Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Ambridge Area Ambridge, PA Registered Results
Baldwin Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Belle Vernon Belle Vernon, PA Registered Results
Bethel Park Bethel Park, PA Registered Results
Bradford Area Bradford, PA Registered Results
Brockway Area Brockway, PA Scheduled Results
Brookville Area Brookville, PA Registered Results
Butler Butler, PA Registered Results
Cameron County Emporium, PA Registered Results
Cathedral Prep Erie, PA Registered Results
Central Valley HS Monaca, PA Registered Results
Charleroi Area High School Charleroi, PA Registered Results
Chartiers Valley Bridgeville, PA Registered Results
Clarion Area Clarion, PA Registered Results
Deer Lakes Russellton, PA Registered Results
Elk County Catholic St. Marys, PA Registered Results
Erie High School Erie, PA Registered Results
Fairview Fairview, PA Registered Results
Forest Hills Sidman, PA Registered Results
Fort Leboeuf Waterford, PA Registered Results
Franklin Regional Murrysville, PA Registered Results
Freedom Area (7) Freedom, PA Registered Results
Freeport Area Sarver, PA Registered Results
Grove City Area Grove City, PA Registered Results
Hempfield Area (7) Greensburg, PA Registered Results
Highlands Natrona Heights, PA Registered Results
Indiana Area Indiana, PA Registered Results
Jamestown Area Jamestown, PA Scheduled Results
Johnsonburg Area Johnsonburg, PA Registered Results
Kiski Area Vandergrift, PA Registered Results
Lakeview Stoneboro, PA Registered Results
Laurel New Castle, PA Registered Results
McDowell Erie, PA Registered Results
McKeesport Area McKeesport, PA Registered Results
Meadville Area Meadville, PA Registered Results
Moniteau West Sunbury, PA Registered Results
Mount Lebanon Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
North Allegheny Wexford, PA Registered Results
North East North East, PA Registered Results
North Star High School Boswell, PA Registered Results
Notre Dame Clarksburg, WV Scheduled Results
Oil City Oil City, PA Registered Results
Penn Cambria Cresson, PA Registered Results
Penn Hills Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Peters Township McMurray, PA Registered Results
Pine-Richland Gibsonia, PA Registered Results
Punxsutawney Area Punxsutawney, PA Registered Results
Riverside (7) Ellwood City, PA Registered Results
Saint Marys Area St. Marys, PA Registered Results
Seneca Erie, PA Registered Results
Shaler Area Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Shenango New Castle, PA Registered Results
Somerset Area Somerset, PA Registered Results
South Fayette High School McDonald, PA Registered Results
South Park High School South Park, PA Registered Results
South Side Hookstown, PA Registered Results
Tyrone Area Tyrone, PA Registered Results
Upper Saint Clair Upper St. Clair, PA Registered Results
Villa Maria Academy Erie, PA Registered Results
Warren Area Warren, PA Registered Results
Waynesburg Central Waynesburg, PA Registered Results
West Mifflin West Mifflin, PA Registered Results