Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
12.48 |
SB |
Jazmine Herriot
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
12.91 |
|
Jazmine Herriot
|
6th |
Prelims
H6
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
13.67 |
|
Makalah Smalls-McCray
|
33rd |
Prelims
H11
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
200 Meter Dash |
28.30 |
|
Makala Starks
|
29th |
Finals
H8
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:08.45 |
|
Emani Briggs
|
40th |
Finals
H3
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
1:12.88 |
|
Sophie Boodoo
|
66th |
Finals
H5
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:23.09 |
|
Eilidh Chapman
|
50th |
Finals
H2
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
14.71 |
|
Ny'Asia Benton
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
15.32 |
|
Ny'Asia Benton
|
1st |
Prelims
H5
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
20.47 |
SB |
Moriah Owens
|
48th |
Prelims
H2
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
53.96 |
SB |
Riley Brown
|
32nd |
Finals
H3
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
51.78 |
|
Relay Team
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:46.75 |
|
Relay Team
|
18th |
Finals
H1
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
High Jump |
4-7 |
SB |
Kimaya Williams
|
20th |
Finals
H1
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
Long Jump |
17-2 |
|
Kimaya Williams
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
16-0 |
|
Makalah Smalls-McCray
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
14-3.5 |
SB |
Sunni Love
|
41st |
Finals
H1
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
12-2 |
SB |
Emani Briggs
|
66th |
Finals
H1
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
Triple Jump |
36-9.75 |
|
Kimaya Williams
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
31-7.5 |
|
Makalah Smalls-McCray
|
24th |
Finals
H1
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
Discus |
31-9 |
SB |
Omega Jones
|
72nd |
Finals
H1
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
Shot Put |
20-2 |
|
Omega Jones
|
64th |
Finals
H1
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.59 |
|
Jayden Reed
|
21st |
Prelims
H9
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
12.04 |
SB |
Shakur Massey
|
54th |
Prelims
H13
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
200 Meter Dash |
25.76 |
SB |
Davin Griffin
|
68th |
Finals
H4
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
400 Meter Dash |
54.77 |
|
Romahlo Looney
|
32nd |
Finals
H8
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
800 Meter Run |
2:28.43 |
|
Eric Lunsford
|
65th |
Finals
H1
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:30.47 |
|
Chapin Nienhuis
|
66th |
Finals
H1
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
5:32.72 |
|
Daniel Calero
|
69th |
Finals
H1
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
45.32 |
|
Michael Holeman
|
27th |
Finals
H5
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
45.11 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
14th |
Finals
H2
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:50.30 |
|
Relay Team
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
9:46.80 |
|
Relay Team
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
Triple Jump |
37-1.5 |
SB |
Tywone McCoy
|
29th |
Finals
H1
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
36-0.5 |
|
Jerimiah Davis
|
39th |
Finals
H1
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
34-3 |
|
Doyle Givens
|
48th |
Finals
H1
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
Discus |
69-1 |
|
Nahayo Clavel
|
64th |
Finals
H1
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
65-5 |
SB |
Wayne Hughes
|
70th |
Finals
H1
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|
Shot Put |
25-7 |
SB |
Nahayo Clavel
|
67th |
Finals
H1
|
TSTCA Outdoor Championship
|