Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Abington Abington, PA Registered Results
Academy of Notre Dame Villanova, PA Registered Results
Agnes Irwin ROSEMONT, PA Registered Results
Archbishop Carroll Radnor, PA Registered Results
Archbishop Ryan Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Bangor Area Bangor, PA Registered Results
Boyertown Boyertown, PA Registered Results
Cardinal O Hara Springfield, PA Registered Results
Central Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Central Bucks West Doylestown, PA Registered Results
Cheltenham Wyncote, PA Registered Results
Chester Chester, PA Registered Results
Church Farm School Exton, PA Registered Results
Cocalico Denver, PA Registered Results
Coudersport Coudersport, PA Registered Results
Council Rock South Holland, PA Registered Results
Cumberland Valley Mechanicsburg, PA Scheduled Results
Daniel Boone Birdsboro, PA Registered Results
Delaware Valley Charter PHILADELPHIA,, PA Registered Results
Dobbins Tech Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Engineering & Science Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Episcopal Academy Newtown Square, PA Registered Results
Fleetwood Area Fleetwood, PA Registered Results
Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA Registered Results
Garnet Valley Glen Mills, PA Registered Results
George School Newtown, PA Registered Results
Germantown Academy Ft. Washington, PA Registered Results
Germantown Friends School Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Girard College HS Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Great Valley Malvern, PA Registered Results
Gwynedd-Mercy Academy Gwynedd Valley, PA Registered Results
Hatboro Horsham Horsham, PA Registered Results
Holy Ghost Preparatory School Bensalem, PA Registered Results
Imhotep Institute Charter HS Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Lewisburg Area Lewisburg, PA Registered Results
Marple Newtown Newtown Square, PA Registered Results
Masterman Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Mercersburg Academy Mercersburg, PA Scheduled Results
Methacton Eagleville, PA Registered Results
Neumann Goretti Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Norristown Norristown, PA Registered Results
North Penn Lansdale, PA Registered Results
Paul Robeson School for Human Se Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Penn Charter Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Penn Wood Lansdowne, PA Registered Results
Pennridge Perkasie, PA Registered Results
Plymouth Whitemarsh Plymouth Meeting, PA Registered Results
Pope John Paul II Royersford, PA Registered Results
Pottsville Area Pottsville, PA Registered Results
Radnor Radnor, PA Registered Results
Saint Joseph's Prep Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Simon Gratz Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Spring Ford Royersford, PA Registered Results
Springfield (Delco) Springfield, PA Registered Results
Springfield Township (Montco) Erdenheim, PA Registered Results
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Swenson Arts & Technology Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
The Haverford School for Boys Haverford, PA Registered Results
Twin Valley Elverson, PA Registered Results
Upper Dublin Fort Washington, PA Registered Results
Upper Merion King of Prussia, PA Registered Results
Upper Moreland Willow Grove, PA Registered Results
Villa Joseph Marie Holland, PA Registered Results
West Chester East West Chester, PA Registered Results
Wissahickon Ambler, PA Registered Results
World Communications Charter Hig PHILADELPHIA, PA Registered Results