Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.65 |
|
Carlianna Cottone
|
14th |
Prelims
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
13.79 |
SB |
Tabitha White
|
17th |
Prelims
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
14.07 |
SB |
Megan Guzzardi
|
22nd |
Prelims
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
200 Meter Dash |
28.47 |
|
Leah Laughlin
|
18th |
Prelims
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
29.95 |
SB |
Rachel Mee
|
27th |
Prelims
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
30.64 |
SB |
Sarah Imberlina
|
30th |
Prelims
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:03.43 |
SB |
Maria Gonchar
|
9th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
1:07.37 |
SB |
Rachel Mee
|
17th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
1:08.13 |
|
Sarah Imberlina
|
21st |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
800 Meter Run |
2:35.22 |
|
Katie Guarnaccia
|
9th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
2:39.16 |
SB |
Bret Serbin
|
13th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:38.24 |
SB |
Caroline Bojarski
|
13th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
5:56.62 |
|
Bret Serbin
|
21st |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
5:59.25 |
SB |
Audrey Immonen
|
22nd |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
3200 Meter Run |
11:12.66 |
|
Madeleine Davison
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
13:24.40 |
SB |
Katie Franze
|
22nd |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
17.05 |
|
Kalsey Kurtonich
|
7th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
17.18 |
SB |
Giovanna Cottone
|
8th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
17.65 |
|
Giovanna Cottone
|
7th |
Prelims
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
17.65 |
|
Kalsey Kurtonich
|
7th |
Prelims
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
49.97 |
|
Emma C Harvey
|
7th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
51.68 |
|
Kalsey Kurtonich
|
9th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
51.63 |
|
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:04.99 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
9:53.25 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
High Jump |
4-8 |
|
Vreni Henderson
|
7th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
4-8 |
SB |
Tabitha White
|
7th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
4-6 |
|
Katie Humes
|
10th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
Long Jump |
15-2 |
|
Josephine Landis
|
15th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
15-0.5 |
SB |
Kelly Acierno
|
17th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
13-7.5 |
|
Vreni Henderson
|
26th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
Triple Jump |
32-1 |
|
Vreni Henderson
|
8th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
31-8 |
|
Jolene Yon
|
10th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
Pole Vault |
11-0 |
|
Brooke Mancuso
|
1st |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
10-0 |
|
Casey Lehecka
|
6th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
Discus |
94-7 |
SB |
Courtney Wolfe
|
10th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
Javelin |
100-6 |
|
Ashley Leto
|
6th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
79-1 |
SB |
Samantha McCoy
|
16th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
Shot Put |
30-6 |
|
Leah Laughlin
|
7th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
29-10 |
|
Courtney Wolfe
|
9th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
23-4 |
SB |
Alexis Defilippo
|
31st |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.32 |
|
Greg Baum
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
11.34 |
|
Greg Baum
|
1st |
Prelims
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
11.56 |
SB |
Andre Sumpter
|
3rd |
Prelims
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
11.74 |
|
Andre Sumpter
|
10th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
12.06 |
SB |
Isaac Weaver
|
19th |
Prelims
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
200 Meter Dash |
22.71 |
|
Kyle Shivetts
|
1st |
Prelims
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
22.99 |
|
Kyle Shivetts
|
1st |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
24.75 |
SB |
Ijhad Bonner
|
21st |
Prelims
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
400 Meter Dash |
54.99 |
SB |
Mark Boris
|
14th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
56.16 |
SB |
Dan Tonzo
|
17th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
58.26 |
|
Michael Krom
|
20th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
800 Meter Run |
2:01.44 |
|
Seamus Love
|
1st |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
2:05.39 |
SB |
Chris Chang
|
9th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
2:06.32 |
|
Scott Seel
|
11th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
1600 Meter Run |
4:28.73 |
SB |
Cordon Louco
|
1st |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
4:31.40 |
SB |
Michael Becich
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
4:34.39 |
|
Kolbe Short
|
5th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
3200 Meter Run |
9:33.49 |
|
Matt Mcgoey
|
1st |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
9:34.87 |
|
Josh Zemet
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
10:36.21 |
SB |
Seamus Love
|
11th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
15.35 |
|
Fritz Isaac
|
1st |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
15.41 |
|
Fritz Isaac
|
1st |
Prelims
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
18.96 |
|
Thomas Wheeler
|
15th |
Prelims
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
42.22 |
|
Fritz Isaac
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
43.06 |
|
Nick Alesantrino
|
7th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
46.52 |
SB |
Jake Vries
|
19th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
8:51.28 |
|
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
High Jump |
5-10 |
|
Zach Nimmo
|
7th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
5-0 |
|
Kevin Edwards
|
15th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
5-0 |
|
Dan Madler
|
15th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
Long Jump |
19-1.5 |
SB |
Ben Schweiger
|
16th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
18-5 |
SB |
Isaac Weaver
|
20th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
Triple Jump |
40-10 |
|
Fritz Isaac
|
6th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
39-9 |
SB |
Colton Byerly
|
10th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
39-1.5 |
SB |
Jason Gildon
|
12th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
Pole Vault |
14-0 |
|
Brett Neugebauer
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
11-6 |
|
Bobby Upton
|
8th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
Discus |
105-0 |
|
Peter Mathews
|
18th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
97-11 |
|
Will Thompson
|
23rd |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
Javelin |
134-2 |
|
Jamie Abbs
|
11th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
132-8 |
|
Jack Makuch
|
12th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
105-1 |
|
David Probert
|
31st |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
Shot Put |
39-3 |
SB |
Steven Mathews
|
12th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
38-11 |
|
Peter Mathews
|
17th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|
36-1 |
SB |
Ben Barton
|
24th |
Finals
|
Results/GL Wildcat HA Lady Spart
|