Complete Results

RaceGradeTimeName Place
1600m6th6.36.54Katelyn Ellery1
1600m6th6.36.77Lauren Varsek2
1600m5th7.10.41Holly Walters3
1600m3rd7.35.30Justin Redilla1
1600m4th7.52.06Zac Baker2
1600m2nd7.54.94Tommy Zentner3
1600m4th7.58.56Maryella McCarthy1
1600m8th5.24Ryan Thrush1
1600m8th5.44Billy Lott2
1600m8th5.52Mark Brovenzo3
1600m8th6.06Robbie Carfelt
1600m8th6.47Cassandra Patterson1
1600m8th6.51Ava Pitrzyk2
1600m7th7.09Gordon Yoder
1600m8th7.18Sophia Kachulis3
1600m8th7.51Megan Elleny
1600m7th7.53Delaney McCarthy
1600m12th5.30.46Bradley Baronner
1600m12th5.40.15Leland Mowery
1600m9th5.40.54Nick Varsic
1600m10th5.57.32Morgan Ansell
1600m10th6.01.18Nick Tocci
1600m10th6.03.48Chloe Tyillin
1600m12th6.11.51Lauren Pheasant
1600m9th6.33.14Jordan Aubel
1600m10th6.46.57Anna Zrile
1600m11th6.49.77Maddie Weimer
1600m11th6.56.57Claire Rosenberger
1600m11th7.10.48Liana Denino
1600m20-294.50.36Dylan Buffington
1600m20-295.02.99Matt Lawhead
1600m12th6.00.80Dylan Kutruff
1600m40-496.27.43Mitch Radella
1600m40-496.44.04Wilma Depiore
1600m50-596.58.13Phil Pillin
4x2 relay5th2.28.77Ava Piotrzyk
4x2 relay5th2.57.63Zach Leichman
4x2 relay7th3.10.02Delaney McCarthy
4x2 relayHS2.11.66WM HS
4x2 relayJr high2.16.82WM JR high
4x2 relay8th2.18.38Sandra Patterson
4x2 relayHS1.48.71Brookville
4x2 relay8th1.49.55TJ
4x2 relay50+2.06.50Over the hill
4x2 relay20+2.15.92buff
200m8th29.6Madison Morella1
200m7th31.5Hope Pursel3
200m7th32.9Hannah Pursel
200m7th33.1Taylor Whelan
200m7th33.7Lily Slater
200m7th41.5Delaney McCarthy
200m8th31.07Bearret Tarris
200m7th33.29Jenna Huegel
200m8th33.59Megan Ellery
200m7th35.99Tiffany Berry
200m8th30.6Griffin Mackey
200m8th33.5PJ Prudy
200m8th35.7Seth Ray
200m8th30.83Shane Clark
200m8th33.46Alex Domencic
400m3rd1.23.41Corinn Brewer
400m2nd1.34.64Matthew Ellery
400m4th1.34.92Zac Baker
400m4th1.35.65Mariela McCarthy
400m1st1.43.61James Brewer
400m1st1.45.57Maelyn Kutruff
400m2nd1.49.30Ella Butterfield
400m6th1.21.37Julia Redilla
400m5th1.23.46Zach Leichman
400m6th1.25.72Lauren Varsek
400m8th1.01.91Griffin Mackey
400m8th1.04.49Shane Clark
400m8th1.11.19Bearret Tarris
400m8th1.14.11Dominic Alex
400m8th1.16.11Katie Richards
400m7th1.24.64Jacob Stewart
400m7th1.31.63Delaney McCarthy
200m30-3927.4Tom Natale
200m30-3927.6Justin Skarbek
200m30-3928.13Dan Murdock
200m50-5928.27Derek Mckinley
200m50-5930.4Jon Catalano
200m7432.08Grover Coats
200m8th27.4TJ Kpan
200m7th30.02Will Gruber
200m9th30.81Lauren McKinley
200m12th32.25Caroline Dillon
200m10th34.89Makenna Snyder
200m9th32.12Keara Mangan
200m9th32.61Olivia Slater
200m12th38.96Kayla Sewhartz
200m10th33.97Alyssa Pheasant
200m50-5941.97Donna Zukas
200m9th26.46Ahmad Walker
200m12th27.03Aaron Ray
200m10th30.67Andrew Domenic
200mopen26.15Matt Seger
200m3028.32Jeff Brunton
200mopen30.17Brad Seger
200mkindergarten45.9Mike Braun
200mpreschool51.2Grant Brewer
200mkindergarten55.18Gavin Scarbek
200mkindergarten1.00.2Jacob Modock
200mkindergarten1.09.5Alex Depew
200m4th36.6Madeln Scott
200m4th43.6Mariela McCarthy
200m2nd46.4Kate Burns
200m2nd49.3Ella Butterfield
200m3rd40.62Justin Redilla
200m2nd41.98Chase Depew
200m6th33.81Katelyn Ellery
200m6th34.9Julia Redilla
200m5th33.5Abby Burns
200m5th37.16Austin Callihan1
200m6th42.46Andrew Cummer2
400m10th57.93Colin Terchanic
400m12th1.00.34Shane Hummel
400m12th1.01.60Andrew Douglas
400m10th1.03.78Andrew Domenic
400m9th1.09.24Nick Varcic
400m10th1.12.11Taylor Pond
400m9th1.14.18Keara Mangan
400m9th1.14.60Alex Allen
400m10th1.15.03Jordan Pape
400m11th1.21.77Liana Denino
400m12th1.27.22Kayla Sewhartz
400mopen59.4Dylan Buffington
400m30-391.04.31Thomas Natale
400m40-491.15.26Peter Domencic
400m50-541.12.90All Corn
400m60-691.16.4Tinsman
400m60-691.16.93Fortino
400m60-691.29.71Jeff Gerson
400m50-591.34.65Donna Zukas
400m1st49.29Maelyn Kutruff
400mage 31.21.3Lyla Skarbek
55 DashHS8.1Ariel Pratt
55 DashHS8.57Makenna Snyder
55 DashHS8.79Olivia Slater
55 DashHS8.26Makayla Williams
55 DashHS8.7Alyssa Pheasant
55 DashHS9.54Kayla Schu…
55 Dash50-5910.21Donna Zukas
55 Dash1st and under11.2Milan Warfield-Payne
55 Dash1st and under9.42Maelyn Kutruff
55 Dash1st and under15.3Alia Morgante
55 Dash2,3,49.09Madeline Scott
55 Dash2,3,48.91Jazmine Lucas
55 Dash2,3,410.77Ella Butterfield
55 Dash5th/6th8.87Abby Burns
55 Dash7th/8th8.77Lily Slater
55 Dash7th/8th8.21Jenna Hueger
55 Dash7th/8th7.72Madison Morella
55 DashHS7.87Keara Mangan
55 DashHS7.47Lauren McKinley
55 H7th/8th11.08Gretchen Elsey2
55 H7th/8th8.78Madison Morella1
55 H7th/8th12.11Jamie Handura3
55 HHS11.15Alex Allen
55 HHS11.01Caroline Dillon
55 HHS18.77Jenna Bracken
55 HHS10.84Kia Howe
55 DashHS7.3Aaron Ray
55 DashHS6.93Collin Terhanite
55 DashHS7.13Ahmad Walker
55 Dashopen7.37Brad Seger
55 Dashopen6.55Matt Seger
55 Dashopen6.73Eric Smith
55 Dash30-397.66Jeff Branton
55 Dash50-598.72Frank Makozy
55 Dash50-597.53Derek Mckinley
55 Dash50-597.93Jon Catalano
55 Dash60-698.2Tom Tinsman
55 Dash60-698.39Jim Frontino
55 Dash70-798.19Grover Coats
55 Dash70-798.67Chuck Batholomeu
55 Dash60-698.47Jack Thornton Jr.
55 Dashmasters10.58Barry Kline
55 Dash5th/6th13.07Patrick Brewer2
55 Dash5th/6th9.91Mikal Warfield-Payne1
55 Dash7th/8th10.94Aiden Brewer2
55 Dash7th/8th10.17Jaden Water1
55 Dash7th/8th11.38Seth Ray3
55 Dash60-699.95Tom Tinsman
55 Dash30-399.17Thomas Natale
55 Dash60-6910.5Frank Makozy
55 Dash70-7912.44Chuck Bathoromen
55 Dash70-7919.73Grover Coats
55 Dash70-7910.73Barry Kane
55 Dash142.49.05Alex Domencic
55 Dash152.55.56Nick Tocci
55 Dash133.08.67Gordon Yoder
55 Dash133.10.09Jacob Stewart
55 Dash182.41.35Lauren Pheasant
55 Dash132.42.76Heather Jewell
55 Dash142.44.13April Pietrzyk
55 Dash162.45.75Taylor Pond
55 Dash132.49.58Hope Pursel
55 Dash142.49.92Haylie Voorhees
55 Dash132.55.94Hannah Pursel
55 Dash173.00.49Madison Weimer
55 Dash143.02.62Noelle Murray
55 Dash113.05.75Lauren Vorsek
55 Dash173.06.60Stephanie Garrett
55 Dash123.06.60Katelyn Fren
55 Dash123.10.61Tiffany Berry
55 Dash143.42.45Laine Alsdorf
800m182.4Dylan Kutruff
800m492.40.34Herb Cratty
800m412.45.2Peter Domencic
800m442.57.18Wilma Depiore
800m593.04.44Al Corn
800m513.06.8Phil Pillin
800m653.42.45Jeff Gerson
800m583.49.2Fran Sherwood
3000m1413.59.53Megan Ellery
3000m1014.23.89Holly Walters
3000m2310.03.22Matt Lawhead
3000m1810.25.78Dylan Kutruff
3000m1810.54.98Leland Mowery
3000m4911.09.89Herb Cratty
3000m1511.22.38Nick Tocci
3000m4111.28.55Peter Domencic
3000m4712.26.33Mitch Radella
3000m1512.33.56Morgan Ansell
3000m5113.02.41Phil Pillin
3000m4412.03.20Wilma Depiore
800m123.09.36Katelyn Ellery
800m113.15.91Julia Redilla
800m93.29.27Zac Baker
800m83.29.51Tommy Zentner
800m83.38.23Kate Burns
800m212.10.37Dylan Buffington
800m152.15.90Will Coevner
800m182.19.14Shane Hummel
800m182.23.30Bradley Baronner
800m152.25.46Andrew Domencic
800m142.33.69Robby Karfelt
800m152.37.44Nick Varsek
3000m7 to 811.18.92Billy Lott
3000m7 to 811.46.44Mark Provenzo
3000m1312.50.82Jacob Stewart
3000m1112.57.10Zach Leachman
3000m715.31.11Matthew Ellery
HJ573'0"Donna Zukas
HJ264'4"Sarah Repp
HJ165'0"Mikaila Williams
HJ134'8"Jamie Handra
HJ153'10"Serena Algeri
HJ124'8"Jen Knezovich
HJ3rd3'2"Corinn Brewer
PV60-696'Bob Zukas
PV7th/8th6'6"Aiden Brewer
PVHS10'6"Andrew Douglass
PVHS10'6"Brooke Mancuso
PV8th7'Bearett Tarris
PVHS6'Stephanie Garrett
PVHS9'6"Abbey Eisenbrown
HJ734'0"Grover Coats
HJ732'8"Chuck B.
HJ70-794'4"Berry Kline
HJ683'8"Robert Zukas
HJ6th3'10"Adam Hobe
HJ6th4'0"Nathan Cumer
HJ60-693'10"Jim Frontino
HJ7th4'6"Jason Fowlkey
HJ5th4'0"Patrick Brewer
HJ7th4'0"Aiden Brewer
HJ2'8"James Brewer
shotHS39'4"Fustos1
shotHS30'2"Yale3
shotHS28'8.5"Blaire4
shotHS37'6"DeMaria2
shot8th26'7"Siefert1
shot6th12'7"Killian1
shotopen25'7.5"Reppermund1
shotHS40'4.5"Davidson
shotHS33'10"Stamm4
shot70-7929'6"Bartholomew1
shot70-7925'11.5"Coats2
shot6030'4"Tinsman1
shot6026'5"Albert Rusiewicz2
shot6th19'2.5"Svott1
shotHS46Otlik1
shotHS45'8"Ollio2
shotHS30'1"Darenkamp6
shotHS30'8"Wilson5
shot6026'3.5"Frontino3
shot5th17'7"Killian3
shot5th18'8"Fustos2
shot3035'7.5"Skarbek1
shot8th31'2.5"Drudy1
LJ3rd9'7"Corinn Brewer1
LJ1st and under8'1"James Brewer1
LJ1st and under6'2"Grant Brewer2
LJ2nd5'8"Ella Butterfield3
LJ6th10'10"Julia Redilla1
LJ3rd8'4.5"Justin Redilla1
LJ1st and under6'1.5"Gavin Scarbek3
LJ11th11'6"Sophia Fustos6
LJ6th6'0"Lauren Killian2
LJ5t11'.5"Alexander Fustof4
LJ5t10'5"Austin Killian5
LJ30-3916'9"Jeff Brunton1
LJ3rd8'1.5"Zac Baker2
LJ7th12'4"Jason Fowlkey3
TJ12th32'8"Jennifer Knezovich1
TJ12th37'11"Aaron Ray1
LJ8th15'.5"Seth Ray
LJ12th15'8.5"Jennifer Knezovich
LJ12th19'0"Aaron Ray
LJ7012'7"Chuck Bartholomew
LJ60-6914'3.5"Tom Tinsman
LJ1st and under6'.5"Jacob Murdock
LJ50-596'4"Donna Zukas
LJ60-6911'4"Bob Zukas
LJ6th11'3.5"Nathan Cumer
LJ6th5'11"AJ Cumer
LJ11th13'5"Ariel Pratt
LJ12th13'6"Kim Howe
LJ10th10'11.5"Makenna Snyder
LJ8th10'2"Gretchen Elsey
LJ3rd8'10.5"Jasmine Lucas
LJopen17'5.5"Bill Coakley
LJ11th12'7"Makayla Williams
LJ10th12'6"Alyssa Pheasant
LJ6th12'2.5"Mikal Payne
LJ7012'10"Grover Coats
LJ8th15'5"Robert Karfeltt
LJ60-6913'6"Jack Thornton Jr.
LJ6th10'3.5"Adam Hobe
LJ5th13'1.5Patrick Brewer