STATE MEET MERGE: Combining Boys' AA & AAA Results From States

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now



What happens we we merge all the boys' results from AA and AAA together? We find out who ran the fastest times and put down the best marks from the PIAA State Championships. Check it out below and watch an interview with NA's Ayden Owens below:

100 Meter Dash

RANKTIMEWINDATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
110.430.9
Meadville Area
2017
210.471.0
Bloomsburg
2017
310.600.9
Downingtown East
2017
410.630.9
Ambridge Area
2017
510.661.0
Dock Mennonite Academy
2018
610.740.9
Harry S Truman
2018
710.770.9
Springfield (Delco)
2018
810.820.9
Bethel Park
2018
910.841.0
Hickory
2017
1010.90-1.4
Imhotep Institute Charter HS
2018
1010.900.9
Muhlenberg
2017
1210.930.9
Nazareth Area
2017
1310.97-0.2
South Philadelphia HS
2017
1411.021.0
Aliquippa
2017
1411.021.0
Springfield Township (Montco)
2017
1611.030.0
Beaver Area
2017
1611.03-0.7
Downingtown East
2018
1811.04-1.4
Harrisburg High School
2018
1911.07-0.7
South Western
2017
2011.111.0
Burrell
2018
2111.141.0
Marian Catholic
2019
2211.180.0
Coatesville
2019
2311.23-0.7
Central Bucks East
2017
2411.240.0
Norristown
2020
2511.30-0.9
Mastery Charter School South
2017
2611.32-1.3
Aliquippa
2019
2611.32-0.2
Bristol
2018
2811.33-0.8
Greater Johnstown
2017
2811.33-1.4
East Stroudsburg Area North
2017
2811.33-0.8
Bishop McDevitt
2018
3111.36-1.4
Hempfield Area (7)
2018
3211.37-0.6
Shenango
2017
3311.40-1.3
Annville-Cleona
2018
3411.46-1.3
Titusville
2017
3511.48-0.6
Westmont Hilltop
2018
3611.490.0
Bradford Area
2017
3711.50-1.3
Camp Hill
2017
3811.51-0.9
Motivation High School
2020
3811.51-0.8
Athens Area
2017
3811.51-1.4
Valley View
2018
4111.52-0.2
Loyalsock Township
2018
4111.52-0.2
Motivation High School
2019
4311.54-1.3
Clarion Area
2018
4411.57-1.5
South Western
2018
4511.58-1.3
Pen Argyl Area
2017
4611.59-1.3
The Neighborhood Academy
2020
4711.63-0.2
Penn Cambria
2017
4811.670.0
Obama Academy
2019
4911.68-0.9
Redbank Valley
2019
5011.69-1.3
McConnellsburg
2017
5011.69-0.9
GAR Memorial
2017
5211.87-1.3
Ligonier Valley
2017

200 Meter Dash

RANKTIMEWINDATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
121.02-1.7
Coatesville
2017
221.540.3
Imhotep Institute Charter HS
2017
321.570.9
Harry S Truman
2018
421.650.9
Glen Mills Schools
2017
521.710.3
Central Dauphin East (CD East)
2017
621.820.4
Hill-Freedman World Academy
2018
721.860.9
Nazareth Area
2017
821.870.3
Central Bucks West
2017
922.01-1.2
Kennedy Catholic
2017
1022.020.9
Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
2017
1122.17-1.1
Harrisburg High School
2018
1222.31-1.0
Bishop Shanahan
2017
1322.330.4
Hickory
2017
1322.330.3
South Philadelphia HS
2017
1522.38-1.2
Springfield Township (Montco)
2017
1622.401.3
Aliquippa
2017
1722.480.9
Pennridge
2018
1822.510.9
Thomas Jefferson
2019
1822.510.3
Grove City Area
2018
2022.550.4
Shenango
2017
2122.680.4
Apollo-Ridge High School
2017
2222.750.4
Palisades
2017
2322.76-1.1
Ringgold
2017
2322.761.3
Mifflinburg
2019
2522.770.3
McDowell
2017
2622.881.3
Clarion Area
2018
2722.92-1.1
Norwin
2019
2822.930.4
Titusville
2017
2922.98-1.0
William Allen
2017
3023.00-1.0
Red Lion
2019
3123.02-1.1
Susquehanna Township
2018
3223.071.3
North Schuylkill
2018
3323.09-1.0
Carlisle
2017
3423.11-1.0
Bradford Area
2017
3423.110.4
Westmont Hilltop
2018
3623.12-1.0
Scranton
2018
3723.18-1.5
Southern Columbia Area
2020
3823.19-1.8
Forest Hills
2018
3923.21-1.8
Mastery Charter School South
2017
4023.31-1.0
Greater Johnstown
2018
4123.35-1.2
Franklin Regional
2018
4223.44-2.3
Burrell
2018
4323.57-1.5
Schuylkill Valley
2018
4323.57-2.3
Bermudian Springs
2018
4523.80-2.3
Tussey Mountain
2019
4623.92-1.5
Serra Catholic
2017
4723.94-1.8
Tyrone Area
2018
4823.95-1.5
Bishop McDevitt
2019
4924.02-1.4
Kane Area
2018
5024.26-1.5
Blue Ridge
2018

400 Meter Dash

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
148.01
Imhotep Institute Charter HS
2017
248.18
Brookville Area
2017
348.49
Ambridge Area
2017
448.56
Hill-Freedman World Academy
2018
548.59
Saint Joseph's Prep
2018
548.59
Kennedy Catholic
2017
748.87
Council Rock North
2018
848.92
Milton Hershey
2017
948.94
Grove City Area
2018
1049.08
Lower Merion
2017
1149.18
Bishop Shanahan
2017
1249.43
Norwin
2017
1349.68
Wyomissing Area
2018
1449.74
Lakeland
2018
1549.77
Wissahickon
2017
1649.99
Seneca
2017
1750.08
Avonworth
2017
1850.21
Greater Latrobe
2019
1950.23
Hickory
2018
2050.26
Wallenpaupack
2017
2150.28
Overbrook
2017
2250.37
Cumberland Valley
2018
2350.41
Tulpehocken
2017
2450.60
Abington
2017
2550.76
East Stroudsburg Area South
2017
2650.85
Quaker Valley
2017
2650.85
Central Cambria HS Red Devils
2018
2850.86
Avonworth
2017
2950.88
Dallas
2017
3051.01
Unionville
2018
3151.14
State College Area High School
2017
3251.27
Ligonier Valley
2018
3351.28
Northern
2019
3451.32
Apollo-Ridge High School
2017
3551.46
Milton Hershey
2018
3651.48
Aliquippa
2017
3751.64
Serra Catholic
2017
3851.65
Mount Union Area
2017
3951.78
Towanda
2018
4051.88
Pine Grove Area
2017
4151.91
Dock Mennonite Academy
2018
4251.99
James Buchanan
2019
4352.41
Bradford Area
2020
4452.42
Kane Area
2018
4552.47
Hempfield Area (7)
2018
4653.19
Parkland
2017
4753.24
Southern Fulton
2018
4753.24
Williamsport Area
2028
4953.29
Lehighton
2017
4953.29
Loyalsock Township
2018
5153.45
World Communications Charter School
2017

800 Meter Run

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
11:50.13
Bishop Shanahan
2018
21:51.79
Penn Trafford
2017
31:52.01
Quakertown
2018
41:53.24
Lebanon
2017
51:53.79
State College Area High School
2017
61:54.21
William Tennent
2017
71:54.30
Radnor
2017
81:54.33
Cathedral Prep
2017
91:54.92
Franklin Regional
2018
101:55.12
Freeport Area
2017
111:55.21
Penn Hills
2017
121:55.44
Milton Area
2018
131:55.63
Neumann Goretti
2018
141:56.02
Pennridge
2019
151:56.27
Pennsbury
2018
161:56.72
Trinity (3)
2017
171:56.78
Lackawanna Trail
2017
181:56.92
Central Cambria HS Red Devils
2017
191:57.48
Bishop Shanahan
2020
201:57.60
Saint Joseph's Prep
2017
211:57.61
Southern Fulton
2017
221:57.80
Towanda
2018
231:57.92
Eastern York
2017
241:58.23
Carlisle
2019
251:58.74
Mifflin County High School
2019
261:58.83
Paul Robeson School for Human Services
2017
271:59.04
Mount Lebanon
2018
281:59.14
Punxsutawney Area
2018
291:59.70
Seneca
2017
301:59.80
Lakeview
2018
312:00.02
Williamsport Area
2027
322:00.06
Methacton
2018
332:00.60
Warwick
2017
342:00.88
Tamaqua Area
2018
352:01.12
Kiski Area
2018
362:01.13
North Pocono
2017
372:01.49
Parkland
2018
382:01.73
Camp Hill
2017
392:01.85
Cumberland Valley
2017
402:02.14
South Side
2017
412:02.17
Easton Area
2017
422:02.24
Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
2017
432:02.80
Freedom Area (7)
2017
442:04.23
Paul Robeson School for Human Services
2017
452:04.66
Avonworth
2017
462:05.04
DuBois Central Catholic High School
2020
472:05.33
Homer Center
2018
482:05.87
North Schuylkill
2017
492:06.32
Clarion Area
2018
502:07.89
New Hope-Solebury
2017
512:12.74
Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy
2017

1,600 Meter Run

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
14:12.46
Winchester Thurston
2018
24:12.47
Carlisle
2017
34:12.93
Carlisle
2019
44:13.00
Owen J. Roberts
2018
54:13.18
Cedar Crest
2017
64:13.52
Council Rock North
2017
74:13.60
Central Bucks South
2017
84:13.67
Wyomissing Area
2018
94:14.68
State College Area High School
2017
104:16.16
Mercyhurst Preparatory
2017
114:16.47
Springfield (Delco)
2017
124:16.53
Milton Area
2018
134:17.91
LaSalle College High School
2018
144:17.96
Wallenpaupack
2019
154:18.18
Roman Catholic
2017
164:18.40
Quaker Valley
2017
174:19.50
West Chester Henderson
2018
184:19.76
Juniata
2020
194:20.40
Abington Heights
2018
204:20.96
South Williamsport
2017
214:21.89
South Fayette High School
2018
224:22.08
Grove City Area
2019
234:22.29
Bishop McCort
2017
244:22.40
Council Rock North
2018
254:22.65
West Chester Rustin
2017
264:23.80
Montrose
2017
274:24.74
Southern Lehigh
2018
284:24.97
Mercyhurst Preparatory
2017
294:25.39
Governor Mifflin
2019
304:25.50
Southern Columbia Area
2019
314:25.79
Kennett
2017
324:27.07
Pottsville Area
2018
334:27.32
New Castle
2018
344:27.35
Greensburg Salem
2019
354:27.38
Mifflin County High School
2019
364:28.27
Warwick
2019
374:28.38
Pittsburgh Central Catholic
2017
384:29.77
Seneca
2017
394:30.63
West Shore Christian Academy
2017
404:31.53
New Hope-Solebury
2017
414:31.60
Winchester Thurston
2018
424:32.81
Dallastown
2017
434:32.85
Cambridge Springs
2017
444:32.87
Masterman
2018
454:33.83
Shikellamy
2019
464:34.10
Southern Huntingdon
2018
474:34.20
Sharpsville Area
2017
484:37.53
Bradford Area
2018
494:37.81
Freedom Area (7)
2017
504:38.42
Palmerton Area
2019
514:44.38
Notre Dame Green Pond
2018
524:44.82
Abington Heights
2018
534:44.83
Northern Bedford
2017
544:45.49
Cranberry
2017
554:45.91
Elk County Catholic
2018
564:57.77
Ellwood City
2017
575:02.19
Bishop McDevitt
2019
585:14.20
School of the Future
2019

One Mile Run

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE

3,200 Meter Run

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
19:01.77
J.P. McCaskey
2017
29:02.95
Carlisle
2019
39:04.55
Neshaminy
2018
49:06.37
Souderton Area
2017
59:07.26
Butler
2018
69:09.65
Ephrata
2017
79:09.86
Cardinal O'Hara
2017
89:10.58
Waynesburg Central
2017
99:14.65
Council Rock North
2018
109:16.42
Franklin Regional
2017
119:16.52
Pleasant Valley High School
2017
129:17.34
Lower Merion
2017
139:21.19
Quaker Valley
2017
149:22.28
North Pocono
2017
159:25.51
Central Bucks West
2017
169:28.50
Upper Dauphin HS
2018
179:28.55
Cheltenham
2017
189:28.57
State College Area High School
2018
199:29.06
Southern Huntingdon
2018
209:29.07
Elk County Catholic
2017
219:29.13
LaSalle College High School
2017
229:30.23
Loyalsock Township
2018
239:31.52
Baldwin
2017
249:32.83
Mechanicsburg Area High School
2018
259:34.00
Seneca Valley
2017
269:35.01
Downingtown West
2018
279:36.72
Jersey Shore Area
2018
289:38.19
General McLane
2019
299:38.35
Wilson (3)
2018
309:39.00
Dallas
2018
319:40.00
Winchester Thurston
2017
329:41.96
Northeast Bradford
2017
339:45.74
Southern Lehigh
2018
349:50.49
Holy Cross High School
2020
359:59.17
Bishop McCort
2017
3610:00.73
Elk County Catholic
2020
3710:01.23
Berlin Brothersvalley
2018
3810:02.11
Minersville Area
2019
3910:02.98
Council Rock North
2017
4010:04.67
Riverview
2018
4110:07.99
Sewickley Academy
2017
4210:10.79
North East
2019
4310:11.04
Tyrone Area
2019
4410:11.45
North Schuylkill
2017
4510:14.31
Jenkintown
2018
4610:16.29
Bradford Area
2018
4710:16.78
Wyomissing Area
2018
4810:16.81
Northwestern
2017
4910:28.18
Masterman
2018
5011:03.99
Masterman
2019

110 Meter Hurdles

RANKTIMEWINDATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
113.760.4
North Allegheny
2018
214.060.4
Conestoga Valley
2017
314.450.4
Wilson Area (11)
2018
414.471.4
Camp Hill
2018
514.500.4
Penn Manor
2018
614.620.4
Harrisburg High School
2018
714.681.4
Kane Area
2017
814.84-0.7
West Catholic
2017
914.850.6
Central Dauphin East (CD East)
2017
1014.910.6
Souderton Area
2017
1114.960.6
Coatesville
2018
1215.00-1.7
Union Area
2017
1215.000.8
Easton Area
2018
1415.08-0.4
Red Lion
2017
1515.090.6
Jim Thorpe Area
2017
1615.110.8
Lower Moreland
2017
1715.120.8
Central Valley HS
2017
1815.131.4
Elmer L. Meyers
2019
1915.14-0.4
Glen Mills Schools
2019
1915.14-0.7
Bermudian Springs
2017
2115.24-0.7
Montrose
2017
2215.30-0.8
Penn Cambria
2017
2215.300.6
Delaware Valley
2018
2415.31-0.7
South Park High School
2018
2515.38-1.7
Carbondale Area Jr/Sr High School
2017
2615.420.8
Perkiomen Valley
2018
2715.430.1
Berlin Brothersvalley
2017
2715.43-1.7
Waynesburg Central
2019
2915.45-0.8
Mohawk
2017
3015.53-1.6
Redbank Valley
2017
3115.64-0.5
Derry Area
2018
3215.77-1.7
Moniteau
2018
3315.90-1.6
Palmerton Area
2020
3415.91-0.5
Moniteau
2017
3515.93-1.6
Hughesville
2017
3615.97-1.7
Pennsbury
2018
3715.980.1
Montoursville Area
2018
3816.03-1.1
Altoona Area
2018
3916.08-1.7
LaSalle College High School
2017
4016.14-0.5
Southern Huntingdon
2018
4116.15-0.6
Williamsport Area
2028
4216.18-1.6
Neumann Goretti
2020
4316.23-0.6
Gateway
2017
4416.250.1
Eisenhower
2018
4516.35-1.7
Richland
2019
4516.35-0.5
DuBois Central Catholic High School
2018
4716.37-0.4
Bradford Area
2019
4816.52-0.5
Dock Mennonite Academy
2018
4916.64-1.7
Hickory
2018
5016.69-0.4
Swenson Arts & Technology
2017
5117.26-1.7
Meadville Area
2018
5222.50-1.6
Schuylkill Haven Area
2018

300 Meter Hurdles

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
137.47
North Allegheny
2018
237.97
Bishop Shanahan
2017
338.29
Souderton Area
2017
438.70
Wilson (3)
2018
539.00
Conestoga Valley
2017
639.04
Pennridge
2017
739.11
McConnellsburg
2018
839.39
Western Wayne
2017
939.48
Spring Ford
2018
1039.60
Penn Manor
2018
1139.65
Baldwin
2018
1239.68
Northwestern Lehigh
2017
1339.80
Riverside (7)
2019
1339.80
Camp Hill
2018
1539.93
Redbank Valley
2017
1639.97
Cocalico
2017
1740.03
Wilson Area (11)
2018
1840.17
Titusville
2017
1940.23
Derry Area
2018
2040.40
Lower Moreland
2017
2140.48
Hanover Area
2017
2240.68
South Park High School
2018
2240.68
Easton Area
2017
2440.76
Gateway
2017
2540.80
Riverside (7)
2017
2640.95
Pine-Richland
2020
2741.05
Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy
2020
2841.12
Scranton
2018
2941.14
Paul Robeson School for Human Services
2017
3041.17
Windber Area
2018
3141.22
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter School
2017
3241.46
Altoona Area
2018
3341.48
LaSalle College High School
2017
3441.53
Palmerton Area
2017
3541.60
Elmer L. Meyers
2018
3641.67
Pen Argyl Area
2019
3741.72
Hughesville
2017
3841.82
Schuylkill Valley
2018
3941.91
Chester
2018
3941.91
East Juniata
2018
4141.95
Penn Cambria
2017
4241.99
Eisenhower
2018
4342.41
New Oxford
2018
4442.74
Bradford Area
2019
4542.79
Richland
2019
4643.01
Cardinal O'Hara
2019
4743.09
Shamokin Area
2017
4843.15
Meadville Area
2017
4843.15
Dock Mennonite Academy
2018
5044.17
Hill-Freedman World Academy
2020
5144.88
Shady Side Academy
2019
5246.20
Moniteau
2018

400 Meter Hurdles

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE

4x100 Meter Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATEPLACE
141.53
Coatesville
242.03
Downingtown East
342.07
Harry S Truman
442.12
Imhotep Institute Charter HS
542.15
South Western
642.16
Greater Johnstown
742.35
Central Bucks East
842.38
Harrisburg High School
942.52
Hickory
1042.56
Motivation High School
1142.59
Greater Latrobe
1242.60
Bishop Shanahan
1342.69
Lower Merion
1442.79
Aliquippa
1542.82
Central Bucks West
1642.85
Susquehanna Township
1742.95
McDowell
1843.10
Bloomsburg
1943.19
Norwin
2043.23
Reynolds
2143.62
Central Dauphin East (CD East)
2243.88
Southern Columbia Area
2344.00
Avonworth
2444.07
Penn Cambria
2544.18
Altoona Area
2644.31
Bermudian Springs
2744.33
Ligonier Valley
2844.45
Palisades
2944.62
Forest Hills
3044.63
James M. Coughlin
3144.73
GAR Memorial
3244.92
Brookville Area
3344.94
Avonworth / Northgate
3444.96
Clarion Area
3544.98
Wilson Area (11)
3645.01
Punxsutawney Area
3745.03
Quaker Valley
3845.07
Hopewell
3945.10
Church Farm School
4045.30
Brentwood
4145.45
Delaware Valley Charter
4246.01
The Promise Academy @ West Philadelphia
4346.59
Pen Argyl Area
4452.92
Souderton Area
4553.15
General McLane
461:04.25
Taylor Allderdice

4x400 Meter Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATEPLACE
13:18.26
Norwin
23:18.43
Milton Hershey
33:18.52
Central Bucks West
43:19.01
Abington
53:19.54
North Penn
63:20.06
Pennridge
73:20.21
Penn Wood
83:20.36
Wyomissing Area
93:20.61
Penn Hills
103:20.99
Seneca Valley
113:21.21
Greater Latrobe
123:21.79
William Allen
133:21.89
Cumberland Valley
143:22.11
Saint Joseph's Prep
153:23.00
Wissahickon
153:23.00
Central Dauphin East (CD East)
173:23.17
Manheim Township
183:23.46
Schuylkill Valley
193:24.30
Overbrook
203:25.14
Bishop Shanahan
213:25.83
Avonworth / Northgate
223:25.88
Central Cambria HS Red Devils
233:25.92
Mohawk
243:25.95
Avonworth
253:26.34
Wallenpaupack
263:26.66
Lakeland
273:26.77
Derry Area
283:26.94
Wilson (3)
293:27.01
Paul Robeson School for Human Services
303:28.03
Southern Columbia Area
313:28.10
Quaker Valley
323:28.46
Danville Area
333:28.82
West Mifflin
343:29.24
Reynolds
353:29.70
Dock Mennonite Academy
363:30.27
State College Area High School
373:30.41
Beaver Area
383:30.82
Lehighton
393:31.20
Motivation High School
403:31.49
McConnellsburg
413:31.77
Warrior Run
423:31.96
Easton Area
433:32.25
Moniteau
443:33.85
Riverside (7)
453:34.09
Palisades
463:35.53
Grove City Area
473:36.53
Neumann Goretti
483:37.57
Bradford Area
493:37.99
Brookville Area
503:39.59
Richland
513:41.82
Ligonier Valley
523:44.19
Williamsport Area
534:02.99
Hickory

4x800 Meter Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATEPLACE
17:40.14
Central Bucks West
27:41.42
State College Area High School
37:44.91
Pennridge
47:45.07
North Penn
57:46.00
Pennsbury
67:46.07
Penn Wood
77:46.38
Seneca Valley
87:46.59
Abington
97:48.92
Seneca
107:50.98
Lower Dauphin
117:51.79
Greensburg Salem
127:53.54
Franklin Regional
137:54.68
Williamsport Area
147:56.02
Cumberland Valley
157:56.31
LaSalle College High School
167:58.13
North Allegheny
178:01.48
Wyomissing Area
188:02.27
Haverford Township HS
198:02.39
Indiana Area
208:02.51
Trinity (3)
218:02.81
Holy Redeemer High School
228:03.53
Ephrata
238:03.69
Purchase Line
248:03.71
Mifflinburg
258:04.25
Danville Area
268:04.71
Warrior Run
278:05.66
Manheim Township
288:05.78
Central
298:08.23
Boyertown
308:13.10
Elk County Catholic
318:13.14
Freeport Area
328:13.42
Grove City Area
338:14.80
Mount Carmel Area
348:15.38
Reynolds
358:20.11
Hempfield Area (7)
368:23.52
Parkland
378:25.01
McGuffey
388:25.15
Avonworth
398:27.86
Dallas
408:28.58
Southern Fulton
418:28.76
Sewickley Academy
428:28.91
Southern Huntingdon
438:29.56
Notre Dame Green Pond
448:29.73
Deer Lakes
458:29.80
Tamaqua Area
468:31.31
Pleasant Valley High School
478:32.05
Loyalsock Township
488:39.93
Bradford Area
498:42.23
New Hope-Solebury
508:44.22
Central Cambria HS Red Devils
518:46.38
Masterman
528:50.95
Smethport Area

Shot Put

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
171-4.5
Knoch
2017
264-5.25
Hickory
2017
359-8.5
North Pocono
2017
459-4
Chambersburg
2017
559-0.75
Cathedral Prep
2017
657-8.75
Saint Marys Area
2017
755-8
Manheim Township
2017
855-6.25
Hickory
2017
955-4.5
Bradford Area
2018
1055-0
Selinsgrove
2018
1154-5.25
George Junior Republic HS
2017
1253-10.5
York Suburban
2017
1353-8.25
Oley Valley
2017
1452-11
Cathedral Prep
2019
1552-3
Southern Lehigh
2017
1651-8.75
Riverside (7)
2017
1750-5.75
West Chester Rustin
2017
1850-1.75
Hempfield Area (7)
2017
1950-0.5
LaSalle College High School
2017
2049-10.75
Danville Area
2018
2149-8.25
Seneca Valley
2018
2249-6.75
Upper Saint Clair
2017
2349-1.75
Somerset Area
2019
2448-10
Bensalem
2018
2548-8.75
West Chester Rustin
2017
2648-5.5
United
2017
2748-2.75
Dallastown
2017
2848-2
Glen Mills Schools
2017
2947-7.5
Pennridge
2017
3046-9.5
Glen Mills Schools
2017
3146-8
Imhotep Institute Charter HS
2017
3246-6.25
Freeport Area
2018
3346-1.25
Mid Valley Sr. High School
2017
3445-8.5
Pen Argyl Area
2017
3545-5
Dock Mennonite Academy
2018
3645-4.5
Coudersport
2017
3745-0
Brentwood
2017
3844-7.75
Conwell-Egan
2018
3943-6.75
McGuffey
2018
4043-4.5
Penn Cambria
2017
4142-11.75
Northern Lehigh
2017
4242-8.25
Fairfield Area
2019
4342-2.25
Delaware Valley Charter
2017
4441-1.25
Penn Cambria
2017
4540-1
Bedford
2017
4633-1.25
Conwell-Egan
2018

Discus

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
1207-6
Knoch
2017
2186-5
Hickory
2017
2186-5
North Pocono
2017
4185-8
West York Area
2017
5180-1
Saint Marys Area
2017
6179-3
Greencastle-Antrim
2017
7176-2
Manheim Township
2017
8174-7
Kennett
2017
9172-9
Central Valley HS
2017
10167-10
Chambersburg
2017
11167-2
Clearfield Area
2017
12166-11
Cathedral Prep
2017
13166-4
Seneca Valley
2018
14164-6
Cathedral Prep
2019
15162-1
Selinsgrove
2018
16159-9
Dock Mennonite Academy
2018
17155-0
Hempfield Area (7)
2017
18153-9
West Chester Rustin
2017
19153-7
West Chester East
2017
20150-11
Riverside (7)
2017
21150-10
Selinsgrove
2018
22150-5
Methacton
2018
23150-0
Corry Area
2018
24147-7
Trinity (3)
2018
25145-9
Quaker Valley
2019
26145-6
Greencastle-Antrim
2017
27145-5
Grove City Area
2017
28144-6
Danville Area
2018
29144-5
Johnsonburg Area
2017
30143-11
Bensalem
2018
31143-6
Allentown Central Catholic
2017
31143-6
Whitehall
2017
31143-6
Dallastown
2017
34142-5
LaSalle College High School
2017
35142-1
Belle Vernon
2018
36141-1
Laurel
2017
36141-1
Pennridge
2017
38136-0
Berlin Brothersvalley
2017
39135-3
Danville Area
2018
40134-10
Shenango
2018
41132-5
Ligonier Valley
2017
42132-4
Hopewell
2018
43132-2
Lakeland
2017
44126-2
Altoona Area
2017
45125-8
Academy at Palumbo
2018
46124-3
Lakeview
2017
47119-11
Cambria Heights
2018
48115-3
Conwell-Egan
2018
49114-11
Conwell-Egan
2018
50110-5
Harrisburg Christian School
2017
5194-2
School of the Future
2018

Long Jump

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
123-0.25
Upper Saint Clair
2017
222-10.25
Williamsport Area
2027
322-8.25
Lower Merion
2018
422-6.25
Schuylkill Valley
2018
522-3.25
Cocalico
2017
622-2.5
LaSalle College High School
2017
722-1
Hollidaysburg Area
2017
821-11.5
Elmer L. Meyers
2017
921-11
Dock Mennonite Academy
2018
1021-9
Reynolds
2017
1121-8.5
North Allegheny
2018
1221-8.25
Bedford
2017
1321-7
Bethel Park
2017
1421-5.5
Scranton
2018
1521-5
Pine-Richland
2017
1621-4.25
Salisbury Township
2018
1621-4.25
Palisades
2019
1621-4.25
Liberty
2017
1921-3.75
Wilmington
2018
2021-2
Pleasant Valley High School
2017
2121-1
Freedom Area (7)
2018
2221-0.5
West Catholic
2017
2321-0.25
Palisades
2017
2321-0.25
Union Area
2017
2321-0.25
Saint Joseph's Prep
2018
2621-0
Pittsburgh Central Catholic
2017
2720-11.75
Conestoga Valley
2018
2820-11.25
New Brighton
2017
2920-11
Hopewell
2018
2920-11
William Tennent
2018
3120-10.5
Southern Columbia Area
2020
3220-9.5
Chestnut Ridge
2018
3320-9.25
Brookville Area
2019
3320-9.25
Wissahickon
2018
3520-8.5
Stroudsburg
2017
3520-8.5
Hampton
2017
3720-8.25
Ringgold
2017
3820-7.75
Cathedral Prep
2020
3920-7.25
Milton Hershey
2018
4020-6.75
Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy
2019
4120-5.75
Lower Merion
2019
4220-5
Lower Merion
2018
4320-3.75
Conemaugh Township Area
2017
4420-3.25
Bradford Area
2017
4520-3
Notre Dame Green Pond
2017
4620-1.75
Brookville Area
2019
4620-1.75
Penncrest
2017
4820-1
Motivation High School
2017
4920-0.25
Milton Area
2017
5019-11.5
Beaver Area
2017
5119-10.5
Titusville
2017
5219-10
Wellsboro Area
2017
5319-9.75
Tyrone Area
2018
5419-8.25
Holy Cross High School
2017
5519-5.75
Schuylkill Valley
2018
5618-10
Penn Cambria
2017
5718-4.25
Riverview
2018
5816-10.5
World Communications Charter School
2017

Triple Jump

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
147-5.75
New Brighton
2017
247-5.5
Milton Hershey
2018
346-11.75
Wissahickon
2018
446-9
Scranton
2018
546-0.5
Washington
2017
645-10
Strath Haven
2018
745-2
Pleasant Valley High School
2017
844-11.5
Shaler Area
2017
944-11
State College Area High School
2018
1044-4.5
Upper Dublin
2017
1144-3.5
Union Area
2017
1244-2.75
Bellwood Antis
2018
1344-2.25
Franklin Regional
2018
1444-0.75
Motivation High School
2017
1444-0.75
Hampton
2017
1643-11.5
Pittsburgh Central Catholic
2017
1743-8
Palisades
2017
1843-7.5
Wilmington
2018
1943-6.75
Schuylkill Valley
2017
2043-4.25
Brookville Area
2017
2043-4.25
Harrisburg High School
2019
2243-4
Imhotep Institute Charter HS
2018
2343-2.25
Stroudsburg
2017
2443-0
Shikellamy
2017
2542-9.75
Carlisle
2017
2642-9
Pocono Mountain West
2017
2742-8.75
Coudersport
2017
2842-7.5
Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy
2019
2942-6.5
State College Area High School
2019
3042-5.5
Neshaminy
2019
3142-5
South Allegheny
2018
3242-3.25
Wilmington
2017
3342-0.5
McDowell
2019
3442-0.25
Milton Area
2017
3541-11
Southern Columbia Area
2017
3541-11
Lampeter Strasburg
2017
3741-8.75
Pine Grove Area
2017
3841-8.5
Biglerville
2017
3941-8.25
Coatesville
2019
4041-5.75
Conemaugh Township Area
2017
4141-5.5
Elmer L. Meyers
2019
4241-2.75
New Oxford
2018
4340-7.5
Shenango
2020
4340-7.5
Saint Joseph's Prep
2019
4540-1.25
Clearfield Area
2019
4639-9.75
Richland
2018
4737-7.5
World Communications Charter School
2017
4836-6.25
Conwell-Egan
2018

High Jump

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
16-11
Notre Dame Green Pond
2017
26-6
LaSalle College High School
2018
26-6
Union Area
2017
26-6
Penn Wood
2017
56-5
Seneca
2017
56-5
Valley
2018
76-4
Mount Lebanon
2020
76-4
Ephrata
2018
76-4
Pittston Area
2017
76-4
Penn Hills
2018
76-4
Milton Area
2017
76-4
Williamsport Area
2027
76-4
Chester
2017
76-4
LaSalle College High School
2017
156-2
Salisbury Township
2018
156-2
Camp Hill
2018
156-2
Motivation High School
2017
156-2
Chestnut Ridge
2018
156-2
Council Rock North
2017
156-2
Reading
2019
156-2
Bangor Area
2018
156-2
Pennridge
2018
156-2
Penn Trafford
2018
156-2
Milton Hershey
2018
156-2
Corry Area
2017
266-0
Delone Catholic
2018
266-0
Delaware Valley Charter
2017
266-0
Canton Area
2018
266-0
Burgettstown
2017
266-0
Hopewell
2018
266-0
Forest Hills
2017
266-0
Purchase Line
2019
266-0
Delaware Valley
2017
266-0
Altoona Area
2017
266-0
Upper Saint Clair
2017
266-0
Bensalem
2017
375-10
New Brighton
2018
375-10
Kennedy Catholic
2017
375-10
Elk County Catholic
2017
375-10
Lackawanna Trail
2017
375-10
United
2018
375-10
Kane Area
2017
375-10
Church Farm School
2017

Pole Vault

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
116-0
Hatboro Horsham
2017
215-0
Western Wayne
2017
215-0
Kennett
2017
215-0
Schuylkill Valley
2018
215-0
West Chester Rustin
2018
614-6
Red Lion
2017
614-6
Upper Dublin
2017
614-6
East Pennsboro Area SD
2018
914-0
Phil-Mont Christian Academy
2019
914-0
Hickory
2017
914-0
Lehighton
2017
914-0
Altoona Area
2018
914-0
William Tennent
2018
914-0
Fort Leboeuf
2017
914-0
Baldwin
2017
914-0
Manheim Central
2018
914-0
Eastern York
2017
914-0
Baldwin
2018
914-0
North Allegheny
2018
2013-6
Elk County Catholic
2017
2013-6
Hopewell
2017
2013-6
Central Columbia
2017
2013-6
Waynesburg Central
2018
2013-6
Nazareth Area
2018
2013-6
Hempfield Area (7)
2019
2013-6
Williamsport Area
2017
2713-0
South Side
2017
2713-0
Richland
2018
2713-0
Tulpehocken
2017
2713-0
Tamaqua Area
2017
3112-6
Southern Fulton
2017
3112-6
Greensburg Central Catholic
2018

Javelin

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
1199-6
Dunmore
2018
2198-6
Hempfield Area (7)
2017
3197-11
Penn Manor
2018
4195-0
LaSalle College High School
2017
5194-4
Warwick
2017
6194-0
Richland
2018
7191-8
Danville Area
2018
8190-6
Elizabeth Forward
2018
9188-1
Derry Area
2017
10187-5
Greater Latrobe
2017
11185-5
Ambridge Area
2017
12185-4
Scranton Preparatory School
2018
13181-8
Northern Cambria High School
2018
14180-5
Conestoga
2017
15175-6
Kane Area
2017
16172-3
Carbondale Area Jr/Sr High School
2017
17171-11
Hopewell
2018
18170-9
Hazleton Area
2018
19170-5
Hershey
2019
20169-10
Sharon
2017
21168-2
Palmerton Area
2019
22168-1
Grove City Area
2017
23167-10
Montoursville Area
2018
24166-2
Methacton
2018
25164-6
Lampeter Strasburg
2018
26164-1
Uniontown Area
2017
27163-8
Northern
2019
27163-8
LaSalle College High School
2017
29163-6
Southern Fulton
2017
30163-3
Boyertown
2017
31163-0
Bangor Area
2019
32160-8
Commodore Perry
2017
33159-6
Williamsport Area
2018
34158-6
Bellwood Antis
2017
35158-3
West Chester Henderson
2017
36157-9
Delone Catholic
2018
37157-1
Pennsbury
2017
38155-11
Fort Cherry
2017
39151-10
Coatesville
2020
40151-3
Wilson Area (11)
2018
41151-0
Wyomissing Area
2018
42150-7
Vincentian Academy
2017
43143-6
Shenandoah Valley
2018
44137-4
DuBois Area
2017
45135-7
Mount Pleasant Area
2017
46135-2
Otto-Eldred
2018
47131-8
Mifflin County High School
2018
48129-3
New Hope-Solebury
2017
49123-1
Masterman
2018
50111-7
Conwell-Egan
2018
5192-8
Bishop McDevitt
2020


Comments