April 2017 |
Location |
Photos |
Videos |
4/18
|
State College vs. Carlisle
|
Carlisle, PA |
|
|
4/18
|
Stroudsburg @ Pocono Mountain East
|
Swiftwater, PA |
|
|
4/18
|
Tamaqua @ Pottsville
|
Pottsville, PA |
|
|
4/18
|
Warrior Run at Mount Carmel
|
Mount Carmel, PA |
|
|
4/18
|
WCE and DTW at Henderson
|
West Chester, PA |
|
|
4/18
|
William Allen @ Freedom
|
Bethlehem, PA |
|
|
4/17
|
Allentown Central Catholic v Whitehall
|
Whitehall, PA |
|
|
4/15
4/17
|
Flow Carifta Games
|
Willemstad, |
|
|
4/15
|
Jim Kelly Invitational
|
Horsham, PA |
|
|
4/15
|
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
|
Potomac, MD |
|
|
4/15
|
Chester Quarry Classic
|
Chester, PA |
|
|
4/15
|
Neshaminy Track Classic
|
Langhorne, PA |
|
|
|
|
4/15
|
Oxford & Cambridge vs. Penn & Cornell
|
Philadelphia, PA |
|
|
4/15
|
Towson Invitational
|
Baltimore, MD |
|
|
4/14
|
Bison Outdoor Classic
|
Lewisburg, PA |
|
|
4/14
|
Cal Track Carnival
|
California, PA |
|
|
4/14
4/15
|
Greyhound Invite
|
Bethlehem, PA |
|
|
4/14
|
Johns Hopkins Invitational
|
Baltimore, MD |
|
|
4/13
|
Breslin Invitational
|
Mount Carmel, PA |
|
|
4/13
|
Knights Invitational
|
Lansdale, PA |
|
|
4/13
|
Molly Dry Memorial Invitational
|
Mansfield, PA |
|
|
4/13
|
Mondschein Multis
|
Kutztown, PA |
|
|
4/13
|
Pirate Invitational (PPD from 3/25)
|
Kintnersville, PA |
|
|
4/12
|
Gwynedd Mercy Mid-Week Invite
|
Gwynedd-Valley, PA |
|
|
4/12
|
Dieruff, Nazareth @ Freedom
|
Bethlehem, PA |
|
|
4/12
|
E Stroudsburg S, A. Central Cath. Parkland
|
Allentown, PA |
|
|
4/12
|
Easton, Pleasant Valley Pocono Mt. East
|
Swiftwater, PA |
|
|
4/12
|
Geneva Invitational
|
Beaver Falls, PA |
|
|
4/12
|
Hill-Lawrenceville Dual
|
Pottstown, PA |
|
|
4/12
|
Jim Thorpe, Tamaqua v North Schuylkill
|
Ashland, PA |
|
|
4/12
|
Lehighton @ Blue Mountain
|
Schuylkill Haven, PA |
|
|
4/12
|
Liberty, Northampton v William Allen
|
Allentown, PA |
|
|
4/12
|
Marian Catholic v Shenandoah Valley
|
Marion Center, PA |
|
|
4/12
|
Panther Valley v Nativity BVM
|
Pottsville, PA |
|
|
4/12
|
Philadelphia Public League Spring Invitational
|
Philadelphia, PA |
|
|
4/12
|
Rustin Invitational
|
West Chester, PA |
|
|
4/12
|
Schuylkill Haven, Weatherly v Mahanoy Area
|
Mahanoy City, PA |
|
|
4/12
|
Stroudsburg, Beth. Cathollic v Pocono Mt. West
|
Pocono Summit, PA |
|
|
4/12
|
Whitehall, ES North @ Emmaus
|
Emmaus, PA |
|
|
4/12
|
York College Twilight Meet
|
York, PA |
|
|
4/11
|
BAL Meet #2 @ New Hope-Solebury
|
, PA |
|
|
4/11
|
Catasauqua @ Salisbury
|
Allentown, PA |
|
|
4/11
|
Church Farm @ Holy Ghost Prep
|
Bensalem, PA |
|
|
4/11
|
Cumberland Valley vs Chambersburg
|
Chambersburg, PA |
|
|
4/11
|
Danville Area vs Central Columbia
|
Danville, PA |
|
|
4/11
|
Liberty vs. ESS @ Stroudsburg
|
Stroudsburg, PA |
|
|
4/11
|
Lower Moreland v. Dock @ VMA
|
Wayne, PA |
|
|
4/11
|
Loyalsock v. Hughesville
|
Williamsport, PA |
|
|
4/11
|
Mercyhurst Prep @ Girard
|
Girard, PA |
|
|
4/11
|
Mifflinburg Vs Lewisburg
|
Lewisburg, PA |
|
|