Teams Attending
Team | City, State | Status | |
---|---|---|---|
Archbishop Ryan | Philadelphia, PA | Registered | Results |
Avon Grove | West Grove, PA | Registered | Results |
Berks Catholic | Reading, PA | Registered | Results |
Cape Henlopen High School | Lewes, DE | Registered | Results |
Central (12) | Philadelphia, PA | Registered | Results |
Central Dauphin East | Harrisburg, PA | Registered | Results |
Coatesville | Coatesville, PA | Registered | Results |
Conrad Schools of Science | Wilmington, DE | Registered | Results |
Conrad Weiser | Robesonia, PA | Registered | Results |
Delaware County Christian | Newtown Square, PA | Registered | Results |
Dover High School | Dover, DE | Registered | Results |
East Pennsboro Area | Enola, PA | Registered | Results |
Emmaus | Emmaus, PA | Registered | Results |
Fleetwood Area | Fleetwood, PA | Registered | Results |
Garden Spot | New Holland, PA | Registered | Results |
Governor Mifflin | Shillington, PA | Registered | Results |
Harrisburg | Harrisburg, PA | Registered | Results |
Haverford Township | Havertown, PA | Registered | Results |
JP McCaskey | Lancaster, PA | Registered | Results |
Louis E. Dieruff | Allentown, PA | Registered | Results |
Lower Merion | Ardmore, PA | Registered | Results |
Marian Catholic | Tamaqua, PA | Registered | Results |
Milton Hershey | Hershey, PA | Registered | Results |
Mount Carmel Area | Mount Carmel, PA | Registered | Results |
North Penn | Lansdale, PA | Registered | Results |
Northeastern | Manchester, PA | Registered | Results |
Octorara | Atglen, PA | Registered | Results |
Owen J. Roberts | Pottstown, PA | Registered | Results |
Phoenixville Area | Phoenixville, PA | Registered | Results |
Pickett Campus - Mastery Charter | Philadelphia, PA | Registered | Results |
Pottsgrove | Pottstown, PA | Registered | Results |
Reading | Reading, PA | Registered | Results |
Shamokin Area | Coal Township, PA | Registered | Results |
Solanco | Quarryville, PA | Registered | Results |
Spring Grove | Spring Grove, PA | Registered | Results |
Tuscarora High School (MD) | Frederick, MD | Registered | Results |
Twin Valley | Elverson, PA | Registered | Results |
West Chester Rustin | West Chester, PA | Registered | Results |
William Allen | Allentown, PA | Registered | Results |
Wilson (3) | West Lawn, PA | Registered | Results |