Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Altoona Area Altoona, PA Scheduled Results
Battlefield Haymarket, VA Scheduled Results
Bermudian Springs York Springs, PA Scheduled Results
Bishop McDevitt Harrisburg, PA Scheduled Results
Blue Ridge New Milford, PA Scheduled Results
Boiling Springs Boiling Springs, PA Scheduled Results
Bryn Mawr School Baltimore, MD Scheduled Results
Camp Hill Camp Hill, PA Scheduled Results
Carlisle Carlisle, PA Scheduled Results
Central Bucks West Doylestown, PA Scheduled Results
Central Dauphin Harrisburg, PA Scheduled Results
Central Dauphin East (CD East) Harrisburg, PA Scheduled Results
Chambersburg Chambersburg, PA Scheduled Results
Chancellor Fredericksburg, VA Scheduled Results
Coatesville Coatesville, PA Scheduled Results
Conrad Weiser Robesonia, PA Scheduled Results
Cumberland Valley Mechanicsburg, PA Scheduled Results
Dallastown Dallastown, PA Scheduled Results
Delone Catholic Mcsherrystown, PA Scheduled Results
Devon Preparatory School Devon, PA Scheduled Results
Dover Dover, PA Scheduled Results
East Pennsboro Area SD Enola, PA Scheduled Results
Eastern York Wrightsville, PA Scheduled Results
Easton Area Easton, PA Scheduled Results
Elk Lake High School Dimock, PA Scheduled Results
Ephrata Ephrata, PA Scheduled Results
Francis Scott Key High School Union Bridge, MD Scheduled Results
Garden Spot New Holland, PA Scheduled Results
George Mason Falls Church, VA Scheduled Results
Greater Latrobe Latrobe, PA Scheduled Results
Greenwood Millerstown, PA Scheduled Results
Hempfield (3) Landisville, PA Scheduled Results
Hershey Hershey, PA Scheduled Results
Holy Ghost Preparatory School Bensalem, PA Scheduled Results
James Buchanan Mercersburg, PA Scheduled Results
Kutztown Area Kutztown, PA Scheduled Results
Lampeter Strasburg Lampeter, PA Scheduled Results
Littlestown Littlestown, PA Scheduled Results
Manheim Township Lancaster, PA Scheduled Results
Mechanicsburg Area High School Mechanicsburg, PA Scheduled Results
Mifflin County High School Lewistown, PA Scheduled Results
Muhlenberg Laureldale, PA Scheduled Results
New Oxford New Oxford, PA Scheduled Results
North Carroll High School Hampstead, MD Scheduled Results
Northeastern Manchester, PA Scheduled Results
Northern Dillsburg, PA Scheduled Results
Octorara Atglen, PA Scheduled Results
Palmyra Palmyra, PA Scheduled Results
Red Land Lewisberry, PA Scheduled Results
South Western Hanover, PA Scheduled Results
Spring Grove Spring Grove, PA Scheduled Results
Trinity (3) Camp Hill, PA Scheduled Results
Tulpehocken Bernville, PA Scheduled Results
Waynesboro Waynesboro, VA Scheduled Results
West York Area York, PA Scheduled Results
Williamsport High School Williamsport, MD Scheduled Results
Winston Churchill High School Potomac, MD Scheduled Results
Winters Mill High School Westminster, MD Scheduled Results
York County School of Technology York, PA Scheduled Results