |
Yova, Reagan | 14.14 | Slippery Rock Area |
Guandolo, Gianna | 14.20h | Seneca Valley |
Larson, Tammy | 14.43 | Grove City Area |
Willard, Maddie | 14.53 | Grove City Area |
Schiller, Anna | 14.74 | Slippery Rock Area |
Grant, Season | 14.74 | Slippery Rock Area |
Zebra, Alayna | 14.83 | North Catholic |
Johnston, Olivia | 14.90h | Seneca Valley |
Rogers, Georgia | 14.94 | Grove City Area |
Stonebraker, Olivia | 15.10h | Freeport Area |
Ravotti, Maria | 15.31 | North Catholic |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Nichols, Abbey | 16.68 | Grove City Area |
Schaeffer, Erin | 17.00h | Freeport Area |
Reich, Aiva | 17.04 | Slippery Rock Area |
Popovec, Alexandra | 17.23 | Slippery Rock Area |
Baxter, Adraya | 18.13 | Butler |
Weaver, Addie | 18.40 | Seneca Valley |
Stonebraker, Olivia | 18.40h | Freeport Area |
Calhoun, Jessica | 18.95 | Butler |
Fazio, Kyra | 19.41 | Seneca Valley |
Bosco, Amelia | 19.52 | Butler |
Meanor, Camyn | 19.55 | Seneca Valley |
Traggiai, Addyson | 19.79 | Butler |
Byrom, Carly | 19.83 | Seneca Valley |
Perrine, Abby | 19.85 | Grove City Area |
Jackson, Amelia | 21.70 | Grove City Area |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Jones, Josie | 5:30.00 | Grove City Area |
Lazzara, Grace | 5:30.54 | North Catholic |
Meeuf, Madeline | 5:30.62 | North Catholic |
Mansfield, Delaney | 5:43.27 | Seneca Valley |
Kreber, Abby | 5:45.40h | Seneca Valley |
Szymanski, Tessa | 5:47.12 | Slippery Rock Area |
Graner, Grace | 5:49.72 | Seneca Valley |
Davis, Morgan | 5:59.00 | Grove City Area |
McLister, Makayla | 6:04.44 | Butler |
Werner, Ayla | 6:15.00 | Butler |
Sabella, Sarah | 6:15.00 | Grove City Area |
Perez, Leah | 6:20.00 | Slippery Rock Area |
Schaeffer, Taylor | 6:25.00h | Freeport Area |
Kristine, Grace | 6:25.00h | Freeport Area |
Cornell, Samantha | 6:30.39 | Butler |
Riddle, Emmaleah | 6:45.00 | Grove City Area |
Bodily, Mikayla | 7:00.00h | Freeport Area |
Sutara, Olivia | 9:00.00h | Freeport Area |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Riehl, Claire | 27.60h | Seneca Valley |
Cresta, Seava | 27.70h | North Catholic |
Bowden, Lauren | 27.93 | Butler |
Jack, Rylee | 28.08 | Butler |
Wilson, Jennifer | 28.14 | Grove City Area |
Plesakov, Lexi | 28.27 | Slippery Rock Area |
Kirsch, MacKenzie | 28.40h | Freeport Area |
Kolbe, Lola | 28.95 | Grove City Area |
Jones, Adrionna | 29.10 | Butler |
Love, Sunni | 29.12 | North Catholic |
Morrow, Ari | 29.36 | Butler |
Weiland, Natalie | 29.39 | North Catholic |
Bhat, Anita | 29.50h | Freeport Area |
Larson, Tammy | 29.85 | Grove City Area |
Grant, Season | 30.36 | Slippery Rock Area |
Zebra, Alayna | 30.86 | North Catholic |
Pottinger, Savannah | 31.16 | Grove City Area |
Huntington, Morgan | 31.23 | Slippery Rock Area |
Whitesides, Adah | 31.96 | Slippery Rock Area |
Stubbs-Hopkins, Alyssa | 32.00h | Seneca Valley |
Gregori, Audrey | 32.30h | Freeport Area |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Jackson, Amelia | 1:01.50 | Grove City Area |
Nichols, Abbey | 45.63 | Grove City Area |
Bowden, Lauren | 49.66 | Butler |
Baxter, Adraya | 49.77 | Butler |
Reich, Aiva | 50.80 | Slippery Rock Area |
Schaeffer, Erin | 50.80h | Freeport Area |
Morrison, Kathryn | 53.61 | Seneca Valley |
Vandervort, Jordyn | 54.00 | Butler |
Shattahi, Alexandra | 54.41 | Seneca Valley |
Traggiai, Addyson | 55.00 | Butler |
Meanor, Camyn | 55.34 | Seneca Valley |
Stonebraker, Olivia | 57.30h | Freeport Area |
Perrine, Abby | 57.50 | Grove City Area |
Humphery, Rhenna | 57.56 | Slippery Rock Area |
Byrom, Carly | 58.72 | Seneca Valley |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brewster, Ava | 11:41.33 | Butler |
Zalenski, Julia | 11:54.62 | North Catholic |
Szymanski, Tessa | 12:40.50 | Slippery Rock Area |
Moury, Samantha | 12:46.78 | Seneca Valley |
Turner, Amelia | 13:03.27 | Butler |
Dunn, Sydney | 13:19.44 | North Catholic |
Perez, Leah | 13:50.00 | Slippery Rock Area |
Blose, Rachel | 18:30.00 | Freeport Area |
Sutara, Olivia | 18:45.00 | Freeport Area |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Weiland, Natalie | 1.04 | North Catholic |
Schlegel, Morgan | 1.07 | North Catholic |
Riehl, Claire | 1:03.21 | Seneca Valley |
Leonard, Cassie | 1:03.35 | Seneca Valley |
Slesinski, Jocie | 1:07.00 | Butler |
Bhat, Anita | 1:07.89 | Freeport Area |
Deitz, Avalon | 1:07.94 | Butler |
Graham, Phoebe | 1:08.00 | Grove City Area |
Jones, Adrionna | 1:08.70 | Butler |
Bhat, Pavana | 1:09.00h | Freeport Area |
Ravotti, Maria | 1:09.00h | North Catholic |
Pottinger, Savannah | 1:09.50 | Grove City Area |
Tonini, Georgi | 1:10.00 | Butler |
Massella, Mollie | 1:13.22 | Slippery Rock Area |
Rogers, Georgia | 1:14.00 | Grove City Area |
Bishop, Alexis | 1:15.84 | Grove City Area |
Oliver, Addy | 1:20.00h | Slippery Rock Area |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 52.50 | Grove City Area |
Relay Team A | 52.58 | Seneca Valley |
Relay Team A | 53.50 | Butler |
Relay Team A | 53.61 | Slippery Rock Area |
Relay Team A | 55.70 | Freeport Area |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4.25 | North Catholic |
Relay Team A | 4:22.19 | Butler |
Relay Team A | 4:24.39 | Seneca Valley |
Relay Team A | 4:30.00 | Grove City Area |
Relay Team A | 4:30.00h | Freeport Area |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 10:35.67 | Butler |
Relay Team A | 11:10.30 | Slippery Rock Area |
Relay Team A | 12:00.00 | Freeport Area |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 800 Meter Run 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lazzara, Grace | 2:30.18 | North Catholic |
McGarrah, Madison | 2:30.42 | Butler |
Meeuf, Madeline | 2:31.57 | North Catholic |
Bishop, Alayna | 2:32.17 | Grove City Area |
Davis, Morgan | 2:37.00 | Grove City Area |
Ragan, Ashley | 2:40.10 | Slippery Rock Area |
Jones, Hannah | 2:40.30h | Seneca Valley |
Sabella, Sarah | 2:45.00 | Grove City Area |
Halberg, Halie | 2:45.00h | Slippery Rock Area |
Driehorst, Tessa | 2:45.31 | North Catholic |
Robare, Anora | 2:47.10h | Slippery Rock Area |
FaJohn, Raely | 2:48.50h | Slippery Rock Area |
Calhoun, Jessica | 2:49.42 | Butler |
Heltzell, Sydney | 2:50.60h | Seneca Valley |
Bowden, Lyla | 2:53.47 | Butler |
Schaeffer, Taylor | 2:55 | Freeport Area |
Kristine, Grace | 2:55 | Freeport Area |
Ekas, Lily | 2:55.00 | Butler |
Bishop, Alexis | 2:55.00 | Grove City Area |
Alexander, Elle | 2:58.18 | Seneca Valley |
Myers, Sasha | 2:58.44 | Seneca Valley |
Bodily, Mikayla | 3:00 | Freeport Area |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Discus Throw 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Skiba, Reese | 114-6 | Freeport Area |
Baker, Carlie | 93-8 | Butler |
Butler, Michaela | 88-2 | North Catholic |
Burkett, Faith | 80-6 | Butler |
Fazio, Kyra | 80-0 | Seneca Valley |
Beneigh, Lauren | 79-10 | Butler |
Butler, Mackenzie | 79-1 | North Catholic |
Double, Natalie | 78-7 | Slippery Rock Area |
Criss, Riley | 75-0 | Grove City Area |
Kendziorski, Willow | 71-6 | Grove City Area |
Zuschlag, Danielle | 71-1 | Slippery Rock Area |
Linn, Joann | 70-1 | Slippery Rock Area |
Lockwood, Siena | 69-8 | Butler |
Berry, Averie | 68-10 | Grove City Area |
Maloney, Maura | 67-2 | Freeport Area |
Wolfe, Audrey | 66-9 | Seneca Valley |
Gaillot, Jaisa | 57-3 | Freeport Area |
Stabryla, Gabby | 55-5 | Slippery Rock Area |
Valenti, Natalee | 52-8 | Freeport Area |
Codner, Kira | 42-4 | Grove City Area |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Craig, Katie | 5-4 | Seneca Valley |
Nichols, Grace | 5-3 | Butler |
Popovich, Channing | 5-2 | Butler |
Gorrell, Rylee | 5-2 | Grove City Area |
Coffaro, Julia | 5-0 | Slippery Rock Area |
Hackwelder, Laila | 4-10 | Slippery Rock Area |
Habarka, Morgan | 4-9 | Grove City Area |
Westerman, Lacey | 4-8 | Freeport Area |
Slesinski, Jocie | 4-8 | Butler |
Tonini, Georgi | 4-7 | Butler |
Laslavic, Simone | 4-6 | Slippery Rock Area |
Dannels, Addison | 4-3 | Grove City Area |
Grant, Season | 4-2 | Slippery Rock Area |
Ferguson, Leiara | 4-0 | Grove City Area |
Lobaugh, Jasmine | 3-10 | Freeport Area |
Watson, Maggie | 3-10 | Freeport Area |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Javelin 23 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Double, Natalie | 107-11 | Slippery Rock Area |
Lucas, Sarah | 98-2 | Butler |
Weaver, Addie | 97-3 | Seneca Valley |
Butler, Mackenzie | 94-8 | North Catholic |
Highland, Chloe | 85-11 | Grove City Area |
Guandolo, Gianna | 85-0.5 | Seneca Valley |
Gaillot, Jaden | 82-11 | Freeport Area |
Wolfe, Audrey | 82-4 | Seneca Valley |
Wharton, Megan | 82-2 | Seneca Valley |
Paserba, Evelyn | 82-1 | Butler |
Slater, Jordyn | 82-0 | Butler |
Linn, Joann | 81-6 | Slippery Rock Area |
Criss, Riley | 80-0 | Grove City Area |
Butler, Michaela | 77-8 | North Catholic |
Aguglia, Gianna | 77-8 | North Catholic |
Gaillot, Jaisa | 72-11 | Freeport Area |
Schmidt, Jenna | 71-6 | Grove City Area |
Graham, Phoebe | 70-6 | Grove City Area |
Zuschlag, Danielle | 70-0 | Slippery Rock Area |
Valenti, Natalee | 63-7 | Freeport Area |
Stabryla, Gabby | 61-8 | Slippery Rock Area |
Maloney, Maura | 48-7 | Freeport Area |
Stebick, Alexis | 47-3 | Butler |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Long Jump 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Nichols, Abbey | 17-6.25 | Grove City Area |
Baggetta, Megan | 17-3 | Butler |
Rock, Aubrey | 16-4.5 | Butler |
Coffaro, Julia | 16-0 | Slippery Rock Area |
Craig, Katie | 15-8 | Seneca Valley |
Love, Sunni | 15-7 | North Catholic |
Fencil, Monica | 15-6 | Butler |
Borland, Ashley | 15-5 | Seneca Valley |
Popovich, Channing | 15-4 | Butler |
Guandolo, Gianna | 15-0 | Seneca Valley |
Ravotti, Maria | 14-7 | North Catholic |
Westerman, Lacey | 14-6.5 | Freeport Area |
Willard, Maddie | 14-6 | Grove City Area |
Fischer, Maddee | 14-6 | Seneca Valley |
Gregori, Audrey | 14-3 | Freeport Area |
Grant, Season | 13-8 | Slippery Rock Area |
Whitesides, Adah | 13-5 | Slippery Rock Area |
Kolbe, Lola | 13-0 | Grove City Area |
Yova, Reagan | 12-7 | Slippery Rock Area |
Bodily, Mikayla | 12-7 | Freeport Area |
Dannels, Addison | 12-6 | Grove City Area |
Lobaugh, Jasmine | 12-2.5 | Freeport Area |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Pole Vault 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Monahan, Madison | 11-9 | Seneca Valley |
Erdos, Aubrey | 10-0 | Seneca Valley |
Brown, Sarah | 10-0 | Seneca Valley |
Wertheimer, Maura | 10-0 | Seneca Valley |
Adams, Caroline | 9-8 | North Catholic |
DiFrischia, Elise | 9-0 | Slippery Rock Area |
Miller, Brynna | 8-0 | Grove City Area |
Schmidt, Aubrey | 8-0 | Grove City Area |
Paserba, Evelyn | 7-6 | Butler |
Vukson, Isabelle | 7-0 | Slippery Rock Area |
Sweeny, Lauren | 7-0 | Grove City Area |
Habarka, Morgan | 6-6 | Grove City Area |
Persihini, Grace | 6-0 | Butler |
Miller, Alyssa | 6-0 | Butler |
Clouse, Casey | 6-0 | Butler |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Shot Put 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Skiba, Reese | 34-7 | Freeport Area |
Beneigh, Lauren | 31-9 | Butler |
Criss, Riley | 30-0 | Grove City Area |
Wharton, Megan | 30-0 | Seneca Valley |
Slagle, Payton | 29-11.5 | Butler |
Baker, Carlie | 29-4.5 | Butler |
Highland, Chloe | 28-0 | Grove City Area |
Davis, Ava | 27-8.5 | Butler |
Butler, Mackenzie | 27-8 | North Catholic |
Butler, Michaela | 26-8 | North Catholic |
Speicher, Abbi | 26-1 | Seneca Valley |
Double, Natalie | 25-0 | Slippery Rock Area |
Maloney, Maura | 23-2.5 | Freeport Area |
Massella, Mollie | 22-10 | Slippery Rock Area |
Vinroe, Jiselle | 22-8 | Slippery Rock Area |
Zuschlag, Danielle | 22-0 | Slippery Rock Area |
Gaillot, Jaisa | 21-9.5 | Freeport Area |
Kendziorski, Willow | 20-5 | Grove City Area |
Codner, Kira | 19-3 | Grove City Area |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Baggetta, Megan | 38-11.5 | Butler |
Rock, Aubrey | 35-0 | Butler |
Fencil, Monica | 34-4.25 | Butler |
Coffaro, Julia | 33-0 | Slippery Rock Area |
Sansom, Audrey | 32-7 | Butler |
Shattahi, Alexandra | 31-0 | Seneca Valley |
Laslavic, Simone | 30-11 | Slippery Rock Area |
Bernardi, Sienna | 30-0 | Grove City Area |
Heilman, Gracen | 30-0 | Seneca Valley |
Milanovich, Bailey | 29-9 | Seneca Valley |
Erdos, Aubrey | 29-9 | Seneca Valley |
Huntington, Morgan | 28-1.5 | Slippery Rock Area |
Ferguson, Leiara | 26-5.5 | Grove City Area |
Yova, Reagan | 26-4 | Slippery Rock Area |
Dannels, Addison | 23-1.5 | Grove City Area |
Keck, Taylor | 21-9 | Grove City Area |
Back to Top |
Shot Put Wheelchair 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brown, Alex | 12-2 | North Catholic |
Back to Top |