Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Ambridge Area Ambridge, PA Registered Results
Baldwin Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Bethel Park Bethel Park, PA Registered Results
Blackhawk Beaver Falls, PA Registered Results
Bradford Area Bradford, PA Registered Results
Butler Butler, PA Registered Results
Canon-McMillan Canonsburg, PA Registered Results
Carlynton Carnegie, PA Registered Results
Cathedral Prep Erie, PA Registered Results
Central Valley HS Monaca, PA Registered Results
Charleroi Area High School Charleroi, PA Registered Results
Chartiers Valley Bridgeville, PA Registered Results
Chestnut Ridge New Paris, PA Registered Results
Clarion Area Clarion, PA Scheduled Results
Conemaugh Township Area Davidsville, PA Registered Results
Conneaut Area High School Linesville, PA Registered Results
Connellsville Connellsville, PA Registered Results
Deer Lakes Russellton, PA Registered Results
Derry Area Derry, PA Registered Results
Elizabeth Forward Elizabeth, PA Registered Results
Ellwood City Ellwood City, PA Registered Results
Erie High School Erie, PA Registered Results
Fairview Fairview, PA Registered Results
Fort Leboeuf Waterford, PA Registered Results
Fox Chapel Area Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Franklin High School Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Franklin Regional Murrysville, PA Registered Results
Freedom Area (7) Freedom, PA Registered Results
Girard Girard, PA Registered Results
Greater Latrobe Latrobe, PA Registered Results
Greensburg Salem Greensburg, PA Registered Results
Grove City Area Grove City, PA Registered Results
Harbor Creek Harborcreek, PA Registered Results
Hempfield Area (7) Greensburg, PA Registered Results
Indiana Area Indiana, PA Registered Results
Keystone Oaks Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Kiski Area Vandergrift, PA Registered Results
Knoch Saxonburg, PA Registered Results
Laurel New Castle, PA Registered Results
Marion Center Area Marion Center, PA Registered Results
McDowell Erie, PA Registered Results
McKeesport Area McKeesport, PA Registered Results
Meadville Area Meadville, PA Registered Results
Moniteau West Sunbury, PA Registered Results
Moon Area Moon Township, PA Registered Results
Mount Lebanon Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
New Castle New Castle, PA Registered Results
North Allegheny Wexford, PA Registered Results
North East North East, PA Registered Results
North Hills Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
North Star High School Boswell, PA Registered Results
Norwin North Huntingdon, PA Registered Results
Oakland Catholic Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Obama Academy Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Oil City Oil City, PA Registered Results
Penn Cambria Cresson, PA Registered Results
Penn Hills Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Penn Trafford Harrison City, PA Registered Results
Peters Township McMurray, PA Registered Results
Pine-Richland Gibsonia, PA Registered Results
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Plum Plum, PA Registered Results
Punxsutawney Area Punxsutawney, PA Registered Results
Quaker Valley Leetsdale, PA Registered Results
Richland Johnstown, PA Registered Results
Ringgold Monongahela, PA Registered Results
Riverside (7) Ellwood City, PA Registered Results
Riverview Oakmont, PA Registered Results
Saint Marys Area St. Marys, PA Registered Results
Seneca Valley Harmony, PA Registered Results
Shaler Area Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Sharon Sharon, PA Registered Results
Shenango New Castle, PA Registered Results
Somerset Area Somerset, PA Registered Results
South Fayette High School McDonald, PA Registered Results
South Park High School South Park, PA Registered Results
Upper Saint Clair Upper St. Clair, PA Registered Results
Villa Maria Academy Erie, PA Registered Results
Waynesburg Central Waynesburg, PA Registered Results
West Allegheny Imperial, PA Registered Results
West Mifflin West Mifflin, PA Registered Results
Winchester Thurston Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Woodland Hills High School Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Youngsville Youngsville, PA Registered Results