Kevin Dare High School Invitational 2013

Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Altoona Area Altoona, PA Scheduled Results
Archbishop Carroll High School (DC) Washington, DC Scheduled Results
Archbishop Curley High School Baltimore, MD Scheduled Results
Bishop McDevitt Harrisburg, PA Scheduled Results
Bishop McNamara High School Forestville, MD Scheduled Results
Cedar Cliff Camp Hill, PA Scheduled Results
Central Bucks East Buckingham, PA Scheduled Results
Central Dauphin Harrisburg, PA Scheduled Results
Cheltenham Wyncote, PA Scheduled Results
Coatesville Coatesville, PA Scheduled Results
Conestoga Berwyn, PA Scheduled Results
Cumberland Valley Mechanicsburg, PA Scheduled Results
Dallastown Dallastown, PA Scheduled Results
Eastern Lebanon County Myerstown, PA Scheduled Results
Elizabeth Seton High School Bladensburg, MD Scheduled Results
Germantown Academy Ft. Washington, PA Scheduled Results
Glen Mills Schools Concordville, PA Scheduled Results
Gonzaga College High School Washington, DC Scheduled Results
Hatboro Horsham Horsham, PA Scheduled Results
Hazleton Area Hazleton, PA Scheduled Results
Hershey Hershey, PA Scheduled Results
Holy Ghost Preparatory School Bensalem, PA Scheduled Results
J.P. McCaskey Lancaster, PA Scheduled Results
Jamestown Jamestown, NY Scheduled Results
Lewisburg Area Lewisburg, PA Scheduled Results
Lower Dauphin Hummelstown, PA Scheduled Results
Manchester Valley High School Manchester, MD Scheduled Results
Methacton Eagleville, PA Scheduled Results
Mifflin County High School Lewistown, PA Scheduled Results
Mount De Sales Academy Catonsville, MD Scheduled Results
Neshaminy Langhorne, PA Scheduled Results
Norristown Norristown, PA Scheduled Results
North East North East, PA Scheduled Results
North East High North East, MD Scheduled Results
North Penn Lansdale, PA Scheduled Results
Northeast Bradford Rome, PA Scheduled Results
Penncrest Media, PA Scheduled Results
Pennridge Perkasie, PA Scheduled Results
Penns Valley Area Spring Mills, PA Scheduled Results
Phoenixville Area Phoenixville, PA Scheduled Results
Radnor Radnor, PA Scheduled Results
Red Lion Red Lion, PA Scheduled Results
Riverdale Baptist School Upper Marlboro, MD Scheduled Results
Robbinsville HS Robbinsville, NJ Scheduled Results
Saint Basil Academy Jenkintown, PA Scheduled Results
Sayre Area Sayre, PA Scheduled Results
Springfield (Delco) SPRINGFIELD, PA Scheduled Results
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Philadelphia, PA Scheduled Results
State College Area High School State College, PA Scheduled Results
Strath Haven Wallingford, PA Scheduled Results
Twin Valley Elverson, PA Scheduled Results
Tyrone Area Tyrone, PA Scheduled Results
Warwick Valley Warwick, NY Scheduled Results
Western Wayne Lake Ariel, PA Scheduled Results
Woodberry Forest Woodberry Forest, VA Scheduled Results
Wyoming Valley West Plymouth, PA Scheduled Results
Wyomissing Area Wyomissing, PA Scheduled Results