Henderson Open Track Meet 2022

West Chester, PA

Athlete Entries


100 meters 40 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Francart, J.B.
Lewis, Khalik
Bailey, Strobridge Chester County Track Stars
Radatti, Nick
Tochukwu, onye
Voynar, Jake
Costello , Mia
Capitano, Ethan 10.86
Mckenley Jr, Alton 10.90
Rynearson , Tyler 10.96
Dorsey, Deonsae 10.98
tochukwu, onye 11.52
Poggi, Aidan 11.56
Washington, Gabe 11.68
Washington, Nick 11.70
Russell, Justin 11.71
Heckman, Nicohlas 11.96 TRU Performance Track Club
Green, Da'Modric 11.97
Freeman, Ramique 11.99 Motivation High School
Wang, Kevin 11.99
Kothapalli, Venkata Sai 12.26
Pileggi, John Luke 12.28
Woodward, Matthew 12.32
Skelton, Jack 12.48
McLean-Gordon, Riqué 12.50h
Buvoltz, Ian 12.59
Littlejohn, Jordan 12.89
Cartwright, Scott 12.9h
McGuinn, Emma 13.00h Academy of Notre Dame
Heckman, Olivia 13.2 TRU Performance Track Club
Horton, Arieana 13.38 Motivation High School
Adeleke, Jeremiah 13.50h
Henle, Alexander 13.6
Wang, Sophia 14
Veenema, Mia 14.14 TRU Performance Track Club
Muhammad, Na'shay 15.00h Motivation High School
Roffey, Drew 15.00h
Wise, Amari 17.55
Bachner, Jacob 18.00 Eagleville Elite
Kampf, Sela 18.50
Back to Top

200 meter dash 46 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hutcheson, Sylvia
Costello , Mia
Kothapalli, Venkata Sai
Bailey, Strobridge Chester County Track Stars
Radatti, Nick
Severe, Elijah 1:04.00h
Mckenley Jr, Alton 21.49
Dorsey, Deonsae 21.69
Americain, Ismael 22.20h
Capitano, Ethan 22.46
Walden, Regent 22.80h
Washington, Gabe 23.48
Washington, Nick 23.50
Rynearson , Tyler 23.56
Poggi, Aidan 23.65
Freeman, Ramique 24.0 Motivation High School
Wang, Kevin 24.50h
Green, Da'Modric 24.86
Woodward, Matthew 25.43
McLean-Gordon, Riqué 25.50h
Buvoltz, Ian 25.90
Skelton, Jack 25.90
Adeleke, Jeremiah 26.00h
Cartwright, Scott 26.40h
Matuszak, Paul 26.50h
Littlejohn, Jordan 27.00
Clay, Viola 27.00h Motivation High School
Veenema, Eden 27.09 TRU Performance Track Club
Palmer, Faith 27.30 Motivation High School
Ciuffetelli, Eva 27.32 TRU Performance Track Club
Green, Jada 27.99 Motivation High School
Cornish, Ramaga 28.00h Motivation High School
Bolton, Terren 28.00h Motivation High School
Muhammad, Na'shay 28.00h Motivation High School
Horton, Arieana 28.06 Motivation High School
Henle, Alexander 28.20h
Heckman, Olivia 28.40 TRU Performance Track Club
Wang, Sophia 29
Kelly, Kerry 29.00
Jefferson, Dionna 29.00h Motivation High School
Murphy, Naiya 29.7 TRU Performance Track Club
Veenema, Mia 29.7 TRU Performance Track Club
Pugliese, Anthony 31.58
Wise, Amari 37.18
Pangburn, Julie 38.00h
Christopher, George 38.00h
Back to Top

400 meter dash 30 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ryley, ratnow Chester County Track Stars
Voynar, Jake
Reagan, Gates Chester County Track Stars
Hutcheson, Sylvia
Julia, Kelly Chester County Track Stars
Francart, J.B.
Palmer, Faith 1:00 Motivation High School
Cartwright, Scott 1:02.00h
Ciuffetelli, Eva 1:02.00h TRU Performance Track Club
Horton, Arieana 1:05 Motivation High School
Adeleke, Jeremiah 1:05.00h
Kelly, Kerry 1:05.00h
Green, Jada 1:10 Motivation High School
Cornish, Ramaga 1:10 Motivation High School
Bolton, Terren 1:13 Motivation High School
Jefferson, Dionna 1:13 Motivation High School
Christopher, George 1:18.00h
Pangburn, Julie 1:28.00h
Americain, Ismael 48.50h
Ballah, Thomas 49.00h Motivation High School
Freeman, Ramique 50.0 Motivation High School
Wagner, Ben 50.25 Cheltenham
Heckman, Nicohlas 56.0 TRU Performance Track Club
Skelton, Jack 56.45
kruelle, chuck 58.00
Woodward, Matthew 58.34
McLean-Gordon, Riqué 58.50h
Clay, Viola 59.00h Motivation High School
Veenema, Eden 61.03 TRU Performance Track Club
Murphy, Naiya 68.1 TRU Performance Track Club
Back to Top

5000 meters 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Matuszak, Paul 14:43.78
Conlon, Pierce 15:55.00
Kampf, Seth 15:57.00
Mitchell, Matt 15:57.00
Maughan, Scott 16:18.00
Falsone , Nicholas 16:30.00
Brittingham, Ed 16:45.00
Seymour, Evan 18:12.00
Cutrona, Matthew 18:20.00
Alnes, Jacqueline 18:30.00
Dean, Abby 18:33.00
Underkofler, Ashley 18:55.00
Marchini, Isabella 19:00.00
Back to Top

800 meters 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ryley, ratnow Chester County Track Stars
McGinnis, Katie
Salaria, Kadin 1:57.30
Matuszak, Paul 1:57.50h
Hall, Logan 1:58.24
Walden, Regent 1:58.52
Graybill, William 2:04.00h
Rorem, Joe 2:05.00h
Harte, Tim 2:14.00h
Katiyar, Aaryan 2:15.00h
Stefan, Blake 2:22.68 Agnes Irwin
Sanchez, Mihai 2:25.00
Karounos, Bill 2:30.00h
Eastman, Evelyn 2:30.81
Matthews, Mark 2:35.00h
Adeleke, Jeremiah 2:40.00h
McCoubrie, Doreen 2:50.00
Hoey, Leslee 2:55.00h
Reagan, Gates 3:00.00 Chester County Track Stars
Julia, Kelly 3:00.00 Chester County Track Stars
Pangburn, Julie 3:00.00h
Kampf, Sela 3:39.00h
Bachner, Molly 4:00.00 Eagleville Elite
Back to Top

Long JUmp 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rynearson , Tyler 21-9
Voynar, Jake 20-8.75
Wang, Kevin 19-3
Russell, Justin 18-0.5
Lewis, Khalik 16-9
Kelly, Kerry 15-6
Adeleke, Jeremiah 15-0
kruelle, chuck 15-0
Wang, Sophia 14-00
Roffey, Drew 13-3
Pugliese, Anthony 12-10
Bachner, Molly 10-0 Eagleville Elite
Francart, J.B.
Green, Jada Motivation High School
Back to Top

Mile 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Salaria, Kadin 4:24.01
Falsone , Nicholas 4:34.50h
Corbitt, Ryan 4:38.18
Brittingham, Ed 4:41.60
Harte, Tim 4:48.00h
Russell, Justin 4:57.00h
Katiyar, Aaryan 4:59.02
Sanchez, Mihai 5:00.00
Brown, Madison 5:02.00h
Cutrona, Matthew 5:15.00
deLone, Scott 5:15.00h
kruelle, chuck 5:30.00h
Karounos, Bill 5:30.00h
Matthews, Mark 5:35.00h
Brennan, Darby 5:39.67
Ionescu, Candice 5:40.00h
McCoubrie, Doreen 5:45.00h
Hoey, Leslee 6:00.00h
Pugliese, Anthony 6:15.00h
Pangburn, Julie 6:20.00h
Julia, Kelly 6:50.00 Chester County Track Stars
Tobe, Daley 7:00.00h Chester County Track Stars
Sidoriak, Susan 7:00.00h
Back to Top

Shot Put 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Russell, Justin 26-8
Sanchez, Mihai 21-2
Back to Top