Girls AAA *Indicates State Championship Qualifier
School Last_Name First_Name Grade Race Place Time
HAZLETON AREA HIGH SCHOOL Edwards Brenea 9 AAA 1 19:17.2
HAZLETON AREA HIGH SCHOOL Monks Maria 10 AAA 2 19:48.4
HAZLETON AREA HIGH SCHOOL Radishofski Amanda 9 AAA 3 20:00.0
ABINGTON HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL Grindel* Heidi 12 AAA 4 20:16.2
DELAWARE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL Falcaro* Nicole 11 AAA 5 20:31.6
WYOMING VALLEY WEST HIGH SCH Dreabit* Megan 11 AAA 6 20:45.7
NORTH POCONO HIGH SCHOOL Beck* Amanda 10 AAA 7 20:49.2
WALLENPAUPACK AREA HIGH SCHOOL Miller* Tess 10 AAA 8 20:54.4
WALLENPAUPACK AREA HIGH SCHOOL Trunzo Alex 9 AAA 9 21:01.1
HONESDALE HIGH SCHOOL Ryan Kaitlyn 11 AAA 10 21:04.0
HONESDALE HIGH SCHOOL Bluff Katie 10 AAA 11 21:04.4
HONESDALE HIGH SCHOOL Cimmino Mary 12 AAA 12 21:05.3
WYOMING VALLEY WEST HIGH SCH Wiedwald Kelly 11 AAA 13 21:06.2
WYOMING VALLEY WEST HIGH SCH Kopec Sara 11 AAA 14 21:12.7
PITTSTON AREA HIGH SCHOOL Olson Laura Lee 9 AAA 15 12:20.1
BERWICK AREA HIGH SCHOOL Johnson Christa 11 AAA 16 21:24.0
WALLENPAUPACK AREA HIGH SCHOOL Miller Mackenzie 10 AAA 17 21:24.6
HONESDALE HIGH SCHOOL Muth Kayla 10 AAA 18 21:25.9
WYOMING VALLEY WEST HIGH SCH Warren Leslie 11 AAA 19 21:28.2
ABINGTON HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL Beezup Trisha 12 AAA 20 21:29.4
DELAWARE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL Shi Sharon 11 AAA 21 21:36.0
ABINGTON HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL Peterson Abigail 10 AAA 22 21:38.6
ABINGTON HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL Gavigan Colleen 9 AAA 23 21:44.8
DELAWARE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL Krejmas Kristin 10 AAA 24 21:50.7
DELAWARE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL Sirico Nicole 12 AAA 25 22:04.4
HAZLETON AREA HIGH SCHOOL Andrasi Noelle 10 AAA 26 22:10.6
ABINGTON HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL Pryor Kaely 9 AAA 27 22:10.9
WALLENPAUPACK AREA HIGH SCHOOL Haggarty Megan 12 AAA 28 22:14.4
WYOMING VALLEY WEST HIGH SCH Leland Ashley 10 AAA 29 22:16.3
TUNKHANNOCK AREA HIGH SCHOOL Sayre Betsy 11 AAA 30 22:26.8
DELAWARE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL Berdan Katie 12 AAA 31 22:28.3
ABINGTON HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL Herbst Nicole 10 AAA 32 22:31.6
SCRANTON HIGH SCHOOL Gaughan Caitlin 12 AAA 33 22:32.9
SCRANTON HIGH SCHOOL Coupland Shelley 12 AAA 34 22:36.6
HONESDALE HIGH SCHOOL Theobald Tracy 9 AAA 35 22:41.4
WYOMING VALLEY WEST HIGH SCH Verbyla Sarah 10 AAA 36 22:46.5
WALLENPAUPACK AREA HIGH SCHOOL Camacho Freidricka 12 AAA 37 22:49.3
TUNKHANNOCK AREA HIGH SCHOOL Rozelle Holly 12 AAA 38 22:52.6
ABINGTON HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL Aikman Kaely 12 AAA 39 22:55.3
HAZLETON AREA HIGH SCHOOL Kujat Brittney 11 AAA 40 23:00.5
WYOMING VALLEY WEST HIGH SCH Fronczkiewicz Marisa 11 AAA 41 23:13.4
SCRANTON HIGH SCHOOL Giumento Taryn 12 AAA 42 23:19.2
WALLENPAUPACK AREA HIGH SCHOOL Beilman Jamie 10 AAA 43 23:19.9
DELAWARE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL Karch Katie 9 AAA 44 23:26.2
NORTH POCONO HIGH SCHOOL Puhalla Ashley 10 AAA 45 23:28.9
PITTSTON AREA HIGH SCHOOL Troynacki Mallory 12 AAA 46 23:36.2
SCRANTON HIGH SCHOOL Laboranti Bonnie 12 AAA 47 23:40.8
PITTSTON AREA HIGH SCHOOL Jesikiewicz Janelle 10 AAA 48 23:43.8
PITTSTON AREA HIGH SCHOOL Klimasiewfski Amanda 11 AAA 49 23:45.2
HAZLETON AREA HIGH SCHOOL Krieger Lindsey 12 AAA 50 23:48.3
HONESDALE HIGH SCHOOL Marold Brittany 9 AAA 51 23:51.6
HONESDALE HIGH SCHOOL Wulff Beth 10 AAA 52 23:57.6
PITTSTON AREA HIGH SCHOOL McAndrew Heather 11 AAA 53 23:58.8
PITTSTON AREA HIGH SCHOOL Wruble Ashlee 10 AAA 54 23:59.3
PITTSTON AREA HIGH SCHOOL Miller Jennifer 10 AAA 55 24:08.3
HAZLETON AREA HIGH SCHOOL Carsia Ashley 10 AAA 56 24:13.8
JAMES M COUGHLIN HIGH SCHOOL Cappos Megan 12 AAA 57 24:18.9
NORTH POCONO HIGH SCHOOL Cawley Karissa 12 AAA 58 24:54.9
NORTH POCONO HIGH SCHOOL Godek Lauren 11 AAA 59 24:57.7
DELAWARE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL Dingman Rachel 12 AAA 60 25:03.9
CRESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL Mehalick Jennifer 11 AAA 61 25:23.5
TUNKHANNOCK AREA HIGH SCHOOL Faux Amanda 11 AAA 62 25:31.7
CRESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL Williams Jessica 10 AAA 63 25:33.5
NORTH POCONO HIGH SCHOOL Kuzmak Chelsea 10 AAA 64 25:42.1
CRESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL Kravitz Danielle 11 AAA 65 25:58.9
SCRANTON HIGH SCHOOL Flarherty Lisa 10 AAA 66 26:02.0
JAMES M COUGHLIN HIGH SCHOOL Spellman Erin 9 AAA 67 26:07.3
WALLENPAUPACK AREA HIGH SCHOOL Hunter Jessica 10 AAA 68 26:14.2
BERWICK AREA HIGH SCHOOL Jones Amanda 12 AAA 69 26:25.3
CRESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL Clifford Lauren 12 AAA 70 26:40.2
CRESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL Sheets Nicole 11 AAA 71 26:44.5
CRESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL Kobos Sandra 11 AAA 72 26:48.4
NORTH POCONO HIGH SCHOOL Andes Rachel 12 AAA 73 26:50.5
CRESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL Diefenderfer Laura 10 AAA 74 27:07.8
BERWICK AREA HIGH SCHOOL Corl Jessica 10 AAA 75 27:59.9
WYOMING AREA HIGH SCHOOL Davis Stephanie 10 AAA 76 28:27.6
BERWICK AREA HIGH SCHOOL Stephens Amber 11 AAA 77 28:29.8
BERWICK AREA HIGH SCHOOL Curfman KayLynn 10 AAA 78 28:56.4
BERWICK AREA HIGH SCHOOL Mangan Leah 12 AAA 79 29:19.6
WYOMING AREA HIGH SCHOOL Davis Colleen 11 AAA 80 29:29.9
WEST SCRANTON HIGH SCHOOL Burke Courtney 12 AAA 81 29:36.7
JAMES M COUGHLIN HIGH SCHOOL Havrilak Jamie 12 AAA 82 31:45.6
WEST SCRANTON HIGH SCHOOL Venesky Ashley 12 AAA 83 33:35.3
WEST SCRANTON HIGH SCHOOL Bauman Mallory 12 AAA 84 34:20.8