Complete Results

Licensed to Slippery Rock Univ. Rockets HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/8/2018 02:22 PM
                    USATF @ SRU All Comers Meet - 1/7/2018                     
                                   1/7/2018                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Atkins, Brooke               High Schoo                         7.74   7 
  2 Tryninewski, Riley           High Schoo                         8.26   7 
  3 Barton, Allison              High Schoo                         8.31   7 
  4 Perkins, Kayona              High Schoo                         8.42   6 
  5 Atkins, Regan                13-14 Youth                        8.45   4 
  6 Wetzel, Callie               11-12 Midget                       8.58   2 
  6 Atkins, Tori                 11-12 Midget                       8.58   3 
  8 Sykes, Alexis                High Schoo                         8.65   6 
  9 Proskin, Morgan              13-14 Youth                        8.66   5 
 10 Rekich, Ella                 11-12 Midget                       8.81   3 
 11 McDonough, Sydney            High Schoo                         8.82   7 
 12 Dunn, Mackenzie              High Schoo                         8.88   6 
 13 Gildea, Julia                13-14 Youth                        9.05   4 
 14 Frazier, Elizabeth           11-12 Midget                       9.08   3 
 15 Kachnlis, Olivia             High Schoo                         9.15   6 
 16 Sink, Madison                High Schoo                         9.16   7 
 17 Lazzara, Anna                9 -10 Bantam                       9.24   2 
 18 Cercone, Giovanna            13-14 Youth                        9.25   5 
 19 Bryson, Julia                13-14 Youth                        9.25   4 
 20 Lazzara, Audra               9 -10 Bantam                       9.33   2 
 21 Bradley, Alexis              13-14 Youth                        9.72   5 
 22 Schessler, Keelin            11-12 Midget                      10.19   3 
 23 Morgante, Aleah              8 & Under Sub Ba                  10.19   1 
 24 Goodlin, Olivia              High Schoo                        10.65   6 
 25 Narvett, Lily                8 & Under Sub Ba                  10.99   1 
 26 Ulery, Sydney                8 & Under Sub Ba                  11.37   1 
 27 Morgante, Arianna            8 & Under Sub Ba                  11.75   1 
 28 Allison, Jordan              8 & Under Sub Ba                  22.15   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Atkins, Brooke               High Schoo                        27.73   6 
  2 Frazier, Darcie              High Schoo                        27.81   6 
  3 Barton, Allison              High Schoo                        29.97   6 
  4 Proskin, Morgan              13-14 Youth                       30.42   5 
  5 Conte, Maggie                High Schoo                        31.92   8 
  6 Atkins, Tori                 11-12 Midget                      32.04   3 
  7 Perkins, Kayona              High Schoo                        32.56   8 
  8 Isenberg, Sarah              High Schoo                        32.70   6 
  9 Atkins, Regan                13-14 Youth                       32.72   4 
 10 Langdon, Alexis              High Schoo                        33.06   6 
 11 Sykes, Alexis                High Schoo                        33.16   7 
 12 Rekich, Ella                 11-12 Midget                      33.79   3 
 13 McDonough, Sydney            High Schoo                        34.04   7 
 14 Sink, Madison                High Schoo                        34.31   7 
 15 Davis, Freya                 13-14 Youth                       34.58   4 
 16 Gildea, Julia                13-14 Youth                       34.80   5 
 17 Frazier, Elizabeth           11-12 Midget                      35.07   3 
 18 Wilton, Olivia               11-12 Midget                      35.41   3 
 19 Zatawski, katie              High Schoo                        35.58   7 
 20 Ondako, Zoey                 High Schoo                        35.85   8 
 21 Lazzara, Grace               11-12 Midget                      35.93   3 
 22 Bryson, Julia                13-14 Youth                       36.34   4 
 23 Bradley, Alexis              13-14 Youth                       37.02   4 
 24 Kreber, Abby                 13-14 Youth                       37.74   4 
 25 Farabough, Kasey             13-14 Youth                       38.24   4 
 26 Lazzara, Anna                9 -10 Bantam                      38.43   2 
 27 Goodlin, Olivia              High Schoo                        39.14   8 
 28 Morgante, Aleah              8 & Under Sub Ba                  40.65   1 
 29 Lazzara, Audra               9 -10 Bantam                      41.08   2 
 30 Gongas, Alexnadra            11-12 Midget                      41.87   3 
 31 Schessler, Keelin            11-12 Midget                      42.11   3 
 32 Narvett, Lily                8 & Under Sub Ba                  44.46   1 
 33 Ulery, Sydney                8 & Under Sub Ba                  46.95   1 
 34 Perry, Riley                 9 -10 Bantam                      49.31   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fenton, Hayley               High Schoo                      1:10.33   3 
  2 Snyder, Aly                  High Schoo                      1:11.49   3 
  3 Knoll, Hannah                High Schoo                      1:12.08   3 
  4 Waltemire, Shaelyn           High Schoo                      1:15.65   3 
  5 Haught, Ansley               High Schoo                      1:15.95   3 
  6 Conte, Maggie                High Schoo                      1:18.73   3 
  7 Lazzara, Grace               11-12 Midget                    1:19.18   1 
  8 Dunn, Mackenzie              High Schoo                      1:19.25   3 
  9 Davis, Freya                 13-14 Youth                     1:19.50   2 
 10 McDonough, Sydney            High Schoo                      1:19.73   3 
 11 Zatawski, katie              High Schoo                      1:20.29   3 
 12 Birchard, Lenna              9 -10 Bantam                    1:20.41   1 
 13 Bryson, Julia                13-14 Youth                     1:20.70   2 
 14 Proskin, Morgan              13-14 Youth                     1:21.58   2 
 15 Carney, Eva                  13-14 Youth                     1:23.58   2 
 16 Soukoich, Madison            13-14 Youth                     1:23.82   2 
 17 Zalenski, Julia              13-14 Youth                     1:25.26   2 
 18 Gildea, Julia                13-14 Youth                     1:29.64   2 
 19 Gongas, Alexnadra            11-12 Midget                    1:30.97   1 
 20 Lazzara, Audra               9 -10 Bantam                    1:34.05   1 
 21 Schessler, Keelin            11-12 Midget                    1:36.46   1 
 22 Narvett, Lily                8 & Under Sub Ba                1:43.66   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fenton, Hayley               High Schoo                      2:49.75   1 
  2 Swanson, Ava                 High Schoo                      2:53.15   1 
  3 Haught, Ansley               High Schoo                      2:58.67   1 
  4 Waltemire, Shaelyn           High Schoo                      3:01.61   1 
  5 Davis, Freya                 13-14 Youth                     3:01.84   1 
  6 Komaniak, Isabel             High Schoo                      3:02.99   1 
  7 Rekich, Ella                 11-12 Midget                    3:03.65   2 
  8 Langdon, Alexis              High Schoo                      3:03.69   1 
  9 Lazzara, Anna                9 -10 Bantam                    3:03.84   2 
 10 Goodlin, Grace               High Schoo                      3:04.48   1 
 11 Kachnlis, Olivia             High Schoo                      3:04.59   1 
 12 Gongas, Alexnadra            11-12 Midget                    3:11.34   2 
 13 Carney, Eva                  13-14 Youth                     3:12.20   1 
 14 Bradley, Alexis              13-14 Youth                     3:15.63   1 
 15 Ondako, Zoey                 High Schoo                      3:17.54   1 
 16 Wilton, Olivia               11-12 Midget                    3:21.10   1 
 17 Farabough, Kasey             13-14 Youth                     3:27.17   1 
 18 Soukoich, Madison            13-14 Youth                     3:28.64   1 
 19 Goodlin, Olivia              High Schoo                      3:28.96   1 
 20 Schessler, Keelin            11-12 Midget                    3:36.08   2 
 21 Perry, Riley                 9 -10 Bantam                    4:11.11   2 
 
Women 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pennington, Rebecca          High Schoo                      6:08.15   2 
  2 Hicks, Alaina                13-14 Youth                     6:12.88   1 
  3 Birchard, Lenna              9 -10 Bantam                    6:21.91   1 
  4 Dzorenda, Ava                High Schoo                      6:25.04   2 
  5 Haught, Ansley               High Schoo                      6:27.58   2 
  6 Zalenski, Julia              13-14 Youth                     6:29.13   1 
  7 Swanson, Ava                 High Schoo                      6:29.83   2 
  8 Kreber, Abby                 13-14 Youth                     6:40.03   1 
  9 Bartholomey, Lia             13-14 Youth                     6:42.55   1 
 10 Perry, Sydney                13-14 Youth                     6:49.73   1 
 11 Kachnlis, Olivia             High Schoo                      6:51.50   2 
 12 Goodlin, Grace               High Schoo                      6:59.39   2 
 13 Lazzara, Grace               11-12 Midget                    7:14.34   1 
 14 Carna, Bryn                  13-14 Youth                     7:16.94   1 
 15 Ondako, Zoey                 High Schoo                      7:27.99   2 
 16 Fleeger, kaitlyn             High Schoo                      7:29.08   2 
 17 Farabough, Kasey             13-14 Youth                     7:37.35   1 
 18 Narvett, Mary                11-12 Midget                    7:38.01   1 
 19 Schessler, Keelin            11-12 Midget                    7:48.65   1 
 20 Davis, Freya                 13-14 Youth                     8:07.49   1 
 21 Carney, Eva                  13-14 Youth                     8:07.54   1 
 22 Perry, Riley                 9 -10 Bantam                    8:51.66   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Aly                  High Schoo                        10.65   1 
  2 Morneweck, Merrick           High Schoo                        10.70   1 
  2 Pietragallo, Alexandra       High Schoo                        10.70   1 
  4 Wetzel, Callie               11-12 Midget                      11.49   2 
  5 Carney, Eva                  13-14 Youth                       11.69   2 
  6 Carna, Bryn                  13-14 Youth                       12.25   2 
  7 Tuerffs, Julia               High Schoo                        13.23   1 
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Laken                 High Schoo                      4-04.00  
  2 Smith, Aalyah                High Schoo                      4-02.00  
  3 Morneweck, Merrick           High Schoo                      4-00.00  
  4 Proskin, Morgan              13-14 Youth                     3-08.00  
  5 Orr, Riley                   8 & Under Sub Ba                3-06.00  
  5 Schessler, Keelin            11-12 Midget                    3-06.00  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grosman, Kendal              unatached                      10-06.00  
  2 Drake, Matisen               High Schoo                      8-06.00  
  3 Gillen, Samantha             High Schoo                      7-00.00  
  3 Isenberg, Sarah              High Schoo                      7-00.00  
  3 Grossman, Collete            High Schoo                      7-00.00  
 -- Lewis, Laken                 High Schoo                           NH  
 -- Gerwert, Alexis              High Schoo                           NH  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frazier, Darcie              High Schoo                     16-06.00  
  2 Lewis, Laken                 High Schoo                     14-09.50  
  3 Tryninewski, Riley           High Schoo                     14-06.00  
  4 Proskin, Morgan              13-14 Youth                    13-05.50  
  5 Sykes, Alexis                High Schoo                     12-08.00  
  6 Rekich, Ella                 11-12 Midget                   12-01.50  
  7 Hicks, Alaina                13-14 Youth                    11-04.50  
  8 Farabough, Kasey             13-14 Youth                     9-09.00  
  9 Morgante, Aleah              8 & Under Sub Ba                9-05.00  
 10 Morgante, Arianna            8 & Under Sub Ba                8-05.50  
 11 Birchard, Lenna              9 -10 Bantam                    8-05.00  
 12 Ulery, Sydney                8 & Under Sub Ba                8-02.00  
 -- Lazzara, Grace               11-12 Midget                       FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Laken                 High Schoo                     32-07.50  
  2 Tryninewski, Riley           High Schoo                     31-08.00  
  3 Langdon, Alexis              High Schoo                     30-10.00  
  4 Grosman, Kendal              unatached                      29-06.50  
  5 Smith, Aalyah                High Schoo                     27-10.00  
  6 Eckes, Taylor                High Schoo                     27-05.50  
 -- Campbell, Camorie            High Schoo                         FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reinheimer, Jena             High Schoo                     37-04.00  
  2 Callahan, Emma               13-14 Youth                    37-00.50  
  3 Campbell, Camorie            High Schoo                     36-09.50  
  4 Morgan, Ary                  35-39                          30-03.00  
  5 Cheesman, Shaney             High Schoo                     29-07.50  
  6 Dalmagro, Alyssa             High Schoo                     27-07.50  
  7 Pietragano, Emily            High Schoo                     22-10.50  
  8 Dawg, Ken                    High Schoo                     21-06.50  
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reinheimer, Jena             High Schoo                     47-09.00  
  2 Campbell, Camorie            High Schoo                     35-11.00  
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Howe, Trent                  High Schoo                         6.99   5 
  2 Wetzel, Calvin               High Schoo                         7.08   7 
  3 Lewis, Christian             High Schoo                         7.11   4 
  4 Binz, Devon                  High Schoo                         7.18   6 
  5 Jones, Hunter                High Schoo                         7.28   4 
  6 Lutz, Chris                  unatached                          7.45   5 
  7 Nightingale, Connor          13-14 Youth                        7.48   3 
  8 Hutchinson, Colton           High Schoo                         7.48   4 
  9 Ray, Seth                    Open                               7.50   8 
 10 Wright, Jesse                High Schoo                         7.51   6 
 11 Olson, Dillon                High Schoo                         7.51   8 
 12 Murdock, Dan                 40-44                              7.56   9 
 13 Sykes, JD                    High Schoo                         7.61   6 
 14 Wilton, Lucas                13-14 Youth                        7.63   3 
 15 Hanahan, Braden              High Schoo                         7.66   7 
 16 Davis, Kain                  High Schoo                         7.68   5 
 17 King, Dakota                 High Schoo                         7.68   4 
 18 Ruschak, Jonah               High Schoo                         7.69   5 
 19 Mastro, Sam                  High Schoo                         7.80   8 
 20 Kriley, Ryder                High Schoo                         7.95   3 
 21 Cumer, Nathaniel             High Schoo                         7.99   6 
 22 Merryman, Seth               High Schoo                         8.00   7 
 23 Kamenski, Anthony            High Schoo                         8.08   4 
 24 Young, Brayden               13-14 Youth                        8.15   3 
 25 Gehm, Zach                   High Schoo                         8.17   8 
 26 Goehnour, Bruce              High Schoo                         8.23   5 
 27 Black, Micah                 13-14 Youth                        8.24   3 
 28 Black, Nathanael             High Schoo                         8.34   6 
 29 Frontino, James              65-69                              8.71   9 
 30 Tinsman, Tom                 65-69                              8.80   9 
 31 Stolarska, Joshua            11-12 Midget                       9.01   2 
 32 Makozy, Frank                55-59                              9.54   9 
 33 Varlotta, Julian             11-12 Midget                       9.73   2 
 34 Gwin, Nolan                  8 & Under Sub Ba                   9.79   1 
 35 Carny, Liam                  9 -10 Bantam                       9.82   2 
 36 Shove, Sawyer                11-12 Midget                       9.90   2 
 37 Pinkerton, Patrick           70-74                             10.21   9 
 38 Rekich, Gerik                11-12 Midget                      10.37   2 
 39 Morgan, Tabari               8 & Under Sub Ba                  10.70   1 
 40 Lasitis, Reed                8 & Under Sub Ba                  15.25   1 
 41 Morante, Chad                8 & Under Sub Ba                  16.33   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Calvin               High Schoo                        24.51   3 
  2 Lewis, Christian             High Schoo                        25.16   3 
  3 Olson, Dillon                High Schoo                        25.62   3 
  4 Jones, Hunter                High Schoo                        25.67   4 
  5 Nightingale, Connor          13-14 Youth                       26.12   3 
  6 Ruschak, Jonah               High Schoo                        26.12   4 
  7 Murdock, Dan                 40-44                             26.14   7 
  8 Binz, Devon                  High Schoo                        26.26   6 
  9 Ray, Seth                    Open                              26.41   7 
 10 Sykes, JD                    High Schoo                        26.86   6 
 11 Wright, Jesse                High Schoo                        26.96   3 
 12 Hanahan, Braden              High Schoo                        26.97   5 
 13 Hutchinson, Colton           High Schoo                        27.17   4 
 14 King, Dakota                 High Schoo                        27.52   4 
 15 Wilton, Lucas                13-14 Youth                       28.30   2 
 16 Abdalah, Rene                High Schoo                        28.47   5 
 17 Kamenski, Anthony            High Schoo                        28.96   4 
 18 Merryman, Seth               High Schoo                        29.07   5 
 19 Gehm, Zach                   High Schoo                        30.62   6 
 20 Kriley, Ryder                High Schoo                        30.70   2 
 21 Muir, Drake                  High Schoo                        31.11   5 
 22 Van Dyke, Larry              55-59                             31.56   7 
 23 Frontino, James              65-69                             33.11   7 
 24 Varga, Nicholas              13-14 Youth                       33.94   2 
 25 Stolarska, Joshua            11-12 Midget                      34.21   1 
 26 Balfour, Bodey               13-14 Youth                       36.58   2 
 27 Varlotta, Julian             11-12 Midget                      38.24   1 
 28 Shessler, Owen               13-14 Youth                       38.70   2 
 29 Abdalah, Sergio              11-12 Midget                      38.76   1 
 30 Gwin, Nolan                  8 & Under Sub Ba                  40.20   1 
 31 Rekich, Gerik                11-12 Midget                      42.15   1 
 32 Morgan, Tabari               8 & Under Sub Ba                  43.03   1 
 33 Wisor, Eli                   13-14 Youth                       45.25   2 
 34 Platt, Joahua                13-14 Youth                       46.74   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hartman, Samual              High Schoo                        55.58   3 
  2 Coyde, Jackson               High Schoo                        55.80   3 
  3 Corbin, Andre                High Schoo                        55.98   3 
  4 Howe, Trent                  High Schoo                        56.91   3 
  5 Baker, Jake                  High Schoo                        57.58   3 
  6 Garda, Andrew                High Schoo                        57.84   3 
  7 Yourish, Josh                High Schoo                        58.07   4 
  8 Ruschak, Jonah               High Schoo                        58.51   3 
  9 Ray, Seth                    Open                              59.09   6 
 10 Abdalah, Rene                High Schoo                      1:01.93   4 
 11 Davis, Kain                  High Schoo                      1:02.14   5 
 12 Ernst, Teddy                 High Schoo                      1:02.35   5 
 13 McShea, Nicholas             High Schoo                      1:02.48   4 
 14 Lutz, Chris                  unatached                       1:03.58   4 
 15 Wilton, Lucas                13-14 Youth                     1:04.89   2 
 16 Rayes, Shahir                High Schoo                      1:06.24   5 
 17 Hartman, Benjanin            High Schoo                      1:06.78   5 
 18 Mullen, Paul                 High Schoo                      1:06.89   5 
 19 Van Dyke, Larry              55-59                           1:09.52   6 
 20 Baker, Zac                   High Schoo                      1:10.13   4 
 21 Petersen, Noah               13-14 Youth                     1:10.63   2 
 22 Mount, Liam                  13-14 Youth                     1:11.57   2 
 23 Krise, Joshua                High Schoo                      1:14.76   5 
 24 Varga, Nicholas              13-14 Youth                     1:17.86   2 
 25 Shove, Sawyer                11-12 Midget                    1:19.78   1 
 26 Varlotta, Julian             11-12 Midget                    1:24.36   1 
 27 Gwin, Nolan                  8 & Under Sub Ba                1:24.42   1 
 28 Abdalah, Sergio              11-12 Midget                    1:24.75   1 
 29 Shessler, Owen               13-14 Youth                     1:25.05   2 
 30 Cercone, Mario               9 -10 Bantam                    1:35.61   1 
 31 Zukas, Robert                70-74                           1:37.19   6 
 32 Gerson, Jeff                 70-74                           1:39.07   6 
 33 Carny, Liam                  9 -10 Bantam                    1:40.68   1 
 34 Balfour, Bodey               13-14 Youth                     1:45.06   2 
 35 Morgan, Tabari               8 & Under Sub Ba                1:47.67   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cornell, Cody                Open                            2:01.37   2 
  2 Huff, Leshawn                High Schoo                      2:08.23   2 
  3 Coyde, Jackson               High Schoo                      2:09.72   2 
  4 Yourish, Josh                High Schoo                      2:10.71   2 
  5 Corbin, Andre                High Schoo                      2:12.31   2 
  6 Temel, Nick                  High Schoo                      2:12.86   2 
  7 Stroebel, Ethan              High Schoo                      2:13.23   2 
  8 Nichols, Lincoln             High Schoo                      2:13.37   2 
  9 Abdalah, Rene                High Schoo                      2:18.35   2 
 10 Chlpka, Andy                 High Schoo                      2:19.39   3 
 11 Mantzell, Luke               High Schoo                      2:21.06   3 
 12 Baker, Jake                  High Schoo                      2:21.45   3 
 13 Fisher, Daniel               High Schoo                      2:24.35   2 
 14 Jones, Jeremy                High Schoo                      2:26.34   3 
 15 Ernst, Teddy                 High Schoo                      2:26.50   3 
 16 Hermann, Ethan               High Schoo                      2:29.05   3 
 17 Van Dyke, Larry              55-59                           2:30.38   3 
 18 Mullen, Paul                 High Schoo                      2:32.44   3 
 19 Freeman, Isaiah              High Schoo                      2:33.82   3 
 20 Catanzaro, Nicolas           High Schoo                      2:36.59   1 
 21 Gwin, Jordan                 13-14 Youth                     2:37.17   1 
 22 Gwin, Rowan                  11-12 Midget                    2:38.16   1 
 23 Kalp, Timmy                  High Schoo                      2:45.07   3 
 24 Muir, Drake                  High Schoo                      2:45.44   3 
 25 Krise, Joshua                High Schoo                      2:50.40   3 
 26 Shessler, Owen               13-14 Youth                     2:58.73   1 
 27 Varga, Nicholas              13-14 Youth                     3:00.51   1 
 28 Wilton, Peter                50-54                           3:02.87   3 
 29 Mount, Liam                  13-14 Youth                     3:07.72   1 
 30 Gwin, Nolan                  8 & Under Sub Ba                3:07.87   1 
 31 Varlotta, Julian             11-12 Midget                    3:07.99   1 
 32 Shove, Sawyer                11-12 Midget                    3:08.33   1 
 33 Abdalah, Sergio              11-12 Midget                    3:11.01   1 
 34 Rekich, Gerik                11-12 Midget                    3:24.84   1 
 35 Platt, Joahua                13-14 Youth                     3:31.32   1 
 36 Carny, Liam                  9 -10 Bantam                    3:33.91   1 
 37 Cercone, Mario               9 -10 Bantam                    3:34.44   1 
 38 Gerson, Jeff                 70-74                           4:03.89   3 
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cornell, Cody                Open                            4:45.97   2 
  2 Matthew, Puleio              13-14 Youth                     4:47.52   2 
  3 Huff, Leshawn                High Schoo                      5:04.48   2 
  4 Stroebel, Ethan              High Schoo                      5:04.74   2 
  5 Temel, Nick                  High Schoo                      5:05.24   2 
  6 Chlpka, Andy                 High Schoo                      5:09.75   2 
  7 Natalis, Craig               30-34                           5:11.30   2 
  8 Mantzell, Luke               High Schoo                      5:16.39   2 
  9 Litrenta, Anthony            High Schoo                      5:25.61   2 
 10 Singleton, CJ                13-14 Youth                     5:32.23   1 
 11 Belczyk, Colby               High Schoo                      5:32.40   2 
 12 Hunyadi, Ryan                High Schoo                      5:35.03   2 
 13 Baker, Zac                   High Schoo                      5:36.01   1 
 14 Petersen, Noah               13-14 Youth                     5:37.62   1 
 15 Jones, Jeremy                High Schoo                      5:39.63   2 
 16 McClimans, Tyler             Open                            5:44.51   2 
 17 Mullen, Paul                 High Schoo                      5:53.73   2 
 18 Harmanos, Joseph             13-14 Youth                     5:54.23   1 
 19 Abdalah, Rene                High Schoo                      5:57.29   1 
 20 Ostrowski, Bob               50-54                           5:57.84   1 
 21 Abdalah, Marvin              45-49                           6:07.56   1 
 22 Krise, Joshua                High Schoo                      6:13.04   1 
 23 Jewell, John                 11-12 Midget                    6:36.28   1 
 24 Radella, Mitchell            50-54                           6:43.77   1 
 25 Wisor, Eli                   13-14 Youth                     6:55.17   1 
 26 Wilton, Peter                50-54                           6:55.36   1 
 27 Abdalah, Sergio              11-12 Midget                    7:22.97   1 
 28 Gwin, Nolan                  8 & Under Sub Ba                7:46.72   1 
 29 Platt, Joahua                13-14 Youth                     8:08.43   1 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hartman, Samual              High Schoo                         8.48   1 
  2 Gills, Nick                  High Schoo                         9.40   1 
  3 Olson, Dillon                High Schoo                         9.51   1 
  4 McShea, Nicholas             High Schoo                        10.26   1 
  5 Murdock, Dan                 40-44                             10.67   2 
  6 Makozy, Frank                55-59                             11.79   2 
  7 Tinsman, Tom                 65-69                             12.72   2 
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ray, Seth                    Open                            6-02.00  
  2 Williams, Dietrich           13-14 Youth                     4-08.00  
  3 Tinsman, Tom                 65-69                           3-06.00  
  4 Zukas, Robert                70-74                           3-04.00  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lorg, Logan                  High Schoo                     10-06.00  
  2 Shetter, Easton              11-12 Midget                   10-00.00  
  3 Norling, Kyle                High Schoo                      9-06.00  
  4 Zukas, Robert                70-74                           6-00.00  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murdock, Dan                 40-44                  5.51m   18-01.00  
  2 Hanahan, Braden              High Schoo             5.29m   17-04.50  
  3 Hartman, Benjanin            High Schoo             5.28m   17-04.00  
  4 Cumer, Nathaniel             High Schoo             5.10m   16-09.00  
  5 Sykes, JD                    High Schoo             5.06m   16-07.50  
  6 Kalp, Timmy                  High Schoo             4.62m   15-02.00  
  7 Young, Brayden               13-14 Youth            4.48m   14-08.50  
  8 Stolarska, Joshua            11-12 Midget           4.20m   13-09.50  
  9 Mount, Liam                  13-14 Youth            3.81m   12-06.00  
 10 Frontino, James              65-69                  3.45m   11-04.00  
 11 Rekich, Gerik                11-12 Midget           2.95m    9-08.50  
 12 Morgan, Tabari               8 & Under Sub Ba       2.92m    9-07.00  
 13 Platt, Joahua                13-14 Youth            2.81m    9-03.00  
 14 Morante, Chad                8 & Under Sub Ba       1.75m    5-09.00  
 15 Lasitis, Reed                8 & Under Sub Ba       1.82m    4-08.00  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanahan, Braden              High Schoo                     33-02.00  
  2 Gehm, Zach                   High Schoo                     33-01.50  
  3 Kalp, Timmy                  High Schoo                     32-03.50  
  4 Murdock, Dan                 40-44                          31-11.50  
  5 Mastro, Sam                  High Schoo                     30-04.00  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mastro, Sam                  High Schoo                     51-11.00  
  2 McCray, Brandon              High Schoo                     48-03.50  
  3 Buell, Daniel                High Schoo                     47-05.75  
  4 Protzman, Ryan               30-34                          39-10.50  
  5 Bracken, Lucas               Open                           37-07.75  
  6 Gehm, Zach                   High Schoo                     36-02.00  
  7 Tinsman, Tom                 65-69                          32-09.00  
  8 Rusiewicz, Albert            65-69                          26-08.25  
  9 Black, Nathanael             High Schoo                     26-02.00  
 10 Lasitis, Reed                8 & Under Sub Ba               19-00.00  
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mastro, Sam                  High Schoo                     62-05.00  
  2 Hambrick, Mike               55-59                          49-07.00  
  3 Gehm, Zach                   High Schoo                     47-11.00  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Matthew, Puleio              13-14 Youth                     9:46.70   2 
  2 Hermann, Ethan               High Schoo                      9:51.94   2 
  3 Anish, Eli                   High Schoo                     10:08.31   2 
  4 Smelko, Adam                 30-34                          10:23.06   2 
  5 Freeman, Isaiah              High Schoo                     10:32.97   2 
  6 Singleton, CJ                13-14 Youth                    10:32.99   2 
  7 Litrenta, Anthony            High Schoo                     10:39.48   2 
  8 Rohrer, Eric                 High Schoo                     10:40.57   2 
  9 Cecil, Ryan                  High Schoo                     10:40.70   2 
 10 Wyzomirski, Dominic          55-59                          10:40.82   2 
 11 Belczyk, Colby               High Schoo                     10:47.99   2 
 12 Baker, Zac                   High Schoo                     10:48.81   2 
 13 Wolfe, Jordan                High Schoo                     10:50.50   2 
 14 McClimans, Tyler             Open                           11:03.56   2 
 15 Petersen, Noah               13-14 Youth                    11:08.18   2 
 16 Hunyadi, Ryan                High Schoo                     11:10.82   2 
 17 Shessler, Owen               13-14 Youth                    11:15.72   2 
 18 Haught, Layne                13-14 Youth                    11:54.35   2 
 19 Ostrowski, Bob               50-54                          12:05.03   2 
 20 Abdalah, Marvin              45-49                          12:17.62   2 
 21 Harmanos, Joseph             13-14 Youth                    12:25.54   2 
 22 Laughlin, Ty                 13-14 Youth                    12:38.98   2 
 23 Radella, Mitchell            50-54                          13:05.76   2 
 24 Wolfe, Steve                 High Schoo                     13:06.03   2 
 25 Wisor, Eli                   13-14 Youth                    14:36.72   2 
 26 Balfour, Bodey               13-14 Youth                    14:47.07   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allison, Jordan              8 & Under Sub Ba               10:51.27   2 
  2 Wetzel, Callie               11-12 Midget                   11:26.13   2 
  3 Hicks, Alaina                13-14 Youth                    11:35.30   1 
  4 Pennington, Rebecca          High Schoo                     11:36.83   1 
  5 Bowes, McKenna               High Schoo                     11:43.46   1 
  6 Kennard, Cyd                 13-14 Youth                    12:10.89   1 
  7 Zalenski, Julia              13-14 Youth                    12:12.45   1 
  8 Dzorenda, Ava                High Schoo                     12:21.92   1 
  9 Birchard, Lenna              9 -10 Bantam                   12:26.67   1 
 10 Kreber, Abby                 13-14 Youth                    12:26.94   1 
 11 Pringle, Emma                High Schoo                     12:39.08   1 
 12 Bartholomey, Lia             13-14 Youth                    12:49.92   1 
 13 Perry, Sydney                13-14 Youth                    13:34.44   1 
 14 Carna, Bryn                  13-14 Youth                    13:53.34   1 
 15 Narvett, Mary                11-12 Midget                   14:35.51   1