Boys' Hurdles Improvements From 2017 To 2018

Year-Over-Year Improvement: Boys' 300m Hurdles

ATHLETE

2017

2018

DIFFERENCE

Toby Le1:00.3948.3212.07
Maxwell Ryan1:02.6852.939.75
Jackson Benecke1:01.2852.249.04
Zach Bedell49.440.948.46
Ryan Jones56.1648.058.11
Michael McCloskey52.844.997.81
Garrett Kaufman55.5247.927.6
Hayden Dellar48.5641.497.07
Adam Farid54.9648.016.95
Tyler Shreffler54.0847.156.93
Gregory Dowdy54.247.286.92
Ethan McDeavitt49.2342.386.85
Kush Shah57.850.976.83
Ethan Kibbe51.0744.436.64
Brendan Foerster52.8946.346.55
Nickey Dilbarov47.4140.96.51
Theodore Paul53.7947.356.44
Jordan Bailey48.0641.76.36
Valcour Marcellus48.7442.456.29
Siddharth Patel55.4649.196.27
Conner Rothermel49.1343.215.92
Frank Kuna50.8645.295.57
Daniel Maloney48.2242.745.48
Ryan Rearick50.7245.255.47
Cameron Hooven48.7943.45.39
Jared Bannon46.5741.215.36
Troy Paronish55.450.095.31
Nicholas DiMarco51.5746.285.29
Reyon Hammonds48.1842.955.23
Gabriel Caton48.3843.35.08
Alex Johnson49.7444.665.08
Asfand Anwar49.8644.874.99
Gio Gaiser52.1347.174.96
David Durland47.7542.844.91
David Forrest52.4947.624.87
Ben Briggs53.2648.44.86
Corey Thompson46.8642.014.85
Quinn Vandellos47.6142.764.85
Eric Allen45.3740.564.81
David Yunusov49.3544.574.78
Jace Roberts51.7947.014.78
Cameron Harrier51.0646.334.73
Brandon Jessup51.5746.854.72
Ethan Kemmer45.6414.6
Kobe Jenkins47.3842.784.6
Jaiden Acevedo48.2543.674.58
Michael Leo48.9244.384.54
Keenan Dietz46.1141.624.49
Jordan Collins48.1543.674.48
Jon Wacker47.5543.094.46
Michael Fergus46.8542.494.36
Jackson Wetzel47.3142.954.36
Isaiah Harris51.7447.44.34
Evan Grogan46.2441.914.33
Connor Mensch50.7746.534.24
Trevor Meyer47.5943.424.17
Jace Fry45.2441.114.13
Steven Langworthy48.3344.244.09
Maverick Farabaugh49.2945.24.09
Kymeko Torrence48.8244.774.05
Gray Catherman45.4841.454.03
Luke Valente50.446.384.02
Zeno Zukovich48.8944.93.99
Nick Lapinski47.5343.623.91
Liam Davies44.2440.353.89
John Schrader45.2341.353.88
Joey Bonus49.7645.93.86
Max McCaig47.3943.543.85
Michael Riggs47.3743.553.82
Will Tyson47.5643.783.78
Isaac Yost46.2742.53.77
Dylan Miller49.4445.673.77
Joe Cardina47.7343.993.74
Jared Bloom50.8447.13.74
Joe Aiello50.0246.33.72
Ian Lowe50.646.933.67
Patrick Donato51.1147.453.66
Ethan Markwalter48.0544.423.63
Tim Youndt48.9245.293.63
Stanley Hamilton43.940.293.61
Jacob Wolfrum42.2138.623.59
Luke Bell56.2752.693.58
Ryan Driscoll49.6646.113.55
Obed Bawmungwa44.4940.983.51
Keeryen Stevens43.139.613.49
Ryan Hess50.7747.283.49
Noah Ruschak47.6644.183.48
Blake Mcknight46.2242.763.46
Ian Baughman47.2443.783.46
Alexander Smith52.6149.153.46
Paulino Cuevas50.7547.33.45
C. J. Anderson41.2137.773.44
Curtis Trowbridge53.3849.943.44
LaRee Hills46.8643.443.42
Trent Black48.3844.973.41
Blake Shellenberger48.344.933.37
Jacob McDonald48.3845.013.37
Pratan Steiner47.3143.953.36
Chris Cutrona50.6447.283.36
Evan Pelletier48.9945.643.35
Ethan Wright52.449.053.35
Thomas Schreiber46.6743.333.34
Nick Yannutz48.2344.93.33
Myles Sams46.3843.073.31
Patrick Ahmed45.3342.033.3
Chris McClelland49.8746.573.3
Brian Durden46.1642.873.29
Travis Allabon56.1352.863.27
Erik Pryal49.1345.873.26
Matt Dougherty51.448.143.26
Colin Roessler52.148.863.24
Matt Marvin47.1843.953.23
Naveen Narasimhalu50.1746.953.22
Elijah Shemory47.244.053.15
Godwin Kabanda42.4539.323.13
Brian Vo47.244.113.09
Justin Smith53.9750.93.07
Michael Bender49.7546.693.06
Kyle Norling51.2148.153.06
Daishawn Bronson45.0141.963.05
Shareef Parkes47.8444.83.04
Dylan Shaffer50.7547.723.03
Jaiese Davis45.0542.033.02
Ming Wang46.9543.933.02
Nash Michalski47.9444.972.97
Nate Owens48.6845.712.97
Jachin Mapily45.9743.022.95
Miles Benson46.92442.92
Dillon Olson42.8840.012.87
Tyler Maxwell46.944.032.87
Tajah Moore47.1544.282.87
Jake McNeff47.8445.022.82
Cody Kauffman49.3746.552.82
Zach Farabaugh44.9842.172.81
Jaden Sydnor46.4243.622.8
Ramir Wiggins4340.212.79
Brock Sinkus45.1142.342.77
Mike McCoy46.4543.682.77
Isaac Gale46.4443.72.74
Chase Ohlson47.2944.562.73
Bryan Cattivera47.7745.052.72
Stephen Torres48.5145.82.71
Jacob Milke49.246.52.7
Madda Ngaima42.6539.972.68
Lennie Corton46.844.132.67
Kyle Day50.3147.652.66
Michael Tomlin40.5737.932.64
Charlie Webb42.6239.982.64
Zack Hedge50.848.162.64
Demond Thompson47.4744.852.62
Kevin Bartosh46.8644.262.6
Esiah Rosario44.2741.692.58
Kameron Schreffler47.5544.972.58
Jack Schechterly44.1441.572.57
Jory Hirshman46.9944.422.57
Steven Matheson45.6843.172.51
Sam DiGiovanni44.5942.092.5
Jamal Cash45.0242.522.5
Demonte Martin42.7740.282.49
Gavin Kelly46.1543.672.48
Chris Huber43.1840.742.44
Sydney Walker45.1442.72.44
Josh Zolkewitz45.2342.792.44
Powell Posten41.5739.152.42
Joe Galante44.0841.662.42
Josiah Powell48.3845.982.4
Jason Dunham43.6341.272.36
Jonathan Boyd44.0441.692.35
Caleb Carney43.4841.142.34
Earl Patterson45.5143.172.34
Thomas Romine46.3944.052.34
Colton Trush43.741.392.31
Scott Honicker44.3422.3
Legion Lake44.7442.442.3
Trevor Mitchell47.645.32.3
Brody Heller45.3443.052.29
Austin Moon50.4648.172.29
Brian Ross53.1450.862.28
Justin Osborne48.4646.22.26
Jeremiah Beckley43.2140.972.24
Ronan Gorman49.6847.442.24
Eric Biddinger46.2944.062.23
Malik Strickland54.0451.822.22
Marshall Powers43.140.892.21
Greg Onisa45.3743.162.21
Eric Traeger46.2544.062.19
Trystin Panilaitis46.844.612.19
Brady Schmitt42.9540.772.18
Michael Niemann47.3345.172.16
Ezra Walton49.1446.992.15
Bali Schmidt45.9243.782.14
Simeon Krizan46.2544.122.13
Ronald Holmes44.3242.22.12
Justin Choi47.3945.272.12
Kyler Gabel50.448.282.12
Nathan Miller46.3644.252.11
James Curtis46.3444.242.1
Brenden Gates41.1139.032.08
Luke Wagner45.9143.862.05
Siddiq Smouse51.2849.242.04
Shane Weihe46.3144.292.02
Josh Derricot51.1249.12.02
Dylan Hooper43.9941.992
Alec Leuthold47.4145.421.99
Joshua Homan46.4444.471.97
Xavier Cuadrado49.4147.481.93
Luke Smith41.6139.691.92
Chris Cardamone41.739.791.91
Ethan Robinson42.6740.761.91
John Milcic46.6744.761.91
Jack Gotwals48.4346.521.91
Derek Herr41.0939.191.9
Dominic Wesley47.6245.721.9
Jack Doyle42.2340.341.89
Nick Smith41.4139.531.88
Ryan Crooks45.9544.071.88
Peyton Salvatori46.344.421.88
Dan Farrell45.9544.081.87
Michael Rudisill47.2245.351.87
Nick Hunnell47.3145.441.87
Alex Blatt44.1342.271.86
Jason Davis53.751.841.86
Trevor Thenga42.8941.061.83
Devon Angermeier44.4842.651.83
Canaan Curry42.6240.81.82
Xinwen Guan44.6742.851.82
John Gasiewski43.4241.611.81
David DeBlasio44.3942.581.81
Adam Mekki47.6645.851.81
Rohit Anandani53.1551.351.8
Kyle Magee41.0439.251.79
Caleb Reed42.9241.131.79
Isaiah Barnes44.5442.761.78
Tawo Ayambem43.6741.911.76
Ryan Govern44.5542.791.76
Connor Ranson44.6242.861.76
Brody Coleman41.8140.061.75
Austin Crocker42.9541.21.75
Mitch Golden45.9644.211.75
Mike Santos4442.261.74
Bryce Meriwether47.6945.951.74
Christopher Troll43.7141.981.73
Dante Diangelis48.8847.171.71
Cabel Spackman54.1452.441.7
Nasan Robbins41.8840.191.69
Caleb Palmer46.3744.681.69
Chandler Lauer54.7653.071.69
Jelani Licorish41.9740.291.68
Nick Blandy44.1242.441.68
Jacob Patton40.9439.271.67
Marshall Buggy42.5640.891.67
Ryan Buczek45.1843.511.67
Chris Celluci45.6543.981.67
Shawn Broadway39.9938.331.66
Nazir Dunell42.8741.211.66
Matthew Frehse42.8241.171.65
Andrew Beck44.442.751.65
Dejon Manning41.9140.271.64
Zachary Duncan43.5741.931.64
Payton Rohrbaugh41.4339.81.63
Kenley Caputo43.842.181.62
Marcus Ryder44.3142.691.62
Jae-Lin Carmack45.9944.371.62
Fatorma Deddeh42.0940.491.6
Zach DeLone42.2340.631.6
Jacob Evancho57.0455.441.6
Zachary Myers47.2945.71.59
Luke Hardy42.3940.811.58
Jack Still50.6349.051.58
Andrew Schott48.2446.671.57
John Dent49.3547.781.57
Ty Sorchilla48.8947.331.56
Cameron Mellott49.2347.681.55
David Robinson43.6542.111.54
Michael Reich44.2742.731.54
Justin McGill46.2544.711.54
Clayton Rubright50.6149.081.53
Dakota Moyle44.1942.691.5
Ethan Rigby43.6542.161.49
Alex Hopson46.1744.691.48
Drew Appleton47.2845.811.47
Nick McShea45.8544.391.46
John Salt47.4546.011.44
Thomas Einolf45.3743.941.43
Mike Starzynski44.6943.291.4
Treyvon Ferguson41.8240.431.39
Anthony Billops45.39441.39
Thawadah Rock47.0945.71.39
Nolan Hernandez47.6146.231.38
Aidan Checkett49.0247.641.38
Jarrett Mellott46.9745.61.37
Adam Kishta43.0641.71.36
Mahki Little42.1540.81.35
Floyd McRoy43.241.851.35
Cole Cristy43.5742.221.35
Ben Hartman47.4946.141.35
Avian Leschke48.1746.821.35
Noah Buzulak49.3948.041.35
Shane Syms43.0141.671.34
Thomas Manley43.0341.691.34
Caleb Taylor47.2645.921.34
Rayshawn Deveauxbray47.8546.511.34
Josh Hurst50.2148.871.34
Taraje Whitfield38.937.571.33
Adrian Poe41.5840.251.33
Linus Silbernagel47.6846.351.33
Isaiah Melvin41.1839.861.32
Kaden Smith42.4141.091.32
Brandon Foley45.1743.851.32
Vandi Kpaka45.2543.931.32
Jean Talavera-Mateo47.5246.21.32
Tyler Majersky42.6241.311.31
Shervin Mokhtari44.0442.731.31
Aaron Milligan48.246.891.31
Nathan Beebe45.0843.781.3
Ben Brandeis41.4640.171.29
Branston Peese47.7346.441.29
Hunter Haer42.7741.51.27
Steven Flower44.7543.481.27
Chase Fulmer45.4844.211.27
Nick Gills46.5945.331.26
Lokey Howell46.1844.931.25
Christian Tackett41.5940.351.24
Samuel Arnold43.8142.591.22
John Wittman42.7441.541.2
Jake Ryan44.1542.951.2
Antonio Maletta40.3239.131.19
Ryan Castillo44.0242.831.19
Jerel Thomas44.4243.231.19
Jordyn Walker46.0144.821.19
Josh Rhinier43.2442.061.18
Dominick Bierman49.6848.51.18
Nick Olivieri44.2643.111.15
Josiah Wiggins44.5143.361.15
Dayon Belgrave44.443.261.14
Thomas Layden45.6344.491.14
Elijah Lincoln46.8645.731.13
Andrew Paskey41.1940.081.11
Thomas Hahne49.8548.741.11
Steve Jonassaint43.8942.791.1
Chase Mazalusky44.4843.381.1
Luke Meckler39.8938.81.09
Nicholas Bodnar42.1641.081.08
Logan Grauer40.2439.171.07
Sam Hartman40.2439.171.07
John Paronish43.2242.151.07
Robert Yotko42.0540.991.06
Branden Cody42.3541.291.06
Brenden Saunders45.1444.091.05
John Sima43.5942.551.04
Shyler Kreitz42.641.571.03
Jonah Samuelson41.0740.051.02
Javin Melvin41.740.681.02
Brenden Lewis43.0642.041.02
Zachary Shoff42.941.91
Bryce Black44.7943.80.99
Long Le43.4142.430.98
Hunter Jones43.842.820.98
David Burke43.9943.040.95
Reese Gremban44.6243.670.95
Calvin Wetzel39.838.860.94
Mandela Reynolds44.9644.030.93
Sydney Smith48.2847.350.93
Zach Reed40.9640.040.92
Kevin Lamb41.7740.860.91
Joe Grim46.7545.840.91
Tj Robinson42.8941.990.9
Sean Waltman45.3644.460.9
Abraham Garman45.5944.70.89
Logan Bednash43.1542.270.88
Nate Holt48.2647.380.88
Tony Graham40.4639.590.87
Eric Green42.6241.750.87
Anthony Jefferson46.745.830.87
Michael Newara53.9453.070.87
Kastan Strausser53.9753.110.86
Gunnar Fryzlewicz42.8441.990.85
Conor Selinger43.8843.030.85
Max DeFreitas49.3948.540.85
Ayden Owens37.4736.650.82
Connor McEwen41.4840.660.82
Brayden Koontz45.5144.690.82
Tyler Brinko43.3942.580.81
Khalil Brown45.9245.120.8
Connor Byrnes47.2146.410.8
Dante' Cavallucci42.6941.90.79
Grant Brubaker42.5141.730.78
Matthew Byrne50.8850.10.78
Austin Lacks43.6842.910.77
Tay Bronson43.4942.750.74
Tyreese Smith43.3842.660.72
Brandon O'Sullivan44.743.980.72
Francisco Ortiz45.71450.71
Jake Webb46.8246.120.7
Quaylin Rice46.1145.420.69
Deion Marshall48.5147.820.69
Andrew Gillespie43.2642.580.68
Sam Frigon44.8144.130.68
Richard Gilchrist41.2240.560.66
Keith Cole51.8551.190.66
Michael Warchola42.3641.710.65
Hayden Rehn43.6643.010.65
Ty Knarr44.2443.590.65
Elijah Rizzo47.7447.10.64
Caleb Reimer41.9741.340.63
Kelso Fiedler48.1147.480.63
Zach Moyer48.6648.040.62
Jaron Ambrose41.1740.570.6
Cade Gratzmiller43.1242.530.59
Ahmad Rasheed42.3141.740.57
Thomas Viens42.4941.920.57
Tylee Alston44.8844.310.57
Shawn Shaw49.3848.810.57
Nathen Vaughn43.1142.550.56
Larry Brink44.0443.480.56
Brandon Daisey46.8646.310.55
Justin Kline42.8642.320.54
Ibrahim Rashid46.7946.270.52
Kyle Garland38.8538.340.51
Josh Booth39.1138.610.5
Timmy Odunjo41.2840.780.5
Lucas Kammerer48.5548.050.5
Ryzeson Maravich44.2143.720.49
Jared Elters41.7541.270.48
Jaedan Centeno44.6144.130.48
Nathan Levitties48.8548.370.48
Toby Carmichael45.0344.570.46
Eric Lobb41.1140.660.45
Tyler Barry44.1843.730.45
Stephen Buerkle53.7253.270.45
Sam Mummaugh47.6447.20.44
Evan Weaver43.9443.510.43
Ty Robertson45.0344.60.43
Nolan Cremi47.1146.680.43
Anthony DeFusco45.9745.560.41
Drew Peterman45.8645.480.38
Anthony Jackson46.4846.110.37
Owen Buhr39.5639.20.36
James Jackson39.9939.640.35
Aaron Morris45.4845.130.35
Ryan Chapman46.5146.160.35
Maxwell Ozanne44.2143.870.34
Ryan Slater45.8845.540.34
Justin Vasas40.4540.120.33
Derek Nam42.2941.960.33
Derrick Patrick41.6941.380.31
Avery McAuliffe43.443.090.31
Tim Walters45.645.30.3
Hunter Martin41.1840.890.29
Jon Champagne42.9542.680.27
Jonathan Powell47.0746.80.27
Matthew Duffault42.6342.370.26
David DePice51.6551.40.25
Chris Esposito51.0850.840.24
Luke Kennedy42.1641.930.23
Jory Woodward50.3250.090.23
Joseph Campbell49.2349.010.22
Collin Whitlock48.7848.570.21
Nick Barbieri43.243.010.19
Zach Rupp45.645.410.19
Akil Larry51.4451.250.19
Chase Carpenter42.0341.860.17
Adam Courtright48.1547.980.17
Alex Cluff38.4438.290.15
Daniel Layton42.8142.660.15
Jonathan Newport44.0343.880.15
Corey Osborn44.1744.020.15
Pierce Genereux44.5544.40.15
Zane Hobaugh48.4648.310.15
Joe Ciaccia43.9543.810.14
Seth Slater43.4443.320.12
Timothy Skill45.4845.360.12
Katrell Thompson40.6640.550.11
Myles Stevenson42.5742.460.11
Jaden Rouse44.0843.970.11
Nolan Wilder44.7444.630.11
Brent McCall46.7946.680.11
Sam Bley47.347.190.11
Luke Livingston41.9341.850.08
Adin Geist45.4445.370.07
Derek Heisey42.5542.490.06
Aaron Boss44.6544.60.05
Ryan Greene44.2344.190.04
Joseph Jordan47.447.360.04
Tyler Striefsky49.2349.190.04
Jake Miller44.6644.630.03
Carlos Nazario45.8845.850.03
Nate Scheider46.7346.70.03
Austin Rodman41.5741.560.01
Dakota Wherity43.7543.740.01
Dallas Bogert49.9649.950.01
Alex Stemmerich42.3442.35-0.01
Matt McMillen42.7342.75-0.02
Max Wilson48.5748.59-0.02
Dillan Foley42.9342.96-0.03
Nick Wilburn45.3745.4-0.03
Justin Bartosh43.3943.45-0.06
Duncan Bedford43.4343.5-0.07
Adedotun Bello49.849.91-0.11
Joey Quealy41.9442.06-0.12
Bryce Kauffman46.7446.86-0.12
Charles Fayen51.6751.8-0.13
Adonijah Williams45.5245.66-0.14
Addison Singleton43.7543.9-0.15
James Waldron47.3847.56-0.18
Tyler Spaid45.2545.44-0.19
Dylan Yount40.6240.82-0.2
Tyler Flick41.341.52-0.22
Edwin Otero45.3145.53-0.22
Alex Yablonski41.7942.04-0.25
Ethan Gales42.7643.05-0.29
John Cox47.3347.62-0.29
Benny Mash50.9751.26-0.29
RaAr Corinaldi41.5241.82-0.3
Kole Shenberger42.1842.49-0.31
Brandon Hopson43.543.81-0.31
Liam Elmore48.0148.34-0.33
Martin Metzger42.5742.92-0.35
Wade Rashilla44.2544.6-0.35
Jack Hosler46.8247.19-0.37
Adriel Montes42.7543.13-0.38
Dustin Mock42.1842.57-0.39
Travis Keyser44.5744.96-0.39
Tristan Carney44.6545.08-0.43
John Slovikosky43.2743.72-0.45
Cody Schwenk47.6148.06-0.45
Wesley Hughes49.9450.4-0.46
John Moyer40.4740.94-0.47
Jonathan Fredrick44.8745.34-0.47
Marcos Baez46.2746.79-0.52
Hayden Severe42.6743.25-0.58
Xavier Garmony43.1143.7-0.59
Kris Boxter43.1843.78-0.6
David Krewson40.6341.24-0.61
Brant Lydic44.244.83-0.63
Shane Johnston54.855.43-0.63
Dalton Meyers43.243.86-0.66
Matthew Lenahan39.0439.76-0.72
Logan Franquet53.0753.79-0.72
Everett Kenworthy44.4945.22-0.73
Evan Perez48.1448.87-0.73
Spencer Graham43.6144.36-0.75
Theron Barton45.8446.59-0.75
Francis Veri43.9944.75-0.76
Dylan Jones47.6848.44-0.76
Jalen Camille43.3744.15-0.78
Ryan Latshaw44.1244.9-0.78
Jacob Frazier42.943.7-0.8
Miles Green38.0838.92-0.84
Treyvaun Toney40.9841.83-0.85
Matthew Stafford41.4342.28-0.85
Andrew Serowsky42.843.65-0.85
Ryan Holub45.5846.43-0.85
Liam King45.4446.31-0.87
Salko Hrnjic46.1347.01-0.88
Jordan Nelson43.4744.42-0.95
Owen James46.1547.1-0.95
Kevin Sieving45.1746.14-0.97
Sam Vandermark50.2551.23-0.98
Eligah Leonatti46.6547.72-1.07
Matthew Lewis52.7753.85-1.08
Naseer Burzak44.1545.24-1.09
Christian Colon50.0251.14-1.12
Spencer Beran45.4246.57-1.15
Joshua Magee39.8341.01-1.18
Bradley Hodgson43.5544.73-1.18
Jacob Decarli49.9751.16-1.19
Janssen Wilborn40.7741.97-1.2
Chase Longenecker41.1742.37-1.2
Daymond Kovaly42.8544.08-1.23
Bayden Lyle41.1942.48-1.29
Lucas Qualk46.8748.17-1.3
Akash Darjee4041.37-1.37
Tyler Bowdoin50.2751.64-1.37
James Peterman51.953.28-1.38
Xavier Dreux44.5745.96-1.39
Arlen Hooks39.6541.05-1.4
Shamar Campbell42.4143.84-1.43
Jacob Michael45.5847.01-1.43
Luke Reiter44.3145.82-1.51
Zach Neu45.4146.94-1.53
Austin Soltesz43.1844.75-1.57
Nathan Kibbe45.747.27-1.57
Trayton Barnette40.7642.41-1.65
Darius Asbury43.8745.53-1.66
Luciano Stranko45.3647.03-1.67
Matt Weissinger42.9744.66-1.69
Ryan O'Donnell49.3151.07-1.76
Shelby Bauer45.9447.72-1.78
Kareem Lewis-Ra42.8844.73-1.85
Braden Priester45.7247.57-1.85
Porter O'Neal45.5847.49-1.91
Tyshaun Truitt42.3144.32-2.01
Jorge Trilla51.5353.55-2.02
Kishan Patel45.8647.9-2.04
Terrance Mason44.3946.47-2.08
Garrett Mock49.7451.86-2.12
Sam Hahn39.9742.12-2.15
Cameron Leib45.1147.35-2.24
Josh C Brown43.7646.02-2.26
Ryan Reeder44.3446.61-2.27
Austin Breon40.5342.82-2.29
Gabe Kuehn45.6348.11-2.48
Nathaniel Davidson44.7147.25-2.54
Blake Edwards43.245.82-2.62
Harley Chatley51.4754.18-2.71
Justin Northrop54.2457.17-2.93
Chase Wiles53.4156.84-3.43
Drew Martin1:01.281:04.81-3.53
Ethan Moyer46.7650.75-3.99
Tyler Eisenhauer42.446.78-4.38
Hunter Shanty41.5146.35-4.84
Joey Masser43.848.68-4.88
Mason Tubbs47.3452.3-4.96
Ryan Marek47.6752.69-5.02
Javon Pennix47.0652.23-5.17


Comments