Northeast Invitational 2010 vs Northeast Invitational 2012
Difference | This Meet | That Meet | |
---|---|---|---|
Overall Athletes | +19 | 557 | 538 |
Overall Average | +32.51 | 22:31.66 | 21:59.16 |
1st-10th Place | +22.00 | 17:13.50 | 16:51.50 |
1st-25th Place | +19.88 | 17:31.44 | 17:11.56 |
1st-50th Place | +16.68 | 17:54.18 | 17:37.50 |
1st-100th Place | +19.22 | 18:28.57 | 18:09.35 |
Common Athletes | -- | -- | 90 |
Ran Faster | -48 | 21 | 69 |
Ran Season Best | 75 | 90 | 15 |
Average Time | +1:02.19 | 21:56.41 | 20:54.22 |
Median Time | +1:49.00 | 21:23.00 | 19:34.00 |
Middle 80% Times | +1:14.94 | 21:38.40 | 20:23.46 |
Top 10% Times | +40.56 | 17:54.78 | 17:14.22 |
Top 25% Times | +52.35 | 18:40.00 | 17:47.65 |
Top 50% Times | +1:02.53 | 19:25.80 | 18:23.27 |
Bottom 50% Times | +1:01.84 | 24:27.02 | 23:25.18 |
Bottom 25% Times | +39.09 | 26:21.57 | 25:42.48 |
Bottom 10% Times | -18.22 | 28:22.11 | 28:40.33 |
Average Difference | +1:02.19 | -- | -- |
Median Difference | +2:39.00 | -- | -- |
Middle 80% Difference | +1:12.89 | -- | -- |
Top 10% Difference | +24.11 | -- | -- |
Top 50% Difference | +54.27 | -- | -- |
Top 25% Difference | +35.00 | -- | -- |
Top 50% Difference | +54.27 | -- | -- |
Bottom 50% Difference | +1:10.11 | -- | -- |
Bottom 25% Difference | +1:03.39 | -- | -- |
Bottom 10% Difference | +14.67 | -- | -- |
Athlete | Team | Difference | This Meet | That Meet |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jordan Jackson | Wellsboro Area | +57.00 | 17:46.00 | 16:49.00 |
Emmett Watson | Canton Area | +45.00 | 17:44.00 | 16:59.00 |
Kelby Mullen | Sullivan County | -2.00 | 17:08.00 | 17:10.00 |
Andrew Steely | Southern Columbia | +36.00 | 17:47.00 | 17:11.00 |
Tyler Vella | Danville Area | +52.00 | 18:07.00 | 17:15.00 |
Cody Allen | Jersey Shore Area | +2:10.00 | 19:25.00 | 17:15.00 |
Justin Skavery | Mount Carmel Area | +56.00 | 18:14.00 | 17:18.00 |
Chris Golembeski | State College | +3:07.00 | 20:41.00 | 17:34.00 |
Kevin Drago | State College | +1:55.00 | 19:32.00 | 17:37.00 |
Alex Curtze | State College | +1:03.00 | 18:41.00 | 17:38.00 |
Connor Stashko | State College | +1:43.00 | 19:33.00 | 17:50.00 |
Spencer Williamson | Warrior Run | +1:50.00 | 19:40.00 | 17:50.00 |
Seamus Wagner | State College | -44.00 | 17:52.00 | 18:36.00 |
Matt Millard | Athens Area | +28.00 | 18:25.00 | 17:57.00 |
Cory Hoffman | Mount Carmel Area | +1:50.00 | 19:49.00 | 17:59.00 |
Lorenzo Servedio | Sayre | +1:02.00 | 19:02.00 | 18:00.00 |
Chase Davis | State College | +3:57.00 | 22:00.00 | 18:03.00 |
Brooks Gleckner | Canton Area | -11.00 | 18:10.00 | 18:21.00 |
Adam Miller | Mifflinburg | +1:54.00 | 20:11.00 | 18:17.00 |
Aaron Woodruff | Wyalusing Valley Area | +1:08.00 | 19:26.00 | 18:18.00 |
Sam Payson | Mifflinburg | +1:46.00 | 20:08.00 | 18:22.00 |
Kris Auker | Selinsgrove | +1:43.00 | 20:07.00 | 18:24.00 |
Ben Shemory | Shikellamy | -18.00 | 18:27.00 | 18:45.00 |
Brenton Gerould | Wyalusing Valley Area | +1:51.00 | 20:25.00 | 18:34.00 |
Logan Stenger | Mifflinburg | +2:43.00 | 21:18.00 | 18:35.00 |
Nate Adler | Danville Area | +1:21.00 | 19:58.00 | 18:37.00 |
Alex Walter | Athens Area | +1:40.00 | 20:22.00 | 18:42.00 |
Wyatt Kohl | Shikellamy | +1:01.00 | 19:43.00 | 18:42.00 |
Andy Platt | Sayre | -11.00 | 18:43.00 | 18:54.00 |
Bob Polcrack | Sullivan County | +2:39.00 | 21:23.00 | 18:44.00 |
Joe Doganeiro | Wellsboro Area | +1:00.00 | 19:44.00 | 18:44.00 |
Ben Fiat | Danville Area | +33.00 | 19:22.00 | 18:49.00 |
Lucas Hatton | Sullivan County | +39.00 | 19:31.00 | 18:52.00 |
Darren Killian | Canton Area | -9.00 | 18:56.00 | 19:05.00 |
Mike Lewis | Bellefonte Area | +11.00 | 19:10.00 | 18:59.00 |
James Satteson | Milton Area | +2:17.00 | 21:16.00 | 18:59.00 |
Cameron Hart | Jersey Shore Area | +3.00 | 19:10.00 | 19:07.00 |
Mark Kusmierz | Wyalusing Valley Area | +30.00 | 19:37.00 | 19:07.00 |
James Misner | Sayre | +3:49.00 | 23:00.00 | 19:11.00 |
Summer Hill | Honesdale | -1.00 | 19:13.00 | 19:14.00 |
Noah Hanahan | State College | +57.00 | 20:14.00 | 19:17.00 |
Luke Maffei | Danville Area | +1:52.00 | 21:12.00 | 19:20.00 |
Derek Morgan | Wellsboro Area | +22.00 | 19:49.00 | 19:27.00 |
Chris Marshall | Sayre | -14.00 | 19:29.00 | 19:43.00 |
Daniel Tanney | Bellefonte Area | +7:42.00 | 27:12.00 | 19:30.00 |
Sam Zartman | Shikellamy | +16.00 | 19:46.00 | 19:30.00 |
Nick McKee | State College | +3:09.00 | 22:43.00 | 19:34.00 |
Dalton Thomas | Warrior Run | -1:02.00 | 19:55.00 | 20:57.00 |
Josh Cetnar | Bellefonte Area | +6:08.00 | 26:08.00 | 20:00.00 |
Austin Bunner | Canton Area | +1:35.00 | 21:38.00 | 20:03.00 |
Kyle Margusity | State College | +12.00 | 20:26.00 | 20:14.00 |
Hannah Merrifield | Hughesville | +1:17.00 | 21:36.00 | 20:19.00 |
Ryan Canavan | Athens Area | +2:21.00 | 22:50.00 | 20:29.00 |
Lucas Abercrombie | Canton Area | +1:55.00 | 22:38.00 | 20:43.00 |
Haley West | Honesdale | +21.00 | 21:07.00 | 20:46.00 |
Katie Hurley | Sayre | +52.00 | 21:56.00 | 21:04.00 |
Dominic Lincalis | Warrior Run | +4:34.00 | 25:38.00 | 21:04.00 |
Thai Snyder | Milton Area | +34.00 | 21:40.00 | 21:06.00 |
Kelsey Ulrich | Selinsgrove | +1:40.00 | 23:06.00 | 21:26.00 |
Stephen Foster | Milton Area | +2:46.00 | 24:16.00 | 21:30.00 |
Lauren Hause | Mount Carmel Area | +1:03.00 | 22:47.00 | 21:44.00 |
Drew Patrick | Wellsboro Area | +40.00 | 22:27.00 | 21:47.00 |
Cathy Fletcher | Mount Carmel Area | +22.00 | 22:15.00 | 21:53.00 |
Molly O'hara | Sayre | +2:45.00 | 24:41.00 | 21:56.00 |
Rachael Laubscher | Selinsgrove | +1:36.00 | 23:35.00 | 21:59.00 |
Randi Grim | Wellsboro Area | -13.00 | 22:05.00 | 22:18.00 |
Paige Bennett | Athens Area | +28.00 | 22:34.00 | 22:06.00 |
Paige Frantz | Montoursville Area | +4:47.00 | 27:00.00 | 22:13.00 |
Katherine Porter | Sayre | +36.00 | 22:57.00 | 22:21.00 |
Gabby Reed | Selinsgrove | -23.00 | 22:22.00 | 22:45.00 |
Joshua Walker | Montoursville Area | +1:08.00 | 23:33.00 | 22:25.00 |
Ryann Lewis | Milton Area | -2:14.00 | 22:37.00 | 24:51.00 |
Brent Heil | Sayre | -4.00 | 22:45.00 | 22:49.00 |
Keli Jackson | Honesdale | +15.00 | 23:08.00 | 22:53.00 |
George Smith | Selinsgrove | +37.00 | 23:34.00 | 22:57.00 |
Savannah Schools | Wyalusing Valley Area | +2:05.00 | 25:33.00 | 23:28.00 |
Mariah DeParasis | Jersey Shore Area | -31.00 | 24:02.00 | 24:33.00 |
Rachael Pontius | Shikellamy | -49.00 | 24:30.00 | 25:19.00 |
Savannah Babcock | Athens Area | +4.00 | 24:51.00 | 24:47.00 |
Brianna Herrold | Selinsgrove | -2:27.00 | 25:26.00 | 27:53.00 |
Alissa Hart | Jersey Shore Area | -29.00 | 25:36.00 | 26:05.00 |
Maria Krammes | Warrior Run | +3:48.00 | 29:32.00 | 25:44.00 |
Alison Mcnett | Canton Area | +46.00 | 26:50.00 | 26:04.00 |
Ashlee Fisher | Athens Area | +38.00 | 26:53.00 | 26:15.00 |
Allison Bleistein | Warrior Run | -2:37.00 | 26:17.00 | 28:54.00 |
Blair Digan | Mifflinburg | +58.00 | 27:18.00 | 26:20.00 |
Nick Spano | Canton Area | -1:56.00 | 27:16.00 | 29:12.00 |
Alyssa Black | Canton Area | -3:56.00 | 28:07.00 | 32:03.00 |
Megan Wanck | Athens Area | -17.00 | 30:16.00 | 30:33.00 |
Crystal Riebe | Sullivan County | +57.00 | 31:45.00 | 30:48.00 |