Athlete Entries


HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 49 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Dolezal, Judah 13.80 Martin Saints Classical High Sch
Rayfield, Quadir 11.34h Archbishop Ryan
Twyman, Elijah 11.52 Norristown
Mulholland, Shane 11.70 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
Haynesworth IV, Freddie 11.30 Conwell-Egan
Daniels, Miles 12.09 Norristown
Harris, Khian'dre 11.81 Conwell-Egan
Francis, Kamran 12.08 Roman Catholic
Shaju, Shejin 12.01 Lower Moreland
Cooper, Samual 11.53 Conwell-Egan
Kane, Sean 12.55 Haverford Township HS
Harrison, Mekhi 11.82 Chester
Wynn, Russell 12.70h Lower Moreland
Murray, James 12.21 Holy Ghost Preparatory School
Williams, Camren 11.58 Conestoga
Campbell, Duncan 12.50h Haverford Township HS
Warmington, David 11.33 Archbishop Carroll High School (
Galligan, Ryan 12.40h Haverford Township HS
Coyne, Aiden 12.11 Upper Dublin
Reilly, Steve 11.94h Wissahickon
Carroll, Kevin 13.40 Penn Wood
Williams, Elijah 12.21 Reading
KouKou, Alphonso 12.53 Haverford Township HS
kamara, Amadu 13.60 Penn Wood
Peters, Momo 11.64h Father Judge
Fontanez, Daryonel 12.90h Reading
Buentello, Charles 13.00 Martin Saints Classical High Sch
Reimer, Donald 11.80 Haverford Township HS
Alapini, Liam 14.00 Martin Saints Classical High Sch
Sweeney, Ryan 12.31 Haverford Township HS
Huebner, Brendon 10.98 Archbishop Ryan
Kelly, Jake 12.54h Archbishop Ryan
Brown, Jaden 10.66 Norristown
Zawadzki, Ethan 11.54 Dallas
Majors, Colin 11.57 Conwell-Egan
Ogawa, Julian 11.62 Lower Moreland
Seger, Ryan 14.68 Conwell-Egan
Fortson, Ziyon 12.18 Roman Catholic
Solar, Sam 12.7 Lower Moreland
Curry, Kieran 12.23 Haverford Township HS
Device, Gavin 12.90h Haverford Township HS
Harbor, Nyckoles 10.38 Archbishop Carroll High School (
Saydowary, Sam 12.15 Penn Wood
Harrison-Fobbs, Nahshon 12.11 Haverford Township HS
Yang, Nathan 11.89 Upper Dublin
Dweh, Tony 12.88 Penn Wood
Jean Baptiste, Olivier 11.50 Father Judge
Torres, Marcus 13.01 Reading
McAndrews, Matthew 12.33 Haverford Township HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Munro, Daniel 16.19 Penncrest
Cantoral, Brad 15.14 Archbishop Ryan
Skariya, Jonathan 21.00h Lower Moreland
Warmington, David 14.13 Archbishop Carroll High School (
Haggerty, Andrew 19.14 Upper Dublin
Tillman, Josh 16.44h Wissahickon
Joyce, John 20.54h Wissahickon
Sesay, Tejan 17.69 Father Judge
Farrell, Aidan 18.12 Father Judge
Gossett, Geordan 17.44 Jenkintown
Bostwick, George 19.29 Penncrest
Lukashchuk, Andrew 15.24h Archbishop Ryan
Phillips, Sage 14.10 DeMatha Catholic High School
Bulakh, Max 19.41 Lower Moreland
Tillman, Jacob 16.44h Wissahickon
Dillard, Drew 14.68 Archbishop Carroll High School (
Shah, Aditya 18.94h Wissahickon
Joe, Christian 19.07 Penn Wood
Murray, Colin 17.94h Father Judge
Jeudi, Anderson 19.71 Reading
Back to Top

HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 60 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Torres, Marcus 26.80h Reading
Hairston, Darius 24.32 Overbrook
Sun, Jonah 25.74 Haverford Township HS
Carroll, Kevin 27.66 Penn Wood
Jean Baptiste, Olivier 23.18 Father Judge
Goldberg, Daniel 28.84 Martin Saints Classical High Sch
Dantonka, Abato 26.00h Haverford Township HS
Amorim, Leo 25.35 Jenkintown
kamara, Amadu 28.66 Penn Wood
Farrell, Aidan 24.90 Father Judge
Capponi, Jude 36.00 Martin Saints Classical High Sch
Device, Gavin 26.50h Haverford Township HS
Dubin, Aden 27.73 Jenkintown
Zawadzki, Ethan 23.94 Dallas
Mulholland, Shane 23.77 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
Huebner, Brendon 22.05 Archbishop Ryan
Jones, Sir Jaden 24.98 Norristown
Harrison-Fobbs, Nahshon 24.96 Haverford Township HS
Kelly, Jake 24.93 Archbishop Ryan
McCray, Jeremiah 25.88 Norristown
McAndrews, Matthew 24.90 Haverford Township HS
Lyghts, Cyrus 24.06 Roman Catholic
Johnson, Derrick 23.71 Conwell-Egan
Stone, Jason 24.90h Chester
Johnson, Elmore 25.13 Roman Catholic
Harper, Kylie 25.00 Chester
Shaju, Shejin 24.31 Lower Moreland
Warmington, David 22.49 Archbishop Carroll High School (
Yang, Nathan 23.71 Upper Dublin
Joe, Christian 27.61 Penn Wood
Kulla, Max 25.39 Upper Dublin
Marc, Isaiah 22.64h Wissahickon
Saydowary, Sam 24.89 Penn Wood
Buentello, Thomas 29.40 Martin Saints Classical High Sch
Kane, Sean 24.77 Haverford Township HS
Dweh, Tony 26.77 Penn Wood
Hutz, Brendan 24.90 Father Judge
Alapini, Liam 28.30 Martin Saints Classical High Sch
Campbell, Duncan 25.99 Haverford Township HS
Blake, Sully 26.57 Jenkintown
Hayes, Gregory 24.36 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
Hildreth, Elijah 22.88 Norristown
Galligan, Ryan 25.90h Haverford Township HS
O'Neal, Jordan 26.86 Jenkintown
Rayfield, Quadir 23.04 Archbishop Ryan
Daniels, Miles 24.80 Norristown
Horn, Owen 25.80h Haverford Township HS
James, Kabaila 23.92 Conwell-Egan
Sweeney, Ryan 25.14 Haverford Township HS
Cosby, Quamere 22.80h Chester
Francis, Kamran 24.59 Roman Catholic
Seger, Ryan 30.01 Conwell-Egan
Riley, Connor 25.90 Holy Ghost Preparatory School
Harrison, Mekhi 24.51 Chester
Fortson, Ziyon 24.94 Roman Catholic
Ogawa, Julian 23.50h Lower Moreland
Somoye, Raqeeb 24.65 Harry S Truman
Solar, Sam 26.50h Lower Moreland
Coyne, Aiden 24.89 Upper Dublin
Harbor, Nyckoles 21.36 Archbishop Carroll High School (
Back to Top

HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lukashchuk, Andrew 41.00h Archbishop Ryan
Dillard, Drew 40.41 Archbishop Carroll High School (
Skariya, Jonathan 51.00h Lower Moreland
Jeudi, Anderson 54.10h Reading
Tillman, Jacob 43.44 Wissahickon
Federici, Peter 41.44 Dallas
Dill, Jordan 48.67 Jenkintown
Boutilier, Timothy 53.22 Upper Dublin
Munro, Daniel 41.04 Penncrest
Drea, Nicholas 43.00h Archbishop Ryan
Cantoral, Brad 39.91 Archbishop Ryan
Garnett, Walton 39.80h Chester
Bulakh, Max 44.16 Lower Moreland
Tillman, Josh 42.84 Wissahickon
Haggerty, Andrew 52.00 Upper Dublin
Dantonka, Abato 48.00h Haverford Township HS
Morse, Jordan 41.00h Norristown
Johnson, Ellis 43.52 Upper Dublin
Joe, Christian 46.50 Penn Wood
Murray, Colin 42.50 Father Judge
Bostwick, George 46.30 Penncrest
Back to Top

HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Walker, Joseph 11:03.46 Father Judge
Becker, Jack 10:30.0 Lower Moreland
DiGiovanni, Dean 11:12.30 Wissahickon
Vollbrecht, Robert 10:15.59 Haverford Township HS
Platt, Gus 9:54.89 Upper Dublin
Curran, Shane 10:03.59 Father Judge
Meyers, Daniel 10:10.00 Haverford Township HS
Mulholland, Thomas 11:12.78 Penncrest
Griffen, Oliver 10:42.20 Upper Dublin
Kelly, Gavin 10:31.25 Father Judge
Gorman, Matthew 10:49.21 Conwell-Egan
Russo, Leo 10:35.00 Conestoga
Sandler, Justin 11:00.00 Lower Moreland
Bryce, Phillips 10:45.00 Dallas
Visomirski, Matt 11:26.74 Jenkintown
Furman, Adam 9:50.00 Tri-Valley
Zwilling, Gabriel 10:30.00 Haverford Township HS
Castronuovo, Matt 10:12.79 Upper Dublin
Carolan, Michael 10:48.30 Father Judge
Drumwright, Andrew 10:00.75 Engineering & Science
McCloskey, Tim 11:10.04 Father Judge
Back to Top

HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 64 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Roth, Alexander 53.00h Haverford Township HS
Junk, Ethan 54.52 Upper Dublin
Carr, Shawn 53.14h Wissahickon
Garcia Nunez, Dariel 52.16 Reading
Void, Saeed 52.54 Overbrook
Schaller, Ben 56.29 Upper Dublin
Bethea, Chase 53.54 Wissahickon
Sun, Jonah 56.38 Haverford Township HS
Anyika, Kouto 52.27 Penn Wood
Downes, Sean 59.42 Penncrest
Alapini, Liam 1:08.93 Martin Saints Classical High Sch
Amorim, Leo 56.35 Jenkintown
Curry, Kieran 55.09 Haverford Township HS
Carroll, Kevin 56.00 Penn Wood
Maxwell, Kyiese 53.76 Bishop McDevitt
Dubin, Aden 59.18 Jenkintown
Hatton, Owen 58.67 Haverford Township HS
McCray, Jeremiah 57.50h Norristown
Ridenour, Stephen 1:01.39 Jenkintown
Device, Gavin 1:00.25 Haverford Township HS
Haynesworth IV, Freddie 50.46 Conwell-Egan
Riley, Connor 56.22 Holy Ghost Preparatory School
Boone, Tyler 50.23 Roman Catholic
Harrison-Fobbs, Nahshon 57.50h Haverford Township HS
Somoye, Raqeeb 57.71 Harry S Truman
Danquah, Papakojo 55.52 Holy Ghost Preparatory School
Cosby, Quamere 49.80h Chester
Kearney, Jak 54.07 Roman Catholic
McAndrews, Matthew 55.60h Haverford Township HS
Kim, Timothy 1:00.00h Lower Moreland
Jean-Brian, Maurece 56.21 Holy Ghost Preparatory School
Harrison, Micah 50.20 Chester
Sweeney, Ryan 57.32 Haverford Township HS
Williams, Joshua 58.00h Reading
Hairston, Darius 53.56 Overbrook
Kulla, Max 57.17 Upper Dublin
Marc, Isaiah 50.06 Wissahickon
Collins, Jaden 52.06 Cardinal O'Hara
Joseph, Rylan 59.10h Reading
Tan, Luckie 51.88 Penn Wood
Goldberg, Daniel 1:04.11 Martin Saints Classical High Sch
Federici, Peter 53.44 Dallas
Kane, Sean 55.00h Haverford Township HS
Parker, Mekhi 51.74 Penn Wood
Nonemaker, Nicolas 59.64 Penncrest
Clanton, Lamar 53.84 Bishop McDevitt
Capponi, Jude 1:20.00 Martin Saints Classical High Sch
Blake, Sully 56.63 Jenkintown
Gardner, Bennett 55.71 Haverford Township HS
Dweh, Tony 57.00 Penn Wood
Rehfuss, Nicholas 57.20h Archbishop Ryan
White, Kyon 58.06 Bishop McDevitt
Miller, Jamie 50.50 Norristown
Mangan, Merrick 58.84 Jenkintown
Campbell, Duncan 56.00h Haverford Township HS
Galligan, Ryan 58.19 Haverford Township HS
James, Kabaila 53.93 Conwell-Egan
Murray, James 56.12 Holy Ghost Preparatory School
Griggs, Abdul 51.56 Chester
Johnson, Elmore 57.71 Roman Catholic
Horn, Owen 55.33 Haverford Township HS
Frain, John 57.35 Holy Ghost Preparatory School
Garnett, Walton 49.90h Chester
Reimer, Donald 53.72 Haverford Township HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 44.70h Chester
Relay Team A 43.00 DeMatha Catholic High School
Relay Team A 50.31 Jenkintown
Relay Team A 41.75 Norristown
Relay Team A 49.97 Penn Wood
Relay Team A 45.46 Father Judge
Relay Team A 43.63 Archbishop Ryan
Relay Team A 44.67 Overbrook
Relay Team A 46.10h Reading
Relay Team A 46.0 Lower Moreland
Relay Team A 43.25 Harry S Truman
Relay Team A 44.89 Haverford Township HS
Relay Team A 48.70 Penncrest
Relay Team A 45.14 Upper Dublin
Relay Team A 44.71 Conwell-Egan
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:36.00 Roman Catholic
Relay Team A 3:37.00 Father Judge
Relay Team A 3:30.00 Archbishop Ryan
Relay Team A 3:36.56 Overbrook
Relay Team A 3:45.00h Reading
Relay Team A 3:40.0 Lower Moreland
Relay Team A 3:36.93 Bishop McDevitt
Relay Team A 3:26.56 Harry S Truman
Relay Team A 3:27.00 Haverford Township HS
Relay Team A 3:45.23 Upper Dublin
Relay Team A 3:29.21 Archbishop Carroll High School (
Relay Team A 3:23.80h Chester
Relay Team A 3:29.05 Wissahickon
Relay Team A 4.00h Martin Saints Classical High Sch
Relay Team A 3:26.00 Norristown
Relay Team A 3:28.72 Penn Wood
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 8:39.70 Penn Wood
Relay Team A 8:28.12 Upper Dublin
Relay Team A 8:44.54 Father Judge
Relay Team A 8:15.85 Holy Ghost Preparatory School
Relay Team A 8:17.82 Haverford Township HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 800 Meter Run 42 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cooper, Barton 2:35.00h Lower Moreland
Greipp, Ronald 2:19.52 Holy Ghost Preparatory School
Gardner, Bennett 2:10.70 Haverford Township HS
Perez, Angelo 2:40.00h Reading
Junk, Ethan 2:04.00 Upper Dublin
Kelly, Gavin 2:12.42 Father Judge
Hefferan, Declan 2:15.44 Penncrest
Buentello, Charles 2:31.88 Martin Saints Classical High Sch
Randall, Desmond 2:09.19 Penn Wood
Nonemaker, Nicolas 2:19.00 Penncrest
McLaughlin, Patrick 2:36.27 Archbishop Ryan
Blake, Markell 2:20.46 Bishop McDevitt
Michel, Jeremiah 2:12.71 Penn Wood
Look, Jason 2:03.00 Conestoga
Drumwright, Aaron 2:04.49 Engineering & Science
Salvatore, Deven 2:06.88 Archbishop Ryan
Mixon, Isaac 2:09 Jenkintown
Marriott, Tyler 2:42.87 Conwell-Egan
Clark, Weston 2:20.00 Conestoga
Williams, Jalen 1:59.64 Archbishop Carroll High School (
Beaty, Emmanuel 2:27.55 Roman Catholic
Horgan, John 2:00.54 Holy Ghost Preparatory School
Temoney, Reece 2:05.00h Archbishop Carroll High School (
Chambers, Ciaran 2:15.73 Holy Ghost Preparatory School
Hatton, Owen 2:12.00h Haverford Township HS
Fitzmaurice, James 2:05.00 Upper Dublin
Velez, Matt 2:04.95 Father Judge
Baez-Perez, Marcos 2:40.00h Reading
Kim, Dennis 2:15.79 Upper Dublin
McGerry, Michael 2:12.80 Father Judge
Murray , Branden 2:10.12 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
Sigda, Jackson 2:23.06 Penncrest
Capponi, Jude 3:00 Martin Saints Classical High Sch
Myricks, Kayleb 2:14.94 Penn Wood
Cahill, Jake 2:40.76 Archbishop Ryan
Vereen, Samir 2:17.99 Bishop McDevitt
Horner, Benjamin 1:59.00 Conestoga
Schiller, Andrew 2:12.27 Jenkintown
Johnson, James 2:14.73 Conestoga
Frigura, Andrei 2:05.45 Archbishop Ryan
Rivas, Jason 2:09.96 Roman Catholic
Kim, Noah 2:02.00 Lower Moreland
Back to Top

HS Boys Discus 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mercado, Eliazar 85-10 Harry S Truman
Gillie - Jeam, Jayden 65-6 Penn Wood
Powel, Michael 107-8 Haverford Township HS
Loeper, Brian 107-7 Penncrest
Kelly, Jah 87-7 Conwell-Egan
Steiner, Owen 70-0 Penncrest
Smith, Thomas 96-6 Cardinal O'Hara
Casey, Matthew 79-11 Upper Dublin
DeLeon, Will 59-6 Father Judge
Kelly, Jake 73-8 Archbishop Ryan
Brown, Jaiden 120-0 Southern Regional HS
Farren, Kieran 54-7 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
Thompson-Harris, Alon 80-0 Jenkintown
Shein, Jared 73-1 Lower Moreland
Beudoin, Matthew 80-0 Jenkintown
Washington, Beyan 79-6 Penn Wood
Coulter, Matt 112-5 Penncrest
KouKou, Alphonso 90-1 Haverford Township HS
Deutsch, Jon 48-6 Penncrest
Walker, Brendan 78-6 Conwell-Egan
Cubit, Thomas 91-3 Upper Dublin
Hamilton, Pat 56-10 Archbishop Ryan
Robinson, Jacob 119-8 Upper Dublin
Gonzalez, Fabian 150-0 Southern Regional HS
Buoni, Ryan 70-0 Lower Moreland
Bdeir, Hamza 80-0 Jenkintown
Back to Top

HS Boys High Jump 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Johnson, Ellis 5-6 Upper Dublin
Johnson, Derrick 6-0 Conwell-Egan
Harper, Kylie 5-9 Chester
Dantonka, Abato 4-10 Haverford Township HS
Lopez, Xavier 5-8 Reading
Most, Gavin 5-0 Lower Moreland
Stone, Jason 6-0 Chester
Dweh, Tony 4-6 Penn Wood
Zewedie, Nathaniel 5-0 Haverford Township HS
Frain, John 5-4 Holy Ghost Preparatory School
Drea, Nicholas 6-0 Archbishop Ryan
Peters, Momo 5-4 Father Judge
Seltzer, David 5-8 Reading
Schaller, Ben 5-2 Upper Dublin
Walker, Justin 5-11 Reading
Back to Top

HS Boys Javelin 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bdeir, Hamza 80-0 Jenkintown
Washington, Beyan 74-7 Penn Wood
Kelly, Jah 109-9 Conwell-Egan
Deutsch, Jon 95-4 Penncrest
Cubit, Thomas 116-4 Upper Dublin
Farrell, Aidan 107-8 Father Judge
Robinson, Jacob 135-3 Upper Dublin
Shein, Jared 121-0 Lower Moreland
Beudoin, Matthew 80-0 Jenkintown
Randall, Desmond 125-0 Penn Wood
Gillie - Jeam, Jayden 75-5 Penn Wood
Loeper, Brian 134-8 Penncrest
Smith, Thomas 119-10 Cardinal O'Hara
Hutz, Brendan 108-4 Father Judge
Casey, Matthew 69-6 Upper Dublin
Fabrizzio, Nicholas 120-10 Southern Regional HS
Ross, Chase 140-4 Dallas
Coombs-Lopez, Braxton 120-1 Reading
Buoni, Ryan 90-0 Lower Moreland
O'Neal, Jordan 91-1 Jenkintown
Back to Top

HS Boys Long Jump 33 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wynn, Russell 18-6 Lower Moreland
Dubin, Aden 15-4.25 Jenkintown
Temoney, Reece 18-9 Archbishop Carroll High School (
Harrison, Mekhi 19-5 Chester
Boone, Tyler 20-8 Roman Catholic
Ridenour, Stephen 14-7.75 Jenkintown
Campbell, Duncan 16-0 Haverford Township HS
Williams, Camren 19-2 Conestoga
Joe, Christian 17-10 Penn Wood
Zewedie, Nathaniel 16-11 Haverford Township HS
Narang, Abishek 18-3 Conestoga
Farrell, Aidan 17-9 Father Judge
Fabrizzio, Nicholas 19-7.25 Southern Regional HS
Ellington, Taraji 18-1 Wissahickon
Skolnick, Mose 19-1 Upper Dublin
Seltzer, David 18-5 Reading
Jones, Sir Jaden 18-5 Norristown
Lyghts, Cyrus 18-0 Roman Catholic
Mangan, Merrick 15-6.5 Jenkintown
Dillard, Drew 18-9 Archbishop Carroll High School (
O'Neal, Jordan 16-4 Jenkintown
Roth, Alexander 19-7.75 Haverford Township HS
Johnson, Derrick 19-9 Conwell-Egan
Sirohi, Aditya 18-1 Conestoga
Munro, Daniel 18-9.5 Penncrest
Doe, McCarthy 19-0 Archbishop Ryan
Peters, Momo 19-10 Father Judge
Kerprich, Charles 17-1 Upper Dublin
Thomas, Braheem 18-6.5 Wissahickon
Boutilier, Timothy 17-5 Upper Dublin
Walker, Justin 20-2 Reading
McElroy, Joachim 18-9.5 Bishop McDevitt
Ogawa, Julian 19-8.25 Lower Moreland
Back to Top

HS Boys One Mile Run 53 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Tomar, Mehul 5:10.00 Conestoga
Schiller, Andrew 4:49.00h Jenkintown
Mavroudis, Thomas 4:55.00h Lower Moreland
Walsh, Shane 4:50.00 Conestoga
Chambers, Ciaran 4:58.21 Holy Ghost Preparatory School
Gifford, Daniel 5:10.46 Jenkintown
Vollbrecht, Robert 4:52.00h Haverford Township HS
Playford, Shane 5:15.00h Lower Moreland
Winkowski, Matthew 4:50.59 Wissahickon
DiEnna, Brendan 5:05.41 Holy Ghost Preparatory School
Byler, John 6:00.00h Jenkintown
Lawson, Patrick 4:26.00h Haverford Township HS
Fitzmaurice, James 4:40.00 Upper Dublin
Graham, Connor 5:25.25 Holy Ghost Preparatory School
Curran, Shane 4:40.25 Father Judge
Gardner, Bennett 4:55.00h Haverford Township HS
McGarrity, Brian 4:40.17 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
Castronuovo, Matt 4:40.00 Upper Dublin
McCloskey, Tim 5:02.50 Father Judge
Meyers, Daniel 4:40.00h Haverford Township HS
Dolezal, Judah 5:30.00h Martin Saints Classical High Sch
Walker, Joseph 4:55.20 Father Judge
Drumwright, Andrew 4:39.22 Engineering & Science
Kentner, Logan 5:41.99 Archbishop Ryan
Miller, Luke 4:16.48 Jenkintown
Nastasi, Nicholas 4:59.00 Conestoga
Michell, Aiden 4:42.35 Jenkintown
Pena, Vicente 4:30.00 Conestoga
Beaty, Emmanuel 5:25.90 Roman Catholic
Spoerl, Caden 5:16.26 Jenkintown
Hellenbrand, Thomas 4:27.0 Lower Moreland
Baumgardner, Michael 4:45.00 Conestoga
Barnett, Nathaniel 5:19.00h Jenkintown
Woods, Shea 5:10.00h Lower Moreland
Schultz, Alexander 4:45.23 Wissahickon
Smith, Owen 5:42.32 Holy Ghost Preparatory School
Michell, Oliver 4:30.45 Jenkintown
Fingerhut, Ethan 4:23.00h Haverford Township HS
Ruffner, Grayson 4:48.44 Wissahickon
Evans, Jack 5:05.51 Holy Ghost Preparatory School
Patterson, Jesse 4:59.14 Jenkintown
Ryan, Quentin 4:27.00h Haverford Township HS
Platt, Gus 4:28.00 Upper Dublin
Carolan, Michael 5:01.60 Father Judge
Zwilling, Gabriel 4:55.00h Haverford Township HS
Teears, Brendan 5:06.60 Father Judge
Mulholland, Thomas 5:12.01 Penncrest
Drumwright, Aaron 4:39.85 Engineering & Science
Geer, Carter 4:34.79 Jenkintown
Gorman, Matthew 5:00.86 Conwell-Egan
Miller, Charlie 4:30.00 Conestoga
Contino, Luke 5:43.20 Archbishop Ryan
Visomirski, Matt 4:59.14 Jenkintown
Back to Top

HS Boys Pole Vault 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gorman, Daniel 10-6 Upper Dublin
Gallagher, Jack 9-6 Penncrest
Litz, Jackson 9-6 Haverford Township HS
Mc Cabe, Matthew 11-6 Saint Joseph's Prep
Cahill, Jake 7-6 Archbishop Ryan
Desarden, Jaden 10-6 Father Judge
Hutz, Brendan 10-6 Father Judge
Joyce, John 8-6 Wissahickon
Ambrose, CJ 10-0 Upper Dublin
Jenkins, Sammy 11-9 Conestoga
Munro, Daniel 14-0 Penncrest
Sesay, Tejan 10-6 Father Judge
Lee, Suyong 11-0 Wissahickon
Back to Top

HS Boys Shot Put 30 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gillie - Jeam, Jayden 27-6 Penn Wood
Powel, Michael 47-5 Haverford Township HS
Steiner, Owen 26-0 Penncrest
Walker, Brendan 37-4 Conwell-Egan
Cubit, Thomas 33-8.5 Upper Dublin
Smith, Thomas 47-10.5 Cardinal O'Hara
Robinson, Jacob 36-4.75 Upper Dublin
O'Leary, Michael 32-10 Father Judge
Kelly, Jake 32-4 Archbishop Ryan
Brown, Jaiden 47-0 Southern Regional HS
Barletta, Dominic 35-0 Dallas
Roman Jr., Ryan 28-3 Reading
Bdeir, Hamza 25-9 Jenkintown
Shein, Jared 32-0 Lower Moreland
Loeper, Brian 42-6.5 Penncrest
KouKou, Alphonso 45-6 Haverford Township HS
Johnson, Debrick 43-7 Conwell-Egan
Casey, Matthew 31-6.75 Upper Dublin
Hamilton, Pat 36-8.75 Archbishop Ryan
Cook, Jordan 43-11 Cardinal O'Hara
Bayer, Zach 34-0 Father Judge
Gonzalez, Fabian 51-0 Southern Regional HS
Coombs-Lopez, Braxton 29-11 Reading
Farren, Kieran 34-10.5 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
Thompson-Harris, Alon 32-6 Jenkintown
Most, Gavin 29-0 Lower Moreland
Beudoin, Matthew 27-10 Jenkintown
Washington, Beyan 45-8 Penn Wood
Mercado, Eliazar 40-10 Harry S Truman
Bobber, John 22-0 Penncrest
Back to Top

HS Boys Triple Jump 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bulakh, Max 35-0 Lower Moreland
Harrison, Mekhi 38-2 Chester
Ottaviano, Anthony 35-4.25 Jenkintown
Frain, John 36-8.5 Holy Ghost Preparatory School
Kentner, Logan 29-4.5 Archbishop Ryan
Doe, McCarthy 38-3 Archbishop Ryan
Murray, Colin 35-0 Father Judge
Ellington, Taraji 36-7 Wissahickon
Kerprich, Charles 34-9 Upper Dublin
Walker, Justin 42-2.25 Reading
McElroy, Joachim 37-9 Bishop McDevitt
Thomas, Braheem 35-9.5 Wissahickon
Boutilier, Timothy 34-0 Upper Dublin
Wynn, Russell 37-1 Lower Moreland
Stone, Jason 44-5 Chester
Kearney, Jak 37-1 Roman Catholic
Dill, Jordan 33-3.75 Jenkintown
Zewedie, Nathaniel 33-5 Haverford Township HS
Drea, Nicholas 40-11 Archbishop Ryan
Antonetti, Daniel 34-1 Father Judge
Shah, Aditya 38-3 Wissahickon
Skolnick, Mose 37-11.5 Upper Dublin
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 49 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Burgos, Karianie 16.51 Little Flower
Johnson, Taylor 12.60 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
Durfee, Tess 13.61 Haverford Township HS
Dorfman, Jenna 16.74 Little Flower
Womack, Raziah 14.03 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
Kimball, Ada 16.03 Jenkintown
Pirolli, Ella 14.44 Nazareth Academy
Charles, Maya 13.18 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Haynesworth, India 14.52 Conwell-Egan
Rahming, Brooke 13.82 St. Hubert's
Spindler, Kate 16.27 Jenkintown
MaGuire, Ally 14.00 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
Bradfield, Lily 14.16 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Conteh, Margaret 12.44 Girard College HS
Mastrangelo, Layla 13.60h St. Hubert's
Davis, Nevaeh 12.35 Penn Wood
Morrison, Emily 13.40h Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
Thompson, Lyric 13.60 Penn Wood
Charles, Nasiah 14.46 Reading
Noble, Ariel 15.54 Penn Wood
Pratt, Jala 14.05 Chester
Roakes, Deanna 14.35 Archbishop Ryan
Deieso, Adriana 14.28 Archbishop Ryan
Wilson, Tyleenda 12.70 Overbrook
Hanson, Jada 13.30h Penncrest
O'Brien, Erin 13.37 Haverford Township HS
Jones, Milan 14.64 Little Flower
Rodriguez, Kayla 14.19 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
Williams, Kenya 12.99 Wissahickon
Schultz, Emma 13.04h St. Hubert's
Keim, Carolyn 17.39 Jenkintown
Valois, Raquel 15.53 Nazareth Academy
Downs, Kathleen 13.07 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Banks, Kiera 14.43 Conwell-Egan
Kolimaga, Alyssa 14.44 St. Hubert's
Leone, Gianna 14.04 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
Vogel, Ella 13.95 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
MacNeal, Ashley 13.64 Upper Dublin
Camp, Brandi 13.35 Penn Wood
Fayette, Julianna 15.10 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
Clay, Mathya 13.90 Norristown
Dickerson, Faith 15.29 Martin Saints Classical High Sch
Beckett, Kelisa 15.19 Penn Wood
McFadden, Morgan 13.97 Archbishop Ryan
Walker, Kyasia 14.10h Reading
David, Henrietta 14.23 Archbishop Ryan
Mayer, Taryn 14.02 Lower Moreland
Geiger, Paige 14.51 Archbishop Ryan
Galiczynski, Bridget 14.54 Little Flower
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 25 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Zesinger, Amy 19.31 Lower Moreland
Yang, Anya 22.50h Lower Moreland
Hanson, Jada 15.96 Penncrest
Palmer, Allie 18.25 Archbishop Ryan
Lee, Sasha 15.80 Saint Basil Academy
Leneweaver, Aubrey 18.00 Haverford Township HS
Minor, Jazelle 18.69 Saint Basil Academy
Ogurkis, Calli 17.14 Dallas
Lemelin, Annie 15.46 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Hoffner, Talia 19.04 Upper Dublin
Devine, Ellie 19.93 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Pratt-Davis, Tynia 17.79 Penn Wood
Wiggins, Talia 18.59 Lower Moreland
Krumenacker, Sabrina 18.30 Archbishop Ryan
Taylor, Tia 16.8 Saint Basil Academy
O'Neill, Harper 20.39 Penncrest
Ratka, Ellie 18.12 Wissahickon
Forbes, Taylor 16.40 Saint Basil Academy
Outland, Kennedy 19.23 Haverford Township HS
Pocono, Shelby 16.94 Dallas
Macchione, Jennifer 21.23 Nazareth Academy
Kullmann, Peyton 15.50 Upper Dublin
Filali, Sophia 17.44 Dallas
Rawson, Margaux 16.29 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Castillo, Mylina 17.37 Reading
Back to Top

HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 69 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stanton, Bernadette 28.15 Saint Basil Academy
Noble, Ariel 31.25 Penn Wood
Clark, Zoe 28.05 Penncrest
Geiger, Paige 29.43 Archbishop Ryan
Kelly, Simone 27.00 Saint Basil Academy
Williams, Kenya 26.81 Wissahickon
Outland, Kennedy 29.35 Haverford Township HS
Burgos, Karianie 33.84 Little Flower
Love, Misa 28.30 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
Dorfman, Jenna 36.54 Little Flower
Pirolli, Ella 31.45 Nazareth Academy
Haynesworth, India 29.76 Conwell-Egan
Keim, Carolyn 35.44 Jenkintown
Giordano, Grace 31.23 Nazareth Academy
Lemelin, Annie 25.50 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Dianno, Maura 26.70 Upper Dublin
Church, Alondra 25.44 Dallas
Rahming, Brooke 28.7 St. Hubert's
Spindler, Kate 35.03 Jenkintown
Macchione, Jennifer 31.79 Nazareth Academy
MaGuire, Ally 29.43 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
Downs, Kathleen 26.56 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Kullmann, Mason 28.82 Upper Dublin
Mastrangelo, Layla 28.78 St. Hubert's
Hildreth, Eliza 27.78 Norristown
Andrejczyk, Laurita 35.69 Martin Saints Classical High Sch
Marion, Piper 33.91 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
Williams, Krista 32.26 Reading
Stead, E'yana 30.64 Norristown
Davis, Nevaeh 25.25 Penn Wood
Clayton, Jiya 26.01 Chester
Leone, Gianna 28.91 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
Walker, Kyasia 30.50h Reading
Hampton, Patricia 29.34 Penn Wood
Ingram, Danaesha 29.10h Chester
Zesinger, Amy 29.0 Lower Moreland
McFadden, Morgan 28.00 Archbishop Ryan
Fayette, Julianna 31.39 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
Wilson, Tyleenda 26.80 Overbrook
Beckett, Kelisa 30.66 Penn Wood
Mayer, Taryn 29.18 Lower Moreland
Deieso, Adriana 29.75 Archbishop Ryan
Fuller, Morgan 27.70 Saint Basil Academy
Casey, Hannah 31.50 Penncrest
O'Brien, Erin 29.29 Haverford Township HS
Galiczynski, Bridget 31.74 Little Flower
Ogunbiyi, Omotayo 27.46 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
Durfee, Tess 29.53 Haverford Township HS
Jones, Milan 31.99 Little Flower
Kimball, Ada 33.40 Jenkintown
Lawall, Grace 32.92 Nazareth Academy
Schultz, Emma 27.22 St. Hubert's
Munson, Natalie 32.28 Jenkintown
Valois, Raquel 32.53 Nazareth Academy
Charles, Maya 27.02 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Kulak, Amanda 28.65 Upper Dublin
Kolimaga, Alyssa 30.73 St. Hubert's
Walsh, Reiley 36.07 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
Vogel, Ella 28.57 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Flynn- C., Ciani 29.17 Norristown
Dickerson, Faith 32.25 Martin Saints Classical High Sch
Pratt-Davis, Tynia 28.00 Penn Wood
Johns, Kamani 25.32 Chester
Kane, Ashley 29.50 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
Charles, Nasiah 31.20 Reading
Baker, Jane 28.50 Norristown
Camp, Brandi 28.97 Penn Wood
Pratt, Jala 29.09 Chester
Morrison, Emily 27.85 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 34 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Arnold, Carolyn 55.00 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Hoffner, Talia 52.90h Upper Dublin
LaForest, Alina 44.60h Chester
Devine, Ellie 54.00 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Pratt-Davis, Tynia 51.00 Penn Wood
Lee, Ava 57.50h Lower Moreland
Andersen, Maddie 55.00 Penncrest
Krumenacker, Sabrina 53.00 Archbishop Ryan
O'Farrell, Christina 55.00h Wissahickon
St. Pierre, Emily 1:00.00 Wissahickon
Leneweaver, Aubrey 47.00h Haverford Township HS
Joniec, Kyleigh 49.20h Nazareth Academy
Pocono, Shelby 51.68 Dallas
Pittakas, Lilly 50.20h Upper Dublin
Filali, Sophia 49.56 Dallas
Castillo, Mylina 48.20h Reading
Clayton, Jiya 44.10h Chester
Webster, Kiera 57.40h Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
Westawski, Alexis 48.05 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Vacca, Skylar 51.37 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Thompson, Lyric 54.00 Penn Wood
Zesinger, Amy 53.50h Lower Moreland
Clarency, Jenna 49.25 Archbishop Ryan
Wiggins, Talia 51.5 Lower Moreland
O'Neill, Harper 52.00 Penncrest
Palmer, Allie 52.00h Archbishop Ryan
Ratka, Ellie 55.00h Wissahickon
Coates, Brianna 51.43 Little Flower
Outland, Kennedy 55.19 Haverford Township HS
Macchione, Jennifer 55.00h Nazareth Academy
Sabri, Rania 52.90h Upper Dublin
Ogurkis, Calli 48.68 Dallas
Lemelin, Annie 46.00 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Hall, Brooke 56.00 Upper Dublin
Back to Top

HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ryle, Molly 12:04.36 Conestoga
Thomas, Olivia 13:20.24 Dallas
McAdams, Lauren 12:50.00 Haverford Township HS
Eskew, Sarah 11:30.48 Upper Dublin
Wilson, Annika 13:05.96 Haverford Township HS
Kulak, Emily 12:53.55 Upper Dublin
Barycki, Shannon 12:32.97 Haverford Township HS
Ogawa, Amelia 11:40.0 Lower Moreland
Heppe, Amelia 16:00.00 Wissahickon
Rieser, Lianna 11:48.44 Nazareth Academy
Hobson - Toma, Scarlett 12:15.24 Dallas
Goodman, Rachael 12:01.17 Haverford Township HS
Pastore, Amelia 12:46.57 Upper Dublin
Plunkett, Mairead 12:30.00 Haverford Township HS
Murray, Kelly 12:46.12 Haverford Township HS
McGrory, Mary 11:32.72 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Marquess, Carly 14:06.60 Archbishop Ryan
Back to Top

HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 45 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Filali, Sophia 1:02.24 Dallas
Kane, Ashley 1:07.81 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
Williams, Krista 1:15.47 Reading
Kulak, Amanda 1:06.30 Upper Dublin
Clayton, Jiya 57.33 Chester
Charles, Maya 1:01.27 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Hampton, Patricia 1:08.67 Penn Wood
Ingram, Danaesha 1:10.80h Chester
Beckett, Kelisa 1:09.14 Penn Wood
Zesinger, Amy 1:05.00h Lower Moreland
O'Brien, Erin 1:05.54 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
Verello, Alana 1:08.13 Archbishop Ryan
Coates, Brianna 1:01.66 Little Flower
Fuller, Morgan 1:03.00 Saint Basil Academy
Husbands, Layla 1:02.77 Archbishop Carroll High School (
St. Pierre, Emily 1:12.00 Wissahickon
Sealy, Camille 1:04.00 Haverford Township HS
Giordano, Grace 1:17.85 Nazareth Academy
Milius, Francesca 1:08.21 Haverford Township HS
Weideman, Tessa 1:05.06 Haverford Township HS
Andrejczyk, Laurita 1:24.86 Martin Saints Classical High Sch
Dotson, Reagan 1:03.20 Reading
Burmester, Caitlin 1:02.60 Upper Dublin
Johns, Kamani 58.10h Chester
Webster, Kiera 1:07.96 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
Zavala-Diaz, Emily 1:10.00h Reading
Kullmann, Mason 1:04.60 Upper Dublin
LaForest, Alina 56.49 Chester
Torres, Nicole 1:09.96 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Thompson, Lyric 1:12.56 Penn Wood
Pierre-Mathieu, Destiny 1:02.74 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
Stanton, Bernadette 1:03.50 Saint Basil Academy
Collins, Kayla 57.57 Archbishop Carroll High School (
Noble, Ariel 1:13.00 Penn Wood
DelGiorno, Lucia 1:06.97 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
Jovanovic, Mila 59.14h Wissahickon
Conteh, Margaret 55.13 Girard College HS
Mott, Grace 1:13.64 Little Flower
Kelly, Simone 1:00.00 Saint Basil Academy
Doran, Emma 1:05.00h Haverford Township HS
Valois, Raquel 1:15.10 Nazareth Academy
Schultz, Emma 1:01.67 St. Hubert's
Gillespie, Maddy 1:07.00 Haverford Township HS
Forge, Brynn 1:01.00 Conestoga
Church, Alondra 57.24 Dallas
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x100 meter relay 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 55.83 Archbishop Ryan
Relay Team A 59.96 Nazareth Academy
Relay Team A 57.20 Conwell-Egan
Relay Team A 50.57 Haverford Township HS
Relay Team A 52.00h Cape Henlopen High School
Relay Team A 53.00h Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Relay Team A 54.27 Norristown
Relay Team A 53.24 Upper Dublin
Relay Team A 56.84 Jenkintown
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:44.29 Reading
Relay Team A 4:10.13 Dallas
Relay Team A 3:55.60h Chester
Relay Team A 4:24.72 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
Relay Team A 4:47.62 Penn Wood
Relay Team A 4:05.90h Upper Dublin
Relay Team A 5:00.38 Little Flower
Relay Team A 4:33.29 Jenkintown
Relay Team A 4:14.94 Saint Basil Academy
Relay Team A 4:31.07 Archbishop Ryan
Relay Team A 4:25.00 Conestoga
Relay Team A 4:14.46 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
Relay Team A 4:04.41 Haverford Township HS
Relay Team A 4:17.00h Cape Henlopen High School
Relay Team A 4:25.0 Lower Moreland
Relay Team A 4:13.98 Wissahickon
Relay Team A 4:09.55 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 10:23.80 Archbishop Ryan
Relay Team A 10:11.51 Haverford Township HS
Relay Team A 10:00.00 Cape Henlopen High School
Relay Team A 11:00.0 Lower Moreland
Relay Team A 10:10.50 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Relay Team A 10:12.20 Nazareth Academy
Relay Team A 10:35.00 Upper Dublin
Relay Team A 11:55.87 Little Flower
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Run 46 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Murray, Kelly 2:22.30h Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
Dotson, Reagan 2:42.97 Reading
Shaddinger, Lena 2:33.56 Upper Dublin
Hohenleitner, Jane 2:36.70h Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
Dvorchak, Emily 3:15.18 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Chermol, Emma 2:50.00 Penncrest
Oladji, Sharon 2:43.94 Penn Wood
Hellenbrand, Siri 2:30.0 Lower Moreland
Engler, Jackie 2:40.93 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
Scholtz, Julia 2:30.00 Penncrest
McCloskey, Cailey 2:48.06 Archbishop Ryan
Walker, Margaret 3:08.22 Conwell-Egan
Slook, Abigail 3:32.79 Little Flower
Sonnie, Samantha 2:55.00 Saint Basil Academy
Ritter, Chelsea 2:33.83 Archbishop Ryan
Carrington, Lanae 2:38.14 Harry S Truman
Quigley, Julia 2:28.72 Nazareth Academy
Bellew, Maeve 3:02.09 Jenkintown
Barnard, Caitlin 3:20 St. Hubert's
Scott, Madeline 2:42.17 Nazareth Academy
Borsari, Sofia 2:45 St. Hubert's
Milius, Francesca 2:36.37 Haverford Township HS
Brake, Juliana 2:40.00 Conestoga
Yencha, Lindsey 2:40.24 Dallas
Perry, Ellie 2:27.9 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
Sanchez, Rosnelly 2:43.73 Reading
LaForest, Alina 2:11.64 Chester
McCartney, Molly 2:33.24 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
Murray, Tracey 3:15.00h Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Vaidyan, Hannah 2:45.00h Lower Moreland
Muller, Miranda 2:52.80 Penncrest
Marquess, Carly 2:55.00 Archbishop Ryan
Pena, Rachelle 2:33.06 Conwell-Egan
Goll, Shaniyah 2:46.97 Penn Wood
Mazik, Anna 2:45.00h Lower Moreland
Lombardi, Anna 2:33.27 Archbishop Ryan
Son, Jiwoo 3:19.90 Conwell-Egan
Dubin, Leah 2:28.20 Wissahickon
Spoerl, Olivia 2:25.42 Jenkintown
Murphy, Jane 2:59.00 Saint Basil Academy
Verello, Alana 2:39 Archbishop Ryan
Celona, Gabriele 2:41.78 Nazareth Academy
Denoni, Keyla 2:45 St. Hubert's
Doran, Emma 2:45.31 Haverford Township HS
Dickerson, Faith 3:22.15 Martin Saints Classical High Sch
Brown, Lauren 2:45 St. Hubert's
Back to Top

HS Girls Discus 31 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Kelly, Clare 48-2 Wissahickon
Ross, Allison 85-10 Haverford Township HS
McCool, Jade 80-6 Lower Moreland
Stefanik, Haley 69-8 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Rogers, Hannah 70-7 Nazareth Academy
Gillon, Bella 65-3 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Roxburgh, Savana 92-7.5 Reading
Lehare, Claire 92-1 Dallas
Stetler, Grace 30-0 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
Margis, Tess 49-9 Penncrest
Sims, Helena 67-4 Conwell-Egan
Marion, Piper 60-0 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
Quinn, Hannah 92-2 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
Loi, Lillian 63-3 Upper Dublin
Zolk, Riley 39-4 Little Flower
Lafferty, Tanner 63-11 Jenkintown
Borbi, Erica 100-2 Haverford Township HS
Middleman, Jessica 46-11 Lower Moreland
Hart, Caitlin 48-2 Wissahickon
Palmer, Allie 55-0 Archbishop Ryan
O'Keke, Sydney 74-1 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
James, Kaitlyn 44-7 Nazareth Academy
Jones, Saanai 73-8 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Rhoads, Mackenzie 85-5 Reading
Blockus, Abby 89-9 Dallas
Bryk, Megan 86-6 Dallas
Rodgers, Ashley 78-4 Penncrest
Walsh, Reiley 40-0 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
Jacobson, Bridget 63-9 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
Walker, Margaret 66-7 Conwell-Egan
Kim, Rachel 81-2 Upper Dublin
Back to Top

HS Girls High Jump 25 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rawson, Margaux 5-4 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Bryant, Hayla 4-10 Dallas
DiTrolio, Kayley 4-8 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
Torres, Nicole 4-4 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Sealy, Camille 5-1 Haverford Township HS
Yang, Anya 4-6 Lower Moreland
Sabri, Rania 5-1 Upper Dublin
O'Farrell, Christina 4-8 Wissahickon
Lavallee, Kristen 5-0 Conestoga
Pirolli, Ella 4-4 Nazareth Academy
Ringham, Jacelys 4-8 Reading
Green, Sage 4-2 Archbishop Ryan
Daisey, Aya 5-2 Cape Henlopen High School
Coyne, Gwyneth 4-2 Penncrest
Sadorf, Liz 4-4 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Capella, Emily 4-4 Conwell-Egan
DeCarlo, Faith 4-8 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Leneweaver, Aubrey 5-1 Haverford Township HS
Minor, Jazelle 4-6 Saint Basil Academy
Ciocari, Kerrigan 4-6 Upper Dublin
Klammer, Colleen 4-10 Upper Dublin
Lawall, Grace 4-2 Nazareth Academy
Walker, Kyasia 4-4 Reading
Clarency, Jenna 4-4 Archbishop Ryan
Williams, Shania 4-8 Archbishop Ryan
Back to Top

HS Girls Javelin 28 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Loi, Lillian 80-0 Upper Dublin
Horan, Sophia 65-2 Upper Dublin
Keller, Julia 74-6 Wissahickon
Thompson, Abby 90-2 Haverford Township HS
McCool, Jade 49-0 Lower Moreland
Palmer, Allie 71-0 Archbishop Ryan
Hart, Caitlin 79-9 Wissahickon
Celona, Gabriele 55-8 Nazareth Academy
Stefanik, Haley 75-5 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Joniec, Kyleigh 87-8 Nazareth Academy
Gillon, Bella 49-6 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Rhoads, Mackenzie 81-11 Reading
Bond, Jordan 89-8 Dallas
Margis, Tess 54-4 Penncrest
Walsh, Reiley 44-4 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
Lafferty, Tanner 77-10 Jenkintown
Gong, Hannah 69-8 Upper Dublin
DeFruscio, Natalie 90-8 Haverford Township HS
Middleman, Jessica 57-7 Lower Moreland
Kelly, Clare 45-9 Wissahickon
Walsh, Carly 61-0 Archbishop Ryan
Rogers, Hannah 71-7 Nazareth Academy
Duffy, Mary Kate 52-7 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Pumilia, Kiersten 67-1 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Motley, Kassidy 86-8 Dallas
Rodgers, Ashley 113-2 Penncrest
Stetler, Grace 64-3 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
Marion, Piper 76-9 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls Long Jump 35 entries

Athlete Seed Team
DelGiorno, Lucia 14-5 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
Banks, Kiera 14-10 Conwell-Egan
MaGuire, Ally 14-1.5 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
Spindler, Kate 10-10.2 Jenkintown
Forbes, Taylor 16-9 Saint Basil Academy
Morrison, Emily 16-0.5 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
Krumenacker, Sabrina 14-6 Archbishop Ryan
Williams, Shania 13-1.5 Archbishop Ryan
McGovern, Katie 14-8 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Sadorf, Liz 13-10 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Delsanto, Logan 15-4 Dallas
Banks, Sage 15-6.5 Conwell-Egan
Lee, Sasha 18-1 Saint Basil Academy
Ciabattoni, Reagan 34-0 Cape Henlopen High School
Coates, Brianna 10-0 Little Flower
Stanton, Bernadette 16-0.25 Saint Basil Academy
Kane, Ashley 15-0.25 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
Hildreth, Eliza 15-2.25 Norristown
Minor, Jazelle 16-8 Saint Basil Academy
Fayette, Julianna 14-6.5 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
Amoia, Maddy 13-9 Upper Dublin
Mayer, Taryn 14-4 Lower Moreland
Schmidt, Lindsey 14-3.75 Wissahickon
McFadden, Morgan 14-11 Archbishop Ryan
Pratt, Jala 15-1 Chester
Lawall, Grace 13-4.5 Nazareth Academy
Husbands, Layla 13-8.25 Archbishop Carroll High School (
Donahue, Julia 15-1.25 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
DeCarlo, Faith 15-3 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Taylor, Tia 17-7 Saint Basil Academy
Dempsey, Brianna 15-7 Dallas
Jarvis, Tia 17-3 Cape Henlopen High School
O'Brien, Erin 15-5 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
Gilligan, Molly 14-3 Penncrest
Capella, Emily 14-0 Conwell-Egan
Back to Top

HS Girls One Mile Run 38 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Barnard, Caitlin 8:00 St. Hubert's
Goodman, Rachael 5:50.00h Haverford Township HS
Balsan, Abigail 5:35.00 Conestoga
Sobocinski, Julianna 5:48.24 Dallas
Borsari, Sofia 6:33.00h St. Hubert's
Plunkett, Mairead 5:40.00h Haverford Township HS
Murray, Kelly 5:56.00h Haverford Township HS
Pastore, Amelia 5:40.00h Upper Dublin
Murphy, Maggie 5:14.00h Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Seiberlich, Mary Kate 6:15.00h Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Saidi, Leena 5:30.00h Lower Moreland
Ezzie, Ava 5:50.04 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
Heppe, Amelia 7:45.00 Wissahickon
Dougherty, Kat 6:14.00h Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Sonnie, Samantha 6:00.00 Saint Basil Academy
Lazar, Erica 5:53.90 Archbishop Ryan
Dalton, Rebecca 5:56.70 Archbishop Ryan
Verello, Ella 5:20.22 Nazareth Academy
Ryle, Molly 5:29.00 Conestoga
Denoni, Keyla 6:38.00h St. Hubert's
Wilson, Annika 6:00.00h Haverford Township HS
Harris, Julia 5:29.00 Conestoga
Hobson - Toma, Scarlett 5:29.47 Dallas
Brown, Lauren 7:00.00h St. Hubert's
Barycki, Shannon 5:55.00h Haverford Township HS
Eskew, Sarah 5:16.00h Upper Dublin
Gillespie, Mackenzie 5:40.00h Haverford Township HS
Kulak, Emily 5:40.00 Upper Dublin
Fall, Ciara 6:10.00h Mount Saint Joseph Academy
O'Brien, Allison 5:45.43 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
Torres, Olivia 7:21.54 Little Flower
Forti, Olivia 5:40.00h Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Wasserstrom, Abbie 6:00 Lower Moreland
Ramanathan, Kali 7:30.00 Wissahickon
Murphy, Jane 6:10.00 Saint Basil Academy
Marquess, Cara 7:11.30 Archbishop Ryan
Juliano, Danielle 5:30.45 Nazareth Academy
McAdams, Lauren 5:58.00h Haverford Township HS
Back to Top

HS Girls Pole Vault 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Geiger, Paige 6-6 Archbishop Ryan
Coyne, Gwyneth 6-0 Penncrest
Bryant, Hayla 8-0 Dallas
DeCarlo, Faith 7-6 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Shagena, Elizabeth 6-0 Haverford Township HS
Noble, Liliana 9-0 Upper Dublin
Perlmutter, Lena 10-9 Wissahickon
Lazar, Erica 7-0 Archbishop Ryan
Ogurkis, Calli 8-7 Dallas
Bierling, Hailey 7-6 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
Troy, Lauren 7-0 Penncrest
Mariani, Chiara 6-6 Haverford Township HS
Morehouse, Abigail 8-0 Wissahickon
O'Mara, Bridget 9-6 Conestoga
Medvedev, Veronika 7-0 Upper Dublin
Daniel, Diamante 7-6 Wissahickon
David, Henrietta 6-6 Archbishop Ryan
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 28 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Greene, Arianna 21-5 Norristown
O'Keke, Sydney 30-4.5 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Rogers, Hannah 30-2 Nazareth Academy
Bryk, Megan 29-1 Dallas
Walsh, Reiley 16-8 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
Margis, Tess 22-2.5 Penncrest
Quinn, Hannah 27-6.25 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
Kim, Rachel 28-10.75 Upper Dublin
Zolk, Riley 19-9 Little Flower
Keller, Julia 23-6 Wissahickon
Ross, Allison 26-5 Haverford Township HS
McCool, Jade 27-1 Lower Moreland
Stefanik, Haley 24-9 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Jones, Saanai 28-4 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
James, Kaitlyn 24-9 Nazareth Academy
Rhoads, Alexandrea 27-1.5 Reading
Blockus, Abby 32-4 Dallas
Stetler, Grace 15-0 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
Rodgers, Ashley 32-3 Penncrest
Marion, Piper 21-10 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
Sims, Helena 32-1 Conwell-Egan
Peart, Kayla 27-9.5 Upper Dublin
Borbi, Erica 30-4 Haverford Township HS
Vishio, Gianna 16-7 Little Flower
Lafferty, Tanner 30-2 Jenkintown
Middleman, Jessica 22-0 Lower Moreland
Hart, Caitlin 25-0 Wissahickon
Wilson, Aiyanna 23-1 Norristown
Back to Top

HS Girls Triple Jump 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gilligan, Molly 28-11 Penncrest
Mott, Grace 25-0 Little Flower
Capella, Emily 29-2 Conwell-Egan
Lee, Sasha 38-2 Saint Basil Academy
MaGuire, Ally 30-8.5 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
DeMichele, Mikayla 31-8 Upper Dublin
Minor, Jazelle 35-5 Saint Basil Academy
Klammer, Colleen 29-0 Upper Dublin
Schmidt, Lindsey 30-0.75 Wissahickon
Dalton, Rebecca 28-2 Archbishop Ryan
Williams, Shania 30-0 Archbishop Ryan
McGovern, Katie 31-6 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Sadorf, Liz 28-4.75 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Delsanto, Logan 32-4 Dallas
DeCarlo, Faith 27-10.75 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Dempsey, Brianna 32-8 Dallas
Koroma, Emma 25-11.5 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
Banks, Sage 29-9.5 Conwell-Egan
Olsavsky, Erin 31-11 Haverford Township HS
Forbes, Taylor 37-5 Saint Basil Academy
Ciocari, Kerrigan 29-0 Upper Dublin
O'Farrell, Christina 29-9 Wissahickon
Lazar, Erica 28-0 Archbishop Ryan
Castillo, Mylina 35-0.25 Reading
Green, Sage 29-5.75 Archbishop Ryan
Donahue, Julia 28-3 Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Back to Top