Mount Carmel Area Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:40.79 | SB | sam nevius | 29th | Finals | Complete Results |
7:58.15 | SB | Brianna Latovich | 31st | Finals | Complete Results |
8:14.91 | SB | Brittany Venna | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results |
8:19.17 | SB | alex mcleod | 33rd | Finals | Complete Results |
8:56.71 | SB | Callie Hummel | 34th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | SB | Kelsey Kraynak | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-8.5 | SB | Christine Mrozek | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
29-6.5 | SB | Rebecca Buczeskie | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
25-5.75 | SB | Brooke Brzostowski | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.41 | SB | Nick Troutman | 37th | Prelims H8 | Complete Results |
7.44 | SB | Tyler Hodge | 41st | Prelims H8 | Complete Results |
7.62 | SB | bryan mcfadden | 52nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.74 | SB | Nick Troutman | 39th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
27.74 | SB | dondre glasper | 40th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.08 | SB | Dylan Lawrence | 11th | Finals H13 | Complete Results |
1:01.42 | SB | dondre glasper | 18th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
1:06.69 | SB | Cory Hoffman | 37th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.12 | SB | Jeremy Schmoyer | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:36.30 | SB | Cory Hoffman | 35th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:54.92 | SB | Mikael Hause | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:07.02 | SB | Chris Monahan | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:23.68 | SB | Justin Skavery | 28th | Finals | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:21.85 | SB | Justin Skavery | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.54 | SB | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H4 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:00.78 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:15.72 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3 | SB | Tyler Hodge | 38th | Finals | Complete Results |
11-2 | SB | bryan mcfadden | 45th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-3.5 | SB | Tyler Hodge | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
32-6 | SB | bryan mcfadden | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | SB | Alec Zsido | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-0.5 | SB | Gabe Matukaitis | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
38-4.25 | SB | tommy hynoskie | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
36-5.25 | SB | seth nicola | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
35-10 | SB | gary grayeski | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |