Warren Area 10 Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.28 | Lindsay Madigan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.42 | Laney Gatto | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.62 | SB | Madelyn Nosel | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.12 | SB | Lilly Newton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.49 | SB | Madelyn Nosel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.63 | Alexia Bowers | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.31 | Lilly Newton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:05.45 | SB | Gracie Gatto | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:09.29 | Tori McMichael | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.21 | SB | Shyann Rulander | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:36.98 | SB | Ryleigh Bowers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:43.11 | SB | Kaelin Hatfield | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:59.88 | Shyann Rulander | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:03.01 | Morgan Alexander | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:05.27 | Hannah Pearson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:53.47 | Shyann Rulander | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:58.21 | Morgan Alexander | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:02.01 | Hannah Pearson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.14 | Ellie Yeager | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.22 | Evelyn Egner | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
20.73 | SB | Alexia Bowers | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.84 | Ellie Yeager | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.00 | Alexia Bowers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.59 | Evelyn Egner | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.95 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:37.70 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:44.50 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-11 | Lilly Newton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2.5 | Lindsay Madigan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-0 | SB | Laney Gatto | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-7 | Jenna Kophazy | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-3.5 | Lindsay Madigan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-0 | Jenna Kophazy | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Laney Gatto | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 | Kasey Kophazy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
89-4 | Zoe Rodgers | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
64-4 | Katrina Seamens | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58-9 | Grace Carr | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
92-10 | Jenna Kophazy | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
80-0 | Lilly Branthoover | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
79-9 | Grace Carr | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-0.5 | Katrina Seamens | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-3.5 | Grace Carr | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-6 | Zoe Rodgers | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.67 | SB | Parker Shene | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.20 | SB | Jeremiah Richardson | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.79 | SB | Ethan Best | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.65 | SB | Jeremiah Richardson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.54 | Corban Reinard | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.13 | SB | John Corbett | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.99 | Samuel Lindell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:22.56 | Corban Reinard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:23.00 | SB | Matt Sowa | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:07.04 | Samuel Lindell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:18.32 | Matt Sowa | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:25.20 | Louis Flatt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:00.90 | Samuel Lindell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:33.33 | Matt Sowa | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:45.24 | Louis Flatt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.55 | Ethan Best | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.02 | Cameron Williams | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.68 | Luc Wilkins | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.39 | Ethan Best | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48.20 | Cameron Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.64 | Luc Wilkins | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.59 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:58.13 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:35.94 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-7 | Parker Shene | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-1 | SB | John Corbett | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-7 | Charles Strickland | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-6 | Parker Shene | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-7.75 | Cole Johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-11.5 | Luc Wilkins | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-0.5 | Parker Shene | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
102-9 | Andrew Haight | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
97-4 | Parker Anderson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
90-8 | Alex Gulnac | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
126-0 | Cole Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
118-8 | Lucas Douvlos | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-1 | Parker Anderson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-11 | Alex Gulnac | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-8 | Andrew Haight | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |