WEEKLY MERGE: Top Girls Performances Of The Week By Event

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


During a big week 5, plenty of big performances were put down by some of PA's best. It has a huge effect on the state and even the national rankings.

55 Meter Dash

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
16.83
Girard College HS
2019
27.25
Norristown
2018
37.44
Dunmore
2018
47.50
Germantown Friends School
2018
47.50
Upper Dublin
2018
67.52
Harry S Truman
2020
77.54
Pleasant Valley High School
2018
87.57
Avon Grove
2019
97.59
Norristown
2020
107.69
New Hope-Solebury
2018
117.75
Delone Catholic
2018
127.76
Cumberland Valley
2018
137.79
Cumberland Valley
2018
147.84
Easton Area
2018
147.84
Lampeter Strasburg
2020
147.84
Easton Area
0
177.91
Delone Catholic
2019
187.92
Southern Lehigh
2019
197.98
Red Land
2019
197.98
Southern Lehigh
2020
218.00
Germantown Academy
2020
228.06
Gettysburg Area High School
2018
238.07
Avon Grove
2021
238.07
Germantown Academy
2019
258.08
Germantown Academy
2021
268.10
Easton Area
2019
278.12
Germantown Academy
2021
288.13
Merion Mercy Academy
2019
288.13
Bermudian Springs
2018
308.14
Red Lion
2021
318.21
Archbishop Ryan
2020
328.23
Northern
2021
338.26
Germantown Friends School
2020
348.27
Great Valley
2018
358.28
Plymouth Whitemarsh
2020
368.30
Norristown
2020
378.31
Wilson (3)
2018
388.34
Villa Joseph Marie
2020
398.39
Archbishop Ryan
2018
408.46
Archbishop Ryan
2021
418.50
Cedar Cliff
2018
428.53
Northern
2020
438.59
Archbishop Ryan
2020
448.61
Merion Mercy Academy
2018
458.63
Wilson (3)
2018
468.72
Cumberland Valley
2021
478.92
Villa Joseph Marie
2021
488.95
Archbishop Ryan
2020
498.96
Archbishop Ryan
2020
509.01
Cedar Cliff
2019
519.05
Delone Catholic
2021
529.24
Norristown
2018
539.33
Norristown
2021
549.37
New Hope-Solebury
2018
559.68
Villa Joseph Marie
2021
569.72
Villa Joseph Marie
2021

60 Meter Dash

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
17.69
Conestoga
2018
27.88
Athens Area
2018
37.91
North Allegheny
2020
47.96
Susquehanna Township
2018
58.04
Cheltenham
2018
68.06
Methacton
2018
78.07
Hopewell
2018
88.15
North Penn
2019
98.22
Loyalsock Township
2019
108.23
Hempfield (3)
2018
108.23
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
2021
128.25
Conestoga
2020
138.26
Hershey
2020
148.28
Forest Hills
2018
158.32
Cheltenham
2019
168.34
Downingtown West
2021
178.36
Altoona Area
2021
188.37
Lower Dauphin
2018
188.37
Pennridge
2020
188.37
State College Area High School
2019
218.41
Hickory
2018
218.41
Bradford Area
2020
238.44
Hempfield (3)
2020
248.45
Methacton
2018
258.48
J.P. McCaskey
2018
268.50
State College Area High School
2020
278.51
J.P. McCaskey
2020
288.52
Hickory
2019
298.58
Ridley
2019
308.59
Villa Maria Academy
2020
308.59
Hickory
2019
328.60
Pennridge
2021
338.62
Downingtown East
2020
338.62
Shaler Area
2021
358.65
Pottsville Area
2020
368.67
St. Hubert's
2018
378.68
West Chester Rustin
2020
378.68
Chester
2020
378.68
Exeter
2020
378.68
Somerset Area
2018
418.70
Susquehanna Township
2020
428.71
Marple Newtown
2021
438.73
Shenango
2018
448.82
Slippery Rock Area
2019
458.84
Plum
2022
468.86
Westtown School
2020
468.86
Springfield (Delco)
2020
488.94
Upper Moreland
2021
488.94
Hickory
2019
508.95
Mifflin County High School
2018
518.97
Springfield (Delco)
2021
518.97
Coatesville
2020
538.98
Shenango
2020
549.02
Greensburg Salem
2018
559.03
Shenango
2021
559.03
Hopewell
2022
579.04
Hickory
2018
589.05
Radnor
2019
599.16
Slippery Rock Area
2020
599.16
Plum
2020
619.17
Wyomissing Area
2019
629.18
Hershey
2020
639.21
Hampton
2020
649.23
Lower Dauphin
2021
659.28
Shenango
2021
669.29
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
2021
679.35
North Allegheny
2018
689.53
Upper Dublin
2020
699.54
Upper Darby
2020
709.64
Shaler Area
2018
719.80
Upper Merion
2021
7210.00
Slippery Rock Area
2018
7310.11
Bradford Area
2021
7410.43
Hatboro Horsham
2021
7510.45
Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy
2020
7611.38
Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy
2020

200 Meter Dash

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
123.89
Girard College HS
2019
225.29
Conestoga
2018
325.70
Cheltenham
2018
425.73
Cheltenham
2018
525.78
Susquehanna Township
2018
625.79
Coatesville
2019
726.11
Friends' Central
2021
826.34
North Allegheny
2020
926.55
Girard College HS
2018
1026.63
Pine-Richland
2021
1126.67
Norristown
2020
1226.73
Bradford Area
2018
1326.77
Methacton
2018
1426.80
Chester
2021
1526.83
South Fayette High School
2018
1626.84
Harry S Truman
2020
1726.85
Pennsbury
2018
1826.88
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
2018
1926.91
Hempfield (3)
2020
2026.99
Pennsbury
2018
2127.01
Conestoga
2020
2227.04
Dunmore
2018
2327.15
Penn Wood
2019
2427.35
Loyalsock Township
2019
2527.36
Ridley
2019
2627.46
Harry S Truman
2020
2627.46
Harry S Truman
2019
2827.52
Exeter
2020
2927.54
Downingtown West
2019
3027.57
Norristown
2021
3127.62
J.P. McCaskey
2020
3227.72
Archbishop Ryan
2020
3327.73
Bradford Area
2020
3427.80
Hickory
2019
3527.82
Upper Darby
2019
3627.84
Nazareth Area
2019
3727.87
Imhotep Institute Charter HS
2021
3827.94
Villa Maria Academy
2018
3927.97
Coatesville
2019
4028.06
William Tennent
2020
4128.11
Downingtown East
2020
4228.17
Plymouth Whitemarsh
2019
4328.21
Hatboro Horsham
2019
4428.44
Avon Grove
2019
4428.44
Altoona Area
2020
4628.47
Villa Maria Academy
2018
4728.58
J.P. McCaskey
2018
4828.59
West Chester East
2019
4828.59
Upper Dublin
2018
5028.82
Delone Catholic
2019
5128.96
Saint Basil Academy
2021
5228.97
Altoona Area
2018
5329.22
Germantown Academy
2020
5429.25
Hershey
2020
5529.30
Shaler Area
2021
5629.31
Avon Grove
2021
5729.32
Perkiomen Valley
2019
5829.38
Susquehanna Township
2020
5929.49
Merion Mercy Academy
2019
6029.51
Chambersburg
2018
6129.57
Bermudian Springs
2018
6229.61
Plymouth Whitemarsh
2019
6329.62
Wyomissing Area
2020
6429.65
Cumberland Valley
2021
6429.65
Radnor
2019
6629.66
Norristown
2020
6729.67
Shenango
2020
6829.69
Hickory
2018
6929.72
Radnor
2019
7029.83
Northern
2021
7129.84
State College Area High School
2018
7229.85
Penncrest
2021
7329.91
Mifflin County High School
2018
7429.95
Wyomissing Area
2020
7530.00
Westtown School
2020
7630.02
St. Hubert's
2021
7730.07
West Chester Rustin
2019
7830.16
Plymouth Whitemarsh
2020
7930.20
Springfield (Delco)
2021
8030.25
Archbishop Ryan
2020
8130.37
Red Lion
2021
8230.43
Greensburg Salem
2018
8330.50
Brookville Area
2019
8330.50
Lower Dauphin
2020
8530.55
Lower Dauphin
2021
8630.61
Delone Catholic
2021
8730.66
Shenango
2019
8830.75
Hempfield (3)
2018
8930.76
Shenango
2021
9030.77
Cumberland Valley
2019
9130.81
Avon Grove
2019
9230.83
Villa Maria Academy
2020
9330.87
Archbishop Ryan
2019
9330.87
Northern
2020
9530.92
Shenango
2021
9630.94
Hershey
2020
9731.03
Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy
2018
9831.11
Archbishop Ryan
2021
9931.13
Archbishop Ryan
2018
10031.17
Plum
2022
10131.20
Shaler Area
2019
10231.22
Marple Newtown
2021
10231.22
Pennridge
2019
10431.33
State College Area High School
2021
10531.37
Upper Moreland
2018
10631.42
North Penn
2019
10731.48
Delone Catholic
2019
10831.71
Harry S Truman
2019
10931.85
Hopewell
2022
11032.07
Red Lion
2020
11132.09
Pennridge
2019
11232.53
Upper Merion
2018
11332.54
Hampton
2020
11332.54
Springfield (Delco)
2020
11533.57
Plymouth Whitemarsh
2020
11633.65
Norristown
2021
11733.80
Cedar Cliff
2019
11834.14
Merion Mercy Academy
2020
11934.32
Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy
2019
12036.04
Cumberland Valley
2018
12136.67
Norristown
2018
12238.31
Merion Mercy Academy
2020

400 Meter Dash

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
157.21
Cheltenham
2018
257.29
Cheltenham
2019
357.98
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
2018
458.04
Coatesville
2019
559.13
Baldwin School
2020
659.26
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
2018
759.28
Baldwin School
2018
859.52
South Fayette High School
2018
91:00.01
Hickory
2018
101:00.06
Pine-Richland
2021
111:00.43
Susquehanna Township
2018
121:00.67
Methacton
2018
131:00.70
Bradford Area
2018
141:01.35
Hampton
2019
151:01.39
Hempfield (3)
2020
161:01.44
J.P. McCaskey
2021
171:01.56
Chester
2021
181:01.71
Ambridge Area
2019
191:01.74
State College Area High School
2021
191:01.74
J.P. McCaskey
2019
211:02.09
Friends' Central
2021
221:02.45
William Tennent
2020
231:02.51
Norristown
2021
241:02.69
Exeter
2018
251:02.96
Conestoga
2021
261:03.04
Hershey
2018
271:03.09
Quakertown
2018
281:03.74
Wallenpaupack
2019
291:04.14
Liberty
2018
301:04.30
Germantown Academy
2021
311:04.35
Archbishop Ryan
2018
321:04.39
Baldwin School
2018
331:04.63
United
2018
341:04.65
Altoona Area
2021
351:05.66
Hershey
2020
361:05.69
Strath Haven
2019
371:05.72
Wyomissing Area
2019
381:05.78
Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy
2020
391:06.05
Penncrest
2020
401:06.11
Quakertown
2020
411:06.71
Westtown School
2019
421:06.76
Avon Grove
2020
431:06.90
Altoona Area
2018
441:07.29
Radnor
2020
451:07.30
Villa Maria Academy
2020
461:07.32
Pennridge
2020
471:07.75
Cumberland Valley
2020
481:07.85
Pennridge
2020
491:07.88
Gettysburg Area High School
2020
501:08.23
Radnor
2018
511:08.25
Methacton
2018
521:08.42
Cumberland Valley
2018
531:08.47
Wyomissing Area
2019
541:08.84
Upper Moreland
2018
551:08.91
State College Area High School
2020
561:08.98
Marple Newtown
2019
571:09.09
Hempfield (3)
2018
581:09.13
Shaler Area
2018
591:09.48
Upper Dublin
2020
601:09.67
Bermudian Springs
2018
601:09.67
Avon Grove
2021
621:09.74
Upper Merion
2020
631:09.82
Susquehanna Township
2020
641:09.94
Northern
2021
651:10.14
Lampeter Strasburg
2020
661:10.25
Upper Darby
2018
671:10.45
Plum
0
681:10.47
Brookville Area
2019
691:10.58
Mifflin County High School
2018
701:10.59
North Penn
2020
711:10.69
West Chester Rustin
2018
721:11.04
Lower Dauphin
2020
731:11.07
Plymouth Whitemarsh
2019
741:11.19
Chambersburg
2018
751:11.29
Lower Dauphin
2021
761:11.39
Springfield (Delco)
2021
771:11.70
Downingtown West
2021
781:11.81
Susquehannock
2020
791:11.96
Shenango
2019
801:12.21
Hampton
2019
811:12.92
Plymouth Whitemarsh
2019
821:13.15
Cranberry
2019
831:13.37
Downingtown East
2021
841:13.40
Avon Grove
2018
851:13.73
Delone Catholic
2018
861:14.03
Everett Area
2021
871:14.48
Shenango
2021
881:15.00
Slippery Rock Area
2019
891:15.37
Ridley
2020
901:15.49
Beaver Area
2020
911:16.41
Delone Catholic
2020
921:18.83
Villa Maria Academy
2018
931:19.82
Bradford Area
2021
941:20.55
Coatesville
2021
951:24.54
Delone Catholic
2021
961:25.78
Villa Maria Academy
2020

800 Meter Run

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
12:17.11
State College Area High School
2018
22:17.31
Northern
2020
32:17.88
Greensburg Salem
2019
42:19.26
Fleetwood Area
2018
52:19.59
Coatesville
2019
62:21.21
Great Valley
2019
72:22.00
State College Area High School
2020
82:22.73
Radnor
2020
92:23.39
Chester
2021
102:25.05
West Chester East
2018
112:25.52
Conestoga
2019
122:26.21
Friends' Central
2020
132:26.60
Penn Wood
2018
142:28.41
Cocalico
2018
152:28.82
J.P. McCaskey
2019
162:30.20
Bethlehem Catholic
2018
172:31.17
Penncrest
2018
182:31.52
J.P. McCaskey
2019
192:31.60
Pleasant Valley High School
2018
202:31.82
Chambersburg
2018
212:31.86
Hershey
2019
222:32.34
Bradford Area
2021
232:32.70
Liberty
2019
242:32.89
Lampeter Strasburg
2020
252:33.29
Methacton
2019
262:33.31
Red Lion
2020
272:33.38
Strath Haven
2021
282:33.75
Saint Basil Academy
2018
292:34.46
Hempfield (3)
2020
302:35.34
Northeastern
2021
312:36.09
Exeter
2018
322:36.31
Methacton
2018
332:36.46
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
2021
342:37.25
Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic
2019
352:37.40
Shaler Area
2021
362:37.43
Pottsville Area
2019
372:37.45
Seneca Valley
2019
382:37.46
Camp Hill
2020
392:37.87
Perkiomen Valley
2019
402:38.01
South Fayette High School
2020
412:39.69
Archbishop Ryan
2020
422:40.50
Pennsbury
2018
432:40.87
Springfield (Delco)
2019
442:40.89
Red Lion
2018
452:41.11
Villa Maria Academy
2018
462:41.16
Greensburg Salem
2019
472:41.97
Avon Grove
2021
482:42.18
Upper Merion
2018
492:42.32
Archbishop Ryan
2020
502:42.61
Upper Dublin
2021
512:42.82
Marple Newtown
2020
522:43.04
Hickory
2020
532:43.05
Springfield (Delco)
2018
542:43.22
Pennsbury
2021
552:43.25
Upper Dublin
2018
562:44.16
Cedar Cliff
2019
572:44.37
Radnor
2021
582:44.48
Chambersburg
2021
592:44.62
Downingtown East
2020
602:44.98
Upper Dublin
2020
612:45.16
Donegal
2021
622:46.26
Villa Maria Academy
2019
632:47.97
Coatesville
2019
642:48.51
Upper Dublin
2021
652:48.55
Susquehanna Township
2021
662:48.56
Gettysburg Area High School
2020
672:48.77
Quakertown
2021
682:49.05
Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy
2020
692:50.08
Upper Dublin
2018
702:50.09
Quakertown
2021
712:50.44
Lampeter Strasburg
2019
722:51.21
Gettysburg Area High School
2018
732:51.36
Lower Dauphin
2019
742:51.76
North Penn
2020
752:51.81
St. Hubert's
2019
762:52.16
Red Lion
2021
772:53.13
Shenango
2021
782:53.21
Shaler Area
2019
792:53.64
Sharon
2023
802:54.41
Cumberland Valley
2018
812:55.39
Mifflin County High School
2020
822:55.55
Plymouth Whitemarsh
2021
832:55.70
Donegal
2021
842:55.80
Villa Maria Academy
2019
852:56.38
Hershey
2019
862:56.42
Avon Grove
2021
872:57.43
Hatboro Horsham
2020
882:58.58
Donegal
2019
892:58.65
Archbishop Ryan
2021
902:59.09
Troy
2021
912:59.23
Pennridge
2021
922:59.31
Sharon
2023
933:00.79
Cumberland Valley
2019
943:00.80
Pennridge
2021
953:01.22
Bradford Area
2018
963:01.72
Hampton
2019
973:03.22
Plymouth Whitemarsh
2021
983:04.48
Quakertown
2021
993:04.75
Lower Dauphin
2021
1003:05.18
Downingtown West
2021
1013:06.00
Westtown School
2020
1023:06.28
Archbishop Ryan
2018
1033:07.21
Delone Catholic
2020
1043:07.86
Susquehanna Township
2020
1053:07.99
Ridley
2018
1063:09.76
Hampton
2019
1073:10.62
Archbishop Ryan
2019
1083:11.15
Cranberry
2019
1093:11.99
Everett Area
2021
1103:13.77
Archbishop Ryan
2020
1113:22.84
Upper Dublin
2019
1123:27.07
Northern
2021
1133:33.05
Merion Mercy Academy
2020

1,600 Meter Run

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
15:06.23
Sharon
2021
25:23.98
Cocalico
2018
35:24.62
Chambersburg
2018
45:27.90
Manheim Township
2018
55:28.01
Red Lion
2020
65:28.60
Bethlehem Catholic
2018
75:29.97
Pine Grove Area
2019
85:30.50
Manheim Township
2018
95:30.74
Easton Area
2019
105:31.61
Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
2018
115:33.47
Wilson (3)
2021
125:36.48
Kennett
2020
135:38.63
Easton Area
2018
145:39.79
Seneca Valley
2019
155:41.55
Villa Joseph Marie
2020
165:46.19
Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic
2019
175:49.99
Cumberland Valley
2021
185:50.12
Southern Lehigh
2020
195:50.72
Shaler Area
2021
205:51.77
Chambersburg
2021
215:52.49
Greensburg Salem
2019
225:52.52
Easton Area
2018
235:53.23
New Hope-Solebury
2018
245:53.85
Red Lion
2018
255:54.90
Camp Hill
2018
265:55.25
Great Valley
2020
275:56.95
Southern Lehigh
2018
285:57.63
Great Valley
2018
296:01.85
Sharpsville Area
2021
306:01.94
Hampton
2020
316:02.29
Villa Joseph Marie
2019
326:02.36
Gettysburg Area High School
2018
336:02.51
Sharon
2023
346:02.60
Great Valley
2021
356:05.21
Sharon
2021
366:05.86
Archbishop Ryan
2020
376:05.94
Donegal
2021
386:06.15
Villa Joseph Marie
2018
396:07.66
Hampton
2018
406:12.90
Red Lion
2021
416:13.45
Susquehannock
2019
426:14.27
Southern Lehigh
2018
436:15.40
Shenango
2021
446:16.18
Kennett
2018
456:21.55
Cranberry
2019
466:24.57
Greensburg Salem
2020
476:26.70
Sharon
2025
486:28.49
Villa Maria Academy
2018
496:30.54
Greensburg Salem
2019
506:32.08
New Hope-Solebury
2019
516:32.71
Greensburg Salem
2021
526:33.20
Donegal
2019
536:37.30
Great Valley
2020
546:40.90
Avon Grove
2019
556:41.86
Archbishop Ryan
2019
566:46.61
Donegal
2021
576:49.76
Great Valley
2020
586:50.00
North Allegheny
2021
596:50.96
Northern
2021
606:51.11
Great Valley
2018
616:52.95
Great Valley
2020
626:54.51
Germantown Friends School
2020
636:54.71
Delone Catholic
2020
647:00.40
Sharon
2023
657:17.19
Slippery Rock Area
2018
667:18.90
Delone Catholic
2021
677:30.47
Villa Maria Academy
2020
687:37.66
Villa Joseph Marie
2021
697:47.22
Delone Catholic
2019
707:58.28
Hampton
2018

One Mile Run

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
15:02.34
Greencastle-Antrim
2020
25:17.81
Eastern York
2018
35:18.69
Northeastern
2018
45:26.12
State College Area High School
2019
55:29.56
Radnor
2020
65:30.06
Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy
2019
75:34.43
Upper Dublin
2019
85:38.38
Hershey
2020
95:38.49
Cheltenham
2018
105:38.86
Conestoga
2019
115:40.01
Eastern York
2019
125:40.56
Hershey
2020
135:42.57
Downingtown East
2020
145:43.71
Fleetwood Area
2020
155:49.03
Northeastern
2021
165:50.67
Methacton
2020
175:51.21
Radnor
2018
185:52.98
Upper Dublin
2020
195:53.35
Ridley
2018
205:53.41
Pennridge
2019
215:54.42
Perkiomen Valley
2018
225:54.63
J.P. McCaskey
2021
235:54.93
Springfield (Delco)
2020
245:56.97
Pennsbury
2018
255:57.43
Upper Dublin
2018
265:57.59
Hempfield (3)
2021
275:59.00
William Tennent
2018
285:59.54
Upper Merion
2018
296:00.12
Wyomissing Area
2019
306:01.68
Perkiomen Valley
2021
316:04.06
Upper Dublin
2021
326:08.65
J.P. McCaskey
2018
336:09.08
Bradford Area
2021
346:10.24
Altoona Area
2018
356:10.96
State College Area High School
2018
366:11.62
Springfield (Delco)
2018
376:12.59
Upper Dublin
2021
386:14.07
Wyomissing Area
2020
396:14.17
Marple Newtown
2021
406:14.53
West Chester Rustin
2019
416:15.27
Pennsbury
2021
426:16.03
Mifflin County High School
2019
436:18.74
Pennsbury
2020
446:20.14
Altoona Area
2018
456:25.52
Harry S Truman
2020
466:28.17
Methacton
2018
476:29.70
Mifflin County High School
2020
486:32.33
St. Hubert's
2018
496:33.05
Hempfield (3)
2018
506:36.79
Lower Dauphin
2021
516:37.05
Pennridge
2019
526:37.58
Hatboro Horsham
2019
536:42.55
Abington Heights
2019
546:47.39
Downingtown West
2019
556:49.16
Plymouth Whitemarsh
2021
566:55.14
Pennsbury
2020
577:00.38
Bradford Area
2018
587:01.19
Susquehanna Township
2020
597:17.72
Plymouth Whitemarsh
2018
607:25.89
Susquehanna Township
2018
617:35.07
Chester
2019
627:57.47
Penncrest
2019

Two Mile Run

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE

3,000 Meter Run

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
110:26.97
Eastern York
2018
210:36.42
State College Area High School
2018
310:42.74
Hershey
2018
410:51.11
Cheltenham
2020
511:08.24
Friends' Central
2020
611:13.68
State College Area High School
2019
711:16.42
Eastern York
2019
811:16.69
Strath Haven
2020
911:20.13
West Chester East
2020
1011:23.62
Easton Area
2019
1111:26.21
Northeastern
2018
1211:34.74
J.P. McCaskey
2018
1311:36.05
Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy
2019
1411:36.83
Karns City
2018
1511:46.56
Radnor
2018
1611:46.58
North Penn
2021
1711:50.19
Pennridge
2018
1812:08.15
Radnor
2020
1912:08.90
Methacton
2018
2012:17.63
Penncrest
2020
2112:28.32
Lower Dauphin
2018
2212:32.20
Upper Dublin
2019
2312:44.92
Hershey
2021
2412:56.93
Altoona Area
2018
2513:14.46
J.P. McCaskey
2018
2613:22.11
Pennridge
2021
2713:27.66
Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy
2018
2813:33.14
Altoona Area
2018
2914:20.34
Upper Moreland
2018

3,200 Meter Run

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
110:59.48
Sharon
2021
211:32.72
Pine Grove Area
2019
311:44.68
High Point Baptist Academy
2019
411:48.30
Palisades
2018
511:57.10
Scranton Preparatory School
2019
611:58.60
Manheim Township
2018
712:00.13
Greensburg Salem
2018
812:04.00
Montrose
2020
912:22.27
Camp Hill
2020
1012:36.22
Cedar Cliff
2020
1113:04.51
Cedar Cliff
2019
1213:26.31
Delone Catholic
2018
1313:29.12
Hampton
2018
1413:31.15
Cranberry
2021
1513:42.11
Susquehannock
2019
1613:45.65
Avon Grove
2018
1713:58.88
Archbishop Ryan
2020
1814:16.77
Archbishop Ryan
2021
1915:04.35
Archbishop Ryan
2020

55 Meter Hurdles

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
18.00
Perkiomen Valley
2019
28.86
Southern Lehigh
2020
38.90
Harry S Truman
2019
49.09
Archbishop Ryan
2020
59.33
Cumberland Valley
2019
69.34
Cedar Cliff
2020
79.46
Cumberland Valley
2018
79.46
Cumberland Valley
2020
99.50
Wilson (3)
2018
109.65
Southern Lehigh
2018
119.70
New Oxford
2018
1210.03
Archbishop Ryan
2020
1310.13
Southern Lehigh
2018
1410.16
Southern Lehigh
2020
1510.24
Archbishop Ryan
2018
1610.26
Bermudian Springs
2018
1710.39
Southern Lehigh
2021
1810.45
Delone Catholic
2020
1910.47
Easton Area
2019
2010.52
Germantown Academy
2019
2110.85
Red Lion
2021
2210.92
Lampeter Strasburg
2020
2311.90
Cedar Cliff
2021
2411.96
Quakertown
2021
2512.02
Camp Hill
2020

60 Meter Hurdles

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
19.21
Exeter
2018
29.29
Cheltenham
2020
39.33
Oakland Catholic
2019
49.44
Harry S Truman
2019
59.47
Somerset Area
2018
69.68
Hempfield (3)
2018
79.87
Villa Maria Academy
2020
89.91
Exeter
2020
99.92
United
2018
99.92
Coatesville
2019
119.93
Saint Basil Academy
2021
129.95
Slippery Rock Area
2018
139.96
Strath Haven
2019
1410.04
Athens Area
2019
1510.08
Ridley
2019
1610.12
Lower Dauphin
2018
1710.30
Susquehanna Township
2019
1810.32
Methacton
2021
1910.35
Hempfield (3)
2018
2010.49
Shenango
2019
2110.52
Shenango
2018
2210.57
Strath Haven
2019
2310.59
Hickory
2020
2410.60
Methacton
2020
2410.60
Wyomissing Area
2020
2610.64
Loyalsock Township
2019
2710.65
Altoona Area
2020
2810.68
Saint Basil Academy
2021
2910.85
Pennridge
2020
3010.86
Hickory
2020
3010.86
Coatesville
2020
3210.87
United
2018
3310.89
State College Area High School
2018
3410.90
Upper Darby
2019
3510.93
Springfield (Delco)
2021
3610.99
Hampton
2019
3711.00
West Chester East
2020
3811.01
Beaver Area
2018
3911.07
West Chester Rustin
2019
3911.07
Hershey
2021
4111.17
South Fayette High School
2019
4211.20
Lower Dauphin
2018
4311.26
Downingtown East
2018
4411.27
Brookville Area
2019
4511.28
J.P. McCaskey
2019
4611.29
Beaver Area
2020
4711.42
Chester
2021
4811.44
Hampton
2019
4911.45
Mifflin County High School
2018
5011.49
Hampton
2018
5111.51
West Chester Rustin
2020
5211.61
Penn Wood
2018
5311.65
Hopewell
2019
5411.74
J.P. McCaskey
2020
5511.89
Beaver Area
2020
5611.92
Pennridge
2019
5712.13
Downingtown East
2019
5712.13
Hershey
2018
5912.22
Franklin Area
2018
6012.23
Upper Darby
2019
6112.25
Wyomissing Area
2019
6212.33
Bradford Area
2020
6312.45
North Penn
2020
6412.59
Westtown School
2018
6512.97
Hampton
2020
6613.15
Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy
2019
6713.28
Susquehanna Township
2020
6813.33
Marple Newtown
2021
6913.42
Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy
2020

4x200 Meter Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATEPLACE
11:41.93
Cheltenham
21:47.07
Harry S Truman
31:48.70
Susquehanna Township
41:48.98
Upper Dublin
51:49.29
J.P. McCaskey
61:50.47
Hempfield (3)
71:50.50
Hickory
81:51.39
Kennett
91:52.74
Villa Maria Academy
101:55.26
Southern Lehigh
111:55.84
Germantown Academy
122:00.39
Shenango
132:03.30
Pleasant Valley High School
142:09.21
Beaver Area
152:12.48
Hampton
162:14.07
Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
172:16.20
Merion Mercy Academy
182:16.49
Villa Joseph Marie

4x400 Meter Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATEPLACE
13:58.18
Cheltenham
24:00.82
Coatesville
34:12.14
Kennett
44:13.21
Strath Haven
54:14.64
Conestoga
64:15.50
North Penn
74:17.19
Saint Basil Academy
84:17.67
Downingtown East
94:21.28
Hickory
104:21.59
Chester
114:22.10
Upper Dublin
124:23.64
Upper Darby
134:23.75
Villa Maria Academy
144:24.94
Exeter
154:26.17
J.P. McCaskey
164:27.11
Susquehanna Township
174:27.21
State College Area High School
184:30.06
Cumberland Valley
194:31.20
Liberty
204:32.23
Avon Grove
214:32.38
Altoona Area
224:33.02
Upper Moreland
234:33.03
Hershey
244:33.33
Marple Newtown
254:34.90
Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
264:35.87
Downingtown West
274:38.10
Hempfield (3)
284:38.88
Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy
294:42.26
Ridley
304:43.33
Radnor
314:45.01
Shaler Area
324:53.78
West Chester East
334:53.81
Pennridge
344:57.03
Delone Catholic
355:01.45
Upper Merion
365:02.16
Mifflin County High School
375:03.18
Hatboro Horsham
385:10.20
St. Hubert's

4x800 Meter Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATEPLACE
110:05.60
Friends' Central
210:06.93
Chester
310:08.93
Kennett
410:13.38
State College Area High School
510:15.30
Penn Wood
610:26.21
Hershey
710:37.36
Radnor
810:43.86
J.P. McCaskey
910:48.94
Villa Maria Academy
1010:49.00
Downingtown East
1110:57.41
North Penn
1211:01.90
Camp Hill
1311:08.07
Pennridge
1411:12.04
Ridley
1511:13.19
Methacton
1611:44.37
St. Hubert's
1711:46.20
Saint Basil Academy
1811:47.30
Downingtown West
1911:56.63
Hatboro Horsham
2012:31.13
Springfield (Delco)
2112:42.91
Hampton
2213:05.63
Marple Newtown
2313:06.87
Susquehanna Township
2413:08.93
Delone Catholic

Distance Medley Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATEPLACE
112:20.35
Strath Haven
213:04.26
Owen J. Roberts
313:28.41
Upper Moreland
413:28.95
Upper Merion
514:09.16
West Chester East
614:57.09
Upper Darby
715:50.94
Upper Dublin

Sprint Medley Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATEPLACE

High Jump

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
15-6
Easton Area
2019
25-4
Cheltenham
2020
35-2
Quakertown
2019
35-2
Wyoming Area
2018
55-0
United
2018
55-0
Perkiomen Valley
2018
55-0
Pennridge
2021
84-10
Kennett
2019
84-10
Delone Catholic
2019
84-10
Everett Area
2018
84-10
Belle Vernon
2020
84-10
South Fayette High School
2019
84-10
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
2019
84-10
Mifflin County High School
2019
84-10
Forest Hills
2021
84-10
Cheltenham
2021
84-10
Bradford Area
2019
84-10
New Hope-Solebury
2019
84-10
Penn Cambria
2018
204-8
Bangor Area
2019
204-8
Great Valley
2019
204-8
Avon Grove
2021
204-8
United
2018
204-8
Shaler Area
2018
204-8
Shenango
2018
204-8
Methacton
2020
204-8
Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy
2021
284-6
Nazareth Area
2020
284-6
Cumberland Valley
2019
284-6
Cedar Cliff
2018
284-6
Delone Catholic
2019
284-6
Slippery Rock Area
2018
284-6
North Allegheny
2020
284-6
Southern Lehigh
2021
284-6
Hempfield (3)
2020
284-6
Methacton
2020
284-6
Hershey
2019
384-4
Manheim Township
0
384-4
Forest Hills
2021
384-4
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
2021
414-3
Hickory
2020
414-3
Shenango
2018
414-3
Hampton
2018
444-2
Bermudian Springs
2020
444-2
Cumberland Valley
2019
464-0
Slippery Rock Area
2019

Long Jump

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
119-6.5
Athens Area
2018
218-0
Upper Dublin
2018
317-11.25
State College Area High School
2018
417-8.5
Forest Hills
2018
517-7.5
Lower Dauphin
2018
617-5.5
Oakland Catholic
2019
717-1
Great Valley
2021
816-11
North Allegheny
2020
916-9.25
Cheltenham
2020
1016-4.75
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
2019
1116-4.25
Coatesville
2019
1216-4
Hopewell
2018
1316-0.75
Mifflin County High School
2020
1415-11.75
Great Valley
2018
1515-10.75
Coatesville
2019
1615-10.25
Penn Cambria
2018
1715-9.5
Central Dauphin
2020
1815-9.25
Methacton
2020
1915-8.75
Villa Joseph Marie
2019
2015-7.75
Hempfield (3)
2020
2115-7.5
Southern Lehigh
2020
2215-7
Penn Cambria
0
2315-6.5
Hershey
2020
2415-5.75
Loyalsock Township
2019
2515-5.5
Shaler Area
2020
2615-4.5
Brookville Area
2019
2715-4
J.P. McCaskey
2018
2815-2.75
Shenango
2018
2915-2
Villa Maria Academy
2018
3015-1.5
Bangor Area
2018
3115-0.5
Upper Dublin
2021
3214-11
Shaler Area
2018
3314-10.75
Bradford Area
2020
3414-9.5
Hershey
2021
3514-8.75
United
2018
3614-8.25
State College Area High School
2019
3714-7.75
Athens Area
2019
3814-6.75
Slippery Rock Area
2019
3914-5.75
Methacton
2020
4014-4.75
Cheltenham
2020
4114-3.75
Hampton
2019
4214-2
Nazareth Area
2018
4313-9.25
Hampton
2020
4413-8.25
Southern Lehigh
2021
4513-8
Archbishop Ryan
2019
4613-7
Shaler Area
2019
4713-5.75
Franklin Area
2018
4813-5.25
Hampton
2019
4913-2.75
Bradford Area
2018
5013-2.25
Susquehanna Township
2019
5112-11
Wyomissing Area
2019
5212-10
Hopewell
2022
5312-9
Plum
0
5412-8
Shenango
2018
5512-4
Archbishop Ryan
2020
5612-3
Hampton
2020
5711-11.5
Mifflin County High School
2019
5811-9.5
Susquehanna Township
2019
5911-8.25
Villa Joseph Marie
2021
6011-7.25
Archbishop Ryan
2020
6110-4.5
Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy
2021
629-7
Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy
2020

Pole Vault

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
112-6
Pittston Area
2018
112-6
Manheim Township
2018
311-6
Hempfield (3)
2018
311-6
State College Area High School
2019
311-6
Loyalsock Township
2019
611-4
Scranton Preparatory School
2019
711-0
Richland
2018
711-0
Abington Heights
2019
910-6
State College Area High School
2018
910-6
Central Dauphin
2020
910-6
Manheim Township
2020
1210-0
Delone Catholic
2019
1210-0
Warrior Run
2019
1210-0
North Allegheny
2018
1210-0
Methacton
2019
1210-0
Hershey
2018
1210-0
Mifflin County High School
2021
1210-0
Manheim Central
2018
1210-0
Lakeland
2018
209-6
Germantown Academy
2021
209-6
Cumberland Valley
2018
209-6
Bellwood Antis
2018
209-6
Methacton
2018
249-0
Northampton Area
2019
249-0
Beaver Area
2019
268-6
Notre Dame E S
0
268-6
Delone Catholic
2019
268-6
Hempfield (3)
2018
298-0
Archbishop Ryan
2020
298-0
Beaver Area
2020
298-0
Hickory
2020
298-0
Quakertown
2018
298-0
Perkiomen Valley
2019
298-0
Wyomissing Area
2020
298-0
Pennridge
2019
298-0
Lower Dauphin
2018
377-6
Altoona Area
2019
387-0
Delone Catholic
2021
387-0
Hickory
2019
387-0
Shenango
2018

Shot Put

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
145-11.5
Berwick
2018
240-10.25
Greenwood
2019
340-9
Hickory
2018
440-1.5
Selinsgrove
2018
537-4
Butler
2018
635-5.75
Coatesville
2019
734-10.75
Moniteau
2018
834-8
Red Lion
2018
934-4
Germantown Friends School
2018
1033-10.5
Stroudsburg
2019
1132-6
Springfield (Delco)
2018
1232-5.5
McConnellsburg
2020
1332-2
Wyoming Area
2019
1431-9.25
Southern Lehigh
2018
1531-9
Perkiomen Valley
2019
1631-8
Perkiomen Valley
2020
1731-4.25
Troy
2020
1830-7.5
Springfield (Delco)
2020
1930-3.5
Villa Joseph Marie
2018
1930-3.5
Bradford Area
2018
2130-3
Stroudsburg
0
2229-8.5
Stroudsburg
2018
2329-4
Shenango
2018
2429-0.25
Shenango
2019
2529-0
Chambersburg
2018
2628-10
Shenango
2022
2728-9.25
Slippery Rock Area
2020
2828-5.5
J.P. McCaskey
2019
2928-2.75
Perkiomen Valley
2019
3028-1
J.P. McCaskey
2019
3127-4.25
Great Valley
2021
3227-2
Archbishop Ryan
2020
3327-1.5
Susquehanna Township
2019
3427-0.75
Hampton
2019
3526-10.25
Athens Area
2019
3626-9.5
Tussey Mountain
2020
3726-1.25
Hickory
2018
3825-11
Chambersburg
2020
3825-11
Altoona Area
2020
4025-9
Mifflin County High School
2018
4125-7.75
Shenango
2020
4225-6.75
Susquehanna Township
2018
4325-4.25
Cumberland Valley
2021
4425-2.5
Southern Lehigh
2019
4525-1
Bradford Area
2021
4625-0.5
Villa Maria Academy
2020
4724-3.5
Archbishop Ryan
2019
4824-2.75
Archbishop Ryan
2020
4924-1.5
Mifflin County High School
2020
5023-5.5
Archbishop Ryan
2020
5123-3.75
Pennridge
2021
5222-6
Southern Lehigh
2018
5322-4.5
Villa Joseph Marie
2019
5422-3.5
Cumberland Valley
2020
5521-10.5
Hempfield (3)
2018
5621-7.5
Villa Joseph Marie
2020
5721-1.5
Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy
2020
5820-11
Cumberland Valley
2020
5920-6.75
State College Area High School
2021
6020-3.25
Archbishop Ryan
2018
6120-2.75
Chambersburg
2021
6220-2
Archbishop Ryan
2020
6319-8.25
Cumberland Valley
2020
6419-7.25
Cumberland Valley
2020
6519-4
Southern Lehigh
2021
6618-10.5
State College Area High School
2021
6716-8.75
Cumberland Valley
2019
6816-2.75
Cumberland Valley
2020
6915-11.5
Cumberland Valley
2020
7015-4.5
Cumberland Valley
2021
7113-1.5
Cumberland Valley
2020

Triple Jump

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
139-7.75
Perkiomen Valley
2019
237-2.5
Athens Area
2018
337-0.25
Forest Hills
2018
436-5
Central Dauphin
2020
536-2
Penn Cambria
2018
635-11.5
Penn Cambria
0
735-2.25
State College Area High School
2018
834-6
William Tennent
2018
934-3
Gettysburg Area High School
2018
1033-8.5
Everett Area
2018
1133-6
J.P. McCaskey
2018
1233-4.5
Bradford Area
2018
1332-9
Shenango
2018
1432-8.25
Hershey
2020
1532-7.25
Altoona Area
2018
1632-3
Archbishop Ryan
2020
1732-1.5
Villa Joseph Marie
2019
1831-11
Archbishop Ryan
2019
1931-10.5
Red Land
2019
2031-10
Nazareth Area
2018
2131-9.75
Methacton
2018
2231-6
State College Area High School
2019
2331-5
Southern Lehigh
2019
2431-3.5
Slippery Rock Area
2020
2531-2
Mifflin County High School
2020
2631-1.5
Cedar Cliff
2018
2730-11
Cumberland Valley
2020
2830-10.5
South Fayette High School
2021
2930-10
Bangor Area
2019
3030-9.75
Pennridge
2018
3030-9.75
Cheltenham
2021
3230-9.5
Shaler Area
2018
3230-9.5
Red Land
2019
3430-9
Plum
2020
3530-8
Cumberland Valley
2019
3630-7.5
Coatesville
2018
3730-7
Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy
2021
3830-4.5
Bangor Area
2018
3930-4
Methacton
2018
4030-3.25
Shaler Area
2020
4030-3.25
Mifflin County High School
2019
4230-0.25
Villa Joseph Marie
2019
4329-9.25
Hampton
2020
4429-8.5
Delone Catholic
2019
4529-7.5
Villa Joseph Marie
2021
4529-7.5
Susquehanna Township
2019
4729-6.5
Coatesville
2019
4829-3.75
Bradford Area
2019
4929-2.5
Hershey
2020
5029-2
South Fayette High School
2019
5128-10.5
Hampton
2020
5228-10
Susquehanna Township
2020
5327-6.5
Shenango
2018
5426-10.25
Slippery Rock Area
2019
5526-5
Nazareth Area
2020
5625-7.5
Archbishop Ryan
2020
5724-6.5
Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy
2020
5824-5.5
Archbishop Ryan
2020


Comments