Women 100 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Women 200 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Women 400 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Women 800 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Women 1500 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Gloria Rawls * 9:34.08 1
1 Kim Logan Quickcats 8:39.31 1
1 Anabelle Broadbent Grtr Philadelphia TC 6:51.21 1
Women 3000 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Gloria Rawls * 19:35.91 1
Women Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Georgette Pieper * 3.54m 1
1 Jennifer Lapioli * 2.78m 1
1 Nicole Gysin * 4.33m 1
2 Marie Schoeffling * 2.33m 1
Women Triple Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Karen Ellsworth Syracuse Chargers 5.56m 1
1 Nicole Gysin * 9.71m 1
Women High Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Nicole Gysin * 4-6 1
Women Pole Vault
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Women Shot Put
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Georgette Pieper * 9.21m 1
1 Jennifer Lapioli * 9.60m 1
1 Karen Ellsworth Syracuse Chargers 7.38m 1
1 Kelly Light * 6.32m 1
1 Laurie Schrecengost * 6.77m 1
1 Margaret Murray * 6.92m 1
2 Dawn Dawngeorgette * 8.38m 1
2 Kadedra Best DBest Track Team 8.18m 1
3 Marie Schoeffling * 8.11m 1
4 Anne Marie Ventura * 7.06m 1
Women Discus Throw
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Michelle Lee * 31.82m 1
2 Georgette Pieper * 26.88m 1
3 Margaret Murray * 26.77m 1
4 Marie Schoeffling * 20.86m 1
5 Dawn Dawngeorgette * 20.31m 1
6 Kelly Light * 19.37m 1
7 Karen Ellsworth Syracuse Chargers 19.22m 1
8 Kadedra Best DBest Track Team 18.77m 1
9 Anne Marie Ventura * 14.95m 1
Women Javelin Throw
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Abbey Hengst * 41.01m 1
2 Nicole Gysin * 22.15m 1
3 Jennifer Lapioli * 18.38m 1
4 Kelly Light * 17.97m 1
5 Karen Ellsworth Syracuse Chargers 15.31m 1
6 Laurie Schrecengost * 14.47m 1
7 Kadedra Best DBest Track Team 10.78m 1
Women Hammer Throw
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Michelle Lee * 41.05m 1
2 Karen Ellsworth Syracuse Chargers 24.50m 1
3 Jennifer Lapioli * 24.26m 1
Women 100 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Anne Marie Ventura * 20.67 1
1 Erica Brown * 14.80 1
1 Georgette Pieper * 16.70 1
Women 200 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Kim Logan Quickcats 42.93 1
1 Erica Brown * 33.61 1
1 Georgette Pieper * 36.63 1
1 Jennifer Lapioli * 41.37 1
2 Anabelle Broadbent Grtr Philadelphia TC 45.70 1
Women 400 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Anabelle Broadbent Grtr Philadelphia TC 1:36.92 1
2 Marie Schoeffling * 1:46.67 1
Women 100 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Women 400 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Women 1500 meter Race Walk
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Gloria Rawls * 11:30.67 1
Women 80 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Women 300 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Men 100 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Men 200 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ben Wolfe * 25.97 1
Men 400 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Tyler Burke DBest Track Team 1:02.23 1
Men 800 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Men 1500 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 George Smith * 6:17.97 1
1 Mark Stern * 6:03.64 1
1 Bob Muscovitch * 5:53.28 1
1 John Clark Quickcats 5:31.16 1
2 Richard Nettles * 5:44.30 1
Men 5000 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Bob Muscovitch * 21:30.47 1
Men 400 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Men 110 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Men 1500 meter Race Walk
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Kenneth Klouda * 12:22.01 1
1 John Clark Quickcats 11:18.98 1
Men Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Frederick Clark * 3.00m 1
1 James Clark * 3.66m 1
1 Paul Schertrumpf * 3.85m 1
1 Richard Cronin * 4.38m 1
1 Chien Te Chiang AJOS 4.73m 1
1 Ben Wolfe * 6.72m 1
2 Gregory Basting * 3.38m 1
2 Michael Covolus * 1.47m 1
Men Triple Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Frederick Clark * 7.55m 1
1 Jody Stanley * 8.74m 1
1 Kenneth Totty * 9.02m 1
1 Paul Gatch * 3.75m 1
1 Richard Cronin * 9.56m 1
1 Chien Te Chiang AJOS 9.26m 1
1 Ben Wolfe * 13.95m 1
2 James Clark * 8.21m 1
2 Jeffrey Wood * 7.13m 1
3 Gregory Basting * 6.83m 1
Men High Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jack Weaver * 4-4 1
1 Jeffrey Wood * 4-2 1
1 Richard Cronin * 4-8 1
1 Ben Wolfe * 5-8 1
Men Pole Vault
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ardean Latchford * 8-6 1
1 Jody Stanley * 8-6 1
2 Greg Sholes * 6-6 1
Men Javelin Throw
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jason Durham * 44.24m 1
2 Tyler Burke DBest Track Team 27.81m 1
Men Discus Throw
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Michael Tomko * 36.99m 1
Men Hammer Throw
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Shawn Brubaker * 41.38m 1
2 Mike Bersch * 33.68m 1
3 Carl Shields * 28.72m 1
4 Michael Kalnas * 21.49m 1
5 Joseph Ksiaskiewicz * 21.09m 1
6 William Prebola Jr * 18.58m 1
7 Joseph Kapenstein * 14.73m 1
8 Michael Covolus * 13.93m 1
9 Paul Gatch * 11.40m 1
Men Shot Put
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Daniel Adrian * 11.30m 2
1 Eric Walker * 9.21m 2
1 Jack Weaver * 10.87m 1
1 Jose Vilella * 10.91m 2
1 Dennis Moore Milts 4 Life Track Club 8.31m 2
1 Vincent Liott * 9.21m 1
2 Greg Sholes * 7.47m 2
2 Jody Stanley * 9.97m 2
2 Joseph Ksiaskiewicz * 9.09m 2
2 Michael Kalnas * 9.11m 1
3 Joseph Kapenstein * 6.99m 2
3 Michael Covolus * 7.58m 1
3 Paul Gatch * 7.36m 2
3 William Prebola Jr * 9.97m 2
4 Daniel Shirley * 7.35m 1
4 Don Myers * 9.16m 2
5 John Kikel * 8.52m 2
Men Javelin Throw
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Eric Walker * 35.94m 2
1 Jack Weaver * 33.76m 1
1 Kenneth Totty * 24.61m 2
1 Richard Richardson * 27.51m 1
1 Dennis Moore Milts 4 Life Track Club 25.40m 2
1 William Prebola Jr * 35.30m 2
2 Greg Sholes * 22.10m 2
2 Joseph Ksiaskiewicz * 24.37m 2
2 Rex Fletcher * 27.43m 2
2 Robert Jacoby * 26.06m 1
3 Gregory Basting * 23.32m 2
3 John Kikel * 17.84m 2
3 Michael Covolus * 19.49m 1
3 Paul Gatch * 17.58m 2
4 Joseph Kapenstein * 16.73m 2
Men Discus Throw
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Eric Walker * 28.52m 2
1 Jack Weaver * 32.84m 1
1 Kalman Kondorossy * 33.75m 2
1 Dennis Moore Milts 4 Life Track Club 27.68m 2
1 Vincent Liott * 22.92m 1
1 William Prebola Jr * 28.33m 2
2 Del Phillips * 23.51m 2
2 Jeff Hammaker * 26.59m 2
2 Jose Vilella * 32.43m 2
2 Michael Covolus * 24.70m 1
3 Greg Sholes * 19.13m 2
3 Kenneth Totty * 28.30m 2
3 Michael Kalnas * 19.05m 1
4 Joseph Ksiaskiewicz * 27.59m 2
4 Paul Gatch * 18.53m 2
5 Joseph Kapenstein * 19.69m 2
Men 100 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Daniel Shirley * 15.96 1
1 Don Warren * 14.85 3
1 Eric Walker * 14.32 3
1 Jeff Hammaker * 15.67 2
1 Kenneth Totty * 14.57 2
1 Richard Cronin * 13.92 3
1 Robert Mesaros * 22.11 1
1 Chien Te Chiang AJOS 13.56 3
2 George Smith * 15.99 3
2 Gregory Basting * 15.74 2
2 Russ Susko * 18.79 3
2 Jeffrey Peiffer * 14.60 3
3 Stephen Manganaro * 18.20 2
Men 200 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 George Smith * 35.23 2
1 Bryan Herbst * 28.39 4
1 Daniel Shirley * 33.94 1
1 Don Warren * 31.42 1
1 Eric Walker * 29.25 3
1 Kenneth Totty * 36.12 2
1 Richard Cronin * 29.30 3
1 Robert Mesaros * 45.70 1
2 Brian Hernon * 42.47 1
2 Paul Schertrumpf * 32.16 3
2 Russ Susko * 40.89 1
2 John Clark Quickcats 31.48 3
2 Steven Ballinger * 37.25 2
2 Jeffrey Wood * 37.84 1
2 Jeffrey Peiffer * 30.57 4
3 Mark Stern * 37.53 2
3 Del Phillips * 35.67 3
3 Jeff Hammaker * 38.41 2
4 Stephen Manganaro * 39.46 2
Men 400 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 George Smith * 1:15.52 2
1 Mark Stern * 1:15.27 2
1 Alexander Buoye * 1:12.26 3
1 Brian Hernon * 1:36.78 1
1 Bryan Herbst * 59.05 3
1 Daniel Shirley * 1:19.13 1
1 Paul Schertrumpf * 1:14.44 3
1 Robert Mesaros * 1:53.66 1
2 Del Phillips * 1:23.14 3
2 Jeffrey Wood * 1:19.56 3
2 Michael Kalnas * 2:06.68 1
2 Chien Te Chiang AJOS 1:09.89 3
2 Stephen Manganaro * 1:34.16 2
3 Fran Sherwood * 1:48.85 2
3 Jeff Hammaker * 1:21.76 2
Men 800 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Mark Stern * 3:11.49 1
1 John Clark Quickcats 2:44.84 1
1 Del Phillips * 4:19.50 1
1 Jeffrey Wood * 3:03.63 1
1 Chien Te Chiang AJOS 3:02.25 1
1 Russ Susko * 3:53.70 1
2 George Smith * 3:15.70 1
2 Alexander Buoye * 3:47.21 1
2 Gregory Basting * 3:28.79 1
3 Jeff Hammaker * 3:28.30 1
Men 100 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Men 80 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Men 300 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Women 800 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Trish Ogurek * 3:08.06 1
1 Anabelle Broadbent Grtr Philadelphia TC 3:31.17 1
Men Shot Put
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Tyler Burke DBest Track Team 8.95m 1
Women 5000 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Anabelle Broadbent Grtr Philadelphia TC 23:01.72 1