Hebron Leads The Way: Top 1000 Boys 200m Returners

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


Savion Hebron of Neshaminy will be. looking to convert his indoor gold into outdoor gold this spring. The senior and Penn State recruit popped a 21.50 to win the indoor state crown in thrilling fashion in February. Now he turns his attention to outdoors, where he returns having placed second a year ago in AAA to Sayyid Saunders. Hebron returns with a best of 21.37.

The No. 2 returner in the state is Julian Klenner of Westtown. Klenner, a senior, won the indoor 400 meter title and will look to dominate the independents this spring. He ran a best of 21.57 to win the PAISAA last spring. His best challenge in the PAISAA will likely come from Haverford School's Daiyaan Hawkins, who ran 21.87 to take second to Klenner at PAISAAs last year. Indoors, Hawkins was a close second to Hebron. That will be an interesting matchup to follow this season.

While Hebron leads AAA, he'll have plenty of challengers to the crown. Tom McDonough of North Hills (sixth) and Tymir Jackson of Overbrook (seventh) are the other AAA medalists back from last season. Expect Central Dauphin East's Shawn Brown, Pennridge's Andersen Dimon, Mechanicsburg's Joseph Bruno, Central Bucks South's Michael Cannon Jr., and Upper Perkiomen's Tyrese Reid to be among the other threats to the title or the podium in AAA this spring.

In AA, Austin Kratz is gone, so the door is open for a new champ. Donovan Sanders of Girard College will look to fill that role. He was fourth at states last year as a sophomore. This indoor season, he broke through even more, placing third at states in the 200. The top returner, though, is Lehighton's Tahmir Spencer. He was was third at states a year ago, and should be a threat to the top spot this year, as well. Brookville's Ian Thrush and Mifflinburg's Eric Zimmerman are among the other returning AA medalists.

Check out the top 1000 boys 200m returners, as well as an interview with Hebron below:

200 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 21.37
Neshaminy
2019
2 21.57
Westtown School
2019
3 21.58
Central Dauphin East (CD East)
2020
4 21.69
Pennridge
2019
5 21.85 0.9
Mechanicsburg Area High School
2020
6 21.87
The Haverford School for Boys
2020
7 21.94 5.0
Central Bucks South
2019
8 21.96 3.1
Upper Perkiomen
2020
9 22.03
Aliquippa
2019
10 22.04 2.1
Overbrook
2019
10 22.04 5.1
William Tennent
2021
12 22.07 3.6
Girard College HS
2020
13 22.08
Bishop McDevitt
2019
14 22.09
North Hills
2020
15 22.12
Coatesville
2019
16 22.16 3.1
Norristown
2020
17 22.17 -1.6
Aliquippa
2019
18 22.19 3.1
Bensalem
2020
19 22.21
Canon-McMillan
2019
19 22.21
Greater Latrobe
2019
21 22.22
Roman Catholic
2020
22 22.25
Pittsburgh Central Catholic
2020
23 22.27
Motivation High School
2020
24 22.30
Manheim Township
2019
24 22.30
Red Lion
2019
26 22.32
Brookville Area
2020
27 22.34
Mifflinburg
2019
28 22.35
Thomas Jefferson
2019
28 22.35 0.9
East Pennsboro Area SD
2019
30 22.37
Central Dauphin East (CD East)
2019
31 22.38
North Allegheny
2020
32 22.40
Lehighton
2019
33 22.42
Boyertown
2020
33 22.42 -0.3
Lancaster City Track Club
2020
33 22.42
Ambler Olympic Club
2020
36 22.43
Episcopal Academy
2019
36 22.43 2.7
Perkiomen Valley
2019
38 22.44 0.9
Harrisburg High School
2020
39 22.45
The Athletes Academy
2020
40 22.46 3.6
Springfield Township (Montco)
2019
41 22.47 0.0
Greater Norristown T and F
2020
41 22.47
Martin Luther King HS
2020
43 22.48
Coatesville
2019
44 22.49
Tussey Mountain
2019
44 22.49
Altoona Area
2019
46 22.50
Central Bucks West
2020
47 22.51
Upper Darby
2019
48 22.53 -0.3
Unattached-PA
2021
49 22.54
Baldwin
2019
49 22.54 -0.9
Quakertown
2020
51 22.56
James M. Coughlin
2020
52 22.57
Montour
2020
52 22.57 -0.1
Midas Track Club
2019
54 22.58 -0.9
Plymouth Whitemarsh
2019
55 22.59
Infinity Track Club
2019
55 22.59 -0.3
Dallastown
2019
57 22.60
Motivation High School
2019
58 22.63 0.9
Manheim Township
2020
59 22.66
Harrisburg High School
2020
60 22.67
Danville Area
2019
60 22.67
West York Area
2019
60 22.67
Bishop McDevitt
2021
60 22.67 3.1
Chichester
2019
64 22.68
Central Columbia
2019
65 22.69
Chartiers Valley
2019
65 22.69
Souderton Area
2020
67 22.70
Brookville Area
2019
68 22.71 5.0
Oxford Area
2019
69 22.74
Mount Carmel Area
2021
70 22.75
Downingtown East
2019
70 22.75
Norwin
2020
70 22.75
Penn Charter
2019
73 22.76
Avon Grove
2019
73 22.76
Shenango
2020
73 22.76
Bensalem
2020
76 22.77
West Mifflin
2019
76 22.77
The Haverford School for Boys
2019
76 22.77
Imhotep Institute Charter HS
2021
79 22.78
Coatesville
2019
79 22.78
Harry S Truman
2020
79 22.78
Gateway
2021
82 22.79
State College Area High School
2019
82 22.79
Central Bucks West
2019
84 22.80
Bellwood Antis
2019
84 22.80
Downingtown East
2019
86 22.81
Central Bucks East
2020
86 22.81 5.1
Hatboro Horsham
2021
86 22.81 0.7
Delco Stallions TC
2020
89 22.82
Shikellamy
2019
89 22.82
Riverside (7)
2019
89 22.82
Roman Catholic
2019
89 22.82
Coatesville Striders Track Club
2019
93 22.83 1.6
Girard College HS
2019
93 22.83
Motivation High School
2019
95 22.84
Bethlehem Catholic
2020
95 22.84
Westtown School
2019
97 22.85
West Chester Henderson
2019
97 22.85
Shikellamy
2019
97 22.85
Episcopal Academy
2021
100 22.86
Liberty
2019
101 22.87
Gateway
2020
101 22.87
Perkiomen Valley
2019
101 22.87
Penn Charter
2019
104 22.88
Chester Cheetahs
2020
104 22.88 1.6
Delaware County Christian School
2020
104 22.88 3.6
Dock Mennonite Academy
2019
104 22.88
Roman Catholic
2019
104 22.88
North Hills
2019
109 22.89
Kennett
2020
109 22.89 0.9
Tulpehocken
2019
111 22.90
West Chester Henderson
2021
111 22.90
Milton Hershey
2019
113 22.92 3.1
Academy Park
2020
114 22.93 0.7
Hamburg Area
2019
114 22.93
Lewisburg Area
2019
116 22.94
Garnet Valley
2019
116 22.94
Obama Academy
2020
118 22.95
Lower Merion
2019
119 22.96
North Catholic
2020
120 22.97
Southern Lehigh
2019
120 22.97
Lower Moreland
2019
122 22.99
Lower Dauphin
2019
123 23.00
Pennridge
2020
124 23.01
Chambersburg
2020
124 23.01
Neshaminy
2019
124 23.01
Penn Hills
2020
127 23.03
Harry S Truman
2019
128 23.04
Abington Friends
2019
128 23.04 0.0
Midas Track Club
2019
130 23.06
Montrose
2019
130 23.06
Salisbury Township
2020
132 23.07
Grove City Area
2019
133 23.08
Hickory
2021
133 23.08
Deer Lakes
2020
133 23.08 0.0
Greater Norristown T and F
2019
133 23.08
West Perry
2020
137 23.10
Owen J. Roberts
2019
137 23.10
Kennett
2019
139 23.11
Central Mountain
2020
139 23.11
Wyoming Area
2020
139 23.11
Cedar Crest
2020
139 23.11
Moon Area
2020
143 23.12
Lower Merion
2019
143 23.12
Peters Township
2019
145 23.13
Penn Charter
2020
145 23.13
Bethlehem Catholic
2019
145 23.13
Coatesville
2021
145 23.13
The Hill School
2020
145 23.13 -1.1
Quakertown
2020
145 23.13
West Chester Henderson
2019
151 23.14
West Mifflin
2020
152 23.15
Neumann Goretti
2021
153 23.16
Conestoga
2020
154 23.17
Upper Moreland
2019
155 23.18
Ringgold
2020
155 23.18
Cumberland Valley
2020
157 23.19
Emmaus
2019
157 23.19 -0.1
Ambler Olympic Club
2021
157 23.19
The Neighborhood Academy
2020
160 23.20
Harbor Creek
2020
160 23.20
State College Area High School
2021
162 23.21
Central Columbia
2020
162 23.21
Boyertown
2021
164 23.22
Northern
2019
164 23.22
Delone Catholic
2020
166 23.23
George School
2019
166 23.23
Ephrata
2019
168 23.24
York Suburban
2021
169 23.25
Cardinal O'Hara
2019
170 23.26
Overbrook
2020
170 23.26
Red Lion
2019
170 23.26
Roman Catholic
2020
173 23.27
Oil City
2019
174 23.28
Connellsville
2019
174 23.28
Mount Carmel Area
2019
174 23.28
Montoursville Area
2021
174 23.28
West Mifflin
2019
174 23.28
Pittsburgh Central Catholic
2020
179 23.30
Elk County Catholic
2020
179 23.30
Delone Catholic
2019
179 23.30
North East
2019
179 23.30
Coatesville
2020
179 23.30
Central
2019
184 23.31
Shamokin Area
2020
185 23.32
Girard College HS
2020
185 23.32
Carlynton
2019
185 23.32
Wissahickon
2020
188 23.33
General McLane
2021
188 23.33
York Suburban
2021
188 23.33
Boyertown
2020
188 23.33
Roman Catholic
2019
188 23.33
Solanco
2020
188 23.33
Archbishop Wood
2019
194 23.35
Pottstown
2020
194 23.35
Canon-McMillan
2021
196 23.36
Homer Center
2019
196 23.36
Athens Area
2020
196 23.36
Jim Thorpe Area
2019
196 23.36
Brookville Area
2021
196 23.36
Owen J. Roberts
2019
201 23.37
Central Columbia
2019
201 23.37
New Oxford
2019
201 23.37
Warwick
2019
204 23.38
Palisades
2019
204 23.38
Ligonier Valley
2019
204 23.38
Shamokin Area
2019
204 23.38
Spring Grove
2020
204 23.38
Upper Saint Clair
2020
204 23.38
Chambersburg
2021
210 23.39 -1.1
Hatboro Horsham
2019
211 23.40
Bangor Area
2019
211 23.40
Norwin
2019
211 23.40
West Chester Rustin
2021
211 23.40
Harry S Truman
2020
211 23.40
George Washington HS
2019
216 23.41
Bermudian Springs
2019
216 23.41
Owen J. Roberts
2019
218 23.42
Carson Long
2019
218 23.42
West Chester East
2019
218 23.42
Penn Wood
2019
218 23.42
Scranton
2019
218 23.42
Butler
2019
223 23.43
Shikellamy
2021
223 23.43
Unattached-PA
2021
223 23.43
William Tennent
2020
226 23.44
Governor Mifflin
2019
226 23.44
Lewisburg Area
2021
226 23.44
Farrell
2019
226 23.44
Gettysburg Area High School
2019
226 23.44
North Schuylkill
2019
226 23.44
Seneca Valley
2020
232 23.45
Keystone Oaks
2019
232 23.45
Unattached-PA
2020
234 23.46
Thomas Jefferson
2019
234 23.46
Louis E. Dieruff
2020
234 23.46
Souderton Area
2021
237 23.47
Bedford
2019
237 23.47
Parkland
2019
239 23.48
Mt. Airy Track Club
2019
239 23.48
Shaler Area
2021
239 23.48
West York Area
2021
239 23.48
York County School of Technology
2020
243 23.49
Danville Area
2019
243 23.49
Cumberland Valley
2021
245 23.50
Father Judge
2019
245 23.50
Chester
2021
245 23.50
Cardinal O'Hara
2019
245 23.50
Academy at Palumbo
2019
245 23.50
Palmyra
2020
245 23.50
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
2019
251 23.51
Milton Area
2020
251 23.51
Pottstown
2020
251 23.51
LaSalle College High School
2019
254 23.52
Downingtown West
2020
254 23.52
Perkiomen Valley
2020
254 23.52
Parkland
2019
254 23.52
Central Bucks East
2021
254 23.52
Bishop McDevitt
2019
259 23.53
Redbank Valley
2019
259 23.53
Hickory
2019
259 23.53 0.0
Unattached-PA
2020
259 23.53
Northeastern
2020
263 23.54
State College Area High School
2020
263 23.54
Pocono Mountain West
2020
263 23.54
Troy
2020
263 23.54
Owen J. Roberts
2019
263 23.54
George Washington HS
2019
268 23.55
Waynesburg Central
2019
269 23.56
Pittsburgh Central Catholic
2020
270 23.57
Pennsbury
2019
270 23.57
Upper Darby
2021
272 23.58
Hempfield Area (7)
2020
272 23.58
Woodland Hills High School
2019
272 23.58 0.0
Ballistic Response Athletics
2019
272 23.58
Lower Dauphin
2019
276 23.59
Central Cambria HS
2019
276 23.59
Pleasant Valley High School
2019
276 23.59
North Penn
2019
276 23.59
James Buchanan
2019
280 23.60
Parkland
2021
280 23.60
Easton Area
2019
282 23.61
Lower Merion
2019
282 23.61
Springfield (Delco)
2020
284 23.62
Holy Ghost Preparatory School
2019
284 23.62
Ligonier Valley
2019
284 23.62
Conestoga Valley
2020
287 23.63
Waynesboro
2019
287 23.63
North Allegheny
2019
289 23.64
Midd-West High School
2019
289 23.64
Harbor Creek
2019
291 23.65
Downingtown West
2021
291 23.65
Notre Dame Green Pond
2020
291 23.65
Ambler Olympic Club
2020
291 23.65
Reading
2019
291 23.65
Glen Mills Schools
2019
291 23.65
South Fayette High School
2021
291 23.65
Cedar Cliff
2019
298 23.66
Garnet Valley
2019
298 23.66 0.1
Stallions Youth Track Club
2022
298 23.66
Mechanicsburg Area High School
2020
301 23.67
Freeport Area
2019
301 23.67 -0.4
Mt. Airy Track Club
2020
303 23.68
Marian Catholic
2019
303 23.68
Southern Lehigh
2020
303 23.68
Pope John Paul II
2019
306 23.69
Central Bucks West
2019
306 23.69
Waynesburg Central
2020
306 23.69
Palmerton Area
2019
306 23.69
Norristown
2021
306 23.69
Great Valley
2019
311 23.70
Radnor
2019
311 23.70
West Chester East
2020
311 23.70
Tamaqua Area
2020
311 23.70
Huntingdon Area
2019
311 23.70
Wellsboro Area
2020
311 23.70
Spring Ford
2020
317 23.71
Phoenixville Area
2019
317 23.71
East Allegheny
2019
317 23.71
Mohawk
2020
317 23.71
William Allen
2020
317 23.71
Saint Joseph's Prep
2021
322 23.72
Garnet Valley
2019
322 23.72
Eastern York
2019
324 23.73
Wilmington
2019
324 23.73
West Chester Rustin
2019
324 23.73
Carlisle
2019
324 23.73
Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
2019
328 23.74
Great Valley
2019
328 23.74
The Haverford School for Boys
2021
330 23.75
Shaler Area
2021
330 23.75
Pittston Area
2019
330 23.75
Laurel Highlands
2019
330 23.75
Northeast HS
2020
334 23.76
General McLane
2019
334 23.76 0.0
Greater Norristown T and F
2023
334 23.76
Methacton
2019
334 23.76
Northeast HS
2019
334 23.76 -0.3
Mt. Airy Track Club
2019
339 23.77
Franklin Regional
2019
339 23.77
Conestoga
2019
339 23.77 0.2
Infinity Track Club
2020
339 23.77
Penn Wood
2019
343 23.78
West Chester Henderson
2019
343 23.78
Liberty
2019
343 23.78
Martin Luther King HS
2019
346 23.79
Holy Ghost Preparatory School
2019
346 23.79
Plumstead Christian
2019
348 23.80
Avonworth / Northgate
2019
348 23.80
Liberty
2019
350 23.81
Penncrest
2019
350 23.81
Episcopal Academy
2020
350 23.81
Norristown
2021
350 23.81
William Tennent
2021
350 23.81
Milton Hershey
2019
355 23.82
Neshaminy
2021
356 23.83
United
2021
356 23.83
Malvern Prep
2019
356 23.83
Loyalsock Township
2019
359 23.84
Connellsville
2019
359 23.84
Southern Columbia Area
2020
359 23.84
Haverford Township HS
2020
362 23.85
Tussey Mountain
2020
362 23.85
Hollidaysburg Area
2020
364 23.86
Penn Hills
2021
364 23.86
McDowell
2021
364 23.86
Penn Cambria
2021
364 23.86
North Penn
2020
364 23.86
Hempfield (3)
2019
364 23.86
Shippensburg
2020
370 23.87
James Buchanan
2019
370 23.87
Laurel
2020
MAC Meet 6th P
370 23.87
Mahanoy Area
2019
370 23.87
Iroquois
2019
370 23.87
Valley Forge Military Academy
2020
370 23.87
LaSalle College High School
2019
370 23.87
Abington
2020
370 23.87
Penn Wood
2020
378 23.88
Perkiomen Valley
2019
378 23.88
Northeast HS
2020
380 23.89
Athens Area
2021
380 23.89 0.0
Greater Norristown T and F
2021
380 23.89
Abington Friends
2019
380 23.89
Mount Carmel Area
2019
380 23.89
MAVERIC Athletic Club
2019
385 23.90
Bradford Area
2019
385 23.90
Central Cambria HS
2020
385 23.90
Conestoga Valley
2021
385 23.90
Mechanicsburg Area High School
2020
389 23.91
McKeesport Area
2019
389 23.91
Warren Area
2019
389 23.91
Ballistic Response Athletics
2021
389 23.91
Salisbury Township
2019
389 23.91
Blacklick Valley
2019
389 23.91
Garnet Valley
2020
395 23.92
Hickory
2020
395 23.92
Upper Darby
2020
395 23.92
West Chester East
2019
398 23.93
Brookville Area
2019
398 23.93
Spring Ford
2019
400 23.94
Upper Merion
2020
400 23.94
North East
2019
400 23.94
Cedar Crest
2019
400 23.94 0.0
Hershey Blaze Track Club
2020
400 23.94
Downingtown West
2019
400 23.94
Methacton
2020
400 23.94
Central Bucks West
2020
407 23.95
Uniontown Area
2020
407 23.95
Cathedral Prep
2019
407 23.95 1.9
Greater Norristown T and F
2021
407 23.95
Downingtown East
2019
411 23.96
Central Bucks South
2020
411 23.96 1.7
Mountain Top Track & Field Club
2020
411 23.96 0.0
Greater Norristown T and F
2021
411 23.96
Archbishop Wood
2019
411 23.96
Perkiomen Valley
2019
411 23.96
Donegal
2019
417 23.97 0.0
Unattached-PA
2019
417 23.97
Royalty Track Club
2020
417 23.97
LaSalle College High School
2019
420 23.98
Kennard-Dale
2020
420 23.98
Haverford Township HS
2020
420 23.98
Pennridge
2019
423 23.99
Avon Grove
2020
423 23.99
Beaver Falls
2019
MAC Meet 5th
425 24.00
Bermudian Springs
2020
425 24.00
Elk County Catholic
2020
425 24.00
Pennsbury
2020
428 24.01
Indiana Area
2020
428 24.01
Washington
2021
428 24.01
Warren Area
2020
428 24.01
Avon Grove
2019
428 24.01
North Catholic
2020
428 24.01
Obama Academy
2020
428 24.01
Central Cambria HS
2019
428 24.01
Elizabethtown Area
2019
428 24.01
Butler
2020
428 24.01
Central Dauphin East (CD East)
2019
438 24.02
Mid Valley Sr. High School
2020
438 24.02
Elizabeth Forward
2019
438 24.02
Chester
2021
438 24.02
Southern Lehigh
2020
438 24.02 0.0
West Chester Track Club
2020
438 24.02
West Chester Henderson
2019
444 24.03
Hughesville
2020
444 24.03
Burgettstown
2021
444 24.03
Notre Dame Green Pond
2019
444 24.03
Church Farm School
2020
444 24.03
New Oxford
2021
449 24.04
Upper Merion
2019
449 24.04
Mercersburg Academy
2020
449 24.04
Upper Saint Clair
2019
452 24.05
State College Area High School
2019
452 24.05
Marple Newtown
2020
452 24.05
Twin Valley
2019
455 24.06
North Allegheny
2020
455 24.06
Mercy Vocational HS
2020
455 24.06
Germantown Academy
2021
455 24.06
Central Dauphin
2019
459 24.07
The Hill School
2019
459 24.07
Bradford Area
2019
459 24.07
Altoona Area
2019
459 24.07
Tussey Mountain
2020
459 24.07
Mercyhurst Preparatory
2020
459 24.07
Louis E. Dieruff
2019
459 24.07
Council Rock North
2019
466 24.08
Chartiers Houston
2021
466 24.08
Central York
2020
468 24.09
State College Area High School
2019
468 24.09
Holy Redeemer High School
2019
468 24.09
Conwell-Egan
2020
468 24.09
Lower Moreland
2019
468 24.09
Central Dauphin
2021
473 24.10
Wyoming Area
2020
473 24.10
Saint Marys Area
2019
473 24.10
Pocono Mountain West
2021
473 24.10
Pleasant Valley High School
2020
473 24.10
James M. Coughlin
2021
473 24.10
Cathedral Prep
2020
473 24.10 0.0
Ballistic Response Athletics
2020
480 24.11
Hanover Area
2019
480 24.11
Connellsville
2019
480 24.11
Hill-Freedman World Academy
2020
480 24.11
Wilson Area (11)
2020
480 24.11
Stroudsburg
2019
485 24.12
Ringgold
2020
485 24.12
Perkiomen Valley
2020
487 24.13
Mercer Area
2019
487 24.13
Gettysburg Area High School
2021
487 24.13
Kennedy Catholic
2019
487 24.13
Karns City
2020
487 24.13
Palmerton Area
2019
487 24.13
Trinity (7)
2019
493 24.14
Chambersburg
2020
493 24.14
Unionville
2021
495 24.15
McDowell
2021
495 24.15
New Foundations Charter School
2019
495 24.15
Beaver Area
2019
495 24.15
Downingtown West
2020
495 24.15
Washington
2019
500 24.16
Lakeland
2020
500 24.16
New Oxford
2019
500 24.16
Norwin
2020
500 24.16
Wallenpaupack
2020
500 24.16
Weatherly Area
2020
500 24.16
Palisades
2021
500 24.16
George School
2019
500 24.16 0.3
Harrisburg Christian School
2019
500 24.16
Saint Joseph's Prep
2019
500 24.16
Neumann Goretti
2020
500 24.16
Council Rock South
2020
500 24.16
Coatesville
2019
500 24.16
Glen Mills Schools
2020
513 24.17
Lancaster Catholic
2019
513 24.17
Milton Hershey
2019
515 24.18
Kiski Area
2019
515 24.18
Crestwood
2020
515 24.18
Richland
2019
518 24.19
Bensalem
2019
518 24.19
Cumberland Valley
2021
520 24.20
Redbank Valley
2020
520 24.20
Pottsville Area
2020
520 24.20
Riverside (7)
2019
520 24.20
Pennridge
2020
520 24.20
Marple Newtown
2019
525 24.21
Ballistic Response Athletics
2019
525 24.21
Harry S Truman
2019
527 24.22
Chestnut Ridge
2021
527 24.22
Slippery Rock Area
2021
527 24.22
Portage Area
2019
527 24.22
Central Bucks West
2018
527 24.22
Engineering & Science
2019
527 24.22
Chambersburg
2021
533 24.23
Delaware County Christian School
2020
533 24.23
Norwin
2019
533 24.23
Wyoming Valley West
2020
533 24.23 -1.1
Wissahickon
2019
533 24.23
Owen J. Roberts
2019
538 24.24
Ephrata
2020
538 24.24
Cathedral Prep
2019
538 24.24
Manheim Central
2019
541 24.25
Downingtown West
2020
541 24.25
Riverview
2019
541 24.25
Southern Lehigh
2020
541 24.25
Unattached-PA
2019
545 24.26
Bensalem
2020
545 24.26 0.1
Penn Charter
2021
547 24.27
Solebury School
2019
547 24.27
Fairfield Area
2019
547 24.27
Pocono Mountain East
2020
547 24.27
Bishop McCort
2019
547 24.27
Unattached-PA
2019
552 24.28
Elmer L. Meyers
2019
552 24.28
Daniel Boone
2020
554 24.29
Waynesburg Central
2019
554 24.29
Palisades
2020
554 24.29
Central Bucks West
2020
557 24.30
Lakeland
2019
557 24.30
Central Bucks South
2020
557 24.30
Frankford
2019
560 24.31
Mt. Airy Track Club
2019
560 24.31
Hatboro Horsham
2019
560 24.31
Plymouth Whitemarsh
2019
563 24.32
Williamsport Area
2021
563 24.32
Oxford Area
2019
563 24.32
Wilson Area (11)
2020
563 24.32
Pottsgrove
2019
567 24.33
McDowell
2019
568 24.34
Governor Mifflin
2019
568 24.34
Penn Manor
2019
568 24.34
South Western
2021
568 24.34
Haverford Township HS
2020
572 24.35
Bald Eagle Area
2019
572 24.35
Downingtown West
2019
572 24.35
Berwick
2020
572 24.35
Warwick
2020
576 24.36
Fox Chapel Area
2020
576 24.36
Central Bucks South
2019
576 24.36
North Schuylkill
2021
576 24.36 -0.9
Cheltenham
2020
576 24.36
Lansdale Catholic
2020
576 24.36
Ringgold
2020
576 24.36
Penn Wood
2019
576 24.36 -1.6
Philadelphia Panthers Track Club
2019
584 24.37
Lansdale Catholic
2020
585 24.38
Garnet Valley
2020
585 24.38
North Penn - Mansfield
2019
585 24.38
Berks Catholic
2021
585 24.38
Central Bucks West
2019
589 24.39
Laurel Highlands
2020
589 24.39
Warrior Run
2019
589 24.39
Tunkhannock
2019
592 24.40
Pottsville Area
2020
593 24.41
Coudersport
2019
593 24.41
Neshaminy
2020
593 24.41
Canon-McMillan
2021
593 24.41
Lower Moreland
2019
593 24.41
Juniata
2020
598 24.42
Lewisburg Area
2019
598 24.42
Chichester
2020
598 24.42
Upper Moreland
2019
598 24.42
Hickory
2019
598 24.42
Lampeter Strasburg
2020
603 24.43
Altoona Area
2021
603 24.43
Central Bucks West
2019
605 24.44
McConnellsburg
2019
605 24.44
Erie High School
2020
605 24.44
Greater Nanticoke
2019
608 24.45
Washington
2020
608 24.45
Central Bucks East
2021
608 24.45
Norwin
2020
608 24.45
Hempfield (3)
2020
608 24.45
Council Rock South
2019
608 24.45
Perkiomen Valley
2020
614 24.47
Milton Area
2020
614 24.47
Williamson
2020
614 24.47
Wyoming Area
2020
617 24.48
McDowell
2021
617 24.48
West Chester East
2019
617 24.48
Punxsutawney Area
2019
617 24.48
Wilmington
2021
617 24.48
Lower Moreland
2019
617 24.48
Girard
2020
617 24.48
Pittsburgh Central Catholic
2021
624 24.49 0.7
Susquenita
2020
624 24.49
Bishop Guilfoyle
2019
624 24.49
Council Rock North
2019
624 24.49
Derry Area
2021
624 24.49
Seneca Valley
2020
624 24.49
Spring Grove
2019
624 24.49
Strath Haven
2019
631 24.50
Emmaus
2019
631 24.50
Pottsville Area
2019
631 24.50
Ellwood City
2019
631 24.50
New Castle
2019
MAC Meet 12th P
631 24.50
Plymouth Whitemarsh
2019
636 24.51
Girard College HS
2020
636 24.51
Central Bucks West
2019
636 24.51
Archbishop Carroll
2021
639 24.52
Central Bucks East
2020
639 24.52
Northeast Bradford
2020
639 24.52
Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
2019
639 24.52
Holy Ghost Preparatory School
2020
639 24.52
Canton Area
2020
639 24.52
Garden Spot
2020
639 24.52
Abington
2021
646 24.53
Montoursville Area
2021
646 24.53
Belle Vernon
2021
646 24.53
Biglerville
2020
646 24.53
Dallas
2019
646 24.53
Allegheny Clarion Valley
2019
646 24.53
Marian Catholic
2021
646 24.53
Malvern Prep
2022
646 24.53
Sewickley Academy
2019
646 24.53
Greenville
2021
655 24.54
Central
2020
655 24.54
Moon Area
2019
655 24.54 1.4
Upper Dauphin HS
2020
655 24.54
Bishop Carroll
2020
655 24.54
J.P. McCaskey
2019
660 24.55
Shippensburg
2020
660 24.55
Downingtown West
2019
660 24.55
Avon Grove
2019
660 24.55
Owen J. Roberts
2020
664 24.56
Southern Lehigh
2019
664 24.56
Red Lion
2019
664 24.56
Springfield Township (Montco)
2019
664 24.56
Coatesville
2020
664 24.56
Susquehannock
2020
664 24.56
Corry Area
2020
670 24.57
The Hill School
2020
670 24.57
Ellwood City
2020
670 24.57
Cristo Rey Philadelphia
2020
670 24.57 -0.2
Penn Wood
2020
670 24.57
Central Bucks West
2020
675 24.58
Dock Mennonite Academy
2020
675 24.58
Brownsville Area
2021
675 24.58
West Chester Henderson
2019
678 24.59
Uniontown Area
2020
678 24.59
Bristol
2020
680 24.60
Mohawk
2020
680 24.60
South Park High School
2019
682 24.61
Brentwood
2020
682 24.61
Frazier
2021
682 24.61
Meadville Area
2019
682 24.61
Valley View
2019
682 24.61
Fort Leboeuf
2020
682 24.61
Crestwood
2019
682 24.61
Greater Nanticoke
2020
682 24.61
Springfield Township (Montco)
2020
690 24.62
Jim Thorpe Area
2019
690 24.62
Northern Cambria High School
2019
690 24.62
Chartiers Houston
2020
690 24.62
Blue Mountain
2021
690 24.62
East Pennsboro Area SD
2019
695 24.63
Harbor Creek
2021
695 24.63
Tamaqua Area
2020
695 24.63
Lebanon
2021
695 24.63
Baldwin
2020
695 24.63
Lower Moreland
2020
695 24.63
Pleasant Valley High School
2019
701 24.64
Pennridge
2021
701 24.64
Academy Park
2021
701 24.64
Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
2019
704 24.65
Forest Hills
2019
704 24.65
Exeter
2020
704 24.65
South Park High School
2019
707 24.66
Altoona Area
2021
707 24.66
Butler
2021
707 24.66
Episcopal Academy
2019
707 24.66 -1.1
Upper Dublin
2020
707 24.66
Penn Charter
2020
712 24.67
Council Rock North
2020
712 24.67
Central Bucks East
2020
712 24.67
Franklin Area
2021
712 24.67
Abington Heights
2019
712 24.67
Pennridge
2019
712 24.67
Fleetwood Area
2021
712 24.67
Hazleton Area
2019
712 24.67
Eastern Lebanon County
2020
712 24.67
Plymouth Whitemarsh
2020
721 24.68
Lower Merion
2019
721 24.68
Wilson Area (11)
2019
723 24.69
Norwin
2021
723 24.69
Loyalsock Township
2019
723 24.69
McKeesport Area
2018
723 24.69
Southern Columbia Area
2019
723 24.69
Westmont Hilltop
2020
723 24.69
Gettysburg Area High School
2021
729 24.70
Upper Merion
2020
729 24.70
Forest Hills
2019
729 24.70
Plumstead Christian
2020
729 24.70
Bristol
2020
729 24.70
Bensalem
2019
734 24.71
Mount Lebanon
2020
734 24.71
Kiski Area
2019
734 24.71
Conestoga Valley
2020
734 24.71
North Penn
2020
738 24.72
Mount Lebanon
2021
738 24.72
Cheltenham
2021
738 24.72
Montour
2019
MAC Meet 15th P
738 24.72
Pen Argyl Area
2019
742 24.73
Scranton Preparatory School
2020
742 24.73
James M. Coughlin
2020
742 24.73
Southern Huntingdon
2019
742 24.73
North Penn
2019
742 24.73
Lackawanna Trail
2020
742 24.73
Central Mountain
2019
742 24.73
Hamburg Area
2020
742 24.73
Carlisle
2020
742 24.73
Big Spring
2020
751 24.74
Millersburg
2021
751 24.74
Garnet Valley
2020
751 24.74
Great Valley
2020
751 24.74
Neshaminy
2021
751 24.74
Archbishop Carroll
2019
756 24.75
Ridley
2019
756 24.75
Shippensburg
2021
756 24.75
Quakertown
2019
756 24.75
Portage Area
2021
756 24.75
Lansdale Catholic
2020
761 24.76
Saint Marys Area
2020
761 24.76
North Penn
2019
761 24.76
Cheltenham
2021
761 24.76
Strath Haven
2021
761 24.76
Fairview
2020
761 24.76
Daniel Boone
2019
761 24.76
Thomas Jefferson
2021
761 24.76
West Greene High School
2020
761 24.76
Church Farm School
2020
770 24.77
Shikellamy
2021
770 24.77
Midd-West High School
2019
770 24.77
Mt. Airy Track Club
2020
770 24.77
Central Bucks East
2019
770 24.77
Bloomsburg
2021
770 24.77
Moon Area
2020
770 24.77
Conrad Weiser
2020
770 24.77
Governor Mifflin
2020
770 24.77
Bishop McDevitt
2019
779 24.78
Smethport Area
2020
779 24.78
DuBois Area
2021
779 24.78
Bedford
2020
779 24.78
Susquehanna Township
2019
779 24.78
Archbishop Carroll
2019
779 24.78
Lancaster Mennonite
2020
779 24.78
Owen J. Roberts
2020
786 24.79
Mount Carmel Area
2020
786 24.79
Quakertown
2019
786 24.79
Canton Area
2019
786 24.79
Downingtown West
2019
786 24.79
Central Bucks South
2020
786 24.79
Farrell
2019
786 24.79
Schuylkill Haven Area
2019
786 24.79
Hampton
2021
794 24.80
Hempfield (3)
2019
794 24.80
Central Bucks East
2019
794 24.80
Pottsville Area
2019
794 24.80
Emmaus
2021
794 24.80
Mars Area
2020
MAC Meet 16th P
794 24.80
North Penn
2019
794 24.80
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
2020
794 24.80
Nazareth Area
2019
802 24.81
Mifflin County High School
2019
802 24.81
Greencastle-Antrim
2019
802 24.81
Central York
2019
802 24.81
Spring Ford
2019
806 24.82
Calvary Christian Academy
2019
806 24.82
Berks Catholic
2021
806 24.82
Muhlenberg
2019
806 24.82
Kiski Area
2019
806 24.82
Brookville Area
2019
806 24.82
Gettysburg Area High School
2020
806 24.82
Boyertown
2019
813 24.83 1.0
East Juniata
2019
813 24.83
Williamsport Area
2019
813 24.83
Karns City
2020