Junior Varsity Boys

Courtesy of Fran McLaughlin

 Archbishop Wood High School                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              7th Annual John Sharp Viking Invitational - 9/2/2011               
                         Tamanend Park, Southampton, PA                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ludovici, Frank              William Tennent       17:14.66    1             
  2 Coleman, Jesse               William Tennent       17:28.58    2             
  3 Succi, P.J.                  William Tennent       17:43.29    3             
  4 Kilgannon, Jimmie            Central Bucks West    17:48.41    4             
  5 Gasiewski, Matt              Roman Catholic        17:56.05    5             
  6 Leonard, Marty               Council Rock North    18:02.32    6             
  7 Gude, Nick                   Wissahickon           18:03.22    7             
  8 Pendley, Anthony             Pennridge             18:09.89    8             
  9 Benton, Doug                 Council Rock North    18:10.09    9             
 10 Rolli, Pierce                Council Rock North    18:15.54   10             
 11 Pocoroba, Jeff               Archbishop Wood       18:19.56   11             
 12 Ernst, Christian             Central Bucks East    18:26.01   12             
 13 McGarry, Eric                Pennridge             18:26.28   13             
 14 Davis, Nolan                 Holy Ghost P          18:29.14   14             
 15 Liu, Matt                    Penncrest             18:29.45   15             
 16 Walsh, Tom                   Wissahickon           18:30.51   16             
 17 Davis, Steven                Bensalem              18:30.80   17             
 18 Beer, Raymond                Holy Ghost P          18:32.06   18             
 19 Schulman, Matt               Wissahickon           18:32.28   19             
 20 Bussart, Eric                Wissahickon           18:33.17   20             
 21 Tancredi, Ryan               Hatboro Horsham       18:38.31   21             
 22 Elliott, Nicholas            Holy Ghost P          18:39.67   22             
 23 Kuchma, Samuel               Holy Ghost P          18:40.27   23             
 24 Howe-Consiglio, Joe          Penncrest             18:47.15   24             
 25 Vallejo, Anthony             Harriton              18:56.18                  
 26 Hinds, Tom                   Central Bucks East    18:57.65   25             
 27 Truhan, Sean                 Roman Catholic        18:58.09   26             
 28 Brophy, Frank                Central Bucks East    18:59.25   27             
 29 Zoleski, Eric                Central Bucks West    19:00.10   28             
 30 Rollo, Billy                 Central Bucks East    19:03.53   29             
 31 Mcginty, Andrew              William Tennent       19:05.18   30             
 32 Betz, Tyler                  William Tennent       19:08.96   31             
 33 Sloane, Keiran               Penncrest             19:09.79   32             
 34 Profy, Pat                   Council Rock North    19:10.58   33             
 35 Ciliberto, Brandon           Central Bucks West    19:14.27   34             
 36 Thomas, Graham               Central Bucks West    19:16.29   35             
 37 Gulick, Jon                  Hatboro Horsham       19:17.59   36             
 38 Stout, Connor                Pennsbury             19:17.83   37             
 39 Duch, Michael                Pennsbury             19:19.56   38             
 40 Shannon, William             William Tennent       19:21.13   39             
 41 Tripathi, Sid                Pennridge             19:22.91   40             
 42 Coukos, Demitri              Harriton              19:23.15                  
 43 Ortiz, Nick                  Archbishop Wood       19:23.85   41             
 44 Eads, Christopher            Holy Ghost P          19:27.31   42             
 45 Harley, James                Wissahickon           19:28.66   43             
 46 Atras, Chris                 Archbishop Wood       19:30.13   44             
 47 Mattarozzo, Sean             Council Rock North    19:35.69   45             
 48 Muldowney, Connor            Holy Ghost P          19:37.47   46             
 49 Bohnel, Steve                Central Bucks West    19:37.86   47             
 50 Patel, Kishan                Hatboro Horsham       19:38.39   48             
 51 Lee, James                   Wissahickon           19:39.50   49             
 52 Flagler, Troy                Central Bucks East    19:41.00   50             
 53 Linder, Jack                 Holy Ghost P          19:41.22   51             
 54 Sibona, Matt                 Pennsbury             19:47.08   52             
 55 Moore, Ned                   Central Bucks East    19:50.56   53             
 56 Buttala, Mitch               Central Bucks East    19:51.55   54             
 57 Jara, Nick                   William Tennent       19:53.78   55             
 58 Fischer, Tyler               Central Bucks East    19:56.15                  
 59 Brown, Tim                   Hatboro Horsham       19:56.46   56             
 60 Elicker, Sean                Pennsbury             19:56.71   57             
 61 Littrell, Gerard             William Tennent       19:59.75                  
 62 Cohen, Pat                   Roman Catholic        20:02.09   58             
 63 Levey, Aaron                 Pennsbury             20:03.94   59             
 64 Hess, Justin                 Pennridge             20:09.06   60             
 65 Hoffman, Nick                Neshaminy             20:09.39   61             
 66 Speranza, Nick               Archbishop Wood       20:12.04   62             
 67 O'Donnell, Pete              Penncrest             20:13.78   63             
 68 Glowacki, Liam               Holy Ghost P          20:14.54                  
 69 Fitzgerald, Brian            Penncrest             20:18.30   64             
 70 Featherstone, Thomas         Holy Ghost P          20:18.61                  
 71 Magnant, Brian               Hatboro Horsham       20:22.04   65             
 72 Hosier, Mike                 Penncrest             20:24.38   66             
 73 Dilullo, Carlo               Roman Catholic        20:25.35   67             
 74 Taylor, Chuck                Roman Catholic        20:26.86   68             
 75 Whelihan, Liam               Archbishop Wood       20:27.13   69             
 76 Lambrechtse, Mike            William Tennent       20:27.81                  
 77 Preston, Ryan                Hatboro Horsham       20:28.04   70             
 78 Valentine, Taylor            Holy Ghost P          20:31.43                  
 79 Trueblood, Noah              Pennridge             20:33.00   71             
 80 Gritz, Isaac                 Pennsbury             20:34.44   72             
 81 Bryk, Michael                Holy Ghost P          20:35.34                  
 82 Tofani, Chris                Archbishop Wood       20:38.04   73             
 83 Whitsel, Micah               Interboro             20:41.39   74             
 84 Brockett, Kyle               Bensalem              20:48.90   75             
 85 Radzinski, Robert            Neshaminy             20:50.27   76             
 86 Rodolico, Steve              Hatboro Horsham       20:50.55   77             
 87 Sobel, Alex                  Council Rock North    20:54.62   78             
 88 Fennessey, Colin             Archbishop Wood       20:56.81   79             
 89 Rabiger, Tyler               Pennsbury             20:59.50   80             
 90 Boyle, Jimmy                 Penncrest             21:01.51   81             
 91 Zach, Foyil                  Council Rock North    21:05.69   82             
 92 Kentwell, Leighton           Council Rock North    21:07.38                  
 93 Butka, Kurt                  Bensalem              21:08.63   83             
 94 Donahue, Sean                Hatboro Horsham       21:09.73                  
 95 Kibler, Justin               Bensalem              21:14.12   84             
 96 Walz, John                   Bensalem              21:14.65   85             
 97 Foster, Jordan               Neshaminy             21:15.38   86             
 98 Hastings, Kieran             Neshaminy             21:19.72   87             
 99 Schaible, Randy              Wissahickon           21:21.55   88             
100 Cavallaro, Gabe              Harriton              21:21.88                  
101 Barton, Alec                 Roman Catholic        21:28.13   89             
102 Caine, Brett                 Central Bucks East    21:30.19                  
103 Cader, Jeff                  Hatboro Horsham       21:34.34                  
104 Bouser-Guerra, Daquan        Bensalem              21:38.64   90             
105 Liss, Daniel                 Neshaminy             21:39.61   91             
106 Kascur, Will                 Central Bucks East    21:41.40                  
107 Pillai, Dhruv                Harriton              21:48.38                  
108 Parkinson, John              Interboro             21:48.69   92             
109 Archangeli, Andrew           Bensalem              21:49.37   93             
110 Philiph, Zachary             Holy Ghost P          21:50.82                  
111 Naqvi, Raza                  Interboro             21:54.06   94             
112 Clark, Andrew                Pennsbury             22:00.86                  
113 Dwyer, Mike                  Archbishop Wood       22:02.61                  
114 Kalaigian, Ryan              Central Bucks East    22:03.27                  
115 Duffy, Ryan                  Pennsbury             22:07.26                  
116 Suder, Bill                  Roman Catholic        22:13.95   95             
117 Weems, Jahleel               Bensalem              22:14.93                  
118 Hellings, Michael            Roman Catholic        22:15.13                  
119 Haines, Jack                 Neshaminy             22:16.87   96             
120 DiVirgilio, Nick             Roman Catholic        22:26.11                  
121 Lu, Edwin                    Council Rock North    22:27.71                  
122 Edwards, Stephan             Pennsbury             22:33.49                  
123 Densmore, Cory               Penncrest             22:35.71                  
124 Field, Jason                 Pennsbury             22:44.42                  
125 Orner, Dustin                Interboro             22:48.78   97             
126 Silverman, Seth              Central Bucks East    22:50.37                  
127 Grant, Austin                Pennsbury             22:55.01                  
128 Kilmer, Mike                 Pennsbury             22:56.89                  
129 Dougherty, Dan               Archbishop Wood       22:57.12                  
130 Kania, Blase                 Interboro             22:59.12   98             
131 Campoine, John               Interboro             22:59.48   99             
132 Dlugosz, John                Roman Catholic        22:59.97                  
133 Dooley, Jared                Neshaminy             23:23.14  100             
134 Button, Jarrett              Central Bucks East    23:29.02                  
135 Gillaspy, Cameron            Roman Catholic        23:32.87                  
136 McGarvey, Patrick            Interboro             23:41.37  101             
137 O'Fee, Kevin                 Archbishop Wood       23:42.38                  
138 DiPierro, Michael            Roman Catholic        24:00.17                  
139 Clarke, Chris                Pennsbury             24:02.65                  
140 Eisenlord, Rob               Central Bucks East    24:05.55                  
141 McKenna, Martin              Roman Catholic        24:10.17                  
142 Field, Steven                Interboro             24:20.56                  
143 Manzo, Vincent               Roman Catholic        24:25.71                  
144 Foster, Chad                 Central Bucks East    24:45.18                  
145 Thierry, Louis               Council Rock North    25:14.73                  
146 Plewes, Alfred               Roman Catholic        27:09.88                  
147 Thierry, Alexi               Council Rock North    29:20.21                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 William Tennent              67    1    2    3   30   31   39   55          
      Total Time:  1:30:40.67                                                    
         Average:    18:08.14                                                    
   2 Council Rock North          103    6    9   10   33   45   78   82          
      Total Time:  1:33:14.22                                                    
         Average:    18:38.85                                                    
   3 Wissahickon                 105    7   16   19   20   43   49   88          
      Total Time:  1:33:07.84                                                    
         Average:    18:37.57                                                    
   4 Holy Ghost Preparatory Sc   119   14   18   22   23   42   46   51          
      Total Time:  1:33:48.45                                                    
         Average:    18:45.69                                                    
   5 Central Bucks East          143   12   25   27   29   50   53   54          
      Total Time:  1:35:07.44                                                    
         Average:    19:01.49                                                    
   6 Central Bucks West          148    4   28   34   35   47                    
      Total Time:  1:34:56.93                                                    
         Average:    18:59.39                                                    
   7 Pennridge                   192    8   13   40   60   71                    
      Total Time:  1:36:41.14                                                    
         Average:    19:20.23                                                    
   8 Penncrest                   198   15   24   32   63   64   66   81          
      Total Time:  1:36:58.47                                                    
         Average:    19:23.70                                                    
   9 Roman Catholic              224    5   26   58   67   68   89   95          
      Total Time:  1:37:48.44                                                    
         Average:    19:33.69                                                    
  10 Hatboro Horsham             226   21   36   48   56   65   70   77          
      Total Time:  1:37:52.79                                                    
         Average:    19:34.56                                                    
  11 Archbishop Wood             227   11   41   44   62   69   73   79          
      Total Time:  1:37:52.71                                                    
         Average:    19:34.55                                                    
  12 Pennsbury                   243   37   38   52   57   59   72   80          
      Total Time:  1:38:25.12                                                    
         Average:    19:41.03                                                    
  13 Bensalem                    344   17   75   83   84   85   90   93          
      Total Time:  1:42:57.10                                                    
         Average:    20:35.42                                                    
  14 Neshaminy                   401   61   76   86   87   91   96  100          
      Total Time:  1:45:14.37                                                    
         Average:    21:02.88                                                    
  15 Interboro                   455   74   92   94   97   98   99  101          
      Total Time:  1:50:12.04                                                    
         Average:    22:02.41