Complete Results

Results courtesy of DirectAthletics

 Dallastown Invitational 
                   Dallastown, PA    - 04/24/2009
Girls 100 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Arnold, Khaddisha       FR   Central York               12.44     
  2 Hornock, Sasha          SR   Dover                      12.54     
  3 Funk, Kaila             SO   Dover                      12.80     
  4 Redman, Kenyetta        JR   William Penn               12.97     
  5 Lundy, Megan            FR   Central York               13.22     
  6 Reynolds, Jasmine       JR   Northeastern               13.34     
  7 Neville, Paige          SR   Kennard-Dale               13.39     
  8 Wischman, Candice       SO   New Oxford                 13.46     

Girls 100 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Prelims   H#     
=========================================================================================
  1 Arnold, Khaddisha       FR   Central York               12.31    4     
  2 Funk, Kaila             SO   Dover                      12.79    2     
  3 Hornock, Sasha          SR   Dover                      13.02    3     
  4 Lundy, Megan            FR   Central York               13.05    1     
  5 Reynolds, Jasmine       JR   Northeastern               13.07    1     
  6 Redman, Kenyetta        JR   William Penn               13.13    2     
  7 Neville, Paige          SR   Kennard-Dale               13.20    3     
  8 Wischman, Candice       SO   New Oxford                 13.24    3     
  9 Kunce, Natalie          SR   Red Lion Area              13.25    3     
 10 Bricker, Noelle         SO   Dallastown Area            13.32    4     
 11 Basiouny, Hailey        SO   York Suburban              13.40    3     
 12 Walten, Jaclyn          SR   Kennard-Dale               13.42    3     
 13 Brenneman, Lindsay      SR   Red Lion Area              13.43    2     
 14 Johnson, Lamerra        FR   Susquehannock              13.46    4     
 15 Cooley, Mia             JR   Susquehannock              13.50    3     
 16 Myers, Amber            JR   Red Lion Area              13.59    2     
 16 Moore, Ashley           SR   South Western              13.59    3     
 18 DelGrande, Katelyn      JR   Kennard-Dale               13.63    1     
 19 Blyth, Amanda           JR   York Suburban              13.66    2     
 20 Mashuda, Elizabeth      SR   Dallastown Area            13.73    1     
 21 Giandalia, Tori         JR   Eastern York               13.94    4     
 22 Starner, Kayla          SO   Northeastern               14.08    2     
 23 Beans, Amber            SR   New Oxford                 14.18    1     
 24 White, Ashley           JR   Northeastern               14.89    4     
    Banks, Cree             JR   York Suburban                 NT    1     
    Reboe, Kimone           SR   William Penn                  NT    1     
    Carbaugh, Jessy         JR   Spring Grove                  NT    1     
    Slow, Judy              SO   Eastern York                  NT    2     
    Hiltz, Tierney          SR   Eastern York                  NT    2     
    Torres, Ashley          SO   Oxford Area                   NT    4     
    Smith, Emily            JR   South Western                 NT    4     
    Wean, Cierra            SO   William Penn                  NT    4     



Boys 100 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Harrison, DJ            SR   Central York               11.05     
  2 Calhoun , L'Mar         SR   Central York               11.27     
  3 Waltimyer, Cody         JR   York Suburban              11.29     
  4 Brown, Craig            JR   Oxford Area                11.30     
  5 Sutton, Andy            SR   Dover                      11.44     
  6 Allen, Edgar            JR   Northeastern               11.50     
  7 Langston, Andrew        SO   Dallastown Area            11.59     
  8 Koimene , Angelo        FR   Central York               11.64     

Boys 100 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Prelims   H#     
=========================================================================================
  1 Harrison, DJ            SR   Central York               11.16    4     
  2 Brown, Craig            JR   Oxford Area                11.20    3     
  3 Calhoun , L'Mar         SR   Central York               11.28    2     
  4 Allen, Edgar            JR   Northeastern               11.43    1     
  5 Waltimyer, Cody         JR   York Suburban              11.31    4     
  6 Sutton, Andy            SR   Dover                      11.46    2     
  7 Langston, Andrew        SO   Dallastown Area            11.48    2     
  8 Koimene , Angelo        FR   Central York               11.51    4     
  9 Markle, Josh            JR   South Western              11.57    1     
 10 Kessler, Darren         JR   Red Lion Area              11.60    1     
 11 Hilbert, Patrick        JR   Northeastern               11.67    3     
 12 Snyder, Derrick         JR   Dover                      11.72    1     
 13 Washington, Rashaad     JR   Red Lion Area              11.73    1     
 13 Kline, Ben              SO   Dallastown Area            11.73    2     
 15 Fullerton, Montel       JR   William Penn               11.75    2     
 16 Thomas, Patrick         SO   Spring Grove               11.77    3     
 17 Myers, Devon            JR   Eastern York               11.80    1     
 18 Walker, Andrew          SO   Spring Grove               11.82    2     
 19 Felton, Mike            FR   South Western              11.90    2     
 20 April, Chris            SR   Oxford Area                11.92    1     
 21 Real, Tony              SO   William Penn               12.00    2     
 22 Davis, Adrian           JR   Northeastern               12.03    4     
 23 Pritchett, Camron       SO   New Oxford                 12.05    3     
 24 Durst, Dillon           SR   Spring Grove               12.13    4     
 25 Rogers, Kellee          SO   Dover                      12.18    3     
 26 Almond, Jake            JR   Eastern York               12.23    1     
    Doby, Steffonte         SO   William Penn                  NT    3     
    Crandell, James         SR   Kennard-Dale                  NT    3     
    Cheeks, Donovan         SR   Dallastown Area               NT    3     
    Plummer, Ricardo        JR   York Suburban                 NT    4     
    Real, Brandon           SR   West York Area                NT    4     
    Myers, Vincent          SR   Red Lion Area                 NT    4     



Girls 200 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Hornock, Sasha          SR   Dover                      26.08     
  2 Funk, Kaila             SO   Dover                      26.45     
  3 Fells, Briana           SO   Central York               27.00     
  4 Redman, Kenyetta        JR   William Penn               27.18     
  5 Lundy, Megan            FR   Central York               27.23     
  6 Blyth, Amanda           JR   York Suburban              27.62     
  7 Rittase, Callan         SO   Dallastown Area            27.73     
  8 Reynolds, Jasmine       JR   Northeastern               28.09     

Girls 200 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Prelims   H#     
=========================================================================================
  1 Funk, Kaila             SO   Dover                      26.37    2     
  2 Fells, Briana           SO   Central York               26.51    4     
  3 Lundy, Megan            FR   Central York               26.80    3     
  4 Hornock, Sasha          SR   Dover                      27.33    1     
  5 Redman, Kenyetta        JR   William Penn               26.82    4     
  6 Rittase, Callan         SO   Dallastown Area            27.55    2     
  7 Blyth, Amanda           JR   York Suburban              27.56    2     
  8 Reynolds, Jasmine       JR   Northeastern               27.57    3     
  9 Neville, Paige          SR   Kennard-Dale               27.67    4     
 10 Cooley, Mia             JR   Susquehannock              27.77    4     
 11 Kunce, Natalie          SR   Red Lion Area              27.80    1     
 12 Janneh, Jamilla         FR   New Oxford                 27.82    3     
 13 Brenneman, Lindsay      SR   Red Lion Area              28.12    1     
 14 Delancy, Naya           SO   Oxford Area                28.18    2     
 15 Johnson, Lamerra        FR   Susquehannock              28.25    2     
 16 Giandalia, Tori         JR   Eastern York               28.52    1     
 17 Torres, Whitney         SO   Oxford Area                28.54    4     
 18 Mashuda, Elizabeth      SR   Dallastown Area            28.87    1     
 19 Myers, Amber            JR   Red Lion Area              28.95    1     
 19 Drusedum, Lisa          FR   York Suburban              28.95    2     
 21 Carbaugh, Jessy         JR   Spring Grove               29.22    3     
 22 Doty, Andrea            SO   South Western              29.58    3     
 23 Rappoldt, Katie         FR   Spring Grove               30.02    3     
 24 Garrett, Shantia        JR   West York Area             30.08    4     
 25 Owens, Tara             JR   York Suburban              30.19    2     
 26 Zick, Alyssa            SR   Kennard-Dale               30.48    3     
 27 Burns, Olivia           SO   Spring Grove               32.47    2     
    Starner, Kayla          SO   Northeastern                  NT    1     
    Hiltz, Tierney          SR   Eastern York                  NT    1     
    White, Ashley           JR   Northeastern                  NT    3     
    Reboe, Kimone           SR   William Penn                  NT    4     
    Slow, Judy              SO   Eastern York                  NT    4     



Boys 200 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Harrison, DJ            SR   Central York               22.49     
  2 Brown, Craig            JR   Oxford Area                22.91     
  3 Calhoun , L'Mar         SR   Central York               23.19     
  4 Maynor, Karl            SR   South Western              23.29     
  5 Markle, Josh            JR   South Western              23.34     
  6 Snyder, Mike            JR   West York Area             23.51     
  7 Hilbert, Patrick        JR   Northeastern               23.66     
  8 Allen, Edgar            JR   Northeastern               23.80     

Boys 200 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Prelims   H#     
=========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Craig            JR   Oxford Area                22.96    3     
  2 Calhoun , L'Mar         SR   Central York               23.04    1     
  3 Allen, Edgar            JR   Northeastern               23.17    2     
  4 Harrison, DJ            SR   Central York               23.29    4     
  5 Markle, Josh            JR   South Western              23.29    2     
  6 Snyder, Mike            JR   West York Area             23.37    2     
  7 Maynor, Karl            SR   South Western              23.47    1     
  8 Hilbert, Patrick        JR   Northeastern               23.51    3     
  9 Ibikunle , Semi         SO   Central York               23.60    1     
 10 Kessler, Darren         JR   Red Lion Area              23.73    4     
 11 Myers, Devon            JR   Eastern York               23.86    3     
 12 Walker, Andrew          SO   Spring Grove               23.90    4     
 13 Langston, Andrew        SO   Dallastown Area            24.04    2     
 14 Schweiger, Louis        JR   Kennard-Dale               24.11    1     
 15 Singletary, Michael     JR   Northeastern               24.17    2     
 16 Chronister, Mike        JR   Eastern York               24.25    4     
 17 Mayfield, Derek         SO   Dallastown Area            24.31    3     
 18 King, Kyle              JR   South Western              24.36    2     
 19 Rogers, Kellee          SO   Dover                      24.40    3     
 20 Prigg, Marcus           JR   Oxford Area                24.50    3     
 21 Conrad, Christian       SO   New Oxford                 24.55    3     
 22 Real, Tony              SO   William Penn               24.87    2     
 23 Almond, Jake            JR   Eastern York               25.62    1     
    Waltimyer, Cody         JR   York Suburban                 NT    1     
    Williams, Ricquann      FR   York Co Sch Of Technolo       NT    1     
    Thomas, Patrick         SO   Spring Grove                  NT    1     
    Real, Brandon           SR   West York Area                NT    2     
    Wolfe, Ian              JR   Red Lion Area                 NT    3     
    Nguyen, Duy             JR   York Suburban                 NT    4     
    Plummer, Ricardo        JR   York Suburban                 NT    4     
    Grudi, Neil             SO   Spring Grove                  NT    4     
    Caruso, Nate            SR   Dallastown Area               NT    4     



Girls 400 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Fells, Briana           SO   Central York             1:00.56    4     
  2 Delancy, Naya           SO   Oxford Area              1:03.18    4     
  3 Riley, Jordan           JR   Eastern York             1:04.10    4     
  4 Drusedum, Lisa          FR   York Suburban            1:04.58    3     
  5 Sivels, Shannon         SO   Oxford Area              1:04.90    4     
  6 Frey, Chelsea           FR   York Suburban            1:04.93    2     
  6 Cooley, Mia             JR   Susquehannock            1:04.93    4     
  8 Templin, Bailey         SO   Central York             1:06.39    3     
  9 Truiett, Gisselle       SO   Red Lion Area            1:06.96    4     
 10 Doty, Andrea            SO   South Western            1:07.13    2     
 11 Wolfe, Ashley           JR   Kennard-Dale             1:07.17    2     
 12 Milway, Samantha        SO   Susquehannock            1:07.20    1     
 13 March, Lauren           SR   West York Area           1:07.49    3     
 14 Salomon, Emily          FR   Kennard-Dale             1:07.53    2     
 15 Wolfe, Nicole           SO   Kennard-Dale             1:07.62    4     
 16 Klenk, Katelyn          SO   South Western            1:07.85    3     
 17 Janowiak, Emily         SO   Red Lion Area            1:07.97    2     
 18 Borigo, Megan           SO   Eastern York             1:08.08    2     
 19 Rappoldt, Katie         FR   Spring Grove             1:08.49    3     
 20 Wagner, Karli           SR   Red Lion Area            1:09.07    1     
 21 Burns, Olivia           SO   Spring Grove             1:13.24    2     
 22 Rivest, Gabrielle       SO   Oxford Area              1:13.41    1     
    Taylor, Felicia         FR   Northeastern                  NT    2     
    Oaster, Liz             SR   South Western                 NT    3     
    Basiouny, Hailey        SO   York Suburban                 NT    3     
    Kinard, Brandi          FR   Spring Grove                  NT    3     
    Feudale, Emily          JR   Northeastern                  NT    4     



Boys 400 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Stoner, Michael         SR   Dover                      50.02    4     
  2 Jacques, Jeremy         SR   Central York               50.34    4     
  3 Maynor, Karl            SR   South Western              51.62    4     
  4 Snyder, Mike            JR   West York Area             51.63    3     
  5 Snyder, Derrick         JR   Dover                      51.75    4     
  6 Taylor, Jamie           SR   Oxford Area                51.94    3     
  7 Weigandt, Tyler         JR   Kennard-Dale               53.11    3     
  8 Gohn, Jon               JR   Dallastown Area            53.39    4     
  9 Muller, Jimmy           JR   Kennard-Dale               53.96    1     
 10 Washington, Rashaad     JR   Red Lion Area              54.05    3     
 11 Eline, Brad             JR   New Oxford                 54.09    4     
 12 Weber, Dan              SR   Dover                      54.20    2     
 13 Chronister, Mike        JR   Eastern York               54.23    2     
 14 Shirey, Derek           SR   York Suburban              54.64    1     
 15 Neiman, Conner          SO   New Oxford                 54.71    3     
 15 Myers, Derek            JR   Eastern York               54.71    4     
 17 Weaver, James           JR   Susquehannock              54.72    1     
 18 Conrad, Christian       SO   New Oxford                 54.84    1     
 19 Hudson, Brent           JR   Dallastown Area            54.95    2     
 20 Hershey, Taylor         SO   Eastern York               55.20    2     
 21 Dekowski, Guy           SR   Kennard-Dale               55.29    1     
 22 Ryan, Knisley           FR   Red Lion Area              55.32    2     
 23 Krise, Brandon          FR   South Western              55.88    1     
 24 Myers, Billy            JR   Spring Grove               57.67    2     
    Eckenrode, Austin       SO   Northeastern                  NT    1     
    Housman, Dephvin        JR   West York Area                NT    1     
    Nguepdo, Stephane       JR   West York Area                NT    2     
    Lingg, Kyle             JR   Central York                  NT    2     
    Connor, Patrick         SR   York Suburban                 NT    3     
    Koimene , Sam           FR   Central York                  NT    3     
    Thumma, Sean            SR   Spring Grove                  NT    3     
    Lease, Alex             JR   Spring Grove                  NT    4     



Girls 800 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Flatau, Taylor          SO   Red Lion Area            2:27.40    2     
  2 Peterson, Kayleigh      JR   Eastern York             2:27.42    2     
  3 Harvey, Meghan          FR   Oxford Area              2:27.45    2     
  4 Roos, Michelle          JR   York Suburban            2:27.59    2     
  5 Greenholt, Natalie      JR   South Western            2:29.32    2     
  6 Waring, Cami            SR   New Oxford               2:30.55    2     
  7 Clawson, Cayla          JR   Central York             2:33.49    2     
  8 Brumbley, Nicole        JR   Oxford Area              2:34.04    2     
  9 Jones, Abby             JR   South Western            2:35.13    1     
 10 Parshall, Misty         FR   Northeastern             2:35.96    2     
 11 Kilishek, Brynna        SO   Dallastown Area          2:36.74    2     
 12 Jones, Hannah           FR   York Suburban            2:37.04    1     
 13 Wallace, Sara           SO   York Suburban            2:37.46    1     
 14 Janowiak, Natalie       SR   Red Lion Area            2:38.63    1     
 15 Riley, Mel              FR   Spring Grove             2:39.78    1     
 16 Fleming, Summer         JR   Central York             2:40.30    2     
 17 Evans, Sarah            SR   Dover                    2:41.18    2     
 18 Wiles, Sarah            FR   South Western            2:41.27    1     
 19 Bailey, Danielle        SO   Red Lion Area            2:42.00    1     
 20 Borigo, Megan           SO   Eastern York             2:43.77    1     
 21 Bange, Steph            SR   Spring Grove             2:44.24    1     
 22 Goodling, Amanda        FR   Central York             2:44.90    1     
 23 Rogers, Molly           SR   York Co Sch Of Technolo  2:50.36    1     
    Lohss, Shea             JR   Northeastern                  NT    1     



Boys 800 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Jacques, Jeremy         SR   Central York             1:58.94    2     
  2 Arslain, Paul           SR   Northeastern             1:59.47    2     
  3 Thumma, Sean            SR   Spring Grove             2:01.10    2     
  4 Rodriquez, Alex         SR   York Co Sch Of Technolo  2:01.17    2     
  5 Lockwood, Charles       JR   Dallastown Area          2:01.76    2     
  6 Saur, Jeremy            JR   York Suburban            2:02.95    1     
  7 Lease, Alex             JR   Spring Grove             2:03.73    2     
  8 Holand, Ed              JR   Red Lion Area            2:03.96    2     
  9 Wine, Nick              SR   Spring Grove             2:06.15    2     
 10 Lafountain, Tyler       FR   Central York             2:08.02    1     
 11 Peeler, Nate            SO   Dallastown Area          2:08.21    1     
 12 Geesey, Justin          JR   Dover                    2:09.57    2     
 13 Crone, Derek            SR   Dover                    2:10.03    1     
 14 Emenheiser, Jeffery     SR   Red Lion Area            2:10.48    1     
 15 Nieves, Adriyel         SR   New Oxford               2:10.71    1     
 16 Mackley, Aaron          JR   Eastern York             2:11.34    2     
 17 Weaver, James           JR   Susquehannock            2:11.63    1     
 18 Campbell, Austin        JR   West York Area           2:12.01    1     
 19 Gottschalk, Curt        SR   Susquehannock            2:12.20    1     
 20 Shearer, Josh           JR   Northeastern             2:13.76    1     
 21 Taylor, Brandon         SO   Kennard-Dale             2:14.40    1     
 22 Teufer, Ronnie          JR   South Western            2:14.81    1     
 23 Lutz, Ryan              SR   Central York             2:16.01    2     
    Hedrick, Ryan           SR   Northeastern                  NT    2     



Girls 1600 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Molly            SR   York Suburban            5:25.70    2     
  2 Harvey, Meghan          FR   Oxford Area              5:34.70    2     
  3 Parshall, Misty         FR   Northeastern             5:36.10    2     
  4 Jacobs, Allison         SO   Central York             5:37.20    2     
  5 Goding, Mallory         SR   Central York             5:39.70    2     
  6 Lackey, Alexandra       FR   York Suburban            5:44.80    2     
  7 Stayer, Staci           JR   Dallastown Area          5:48.40    1     
  8 Kubisak, Kaylee         FR   New Oxford               5:48.70    2     
  9 Evans, Sarah            SR   Dover                    5:53.60    2     
 10 Wilson, Tuesday         SR   Eastern York             5:55.60    2     
 11 Rogers, Molly           SR   York Co Sch Of Technolo  6:01.10    1     
 12 Riley, Mel              FR   Spring Grove             6:04.20    2     
 13 Bange, Steph            SR   Spring Grove             6:04.90    1     
 14 Roesch, Lauren          JR   South Western            6:07.70    2     
 15 Leiphart, Megan         SO   Eastern York             6:10.00    1     
 16 Huntzinger, Courtney    FR   Kennard-Dale             6:19.50    1     
 17 Craver, Nicole          SO   Spring Grove             6:20.80    1     
 18 Truscott, Jessica       SO   Red Lion Area            6:25.90    1     
 19 Kunce, Hannah           JR   Red Lion Area            6:29.50    1     
 20 Miller, Catherine       SO   Eastern York             6:33.60    1     
 21 Bombling, Margaret      SR   Northeastern             6:35.06    1     
    Truscott, Brittany      JR   Red Lion Area                 NT    1     
    Stoltzfus, Sammi        SO   Central York                  NT    1     
    Corsaro, Lily           FR   York Suburban                 NT    2     



Boys 1600 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Lockwood, Charles       JR   Dallastown Area          4:27.27    2     
  2 Rodriquez, Alex         SR   York Co Sch Of Technolo  4:33.50    2     
  3 Holand, Ed              JR   Red Lion Area            4:34.90    1     
  4 Swomley, Luke           JR   Central York             4:36.60    2     
  5 Jones, Jacob            JR   York Suburban            4:37.00    2     
  6 Myers, Ben              SR   Central York             4:37.50    2     
  7 Shenk, Matthew          SO   Spring Grove             4:38.10    2     
  8 Reever, Josh            SR   Dover                    4:39.20    1     
  9 Rohrbaugh, Andrew       SO   Spring Grove             4:39.70    2     
 10 Geesey, Justin          JR   Dover                    4:42.30    2     
 11 Sebeck, Sean            SR   Dallastown Area          4:43.70    2     
 12 Lutz, Ryan              SR   Central York             4:44.40    2     
 13 Terranova, Anthony      JR   Oxford Area              4:45.80    1     
 14 Lewis, Matt             FR   Dallastown Area          4:50.50    2     
 15 Taylor, Brandon         SO   Kennard-Dale             4:51.30    1     
 16 Campbell, Austin        JR   West York Area           4:54.70    1     
 17 McAndrew, Steve         JR   Kennard-Dale             4:54.90    1     
 18 Dondero, Tommy          FR   New Oxford               5:00.00    1     
 19 Stiffler, Luke          SO   West York Area           5:00.30    1     
 20 Landis, Tanner          SO   Red Lion Area            5:00.90    1     
 21 Yingling, Shane         JR   Susquehannock            5:04.90    1     
 22 Trimmer, Robby          SO   Northeastern             5:08.20    1     
    Shaw, Cameron           SR   South Western                 NT    1     
    Cote, Kyle              JR   York Suburban                 NT    2     



Girls 3200 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Jordan         SR   New Oxford              10:50.10     
  2 Smith, Molly            SR   York Suburban           11:40.60     
  3 Ballantyne, Emily       SR   Dallastown Area         11:43.70     
  4 Donsen, Krista          SR   South Western           11:55.70     
  5 Jacobs, Allison         SO   Central York            12:18.50     
  6 Foster, Jessica         JR   York Suburban           12:29.60     
  7 Crum, Katie             FR   Central York            12:37.40     
  8 Kerchner, Julie         SR   Dallastown Area         12:37.70     
  9 Dickerson, Sarah        SR   Northeastern            12:38.40     
 10 Goding, Mallory         SR   Central York            12:51.60     
 11 Kubisak, Kaylee         FR   New Oxford              12:56.30     
 12 Lackey, Alexandra       FR   York Suburban           12:58.10     
 13 Wilson, Tuesday         SR   Eastern York            13:06.70     
 14 Leiphart, Megan         SO   Eastern York            13:13.90     
 15 Brandt, Katelyn         JR   Oxford Area             14:01.08     
    Roesch, Lauren          JR   South Western                 NT     
    Craver, Nicole          SO   Spring Grove                  NT     
    Axe, Emily              JR   Red Lion Area                 NT     



Boys 3200 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Swomley, Luke           JR   Central York              9:58.2     
  2 Rohrbaugh, Andrew       SO   Spring Grove             10:01.9     
  3 Schrading, Nicholas     JR   York Suburban            10:14.1     
  4 Trimpey, Aaron          SR   Susquehannock            10:16.5     
  5 Rishel, Kurt            JR   Central York             10:22.9     
  6 Katora, Adam            FR   Dallastown Area          10:24.2     
  7 Hedrick, Ryan           SR   Northeastern             10:24.5     
  8 Dube, Grant             SO   Dallastown Area          10:27.9     
  9 Klecker, Mike           SO   South Western            10:29.9     
 10 Croft, Matthew          FR   Red Lion Area            10:32.6     
 11 Myers, Ben              SR   Central York             10:39.0     
 12 Addlesberger, Ryan      SR   Dover                    10:39.9     
 13 Warren, Josiah          JR   Dallastown Area          10:41.2     
 14 Sprenkle, Eric          SR   West York Area           10:45.4     
 15 Trebilcock, Joe         JR   Susquehannock            11:23.4     
    Matthew, Croft          FR   Red Lion Area                 NT     
    Cote, Kyle              JR   York Suburban                 NT     
    Terranova, Anthony      JR   Oxford Area                   NT     



Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Harman, Brittany        SR   South Western              47.94    3     
  2 Bentzel, Maxine         JR   Spring Grove               48.21    3     
  3 Forsyth, Daisey         JR   Eastern York               48.44    3     
  4 Detzel, Zoe             FR   Oxford Area                49.62    3     
  5 Wingard, Lauren         SR   Dallastown Area            50.26    3     
  6 Delp, Rebecah           FR   Eastern York               50.77    3     
  7 Guerrera, Meghan        SO   Oxford Area                51.62    2     
  8 Stone, Jasmine          SO   Oxford Area                51.83    1     
  9 Funk, Courtney          JR   Dover                      51.84    3     
 10 Hemler, Nicole          SR   South Western              52.00    2     
 11 Ottemiller, Dylan       SR   York Suburban              52.02    2     
 12 Runkle, Mandy           FR   Eastern York               52.16    3     
 13 Trout, Sally            FR   Dallastown Area            52.57    2     
 14 Truiett, Janay          FR   Red Lion Area              52.58    2     
 15 Price, Lauren           JR   Spring Grove               52.65    2     
 16 Slagle, Madison         FR   New Oxford                 52.83    2     
 17 Snyder, Jessica         JR   York Suburban              53.20    2     
 18 Jules, Jazzmyn          FR   Central York               53.54    1     
 19 Mumper, Kaitlyn         SO   Central York               54.59    1     
 20 Mingora, Elena          SO   York Suburban              54.76    1     
 21 Foster, Katie           JR   Kennard-Dale               54.79    1     
 22 Myers, Bri              SR   New Oxford                 55.53    1     
 23 Onely, Janelle          FR   Spring Grove               55.91    1     
 24 Swartz, Chelsea         JR   West York Area             57.93    1     



Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Daimese, Francesco      SR   Central York               40.64    3     
  2 Pletcher, Roger         SR   Dover                      40.89    3     
  3 Murray, Blake           SR   William Penn               42.35    3     
  4 Brown, Rodney           SR   Dover                      42.94    2     
  5 Alston, Justin          SO   Spring Grove               43.02    2     
  6 Parvis, Jared           JR   South Western              43.03    3     
  7 Slagle, Dalton          SR   New Oxford                 43.13    3     
  8 Lua, Jesus              SR   New Oxford                 43.15    2     
  9 Frey, Tyler             SR   Red Lion Area              43.31    2     
 10 Searer, Jack            SO   Eastern York               43.65    1     
 11 Yang, Bruce             JR   Red Lion Area              43.75    2     
 12 Bobb, Derrik            SR   York Suburban              43.87    2     
 13 Frick, Garret           SR   Dover                      43.88    1     
 14 Esiaba, Bobby           SO   Dallastown Area            44.00    3     
 15 Hopkins, Duane          JR   William Penn               44.83    1     
 16 Kyte, Richard           FR   Eastern York               45.06    2     
 17 Hanna, Brandon          SO   Spring Grove               45.23    1     
 18 Taylor, Alex            SO   Oxford Area                45.37    1     
 19 Houser, Chris           SR   South Western              45.90    1     
    Cruz, Reid              FR   South Western                 NT    1     
    Harvey, Braheem         SO   William Penn                  NT    1     
    Peterson, Alex          SR   Central York                  NT    2     
    Williams, Stanley       JR   York Suburban                 NT    3     
    McCoy, Dylan            JR   Red Lion Area                 NT    3     



Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Central York               51.84    2     
  2 South Western              52.05    2     
  3 Oxford Area                52.42    2     
  4 Red Lion Area              52.61    2     
  5 Dallastown Area            52.62    2     
  6 Kennard-Dale               53.25    1     
  7 York Suburban              53.26    2     
  8 William Penn               54.57    2     
  9 West York Area             55.74    1     
 10 Spring Grove               56.57    1     
    Eastern York                  NT    1     
    York Co Sch Of Technolo       NT    1     
    Susquehannock                 NT    1     
    Northeastern                  NT    2     


Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Central York               44.28    2     
  2 Red Lion Area              44.87    2     
  3 Dallastown Area            44.90    2     
  4 Spring Grove               44.98    2     
  5 West York Area             45.20    2     
  6 Northeastern               45.52    2     
  7 York Suburban              45.85    1     
  7 William Penn               45.85    2     
  9 South Western              45.93    2     
 10 Kennard-Dale               46.02    1     
 11 Eastern York               46.24    1     
 12 Oxford Area                46.79    1     
    York Co Sch Of Technolo       NT    1     


Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Eastern York              4:18.2    2     
  2 Central York              4:19.0    2     
  3 Oxford Area               4:19.6    2     
  4 York Suburban             4:21.2    1     
  5 Dover                     4:22.3    2     
  6 Dallastown Area           4:24.2    2     
  7 Red Lion Area             4:30.2    1     
  8 Spring Grove              4:35.4    2     
  9 Kennard-Dale              4:37.2    2     
 10 Northeastern              4:40.8    1     
    Susquehannock                 NT    1     
    South Western                 NT    2     


Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Dover                     3:24.4    2     
  2 Central York              3:36.5    2     
  3 Red Lion Area             3:38.0    1     
  4 New Oxford                3:38.4    1     
  5 West York Area            3:39.1    2     
  6 South Western             3:39.3    2     
  7 Eastern York              3:40.1    2     
  8 Kennard-Dale              3:40.5    1     
  9 Dallastown Area           3:41.6    1     
 10 Spring Grove              3:42.2    2     
 11 Oxford Area               3:46.1    1     
 12 Northeastern              3:46.4    2     
 13 Susquehannock             3:52.1    1     
 14 York Co Sch Of Technolo   4:00.9    1     
 15 William Penn              4:01.4    2     


Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 South Western           10:12.22     
  2 Central York            10:17.99     
  3 York Suburban           10:36.53     
  4 Eastern York            10:53.90     
  5 Kennard-Dale            12:28.89     
    Northeastern            10:56.40     
    Dallastown Area               NT     
    Oxford Area                   NT     
    Red Lion Area                 NT     


Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Dallastown Area          8:11.03     
  2 Spring Grove             8:16.32     
  3 Northeastern             8:30.68     
  4 Susquehannock            8:31.47     
  5 Central York             8:34.52     
  6 Dover                    8:36.22     
  7 New Oxford               8:37.24     
  8 Eastern York             8:40.07     
  9 South Western            8:46.45     
 10 West York Area           8:57.26     
 11 Kennard-Dale             9:17.54     
 12 William Penn            10:05.96     
    Oxford Area                   NT     


Girls High Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Laura         JR   Dover                      5' 4"     
  2 Forsyth, Daisey         JR   Eastern York               5' 0"     
  2 Ottemiller, Dylan       SR   York Suburban              5' 0"     
  4 Kominsky, Karlee        SO   Eastern York              4' 10"     
  4 Flatau, Taylor          SO   Red Lion Area             4' 10"     
  6 Wingard, Lauren         SR   Dallastown Area            4' 8"     
  6 Martin, Holly           FR   South Western              4' 8"     
  8 Trout, Sally            FR   Dallastown Area            4' 6"     
  8 Harrell, Paige          SO   Spring Grove               4' 6"     
  8 Sinex, Casey            JR   Oxford Area                4' 6"     
  8 Truiett, Janay          FR   Red Lion Area              4' 6"     
  8 Hyde, Anna              SO   Northeastern               4' 6"     
 13 Merwin, Molly           SR   Northeastern               4' 4"     
 13 Johnson, Jasmine        SO   Oxford Area                4' 4"     
 13 Marshall, Cortney       SO   Spring Grove               4' 4"     
 13 Silva, Marisa           JR   Susquehannock              4' 4"     
 13 Burnette, Mandy         JR   Susquehannock              4' 4"     
    Harcourt, Laura         SR   Central York                  NH     
    Mumper, Kaitlyn         SO   Central York                  NH     
    Goodling, Abby          JR   West York Area                NH     
    Miller, Bethany         FR   York Suburban                 NH     
    Buster, Jazmine         FR   Eastern York                  NH     



Boys High Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Maynor, Karl            SR   South Western              6' 0"     
  1 Harrison, DJ            SR   Central York               6' 0"     
  3 Kinard, Ryan            SR   York Suburban             5' 10"     
  3 Houghtaling, Cody       JR   York Suburban             5' 10"     
  3 Abakporo, KC            JR   Dallastown Area           5' 10"     
  6 Lafountain, Tyler       FR   Central York               5' 8"     
  6 Devor, Brian            SR   Kennard-Dale               5' 8"     
  8 Daimese, Francesco      SR   Central York               5' 6"     
  8 Trimpey, Aaron          SR   Susquehannock              5' 6"     
  8 Felton, Mike            FR   South Western              5' 6"     
  8 Hultz, Nick             JR   Oxford Area                5' 6"     
  8 Kinlser, Dominique      JR   Northeastern               5' 6"     
 13 Parvis, Jared           JR   South Western              5' 4"     
 13 Shaffer, Mike           SR   Oxford Area                5' 4"     
 13 Trimmer, Robby          SO   Northeastern               5' 4"     
 16 Stambaugh, Keith        SO   Spring Grove               5' 2"     
 16 Hershner, Cory          SR   Eastern York               5' 2"     
 16 Hershey, Taylor         SO   Eastern York               5' 2"     
    Marks, Kyle             SO   Spring Grove                  NH     
    Dennis, Teshawn         SR   Northeastern                  NH     
    Kautz, Jake             FR   Eastern York                  NH     
    Svec, Jeff              SO   Kennard-Dale                  NH     
    Rodriquez, Alex         SR   York Co Sch Of Technolo       NH     



Girls Pole Vault 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Stover, Jayna           JR   New Oxford                 9' 6"     
  1 Beimfohr, Laura         JR   Oxford Area                9' 6"     
  3 Price, Lauren           JR   Spring Grove               9' 0"     
  3 DelGrande, Katelyn      JR   Kennard-Dale               9' 0"     
  5 Funk, Kaila             SO   Dover                      8' 6"     
  5 Tomecek, Rachel         JR   New Oxford                 8' 6"     
  5 Gable, Ally             JR   Dallastown Area            8' 6"     
  5 Luckenbaugh, Aubrie     SR   Central York               8' 6"     
  9 Burnette, Mandy         JR   Susquehannock              8' 0"     
  9 Decker, Amanda          JR   West York Area             8' 0"     
 11 Harris, Kristia         SR   Dallastown Area            7' 6"     
 11 Funk, Courtney          JR   Dover                      7' 6"     
 11 Glover, Molly           SO   South Western              7' 6"     
    Gise, Keri              SO   Spring Grove                  NH     
    Kolmer, Bethany         SO   South Western                 NH     
    Wolfe, Ashley           JR   Kennard-Dale                  NH     



Boys Pole Vault 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Lowe, Troy              JR   South Western             12' 6"     
  2 Homola, Jimmy           JR   Oxford Area               12' 0"     
  3 Finnegan, Jim           SR   South Western             11' 3"     
  4 Solis, Scott            SR   Red Lion Area             11' 0"     
  5 Cauchon , Zack          JR   Central York              10' 6"     
  5 Mummaw, Phil            SO   Dallastown Area           10' 6"     
  5 Bobb, Derrik            SR   York Suburban             10' 6"     
  5 Bracey, Victor          JR   Kennard-Dale              10' 6"     
  9 Connor, Patrick         SR   York Suburban             10' 0"     
  9 Grudi, Neil             SO   Spring Grove              10' 0"     
 11 Hauck, Emerson          SO   Northeastern               9' 0"     
    Sutton, Andy            SR   Dover                         NH     
    Eline, Brad             JR   New Oxford                    NH     
    Craft, Shawn            JR   Susquehannock                 NH     
    Morris, Lee             SR   Susquehannock                 NH     
    Hestbaek, Peter         SR   West York Area                NH     
    Green, Chris            JR   South Western                 NH     
    Matteson, Jesse         SR   Red Lion Area                 NH     



Girls Long Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Hornock, Sasha          SR   Dover                     17' 7"     
  2 Arey, Renee             SR   York Co Sch Of Technolo17' 1.75"     
  3 Leonard, Micah          SR   William Penn           16' 6.25"     
  4 Wischman, Candice       SO   New Oxford             16' 4.25"     
  5 Schrum, Damaris         JR   South Western             16' 2"     
  6 Rowlands, Laura         JR   Dover                  16' 0.75"     
  7 Banks, Cree             JR   York Suburban          15' 9.75"     
  8 Janneh, Jamilla         FR   New Oxford                15' 9"     
  9 Walten, Jaclyn          SR   Kennard-Dale           15' 6.25"     
 10 Kolmer, Bethany         SO   South Western           15' 2.5"     
 11 Okorie, Chinwe          SR   West York Area         15' 0.75"     
 12 Flatau, Kelsey          SR   Red Lion Area            14' 10"     
 12 Leonard, Tisherii       JR   William Penn             14' 10"     
 14 Snyder, Jessica         JR   York Suburban          14' 9.25"     
 15 Hyde, Anna              SO   Northeastern            14' 8.5"     
 16 Scannapieco, Kelci      SO   Eastern York           14' 3.25"     
 17 Bricker, Noelle         SO   Dallastown Area           14' 1"     
 18 Williams, Autumn        FR   York Co Sch Of Technolo13' 4.75"     
 19 Wagner, Karli           SR   Red Lion Area          13' 1.25"     
 20 Slow, Judy              SO   Eastern York              12' 7"     
    Aquino, Angelica        JR   Northeastern                  ND     
    Bender, Lauren          JR   Central York                  ND     
    Meade, Laura            SR   Dallastown Area               ND     
    Reynolds, Jasmine       JR   Northeastern                  ND     



Boys Long Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Stoner, Michael         SR   Dover                     22' 3"     
  2 Waltimyer, Cody         JR   York Suburban             21' 4"     
  3 Fullerton, Montel       JR   William Penn            20' 6.5"     
  4 Calhoun , L'Mar         SR   Central York              20' 4"     
  5 Sager, Levi             JR   South Western             20' 2"     
  6 Stambaugh, Keith        SO   Spring Grove           20' 0.75"     
  7 Wolfe, Ian              JR   Red Lion Area          19' 9.75"     
  8 Weber, Dan              SR   Dover                  19' 6.25"     
  9 Wolfgang, Andy          SR   Dover                     19' 4"     
 10 Esiaba, Bobby           SO   Dallastown Area         19' 2.5"     
 11 Kinlser, Dominique      JR   Northeastern            19' 1.5"     
 12 Dennis, Teshawn         SR   Northeastern              19' 1"     
 13 Shaffer, Mike           SR   Oxford Area              18' 10"     
 14 Pritchett, Jerome       SR   New Oxford                18' 9"     
 15 Fishel, Brett           SR   Red Lion Area           18' 6.5"     
 16 Weibley, Galen          SR   York Co Sch Of Technolo 18' 3.5"     
 17 Houghtaling, Cody       JR   York Suburban          18' 2.25"     
 18 Crandell, James         SR   Kennard-Dale            18' 1.5"     
 18 Kinard, Ryan            SR   York Suburban           18' 1.5"     
 20 Iula, Eliot             SO   Dallastown Area          17' 10"     
 21 Smith, Ian              JR   South Western          17' 6.25"     
    Craft, Shawn            JR   Susquehannock                 ND     
    Allen, Edgar            JR   Northeastern                  ND     
    King, Kyle              JR   South Western                 ND     
    Burke, Lemuel           SR   West York Area                ND     



Girls Triple Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Laura         JR   Dover                    34' 11"     
  1 Roach, Inayah           SR   South Western            34' 11"     
  3 Arey, Renee             SR   York Co Sch Of Technolo 34' 4.5"     
  4 Leonard, Tisherii       JR   William Penn            33' 9.5"     
  5 Janneh, Jamilla         FR   New Oxford             33' 3.75"     
  6 Beans, Amber            SR   New Oxford                32' 2"     
  7 Flatau, Kelsey          SR   Red Lion Area           32' 0.5"     
  8 Wischman, Candice       SO   New Oxford                31' 8"     
  9 Rinehart, Alana         SR   South Western          30' 10.25     
 10 Engels, Taylor          SR   York Suburban          30' 4.25"     
 11 Rhein, Courtney         SR   Eastern York            30' 0.5"     
 12 Schwartz, Emma          SR   Red Lion Area          29' 11.75     
 13 Burnette, Mandy         JR   Susquehannock          29' 9.75"     
 14 Okorie, Chinwe          SR   West York Area          29' 9.5"     
 15 Janowiak, Emily         SO   Red Lion Area             29' 5"     
 16 Meade, Laura            SR   Dallastown Area         29' 0.5"     
 17 Unger, Brittany         SR   Dover                  28' 8.25"     
 18 Marshall, Cortney       SO   Spring Grove           25' 10.75     
    Leonard, Micah          SR   William Penn                  ND     
    Bender, Lauren          JR   Central York                  ND     
    Miller, Bethany         FR   York Suburban                 ND     
    Banks, Cree             JR   York Suburban                 ND     
    Fleming, Leah           SR   Northeastern                  ND     
    Schrum, Damaris         JR   South Western                 ND     



Boys Triple Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Charles       JR   Central York           42' 7.25"     
  2 Wolfgang, Andy          SR   Dover                   42' 0.5"     
  3 Abakporo, KC            JR   Dallastown Area          41' 10"     
  4 Dennis, Teshawn         SR   Northeastern              40' 9"     
  5 Harvey, Braheem         SO   William Penn           40' 1.75"     
  6 Taylor, Jamie           SR   Oxford Area            39' 11.5"     
  7 Fullerton, Montel       JR   William Penn           39' 5.25"     
  8 Sager, Levi             JR   South Western             38' 6"     
  8 Kinlser, Dominique      JR   Northeastern              38' 6"     
 10 Tate, Lelann            SO   West York Area            38' 4"     
 11 Esiaba, Bobby           SO   Dallastown Area        38' 0.25"     
 12 Muller, Jimmy           JR   Kennard-Dale              37' 9"     
 13 Houghtaling, Cody       JR   York Suburban          37' 7.75"     
 14 Osborn, Jack            JR   Red Lion Area           37' 0.5"     
 15 King, Kyle              JR   South Western          36' 10.5"     
 16 Weibley, Galen          SR   York Co Sch Of Technolo 36' 9.5"     
 17 Burke, Lemuel           SR   West York Area          36' 5.5"     
 18 Crandell, James         SR   Kennard-Dale            36' 3.5"     
 19 Kyte, Richard           FR   Eastern York              36' 2"     
 20 Smith, Ian              JR   South Western           35' 7.5"     
 21 Stambaugh, Keith        SO   Spring Grove            35' 6.5"     
 22 Bollinger, Tim          SR   Spring Grove           32' 11.5"     
    Pritchett, Jerome       SR   New Oxford                    ND     
    Hopkins, Akeem          SO   York Co Sch Of Technolo       ND     



Girls Shot Put 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Britton, Margo          SO   Dallastown Area           35' 4"     
  2 Arey, Renee             SR   York Co Sch Of Technolo 33' 4.5"     
  3 Dietz, Brittany         JR   William Penn            33' 3.5"     
  4 Carmody, Caitlin        JR   York Suburban           31' 9.5"     
  5 Okorie, Chinwe          SR   West York Area           30' 11"     
  6 DeRemer, Morgan         FR   Eastern York              30' 4"     
  7 Redd, Tiara             FR   South Western           30' 1.5"     
  8 Matthews, Hollie        FR   Red Lion Area             30' 1"     
  8 Ferry, Stephanie        FR   Dover                     30' 1"     
 10 Weaver, Tess            FR   South Western            29' 11"     
 11 Klein, Courtney         SO   Red Lion Area             29' 7"     
 12 Ruckle, Aubrey          JR   Oxford Area             29' 5.5"     
 13 Crockett, Kaitlyn       JR   Spring Grove           28' 10.5"     
 14 Wolf, Courtney          FR   New Oxford                28' 9"     
 15 Childs, Danielle        SR   Susquehannock           28' 0.5"     
 16 Harris, Kristia         SR   Dallastown Area        27' 10.5"     
 17 Hartlaub, Megan         SO   Spring Grove            27' 7.5"     
 18 Shaw, Keisha            SR   Eastern York              27' 6"     
 19 Legore, Jessica         SR   Spring Grove           26' 11.5"     
 20 Ozan, Chelsea           JR   West York Area           26' 10"     
 21 Cahill, Morgan          SO   Red Lion Area           26' 0.5"     
    Galinato, Katie         JR   Central York                  ND     
    Tremitere, Azeariah     JR   William Penn                  ND     
    Harrison, Crystal       SO   Northeastern                  ND     



Boys Shot Put 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Brandon         SR   William Penn            48' 2.5"     
  2 Rochester, Tevon        SO   Oxford Area              47' 11"     
  3 Ferry, Steve            SR   Dover                  45' 11.5"     
  4 Venhuizen, Adam         SR   Spring Grove              45' 9"     
  5 Snell, Dakota           SR   Eastern York              44' 6"     
  6 Stonesifer, Tyler       SR   York Co Sch Of Technolo44' 1.75"     
  7 Sheffiled, Dakoda       SR   Oxford Area               43' 3"     
  8 Supel, Derek            SR   South Western          42' 10.5"     
  9 Duble, Kyle             SO   New Oxford              42' 7.5"     
 10 El, Darrius             JR   Oxford Area              41' 10"     
 11 Rosario, Edward         SR   York Co Sch Of Technolo 41' 9.5"     
 12 Buser, Ethan            JR   Eastern York            41' 5.5"     
 13 Orji, Sam               JR   Red Lion Area          41' 3.25"     
 14 Smith, Christopher      SR   York Suburban             41' 1"     
 15 Dorfler, Justin         SR   Kennard-Dale            40' 9.5"     
 16 Kennedy, Ronald         SR   William Penn              40' 3"     
 17 Huntsberry, Cody        SR   Dover                     40' 0"     
 17 McGlade, John           SO   Red Lion Area             40' 0"     
 19 Reed, Nate              SO   Dallastown Area         39' 3.5"     
 20 Hanson, Scott           SR   York Suburban             38' 3"     
 21 Sentz, Ethan            SR   New Oxford                38' 1"     
 22 Lehman, Patrick         SO   Spring Grove              35' 2"     
    Lenker, Levi            JR   Central York                  ND     
    Pedmo, Ryan             SO   Northeastern                  ND     



Girls Discus Throw 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Diehl, Julie            SR   Spring Grove             111' 5"     
  2 Carmody, Caitlin        JR   York Suburban           101' 11"     
  3 Ferry, Stephanie        FR   Dover                    93' 11"     
  4 Breen, Kristin          JR   Dallastown Area           90' 8"     
  5 Weaver, Tess            FR   South Western             90' 4"     
  6 Shaw, Keisha            SR   Eastern York              88' 6"     
  7 Rehman, Olivia          FR   Central York              88' 1"     
  8 Crockett, Kaitlyn       JR   Spring Grove              86' 8"     
  9 Miller, Miranda         SO   Northeastern              86' 4"     
 10 Baldwin, Amanda         SO   South Western             86' 1"     
 11 Britton, Margo          SO   Dallastown Area          85' 11"     
 12 Feo, Joanne             SR   York Suburban             85' 9"     
 13 Brown, Kari             SR   Susquehannock             84' 0"     
 14 Hartlaub, Megan         SO   Spring Grove              83' 7"     
 15 Matthews, Hollie        FR   Red Lion Area             82' 7"     
 16 Harris, Kristia         SR   Dallastown Area           82' 3"     
 17 Crider, Taylor          JR   Red Lion Area            80' 11"     
 18 Berger, Sylvia          SO   Red Lion Area            79' 10"     
 19 Ozan, Chelsea           JR   West York Area            76' 1"     
 20 Childs, Danielle        SR   Susquehannock             73' 6"     
 21 Okorie, Chinwe          SR   West York Area            70' 7"     
 22 Harrison, Crystal       SO   Northeastern              70' 0"     
 23 Hodgkinson, Amanda      SO   South Western             66' 8"     
    Galinato, Katie         JR   Central York                  ND     



Boys Discus Throw 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Venhuizen, Adam         SR   Spring Grove             137' 3"     
  2 Supel, Derek            SR   South Western            135' 3"     
  3 Wesko, Jeff             JR   Dover                    134' 0"     
  4 Ferry, Steve            SR   Dover                   130' 10"     
  5 Lehman, Patrick         SO   Spring Grove             128' 1"     
  6 Eline, Jim              JR   New Oxford               127' 3"     
  7 Snell, Dakota           SR   Eastern York             125' 1"     
  8 Rosario, Edward         SR   York Co Sch Of Technolo  122' 4"     
  9 Rice, Evan              SO   Susquehannock            121' 6"     
 10 Gladfelter, Matt        SR   Susquehannock            120' 9"     
 11 Arni, Mike              SR   Oxford Area              120' 1"     
 12 Orji, Sam               JR   Red Lion Area            113' 8"     
 13 Eckenrode, Chris        SO   York Suburban            112' 8"     
 14 Reed, Nate              SO   Dallastown Area          112' 1"     
 15 Skursky, Nick           JR   New Oxford              109' 10"     
 16 Stonesifer, Tyler       SR   York Co Sch Of Technolo  109' 3"     
 17 Hanson, Scott           SR   York Suburban            108' 4"     
 18 Waltersdorf, Billy      SO   Spring Grove             107' 1"     
 19 Sentz, Ethan            SR   New Oxford               103' 6"     
 20 Ness, Zach              SR   Dallastown Area          102' 0"     
 21 Harris, Ken             SR   Oxford Area              101' 9"     
 22 Shafer, Brandon         JR   Central York              98' 1"     
 23 Walker, Brandon         SR   William Penn              96' 2"     
 24 Smith, Mike             SR   Northeastern              96' 1"     



Girls Javelin Throw 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Harlacker, Brittany     SR   Red Lion Area            129' 4"     
  2 Arey, Renee             SR   York Co Sch Of Technolo  123' 9"     
  3 Fleming, Leah           SR   Northeastern             119' 8"     
  4 Brumbley, Nicole        JR   Oxford Area              114' 0"     
  5 Hogsett, Lauren         SR   York Suburban            102' 5"     
  6 Weaver, Tess            FR   South Western             99' 3"     
  7 Matthews, Hollie        FR   Red Lion Area            95' 10"     
  8 Hiltz, Tierney          SR   Eastern York              94' 9"     
  9 Hartzell, Myriah        FR   Dover                     94' 3"     
 10 Kinard, Brandi          FR   Spring Grove              93' 5"     
 11 Donan, Katie            SR   Dallastown Area           88' 3"     
 12 Boyer, Ashley           SR   West York Area            87' 1"     
 13 Brown, Kari             SR   Susquehannock             85' 5"     
 14 DeRemer, Morgan         FR   Eastern York              84' 4"     
 15 Tyson, Jayde            SO   Red Lion Area             83' 7"     
 16 Hodgkinson, Amanda      SO   South Western             79' 5"     
 17 Ramberger, Ashley       SO   Oxford Area               77' 6"     
 18 Breen, Kristin          JR   Dallastown Area           76' 4"     
 19 Martinak, Kristin       SO   South Western             76' 0"     
 20 Carmody, Caitlin        JR   York Suburban            74' 11"     
 21 Crockett, Kaitlyn       JR   Spring Grove              60' 3"     
    Smith, Emily            JR   Spring Grove                  ND     
    Kitching, Stevie        FR   Northeastern                  ND     
    Miller, Miranda         SO   Northeastern                  ND     



Boys Javelin Throw 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Dema, Ed                SR   New Oxford               157' 3"     
  2 Myers, Jake             JR   South Western            156' 7"     
  3 Ferry, Steve            SR   Dover                   155' 10"     
  4 Futty, Jon              SR   Oxford Area              155' 7"     
  5 Jevnick, Stephen        SR   Oxford Area              152' 5"     
  6 Wagner, Tyler           JR   Eastern York             147' 8"     
  7 Dorfler, Justin         SR   Kennard-Dale             146' 2"     
  8 Doby, Steffonte         SO   William Penn             145' 0"     
  9 Abrahamsen, Chris       SR   Dallastown Area          142' 3"     
 10 Wesko, Jeff             JR   Dover                    136' 8"     
 11 Rosario, Edward         SR   York Co Sch Of Technolo  136' 7"     
 12 Shaffer, Mike           SR   Oxford Area              135' 0"     
 13 Ness, Brian             SO   Northeastern            134' 10"     
 14 Kline, Ben              SO   Dallastown Area          134' 0"     
 15 Grudi, Neil             SO   Spring Grove             133' 9"     
 16 Moats, Anthony          JR   York Suburban            131' 7"     
 17 McCoy, Dylan            JR   Red Lion Area            128' 6"     
 18 Stoltzfus, Seth         JR   Red Lion Area            127' 6"     
 19 Houser, Chris           SR   South Western           126' 11"     
 20 Eckenrode, Chris        SO   York Suburban            126' 1"     
 21 Schrum, Kyle            SO   West York Area           122' 4"     
 22 Snell, Dakota           SR   Eastern York             122' 2"     
 23 Hershner, Cory          SR   Eastern York             116' 1"     
 24 Gladfelter, Matt        SR   Susquehannock           114' 10"     
    Mansberger, Brandon     SR   Northeastern                  ND     



Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Bentzel, Maxine         JR   Spring Grove               15.44     
  2 Harman, Brittany        SR   South Western              15.79     
  3 Wingard, Lauren         SR   Dallastown Area            16.07     
  4 Forsyth, Daisey         JR   Eastern York               16.31     
  5 Gable, Ally             JR   Dallastown Area            16.37     
  6 Funk, Courtney          JR   Dover                      16.66     
  7 Detzel, Zoe             FR   Oxford Area                16.69     
  8 Delp, Rebecah           FR   Eastern York               16.99     

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Prelims   H#     
=========================================================================================
  1 Bentzel, Maxine         JR   Spring Grove               15.67    4     
  2 Wingard, Lauren         SR   Dallastown Area            16.29    3     
  3 Harman, Brittany        SR   South Western              16.30    2     
  4 Gable, Ally             JR   Dallastown Area            16.37    1     
  5 Funk, Courtney          JR   Dover                      16.58    3     
  6 Detzel, Zoe             FR   Oxford Area                16.64    1     
  6 Forsyth, Daisey         JR   Eastern York               16.64    3     
  8 Delp, Rebecah           FR   Eastern York               16.82    4     
  9 Jules, Jazzmyn          FR   Central York               16.86    4     
 10 Ottemiller, Dylan       SR   York Suburban              16.96    1     
 11 Leonard, Tisherii       JR   William Penn               17.05    2     
 12 Luckenbaugh, Aubrie     SR   Central York               17.14    1     
 13 Hemler, Nicole          SR   South Western              17.47    4     
 14 Myers, Bri              SR   New Oxford                 17.66    2     
 15 Crawford, Molly         FR   Red Lion Area              17.89    2     
 16 Waltz, Leigh            JR   Dallastown Area            17.91    3     
 17 Onely, Janelle          FR   Spring Grove               17.98    3     
 17 Stone, Jasmine          SO   Oxford Area                17.98    4     
 19 Mingora, Elena          SO   York Suburban              18.07    1     
 20 Runkle, Mandy           FR   Eastern York               18.08    3     
 21 Guerrera, Meghan        SO   Oxford Area                18.13    3     
 22 Slagle, Madison         FR   New Oxford                 18.16    4     
 23 Moore, Ashley           SR   South Western              18.29    1     
 24 Heffner, Kaitlyn        SO   Red Lion Area              18.33    4     
 25 Foster, Katie           JR   Kennard-Dale               18.77    2     
 26 Swartz, Chelsea         JR   West York Area             18.91    1     
 27 Mumper, Kaitlyn         SO   Central York               18.93    2     
 28 Bobb, Carley            SO   York Suburban              19.51    3     
    Quillen, Isabella       FR   Northeastern                  NT    1     
    Price, Lauren           JR   Spring Grove                  NT    2     
    McWilliams, Emma        SO   Red Lion Area                 NT    2     



Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Slagle, Dalton          SR   New Oxford                 14.55     
  2 Taylor, Jamie           SR   Oxford Area                15.07     
  3 Pletcher, Roger         SR   Dover                      15.24     
  4 Peterson, Alex          SR   Central York               15.27     
  5 Abakporo, KC            JR   Dallastown Area            15.46     
  6 Harvey, Braheem         SO   William Penn               15.47     
  7 Parvis, Jared           JR   South Western              15.92     
  8 Yang, Bruce             JR   Red Lion Area              15.99     

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Prelims   H#     
=========================================================================================
  1 Slagle, Dalton          SR   New Oxford                 15.10    3     
  1 Taylor, Jamie           SR   Oxford Area                15.10    4     
  3 Harvey, Braheem         SO   William Penn               15.30    2     
  4 Pletcher, Roger         SR   Dover                      15.40    1     
  5 Abakporo, KC            JR   Dallastown Area            15.40    2     
  6 Yang, Bruce             JR   Red Lion Area              15.80    4     
  7 Peterson, Alex          SR   Central York               15.90    1     
  7 Parvis, Jared           JR   South Western              15.90    4     
  9 Daimese, Francesco      SR   Central York               16.00    3     
 10 Brown, Rodney           SR   Dover                      16.10    1     
 11 Tate, Lelann            SO   West York Area             16.20    2     
 12 Bobb, Derrik            SR   York Suburban              16.30    1     
 12 Sager, Levi             JR   South Western              16.30    2     
 14 Lua, Jesus              SR   New Oxford                 16.40    1     
 14 Homola, Jimmy           JR   Oxford Area                16.40    3     
 16 Kyte, Richard           FR   Eastern York               16.70    1     
 17 Frick, Garret           SR   Dover                      16.90    2     
 18 Friend , Mijamin        FR   Central York               17.30    3     
 19 Mayfield, Derek         SO   Dallastown Area            17.60    3     
 20 Houser, Chris           SR   South Western              17.70    4     
 20 Alston, Justin          SO   Spring Grove               17.70    4     
 22 Searer, Jack            SO   Eastern York               17.80    1     
 23 Weibley, Galen          SR   York Co Sch Of Technolo    18.20    2     
 24 Nguyen, Duy             JR   York Suburban              18.40    2     
 24 Hopkins, Duane          JR   William Penn               18.40    4     
 26 Hanna, Brandon          SO   Spring Grove               18.70    4     
 27 Frey, Tyler             SR   Red Lion Area              19.10    3     
 28 Hefner, Joseph          FR   York Co Sch Of Technolo    19.30    3     
    Ballesteros, Guillermo  SO   York Co Sch Of Technolo       NT    1     
    Nafziger, Conner        JR   Eastern York                  NT    2     
    Williams, Stanley       JR   York Suburban                 NT    3     
    McCoy, Dylan            JR   Red Lion Area                 NT    4     



                                Copyright  2009 DirectAthletics, Inc.