Virtual Meet: 3A Girls Teams At The PIAA State Championships

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


How will the girls' 3A race play out at the PIAA State Championships on Saturday? 

We can speculate how the race could go down with a virtual meet. We used just the girls' state qualifying teams in this virtual meet to figure out how the team situation could play out at the state meet. We also included a ranking of the scoring individuals.

Using our virtual meet feature, we can predict how a particular meet may play out on paper. It uses each athlete's best time from either this season and scores the meet like a normal XC meet. You can also tinker with the meet yourself and figure out potential scenarios HERE!

Team Scores

PLACETEAMPOINTSSCORERSSPLITAVERAGE
1West Chester Henderson711+4+5+18+43 (49+53)2:05.5018:38.96
2Central Bucks West726+10+13+21+22 (23+52)45.1018:52.38
3Unionville1427+17+20+30+68 (73+89)1:44.5019:15.92
4Central Bucks East15011+32+34+35+38 (88+94)55.6019:26.66
5Avon Grove15314+27+36+37+39 (112+113)42.8019:29.10
6West Chester East1563+9+12+65+67 (110+126)2:13.4019:11.88
7North Allegheny16119+28.5+28.5+41+44 (72+87)47.1719:30.34
8Dallastown212.58+31+45.5+48+80 (125+131)1:50.8019:41.10
9State College Area High School22925+33+50+60+61 (70+77)49.2319:47.26
10Fox Chapel Area24215+24+47+59+97 (108+120)1:55.0619:48.61
11Oakland Catholic270.52+62.5+64+66+76 (104+121)2:29.2119:47.30
12Governor Mifflin29916+54+56+81+92 (98+102)1:51.9020:04.11
13Easton Area29926+42+57+83+91 (109+111)1:31.9720:06.41
14Emmaus352.545.5+58+74+79+96 (101+106)1:03.0720:20.15
15Exeter361.562.5+69+71+75+84 (99.5+105)23.0020:21.40
16Wilson (3)36751+55+82+86+93 (99.5+118)57.0020:23.94
17Cardinal O'Hara50240+90+119+124+129 (130+133)3:26.4921:29.36
18Abington Heights51685+95+107+114+115 (128+132)55.2021:11.62
19McDowell53678+103+116+117+122 (123+127)1:32.0221:21.80


5000 Meter Run

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Jenna Mulhern2022West Chester Henderson17:41.40 1
2Hannah Schupansky2019Oakland Catholic17:56.39 2
3Allyson Clarke2020West Chester East17:59.40 3
4Courtney Kitchen2019West Chester Henderson18:22.70 4
5Courtney Alexander2019West Chester Henderson18:23.30 5
6Julia Flood2021Central Bucks West18:24.00 6
7Madison McGovern2019Unionville18:29.10 7
8Emily Schuler2020Dallastown18:39.70 8
9Michaela Schiele2021West Chester East18:41.60 9
10Piper Wilson2020Central Bucks West18:41.80 10
11Mckenna Brophy2020Central Bucks East18:45.40 11
12Sonia Piombino2022West Chester East18:53.90 12
13Emmi Simon2021Central Bucks West18:58.50 13
14Lauren O'Neill2021Avon Grove18:58.70 14
15Sarena Seeger2019Fox Chapel Area18:59.28 15
16Andrea Miller2019Governor Mifflin18:59.30 16
17Sarah Coates2022Unionville19:00.10 17
18Emma Teneza2020West Chester Henderson19:00.50 18
19Hannah Lindgren2020North Allegheny19:02.27 19
20Marcella Krautzel2020Unionville19:05.80 20
21Grace Kolbe2020Central Bucks West19:08.50 21
22Darby Roth2019Central Bucks West19:09.10 22
23Katie Jenkinson2019Central Bucks West19:13.10 23
24Grace Sisson2020Fox Chapel Area19:14.00 24
25Kileigh Kane2019State College Area High School19:17.30 25
26Meghan Vizian2022Easton Area19:19.05 26
27Brooke Barfell2022Avon Grove19:25.90 27
28Caroline Daggett2020North Allegheny19:28.00 28.5
28Keeley Misutka2021North Allegheny19:28.00 28.5
30Meghan Smith2020Unionville19:31.00 30
31Allison Myers2020Dallastown19:32.70 31
32Cameron Billingsley2019Central Bucks East19:33.00 32
33Jordan Reed2021State College Area High School19:36.02 33
34Claudia Eder2019Central Bucks East19:36.80 34
35Brooke Martin2019Central Bucks East19:37.10 35
36Annika Pfaff2022Avon Grove19:39.30 36
37Addison Chandler2022Avon Grove19:40.10 37
38Campbell Seguine2019Central Bucks East19:41.00 38
39Maeve Allison2022Avon Grove19:41.50 39
40Christine Mancini2019Cardinal O'Hara19:42.51 40
41Rachel Hockenberry2022North Allegheny19:44.00 41
42Pia Mazzella Di Bosco2020Easton Area19:46.16 42
43Megan Baker2020West Chester Henderson19:46.90 43
44Ally Christy2019North Allegheny19:49.44 44
45Keerstin Augustin2021Emmaus19:51.00 45.5
45Lydia Tolerico2022Dallastown19:51.00 45.5
47Brooke Krally2020Fox Chapel Area19:51.15 47
48Carly Gable2019Dallastown19:51.60 48
49Allie Lister2020West Chester Henderson19:51.80 49
50Lizzie Gilpatrick2020State College Area High School19:52.00 50
51Emily Velez2020Wilson (3)19:55.00 51
52Shannen Roy2019Central Bucks West19:55.60 52
53Liesl Scherrer2021West Chester Henderson19:56.30 53
54Kallan Carter2019Governor Mifflin19:57.00 54
55Ella Kahn2022Wilson (3)19:57.70 55
56Krystalyn Super2020Governor Mifflin20:01.07 56
57Charlize Smith2019Easton Area20:02.60 57
58Kera Reinhard2021Emmaus20:04.00 58
59Annika Urban2019Fox Chapel Area20:04.28 59
60Emma Simon2019State College Area High School20:04.43 60
61Mihret Strauss2020State College Area High School20:06.54 61
62Helene Shevick2022Exeter20:11.00 62.5
62Teresa Davison2020Oakland Catholic20:11.00 62.5
64Kathryn Aldrich2019Oakland Catholic20:11.53 64
65Marguerite Greulich2021West Chester East20:11.70 65
66Tesslyn Helms2021Oakland Catholic20:12.00 66
67Claire Mobed2019West Chester East20:12.80 67
68Gemma Krautzel2020Unionville20:13.60 68
69Kat Kerchner2020Exeter20:17.00 69
70Molly Solo2021State College Area High School20:18.00 70
71Ella Ehlert2020Exeter20:20.00 71
72Maura Mlecko2022North Allegheny20:20.96 72
73Lynsey McCarthy2020Unionville20:22.50 73
74Clara Kennedy2021Emmaus20:23.00 74
75Sarah Smith2020Exeter20:25.00 75
76Katelyn Ellery2019Oakland Catholic20:25.60 76
77Elly Haushalter2020State College Area High School20:26.00 77
78Kyla Kramer2022McDowell20:27.76 78
79Isabella Lees2022Emmaus20:28.67 79
80Helen Zardus2021Dallastown20:30.50 80
81Ariel Gardner2021Governor Mifflin20:32.00 81
82Grace Mangold2022Wilson (3)20:33.00 82
83Jayla Reinert2022Easton Area20:33.24 83
84Katie Bixler2019West Chester Henderson20:33.60 --
85Corrine Scherer2022Exeter20:34.00 84
86Clarre Porter2021State College Area High School20:35.36 --
87Jordan Bender2021West Chester Henderson20:35.60 --
88Abby Marion2021Abington Heights20:40.00 85
89Talia Spillerman2020Wilson (3)20:42.00 86
90Jenna Mlecko2020North Allegheny20:44.53 87
91Elizabeth Shewbrooks2020Central Bucks East20:46.71 88
92Sofie Gordon2021Central Bucks West20:47.10 --
93Karsyn Kane2021State College Area High School20:49.00 --
94Katelyn McGovern2020Unionville20:50.40 89
95Katie Till2020Cardinal O'Hara20:50.60 90
96Allison Berlet2021Easton Area20:51.02 91
97Serenity Clemens2020Governor Mifflin20:51.20 92
98Megan Dougherty2019Wilson (3)20:52.00 93
99Grace Carpenter2019Central Bucks East20:52.40 94
100Hannah Hughes2019Abington Heights20:53.00 95
101Ariella Grossberg2019North Allegheny20:53.76 --
102Anna Kwasnica2019State College Area High School20:54.00 --
103Madison Toretta2022Emmaus20:54.07 96
104Anna Folkerts2019Fox Chapel Area20:54.34 97
105Meigin Chandler2020Governor Mifflin20:56.00 98
106Emily Thompson2021North Allegheny20:57.00 --
106Esmee Den Otter2020Wilson (3)20:57.00 99.5
106Kira Marr2022Exeter20:57.00 99.5
109Samantha Waldo2022North Allegheny20:58.40 --
110Amanda LaVana2019Emmaus21:00.00 101
111Lexi Gartenberg2020Central Bucks West21:00.10 --
112Emma Maras2019State College Area High School21:03.92 --
113Kira Angstadt2020Governor Mifflin21:05.00 102
114Angela Sbrocco2020McDowell21:08.22 103
115Josie Cicchino2021Unionville21:09.33 --
116Ally Meehan2019North Allegheny21:10.46 --
117Katie Hagerich2020Central Bucks East21:11.30 --
118Brouklin Alger2019Oakland Catholic21:12.00 104
119Gabby Hassler2022Exeter21:12.60 105
120Madelyn Adams2020State College Area High School21:14.00 --
121Abby Heilenmen2019Emmaus21:14.43 106
122Allison Dammer2022Abington Heights21:16.00 107
123Riley McIntyre2022Fox Chapel Area21:16.46 108
124Edna Creelman2019Emmaus21:17.39 --
125Autumn Bryan2021West Chester Henderson21:18.00 --
125Jane Biddle2020State College Area High School21:18.00 --
127Francie Ebert2021Central Bucks West21:19.70 --
128Campbell Heitz2021Easton Area21:23.00 109
129Ava DiEgidio2021West Chester East21:23.10 110
129Frankie Lister2022West Chester Henderson21:23.10 --
131Laura Hecker2019West Chester Henderson21:23.80 --
132Courtney Rowland2020Central Bucks East21:26.30 --
133Emma Hambleton2022Easton Area21:27.00 111
134Rachael Smith2022Exeter21:28.00 --
135Julia Kushnerock2020Avon Grove21:28.40 112
136Rachel Martin2019Central Bucks East21:28.50 --
137Maggie Keegan2021Avon Grove21:29.10 113
138Rachel Ulrich2022Governor Mifflin21:29.80 --
139Mikayla Horvath2019Central Bucks East21:31.30 --
140Stephanie Hiltpold2019Central Bucks West21:32.50 --
141Sarah Bath2019Abington Heights21:33.90 114
142Modupe Osuntokun2019Abington Heights21:35.20 115
143Marley Wait2019Emmaus21:35.23 --
144Maddie Petersen2019McDowell21:36.53 116
145Katerina Farrell2021McDowell21:36.73 117
146Cora Mandl2021Unionville21:38.90 --
147Adrian David2021Avon Grove21:39.10 --
148Kirsten Werner2020Wilson (3)21:40.00 118
149Ashleigh McNellis2021Emmaus21:41.10 --
150Kaitlyn Durning2021Cardinal O'Hara21:41.80 119
151Peyton Herbst2019West Chester Henderson21:41.90 --
152Christina Hastings2020Unionville21:43.70 --
153Samantha Podnar2022North Allegheny21:44.48 --
154Nina Viglianti2021Easton Area21:46.98 --
155Olivia Hill2020Governor Mifflin21:47.00 --
156Rachel Poe2019Unionville21:47.50 --
157Camryn Bendik2019State College Area High School21:48.00 --
158Kristina Renninger2020Governor Mifflin21:48.30 --
159Claudia Sales2022Easton Area21:51.00 --
160Maryanne Knappenberger2020State College Area High School21:53.00 --
161Lola Marquez2019Central Bucks East21:53.10 --
162Gabrielle Kline2022Fox Chapel Area21:53.64 120
163Emma Horvath2022Central Bucks East21:54.00 --
164Riley Doyle2020Oakland Catholic21:56.00 121
165Katie Fox2019Central Bucks East21:59.50 --
166Claire Belton2021McDowell21:59.78 122
167Alexa Horvath2021Central Bucks East22:00.00 --
168Emily Baker2020West Chester Henderson22:00.30 --
169Camryn Burleigh2022Central Bucks East22:01.00 --
170Jodie Challis2020State College Area High School22:01.05 --
171Skyler Danley2019Easton Area22:01.42 --
172Isabelle Doerr2020Fox Chapel Area22:02.12 --
173Mackenzie Standish2021North Allegheny22:02.16 --
174Rachel Grimsley2022Fox Chapel Area22:02.42 --
175Stella Meserve2021Unionville22:02.80 --
176Rachel Ramsey2019McDowell22:02.82 123
177Bridget Bennetta2020Cardinal O'Hara22:02.90 124
177Paige Deloretta2022Governor Mifflin22:02.90 --
179Julia Wiegers2019Central Bucks East22:07.60 --
180Bethany Brown2022Emmaus22:09.62 --
181Isabella Crist2019Avon Grove22:09.90 --
182Olympia Curley-Katrishen2021Emmaus22:11.85 --
183Clea Troy2020Central Bucks East22:12.10 --
184Kate Troutman2021Wilson (3)22:12.54 --
185Kaelyn Jones2021North Allegheny22:12.57 --
186Julee Yeakley2019Exeter22:18.00 --
187Morgan Keegan2020Easton Area22:20.00 --
188Gabrielle Wilson2021Dallastown22:25.40 125
189Mary Laird2020Oakland Catholic22:25.53 --
190Lily Deible2019North Allegheny22:25.68 --
191Sara Elizabeth McNeil2020Central Bucks East22:25.80 --
192Rachel Andiario2021West Chester East22:27.70 126
193Carly Clark2019Avon Grove22:28.90 --
194Meghan Mattison2022Easton Area22:29.00 --
195Morgan Belisle2022Emmaus22:30.45 --
196Sierra Sokol2019McDowell22:31.53 127
197Claudia Lagoa-Miguel2019State College Area High School22:32.95 --
198Danielli Cavallo2020Easton Area22:34.00 --
199Chloe Ng2020West Chester Henderson22:35.30 --
200Kelsey Hudson2019North Allegheny22:37.00 --
201Hannah Spellman2020North Allegheny22:37.94 --
202Katherine Ranallo2021North Allegheny22:38.00 --
203Julia Cuesta2022West Chester Henderson22:39.40 --
204Tatum Williams2023Unionville22:41.60 --
205Stephanie Paglia2020Avon Grove22:41.90 --
206Amber Gehron2020West Chester Henderson22:42.20 --
207Claire Brodish2021Central Bucks East22:44.40 --
208Noelle Narvaez2019Exeter22:45.00 --
209Grace Yancey2019Wilson (3)22:45.40 --
210Katie Kennedy2019Central Bucks East22:47.00 --
211Clare Connell2019State College Area High School22:51.00 --
212Riley Rehrig2022West Chester East22:51.30 --
213Katharine Downey2019Emmaus22:52.62 --
214Eva Dillon-Rutledge2020West Chester Henderson22:52.70 --
215Cathryn Austin2019Easton Area22:54.00 --
216Brianna Williams2019Avon Grove22:54.20 --
217Julia Gallagher2021North Allegheny22:55.32 --
218Anastasia Barrett2019West Chester East22:58.30 --
219Julia Walter2020Unionville22:59.10 --
220Taylor Rechenmacher2021North Allegheny23:00.15 --
221Samantha Faulkner2022McDowell23:01.14 --
222Ellen Winters2022Central Bucks West23:01.50 --
223Isabel Young2020Oakland Catholic23:02.18 --
224Sydney Schwartz2020McDowell23:02.39 --
225Cali Guastella2021Emmaus23:04.17 --
226Miranda Herman2021West Chester East23:05.50 --
227Emma Arbuckle2019Abington Heights23:07.80 128
228Claire Majerac2022North Allegheny23:07.92 --
229Jean Kim2021North Allegheny23:08.33 --
230Evelyn Richards2021Cardinal O'Hara23:09.00 129
230Faith Rhoads2019Emmaus23:09.00 --
232Katie Ackerman2020West Chester Henderson23:09.70 --
233Jillian Zelinsky2020Central Bucks East23:09.90 --
234Jodie Challis2020State College Area High School23:11.00 --
234Maggie Leahey2021State College Area High School23:11.00 --
236Grace Maund2021Central Bucks East23:15.00 --
237Rachel Beatty2021West Chester Henderson23:15.80 --
238Juniper Bauroth-Sherman2022Exeter23:21.00 --
239Elena Fleming2022North Allegheny23:21.16 --
240Sydney McWilliams2020Cardinal O'Hara23:21.60 130
241Leia Conlan2022Avon Grove23:23.40 --
242Kelsey Goldberg2021Central Bucks East23:24.00 --
243Claire Jones2022Avon Grove23:24.20 --
244Samantha Powell2021Central Bucks East23:25.80 --
245Gina Villella2020McDowell23:27.28 --
246Emily Delp2020Dallastown23:27.60 131
247Olivia Blakely2021West Chester Henderson23:27.80 --
248Aleah Hoffman2020Exeter23:28.00 --
249Ellie Brezski2021Unionville23:28.80 --
250Ellie Saunders2022Abington Heights23:30.00 132
251Claire Engel2021Emmaus23:30.35 --
252Jillian Ferrara2022Easton Area23:31.00 --
253Ella Prieto2022West Chester East23:32.40 --
254Sandy Askins2022McDowell23:36.30 --
255Anna Bergstedt2019Oakland Catholic23:36.70 --
256Sarah Smith2022Unionville23:38.10 --
257Maggie Gaddess2020Fox Chapel Area23:38.80 --
258Hannah Lenze2019State College Area High School23:40.86 --
259Melody Bauroth-Sherman2022Exeter23:41.00 --
259Vivian Scott2021State College Area High School23:41.00 --
261Amanda Kelly2022West Chester Henderson23:41.10 --
262Sara Beliveau2022McDowell23:41.27 --
263Jaini Shah2020West Chester Henderson23:42.10 --
264Ainsley Williams2021Easton Area23:43.86 --
265Caroline McShea2020Oakland Catholic23:44.30 --
266Alayna Torok2021Easton Area23:44.99 --
267Ethena Conzemius2022Oakland Catholic23:45.00 --
268Kelly Prunzik2022Oakland Catholic23:45.31 --
269Ava Taylor2022Oakland Catholic23:45.82 --
270Sarah Jane Waterman2021Emmaus23:46.99 --
271Lucy Olsen2023West Chester Henderson23:47.40 --
272Emily Flatley2022McDowell23:47.64 --
273Madeleine Bloomquist2020North Allegheny23:50.55 --
274Abigail Barnes2021Emmaus23:51.10 --
275Kaitlyn Fisher2021Central Bucks East23:51.80 --
276Jadyn Blum2022West Chester East23:52.20 --
277Hannah Kufro2020Wilson (3)23:53.00 --
278Sadie Dallas2022Emmaus23:53.16 --
279Lianna Rishel2021Oakland Catholic23:53.83 --
280Maria Bressan2019State College Area High School23:54.00 --
281Abby Hassler2019Exeter23:56.00 --
282Naomi Scarmack2020Easton Area23:57.00 --
283Rebecca Wertz2019North Allegheny23:57.13 --
284Irene Macri2020Central Bucks East23:58.20 --
285Kaia Berrio2020Emmaus23:58.25 --
286Kim Mohn2022Wilson (3)23:59.00 --
287Laura Vinski2021North Allegheny23:59.58 --
288Molly Drass2020State College Area High School24:00.33 --
289Ashley Edmunds2020West Chester East24:02.00 --
289Kristin Lipkus2021Abington Heights24:02.00 --
291Jordan Terrizzi2019State College Area High School24:06.00 --
292Jayne Fox2021Central Bucks East24:07.00 --
293Kirsten Kucharski2020McDowell24:07.25 --
294Charity Koontz2021North Allegheny24:07.50 --
295Erin Donovan2020Cardinal O'Hara24:07.60 133
296Caroline Green2021Fox Chapel Area24:07.70 --
297Paige Daniels2020Central Bucks East24:07.80 --
298Sophia Long2022Easton Area24:08.50 --
299Rachel Higgins2022Fox Chapel Area24:08.90 --
300Allison Fuller2020Easton Area24:11.00 --
301Anna Hayes2019Central Bucks East24:11.50 --
302Sarah Stravinsky2021McDowell24:12.17 --
303Abby Alexander2020Fox Chapel Area24:12.40 --
304Emily Ferrans2019North Allegheny24:12.80 --
305Laura Kephart2020Avon Grove24:15.00 --
306Rachel Arzoumanian2022Easton Area24:17.00 --
307Sabriya Seid2021Abington Heights24:18.90 --
308Sydney Ulanowicz2020Fox Chapel Area24:19.54 --
309Sarah Endres2022Central Bucks East24:25.00 --
310Anna Zikas2020West Chester East24:27.00 --
311Becca Davies2019Central Bucks West24:27.60 --
312Isabella Janowiak2020North Allegheny24:28.58 --
313Stephan Gil2021Easton Area24:29.51 --
314Lauren Kelly2020Avon Grove24:30.20 --
315Alexis Arrigo2021North Allegheny24:30.45 --
316Ava Gray2021Avon Grove24:32.80 --
316Bailey Weinhold2019Central Bucks West24:32.80 --
318Brynn Winemiller2021Dallastown24:33.00 --
318Kayla Peters2020Dallastown24:33.00 --
320Camryn Brauns2020Central Bucks West24:34.00 --
320Lindsey Chai2019Wilson (3)24:34.00 --
322Anna Riley2020Central Bucks East24:37.00 --
323Gia Walker2021Oakland Catholic24:42.78 --
324Alyse Fay2021Oakland Catholic24:44.00 --
325Maya Slack2021Central Bucks East24:44.92 --
326Brooke Transue2021Emmaus24:47.70 --
327Adelle Snider2022North Allegheny24:48.11 --
328Alexandra Holmen2022Central Bucks East24:48.60 --
329Peyton Talley2021West Chester Henderson24:50.90 --
330Alex Steward2022State College Area High School24:51.00 --
331Emily Lagnese2021North Allegheny24:54.80 --
332Rachael Spencer2020State College Area High School24:57.00 --
333Vanessa Rybandt2019West Chester Henderson24:58.00 --
334Sara Renshaw2019McDowell24:59.15 --
335Ashna Patel2021North Allegheny25:02.76 --
336Carlee MacPherson2019Abington Heights25:04.90 --
337Jaelyn Miller2019Emmaus25:08.20 --
338Carson Schweninger2019North Allegheny25:08.22 --
339Catherine Haas2021Cardinal O'Hara25:09.40 --
340Sadie Kennedy2022Emmaus25:10.11 --
341Hali Wagner2020Unionville25:11.40 --
342Katharine Maguire2019State College Area High School25:11.60 --
343Eleni Katsas2019North Allegheny25:13.31 --
344Addison Eakins2020Dallastown25:16.13 --
345Colette Potter2022Easton Area25:17.00 --
346Sarah Sharar2022North Allegheny25:17.21 --
347Micaila Oberle2019North Allegheny25:17.35 --
348Kylie Ehrensberger2022State College Area High School25:17.91 --
349Ella Maier2022Oakland Catholic25:18.18 --
350Mona Gerges2022Fox Chapel Area25:21.48 --
351Krissy Holmen2020Central Bucks East25:24.28 --
352Caroline Radocaj2020North Allegheny25:24.35 --
353Kyra Van Voorhees2019Avon Grove25:26.70 --
354Amanda Lisotto2021Fox Chapel Area25:27.32 --
355Cassie Rafter2020West Chester East25:27.40 --
356Hannah Wilcox2022Unionville25:27.90 --
357Carly Chermak2022West Chester East25:28.20 --
358Molly Munjone2022Easton Area25:29.19 --
359Brianna Young2021Emmaus25:29.24 --
360Annie Lynch2021North Allegheny25:31.22 --
361Allison Kollitz2019North Allegheny25:34.32 --
362Lauren O'Malley2022Emmaus25:36.16 --
363Lauren Hendler2020West Chester Henderson25:36.60 --
364Katherine Agamaite2022North Allegheny25:38.98 --
365Rina Tu2021North Allegheny25:41.69 --
366Chelsea Chao2020North Allegheny25:43.12 --
367Jessica Smith2021Avon Grove25:44.00 --
368Jane Mecca2019Abington Heights25:46.00 --
368Mary Clark2021Governor Mifflin25:46.00 --
370Karlee Bane2022North Allegheny25:47.74 --
371Laurel Beckman2022McDowell25:48.50 --
372Siena Gallo2022North Allegheny25:48.51 --
373Emma Lafayette2021North Allegheny25:48.71 --
374Alison Zheng2021West Chester Henderson25:49.10 --
375Liz Rouch2022McDowell25:49.98 --
376Sarah Stavinsky2021McDowell25:53.57 --
377Ann Yonas2022Fox Chapel Area25:54.60 --
378Clemence Pierret2019Dallastown25:59.00 --
379Filomena Mayer2020West Chester Henderson26:01.10 --
380Tori Morris2021Abington Heights26:02.20 --
381Abby Hyman2022Unionville26:02.60 --
382Elli Davis2019Oakland Catholic26:04.99 --
383Jackie Ebert2021Central Bucks West26:08.20 --
384Abby Criscuolo2022West Chester East26:10.00 --
385Emily Yao2020Unionville26:11.50 --
386Molly Russell2020Avon Grove26:12.00 --
387Amanda Nicolosi2021Easton Area26:13.36 --
388Annika Gleason2020Fox Chapel Area26:19.32 --
389Alex Schramm2021Central Bucks East26:20.07 --
390Chloe Winkworth2021North Allegheny26:22.28 --
391Chiara Busala2022Avon Grove26:23.30 --
392Trinity Frantz2022Avon Grove26:24.50 --
393Alyssa Kujawinski2022McDowell26:25.68 --
394Isabella Truong2022Emmaus26:26.34 --
395Emma Miller2022Emmaus26:26.68 --
396Casey Kavanaugh2019Oakland Catholic26:27.33 --
397Lauren Biss2019State College Area High School26:28.00 --
398Alana Stites2022North Allegheny26:29.74 --
399Elizabeth Woods2019North Allegheny26:30.23 --
400Alexa Boersma2019Abington Heights26:34.00 --
401Emma McGovern2021Unionville26:34.56 --
402Hannah Scherffel2020West Chester Henderson26:35.40 --
403Ziya Xu2019Fox Chapel Area26:44.72 --
404Anna Curtis2019State College Area High School26:46.00 --
405Leah Smith2019North Allegheny26:47.46 --
406Grace Waldee2020North Allegheny26:50.52 --
407Lilly Riddle2019State College Area High School26:51.00 --
408Vedha Avali2022North Allegheny26:52.79 --
409Ashlee Davies2019Emmaus26:52.93 --
410Breanne Greene2019North Allegheny26:55.49 --
411Grace Welsh2020North Allegheny26:55.87 --
412Macy Anthony2022McDowell26:57.47 --
413Clare Hanlon2019North Allegheny26:58.99 --
413Varsha Kaveti2020North Allegheny26:58.99 --
415Theresa Haas2021Cardinal O'Hara26:59.30 --
416Anna Brock2019Abington Heights27:06.00 --
417Alison Weiss2019State College Area High School27:10.10 --
418Riley DeLorenzo2022Central Bucks East27:10.50 --
419Camille Parkinson2019West Chester Henderson27:10.90 --
420Ava Loehr2022State College Area High School27:12.66 --
421Zoe Frantz2020Avon Grove27:15.60 --
422Kyra Roseman2020North Allegheny27:16.42 --
423Akshaya Sudhakar2019North Allegheny27:16.44 --
424Rita Boulos2020Easton Area27:17.84 --
425Rachel Sanders2021McDowell27:23.32 --
426Maggie Colley2022McDowell27:23.58 --
427Emma Blakiewicz2021Abington Heights27:27.30 --
428Anna Flatley2020McDowell27:29.48 --
429Maddie Schrubb2019McDowell27:29.99 --
430Marie Gerges2019Oakland Catholic27:32.28 --
431Kyla Fanning2022Emmaus27:33.19 --
432Carsyn Nash2020North Allegheny27:35.95 --
433Priya Mitra2021State College Area High School27:40.00 --
434Julianna Jacob2021Central Bucks East27:44.95 --
435Autumn Maerkle2021Oakland Catholic27:46.90 --
436McKenzie Harrison2022North Allegheny27:51.74 --
437Katherine Sabak2020North Allegheny27:55.34 --
438Paris Conord2021Unionville27:55.46 --
439Megumi Barclay2022Easton Area27:58.99 --
440Tejal Dahake2022North Allegheny28:00.52 --
441Isabella Ianelli2022Easton Area28:00.65 --
442Madelyn Crawford2021Avon Grove28:06.20 --
443Victoria Mwangi2022Easton Area28:10.92 --
444Katelyn Hozdic2019North Allegheny28:15.39 --
445Antoinette Goldberg2021Central Bucks West28:15.70 --
446Hannah Wang2020North Allegheny28:17.77 --
447Olivia Sawchak2019Easton Area28:20.00 --
448Gabby Maerkle2019Oakland Catholic28:23.33 --
449Emerson Schoedal2019North Allegheny28:24.38 --
450Sydney Williams2019Cardinal O'Hara28:26.00 --
451Josephine Richardson2022Oakland Catholic28:26.63 --
452Christina Colisomo2021Emmaus28:27.33 --
453Aleksandra Voinova2022North Allegheny28:27.41 --
454Kassidy Hayford2020McDowell28:27.55 --
455Kate Sherman2021Exeter28:34.00 --
456Cece Malarky2022North Allegheny28:40.89 --
457Aarushi Jain2020North Allegheny28:45.18 --
458Allison Vandemolen2019Oakland Catholic28:52.98 --
459Lilyn Bernard2021Cardinal O'Hara29:00.20 --
460Grace Fritsch2022North Allegheny29:02.91 --
461Sarah Mae Markley2022Cardinal O'Hara29:05.00 --
462Rachel Morrell2020North Allegheny29:06.74 --
463Tonia Christou2020North Allegheny29:20.49 --
464Stefany Kaminski2020North Allegheny29:20.89 --
465Samantha Gaidula2020Abington Heights29:29.00 --
466Megan Cano2021Exeter29:45.00 --
467Erin Gillan2021Cardinal O'Hara29:51.00 --
468Megan McNelis2021Oakland Catholic29:56.24 --
469Daphne Nie2020North Allegheny30:05.24 --
470Ella Adams2020Oakland Catholic30:12.79 --
471Samantha Sciotto2021Avon Grove30:13.80 --
472Carina Breneman2022North Allegheny30:17.52 --
473Shreya George2022North Allegheny30:24.27 --
474Abby Pingpank2021North Allegheny30:24.32 --
475Natalie Walton2022West Chester Henderson30:48.00 --
476Lauren Ochs2021McDowell30:50.32 --
477Amri Shephard2022Easton Area30:54.21 --
478Lily Kenna2020North Allegheny30:57.51 --
479Julia Snyder2020Easton Area31:22.94 --
480Chloe Bevilacqua2019State College Area High School31:28.00 --
481Sarah Wang2019North Allegheny31:38.94 --
482Lilly Bernard2021Cardinal O'Hara31:43.10 --
483Marina Castellano2019Abington Heights31:43.50 --
484Maggie Scanlon2021Easton Area31:58.40 --
485Lauren Pavlovic2019North Allegheny32:06.40 --
486Alexandra Hand2020Easton Area32:32.35 --
487Julia Wonstetter2021North Allegheny32:41.26 --
488AJ Corcino2022Wilson (3)33:08.75 --
489Annalise Donahue2022McDowell33:35.28 --
490Autumn Crown2022North Allegheny34:30.25 --
491Shea Stuyvesant2019State College Area High School35:04.00 --
492Roshni Patel2022North Allegheny36:12.50 --
493Rupali Patel2022North Allegheny40:00.00 --


Comments