Tredyffrin Easttown Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.96 | SB | ella keys | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete |
15.12 | SB | maisy brooks | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete |
15.14 | Lilly Forrester-Bond | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.26 | Josie Louineus | 14th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
15.49 | SB | Lexie Charpentier | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete |
15.60 | Emily Webster | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.80 | Emma Chen | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
17.05 | Sophie Norris | 39th | Finals H10 | Complete | |
17.13 | Jiya Gandhi | 28th | Finals H6 | Complete | |
17.16 | Dalia Tsang | 29th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
17.26 | Hannah Amini | 32nd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
17.46 | SB | Shrav Wani | 34th | Finals H7 | Complete |
17.47 | SB | Annica Sugalski | 33rd | Finals H6 | Complete |
17.50 | SB | hannah grossman | 43rd | Finals H3 | Complete |
18.32 | Rasagna Ramaiahgari | 46th | Finals H6 | Complete | |
18.46 | SB | Yashvi Jain | 36th | Finals H5 | Complete |
18.72 | Samantha Bannon | 49th | Finals H8 | Complete | |
18.92 | SB | Tvisha Jani | 38th | Finals H4 | Complete |
19.03 | SB | Mackenzie Weinberg | 51st | Finals H4 | Complete |
19.15 | Roxanne Marscher | 53rd | Finals H7 | Complete | |
19.35 | SB | Jane Reynolds | 40th | Finals H8 | Complete |
19.73 | Dibyangana Ray | 55th | Finals H9 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.05 | maisy brooks | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
32.96 | Emma Chen | 14th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
33.37 | Stacey Valenzuela | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
33.60 | SB | Minnie Kim | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete |
35.52 | Dalia Tsang | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:20.33 | Lexie Charpentier | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:20.93 | SB | Veronica Loch | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.47 | Joyce Chen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:15.54 | SB | Chloe Konz | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete |
3:22.57 | Layla Kharva | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:08.70 | SB | Sofia Sikirica | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
7:14.90 | Chloe Konz | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7:17.80 | Layla Kharva | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
13.57 | Jocelyn Huang | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
13.68 | Stacey Valenzuela | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
13.84 | Lilia Chouam | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.27 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:05.47 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
3-9 | SB | Veronica Loch | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3-6 | SB | Josie Louineus | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
11-1 | SB | Hannah Amini | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
10-0 | SB | Jocelyn Huang | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |
7-1 | SB | Lexie Charpentier | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
20-10 | SB | ella keys | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
20-4 | SB | Roxanne Marscher | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
16-9 | SB | Samantha Bannon | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
14-2 | SB | Dibyangana Ray | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |
13-4 | SB | Mackenzie Weinberg | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete |