(The) All American Project
|
Greensboro/HIgh Point, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
16 Ways TC
|
, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
434 Track Club
|
Lynchburg, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
704 Elite
|
Charlotte, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
A Touch of Speed
|
Charleston, SC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
A.I. Prince Tech
|
Hartford, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
AAA Rebels Running Club
|
Fort Thomas, KY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
ATL Zoom Athletics
|
Braselton, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Aberdeen Soaring Eagles Track Club
|
Aberdeen, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Abington Heights
|
Clarks Summit, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Above Xpectations
|
Wilmington, DE |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Academy Of The Holy Angels
|
Demarest, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Academy Park
|
Sharon Hill, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Acton-Boxborough High School
|
Acton, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Adirondack
|
Boonville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Admiral Farragut Academy
|
St. Petersburg, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Adrian
|
Adrian, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Agnes Irwin
|
ROSEMONT, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Agnes Irwin Middle School
|
Rosemont, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ak. North
|
Akron, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Albany Academy
|
Albany, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Alexander
|
Douglasville, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Allegany-Limestone
|
Allegany, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Alleghany
|
Covington, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ambler Olympic Club
|
Gwynedd Valley, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
American Fork
|
American Fork, UT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
American Heritage MS/HS (Plantation)
|
Plantation, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Amesbury High School
|
Amesbury, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Amherst County
|
Amherst, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Amherst-Pelham Regional High School
|
Amherst, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Amity High School
|
Woodbridge, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Andover High School
|
Andover, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Andrew G Schmidt
|
, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Angel Flight
|
Denver, CO |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ann Arbor Pioneer
|
Ann Arbor, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ann Arbor TC
|
Ann Arbor, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ann Arbor Youth TC
|
Ann Arbor, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Apex
|
Apex, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Apex Thales Academy
|
Apex, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Apollo
|
Owensboro, KY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Appoquinimink High School
|
Middletown, DE |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Aquinas Institute
|
Rochester, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Archbishop Carroll
|
Radnor, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Archbishop Carroll High School (DC)
|
Washington, DC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Archbishop Curley High School
|
Baltimore, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Archbishop Ryan
|
Philadelphia, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Archbishop Spalding High School
|
Severn, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Archbishop Stepinac
|
White Plains, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Archbishop Wood
|
Warminster, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ardrey Kell
|
Charlotte, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ardsley
|
Ardsley, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Arizona Speed United
|
, AZ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Arizona Speedstars TC
|
, AZ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Arlington
|
LaGrangeville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Arlington High School
|
Arlington, WA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Arundel High School
|
Gambrills, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ashbrook
|
Gastonia, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Asheville
|
Asheville, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ashley High School
|
Wilmington, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Athens
|
The Plains, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Athens Academy
|
Athens, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Athens Drive
|
Raleigh, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Athens Drive Unified Track & Field
|
Raleigh, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Athletic Development Group
|
Philadelphia, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Atlanta International School
|
Atlanta, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Atlantic County Tech
|
Mays Landing, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Atlee
|
Mechanicsville, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Auburn
|
Auburn, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Auburn
|
Auburn, AL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Auburn Hills Avondale
|
Auburn Hills, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Auburn Junior High
|
Auburn, AL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Audubon HS
|
Audubon, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Aurora (Central Catholic)
|
Aurora, IL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)
|
Aurora, IL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Aurora (West Aurora)
|
Aurora, IL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Aurora Flyers
|
Aurora, IL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Austin
|
Decatur, AL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Austin Lake Travis
|
Austin, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Austin Prep School
|
Reading, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Austintown-Fitch
|
Austintown, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Averill Park
|
Averill Park, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Avon Grove
|
West Grove, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Avon High School
|
Avon, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Avon High School
|
Avon, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Axis Athletics
|
, TN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
BASIS DC
|
Washington, DC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
BIM Runners
|
Saint Clair, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Babylon
|
Babylon, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton (B-GA)
|
Bainbridge, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Baldwin
|
Baldwin, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Baldwin Middle-High School
|
Baldwin, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Baldwinsville
|
Baldwinsville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ballistic Response Athletics
|
Philadelphia, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Baltimore City College
|
Baltimore, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bangor Area
|
Bangor, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Barrington
|
Barrington, IL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Barrington High School
|
Barrington, RI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bartram Motivation
|
Philadelphia, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Batavia
|
Batavia, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Battlefield
|
Haymarket, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bay Shore
|
Bay Shore, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Baylor School
|
Chattanooga, TN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bayonne HS
|
Bayonne, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bayport-Blue Point
|
Bayport, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Beach Elite TC
|
Ventura, CA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Beachwood
|
Beachwood, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Beacon
|
Beacon, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Beavercreek
|
Beavercreek, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bedford High School
|
Bedford, NH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bel Air High School
|
Bel Air, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bellaire
|
Bellaire, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bellows Free Academy-St Albans
|
St. Albans, VT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Belvidere (North)
|
Belvidere, IL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Belzer Middle School
|
Indianapolis, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Benjamin Banneker Academy
|
Brooklyn, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Benjamin Franklin Media Arts
|
Rochester, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bensalem
|
Bensalem, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bergen Catholic HS
|
Oradell, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bergen County Tech
|
Hackensack, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bergen County Xpress
|
Teaneck, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Berkeley Prep HS
|
Tampa, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Berkley
|
Berkley, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Berks Catholic
|
Reading, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bernards HS
|
Bernardsville, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bethel High School
|
Bethel, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School
|
Bethesda, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bethlehem Central
|
Delmar, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Big Rapids
|
Big Rapids, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Big Walnut
|
Sunbury, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Binghamton HS
|
Binghamton, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bishop England
|
Charleston, SC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bishop Feehan High School
|
Attleboro, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bishop Gorman High School
|
Las Vegas, NV |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bishop Hendricken High School
|
Warwick, RI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bishop Loughlin
|
Brooklyn, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bishop Manogue High School
|
Reno, NV |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bishop McNamara High School
|
Forestville, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bishop O'Connell
|
Arlington, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bishop Shanahan
|
Downingtown, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Black Bear
|
Saint Johns, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Black Diamond Track
|
West Hempstead, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Black River
|
Sullivan, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Blacksburg
|
Blacksburg, SC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Blacksburg High School
|
Blacksburg, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Blanchard Montabella
|
Blanchard, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Blessed Trinity
|
Roswell, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bloom-Carroll
|
Carroll, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bloomfield
|
Bloomfield, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bloomfield HS
|
Bloomfield, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bloomfield High School
|
Bloomfield, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bloomington North High School
|
Bloomington, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bloomington South High School
|
Bloomington, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Blue Mountain
|
Schuylkill Haven, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Blythewood
|
Blythewood, SC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Boca Raton HS
|
Boca Raton, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Body in Training
|
Noblesville, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bonny Eagle High School
|
Standish, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Boonton HS
|
Boonton, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Boston College High School
|
Boston, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Boston Comets
|
Norwood, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Boston Latin Academy
|
Dorchester, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bowman High School
|
Bowman, ND |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Boyertown
|
Boyertown, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Boys & Girls Track Club
|
Douglasville, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bradenton Christian School
|
Bradenton, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Braintree High School
|
Braintree, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Brandywine Heights Area
|
Topton, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Brandywine High School
|
Wilmington, DE |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Branford High School
|
Branford, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
|
Indianapolis, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Breck School
|
Minneapolis, MN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Brecksville
|
Broadview Heights, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Brewer High School
|
Brewer, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Briar Woods
|
Ashburn, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Briarcliff
|
Briarcliff Manor, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Brick Township HS
|
Brick, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bridgeland
|
Cypress, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bridgeport Senior
|
Bridgeport, WV |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bridgewater Raynham Regional High School
|
Bridgewater, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Brighton High School
|
Rochester, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bristol Central High School
|
Bristol, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bristol Eastern High School
|
Bristol, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Broad Run
|
Ashburn, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Broadalbin-Perth
|
Broadalbin, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Broadneck Senior High School
|
Annapolis, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Broadway
|
Broadway, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Brockport HS
|
Brockport, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bromfield School
|
Harvard, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bronx Academy
|
Bronx, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bronx HS Of Science
|
Bronx, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bronxville
|
Bronxville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Brookfield
|
Brookfield, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Brookland Cayce
|
Cayce, SC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Brookline High School
|
Brookline, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Brooklyn Technical
|
Brooklyn, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Broward Elite Athletic Club
|
Ft. Lauderdale, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Brownsburg Distance Running Club
|
Brownsburg, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Brownsburg High School
|
Brownsburg, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Brunswick High School
|
Brunswick, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Brunswick School
|
Greenwich, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bryan Station
|
Lexington, KY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Buckingham Browne & Nichols
|
Cambridge, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bulldog TC
|
Jacksonville, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bullis School
|
Potomac, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bullseye Running/HoCo Striders
|
Columbia, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Burke High School
|
Omaha, NE |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Burlington High School
|
Burlington, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Burlington High School
|
Burlington, VT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Burnet
|
Burnet, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
|
Burnt Hills, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Butler
|
Vandalia, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Butler
|
Butler, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Butler County
|
Morgantown, KY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Byram Hills
|
Armonk, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Byrd Sports Club
|
Orefield, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Byron
|
Byron, IL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Byron
|
Byron, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Byron Athletic Club
|
Alto, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Byron Center
|
Byron Center, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Byron-Bergen
|
Bergen, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
C. Milton Wright High School
|
Bel Air, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
C.H. Flowers High School
|
Springdale, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
CLCF Track Panthers
|
Cranston, RI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
CT Storm
|
Southington, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Caesar Rodney High School
|
Camden, DE |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Calvary Christian
|
Old Bridge, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Calvert Hall College High School
|
Towson, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cambridge Jets
|
Cambridge, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cambridge Rindge and Latin High School
|
Cambridge, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Camden Hills Regional High School
|
Rockport, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Camden Track Club
|
Camden, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Canisteo-Greenwood
|
Canisteo, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cannon Co. High School
|
Woodbury, TN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cannon School
|
Concord, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Canton
|
Canton, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cape Henlopen High School
|
Lewes, DE |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cape Henry Collegiate
|
Virginia Beach, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Capital City Track Club
|
Hartford, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Capital Prep Magnet School
|
Hartford, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cardinal Gibbons
|
Raleigh, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cardinal Gibbons HS
|
Fort Lauderdale, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cardinal Hayes
|
Bronx, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cardinal O'Hara
|
Springfield, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Carlisle
|
Carlisle, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Carmel
|
Carmel, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Carmel (CC)
|
Carmel, CA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Carmel High School
|
Carmel, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Carolina
|
Greenville, SC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Carolina Cavaliers
|
Waxhaw, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Carolina Day School
|
Asheville, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Carolina Flash TC
|
Greensboro, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Carrollton High School
|
Carrollton, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Carver High School
|
Carver, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cary
|
Cary, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cary Christian
|
Cary, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cary Unified Track & Field
|
Cary, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Casady High School
|
Oklahoma City, OK |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Catalina Foothills High School
|
Tucson, AZ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cathedral (SS)
|
Los Angeles, CA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
West Roxbury, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cato-Meridian
|
Cato, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Catoctin High School
|
Thurmont, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Catoctin Track Club
|
Thurmont, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Catonsville High School
|
Baltimore, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cedar Crest
|
Lebanon, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cedar Falls
|
Cedar Falls, IA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Centerville
|
Centerville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Central Bucks West
|
Doylestown, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Central CT Jaguars
|
Bloomfield, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Central Cambria
|
Ebensburg, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Central Clinton High School
|
De Witt, IA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Central Columbia
|
Bloomsburg, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Central Dauphin
|
Harrisburg, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Central Hardin
|
Cecilia, KY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Central Reg HS
|
Bayville, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Central Toronto Athletic Club (CTAC)
|
Toronto, ON |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Chaminade
|
Mineola, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Chaminade-Madonna College Prep
|
Hollywood, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Champlain Valley Union High School
|
Hinesburg, VT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Chapin
|
Chapin, SC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Chardon
|
Chardon, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Chariho Regional High School
|
Wood River Junction, RI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Charlotte Country Day School
|
Charlotte, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Charlotte HS
|
Punta Gorda, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Charlotte Velocity Track Club
|
Fort Mill, SC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Charlottesville
|
Charlottesville, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Chatham (Glenwood)
|
Chatham, IL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Chatham HS
|
Chatham, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Chelmsford High School
|
Chelmsford, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Chelsea
|
Chelsea, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Chelsea Academy
|
Front Royal, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Chelsea Greyhounds
|
New York, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Chelsea High School
|
Chelsea, AL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cheltenham
|
Wyncote, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cherokee HS
|
Marlton, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cherry Hill East HS
|
Cherry Hill, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cheshire High School
|
Cheshire, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Chester Cheetahs
|
Chester, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Chicago (Latin)
|
Chicago, IL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Chicopee High School
|
Chicopee, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Choate Rosemary Hall Prep
|
, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Chopticon High School
|
Morganza, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Christ Church
|
Greenville, SC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Christian Brothers Academy
|
Lincroft, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Christian Brothers Academy (CBA Albany)
|
Albany, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Christian Brothers High School
|
Memphis, TN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Christiansburg
|
Christiansburg, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Christopher
|
Christopher, IL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS)
|
Cicero, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cinnaminson HS
|
Cinnaminson, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Claremont (SS)
|
Claremont, CA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Clarke Central
|
Athens, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Clarksville High School
|
Clarksville, AR |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Classical High School
|
Providence, RI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Classical Magnet High School
|
Hartford, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Clayton
|
Clayton, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Clayton HS
|
Clayton, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Clear Lake High School
|
Houston, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Clifton HS
|
Clifton, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Clinton High School
|
Clinton, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Clover Hill
|
Midlothian, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Coastal Georgia Track Team
|
Richmond Hill, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Coatesville
|
Coatesville, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Coconut Grove Optimist Club
|
Coconut Grove, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Coe Brown Academy
|
Northwood, NH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Coginchaug Regional High School
|
Durham, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Col. DeSales
|
Columbus, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cold Spring Harbor
|
COLD SPRING HARBOR, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Colgan High School
|
Manassas, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Collegiate School
|
New York, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Collège Notre-Dame
|
Montréal, QC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Colonial Forge
|
Stafford, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Colts Neck HS
|
Colts Neck, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Columbia (Sec 2)
|
East Greenbush, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Columbia HS
|
Maplewood, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Commack
|
Commack, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Commonwealth Throws Club
|
Richmond, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Community MS
|
Plainsboro, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Comsewogue
|
Port Jefferson Sta., NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Conard High
|
West Hartford, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Concord Carlisle High School
|
Concord, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Concord High School
|
Concord, AR |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Conestoga
|
Berwyn, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Conestoga Valley
|
Lancaster, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Connetquot
|
Bohemia, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Conrad Schools of Science
|
Wilmington, DE |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Conshohocken Electric Force TC
|
Conshohocken, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Convent of the Sacred Heart
|
New York, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cony High School
|
Augusta, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Coppell
|
Coppell, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Corinth Holders
|
Wendell, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Corning
|
Painted Post, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cornwall
|
New Windsor, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Corvian Community School
|
Charlotte, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cosey Elite
|
Knoxville, TN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Council Rock South
|
Holland, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Courageous
|
Detroit, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Coventry High School
|
Coventry, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Coventry High School
|
Coventry, RI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cowanesque Valley
|
Westfield, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cranford HS
|
Cranford, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cranston West HS
|
Cranston, RI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Creekview
|
Canton, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Creighton Prep
|
Omaha, NE |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cresskill HS
|
Cresskill, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Crestwood
|
Mountain Top, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Croatan
|
Newport, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Crofton High School
|
Gambrills, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Crown Point High School
|
Crown Point, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Crozet Crew
|
Crozet, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Culpeper County
|
Culpeper, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cumberland
|
Cumberland, RI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cumberland County
|
Burkesville, KY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cuthbertson High School
|
Waxhaw, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
D. C. Everest
|
Weston, WI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
DAR
|
Grant, AL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dale City Lightning
|
Woodbridge, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dallastown
|
Dallastown, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dallastown Area Middle School
|
Dallastown, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Danbury
|
Lakeside, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Danbury High School
|
Danbury, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Daniel Hand High School
|
Madison, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Danville Area
|
Danville, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Danville Community High School
|
Danville, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Darien High School
|
Darien, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Davenport West
|
Davenport, IA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Davidson
|
Mobile, AL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
DeForest
|
DeForest, WI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
DeMatha Catholic High School
|
Hyattsville, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dearborn
|
Dearborn, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dearborn Divine Child
|
Dearborn, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Decatur High School
|
Decatur, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dedham High School
|
Dedham, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Deep Run
|
Glen Allen, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Deer Park
|
Deer Park, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Deerfield Academy
|
Deerfield, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Delaware County Christian
|
Newtown Square, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Delaware Elite Track Club
|
smyrna, DE |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Delaware Military Academy
|
Wilmington, DE |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Delaware Valley HS
|
Frenchtown, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Delco United Track Club
|
Haverford, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Delhi HS
|
Delhi, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Delran HS
|
Delran, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Delsea Regional HS
|
Franklinville, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Delta High School
|
Muncie, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Depew
|
Depew, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Deptford HS
|
Deptford, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Detroit Cass Tech
|
Detroit, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Novi, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dewitt Clinton
|
Bronx, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dexter
|
Dexter, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Digital Harbor High School
|
Baltimore, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dillard HS
|
Fort Lauderdale, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Diman Regional Vocational Tech High School
|
Fall River, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Divine Redeemer Lutheran School
|
Hartland, WI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dolgeville
|
Dolgeville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dominion
|
Sterling, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Don Bosco Prep
|
Ramsey, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dover
|
Dover, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dover High School
|
Dover, DE |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dover High School
|
Dover, NH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Downingtown East
|
Exton, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Downingtown Middle School
|
Downingtown, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Downingtown West
|
Downingtown, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Draft Pick Academy
|
Kansas City, MO |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dreamchaserz
|
Columbia, SC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Drive Phase, Inc.
|
Fayetteville, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dub. Jerome
|
Dublin, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dubuque Hempstead
|
Dubuque, IA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dudley
|
Greensboro, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dumont HS
|
Dumont, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dunbar HS
|
Fort Myers, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dunbar High School
|
Washington, DC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dundalk High School
|
Baltimore, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dundalk TC
|
, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dunlap
|
Dunlap, IL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dunmore
|
Dunmore, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dupont Manual
|
Louisville, KY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Durant
|
Durant, IA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Durham Academy
|
Durham, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Durham Dragons Athletics
|
Durham, ON |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Durham School of the Arts
|
Durham, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Duxbury High School
|
Duxbury, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dynamic Speed Kinetix Track Club
|
Morganton, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
E.O. Smith High School
|
Storrs, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
East Aurora
|
East Aurora, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
East Bridgewater High School
|
East Bridgewater, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
East Brunswick HS
|
East Brunswick, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
East Coast Speed
|
Chesapeake, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
East Crusaders Catholic Middle School
|
Wichita, KS |
Scheduled |
Results
|
East Grand Rapids
|
Grand Rapids, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
East Greenwich High School
|
East Greenwich, RI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
East Hartford High School
|
East Hartford, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
East Kentwood
|
Kentwood, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
East Lyme High School
|
East Lyme, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
East Pennsboro Area
|
Enola, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
East Rochester
|
Rochester, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
East Side - Newark
|
Newark, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
East Stroudsburg South
|
East Stroudsburg, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
East Stroudsburg University
|
East Stroudsburg, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Eastchester
|
Eastchester, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Eastern High School
|
Washington, DC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Eastern High School (Greentown)
|
Greentown, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Eastern Regional HS
|
Voorhees, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Eastern Shore District High School
|
Musquodoboit Harbour, NS |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Easton Area
|
Easton, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Eastport-South Manor
|
Manorville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Eastside
|
Taylors, SC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Eastwood
|
Pemberville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Eau Claire
|
Columbia, SC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Eau Claire
|
Eau Claire, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Edge Elite Track Club
|
Northbridge, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Edinburg North
|
Edinburg, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Edward Little High School
|
Auburn, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Egg Harbor Twp HS
|
Egg Harbor Twp., NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Electric City Track Club
|
, MT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Elite Track and Field Training (EliteTFT)
|
Charlotte, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Elizabeth HS
|
Elizabeth, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Elkins Junior High
|
Elkins, AR |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ellenville
|
Ellenville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ellicott City Track Club
|
, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Elmira
|
Elmira, OR |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Elmira Express
|
Elmira, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Elmont Memorial
|
Elmont, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Elmwood Park HS
|
Elmwood Park, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Elwood / John Glenn
|
East Northport, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Emerging Elites
|
Waltham, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Empire
|
Norfolk, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Enfield High School
|
Enfield, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Enloe
|
Raleigh, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Envy Track Club
|
Bronx, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ephrata
|
Ephrata, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Episcopal Academy
|
Newtown Square, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Erasmus Hall Campus
|
Brooklyn, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Essex High School
|
Essex Junction, VT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ethical Culture Fieldston School
|
Bronx, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Evangelical Christian School
|
Fort Myers, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Exchange Zone Track Club
|
Marietta, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
FDR
|
Hyde Park, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fair Lawn HS
|
Fair Lawn, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fairfax
|
Fairfax, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fairfax Police Youth Club
|
Fairfax, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fairfield
|
Fairfield, AL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fairfield Ludlowe
|
Fairfield, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fairfield Warde
|
Fairfield, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fairmont Senior
|
Fairmont, WV |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fairport
|
Fairport, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Falmouth Academy
|
Falmouth, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Falmouth High School
|
Falmouth, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Farmingdale
|
Farmingdale, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Farmington
|
Farmington, UT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Farragut High School
|
Knoxville, TN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Father Judge
|
Philadelphia, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Father Lopez Catholic HS
|
Daytona Beach, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Father Tolton Regional Catholic High School
|
Columbia, MO |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fauquier
|
Warrenton, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fayetteville Flyers
|
Fayetteville, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fenton
|
Fenton, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fern Creek
|
Louisville, KY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Firebirds Track Club
|
Gaithersburg, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fitch High School
|
Groton, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fitmecca Track
|
Eagan, MN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fleetwood Area
|
Fleetwood, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Flicky Stick Pole Vault Club
|
Cartersville, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Flower City TC
|
Rochester, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Flower Mound
|
Flower Mound, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fonda-Fultonville
|
Fonda, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Foran High School
|
Milford, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fordham Prep
|
Bronx, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Forest Creek Middle School
|
Fort Mill, SC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Forest Park
|
Woodbridge, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fork Union
|
Fork Union, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Forsyth Country Day School
|
Lewisville, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fort Lee HS
|
Fort Lee, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fox Chapel Area
|
Pittsburgh, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Framingham High School
|
Framingham, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Francis Lewis
|
Fresh Meadows, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Francis Scott Key High School
|
Union Bridge, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)
|
Frankfort, IL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Franklin
|
Franklin, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Franklin High School
|
Franklin, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Franklin Township HS
|
Somerset, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fraser
|
Fraser, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Frederick High School
|
Frederick, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Freedom (South Riding)
|
South Riding, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Freedom 11
|
Bethlehem, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Freedom TC
|
Woodbridge, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Freehold Township HS
|
Freehold, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Freeland
|
Freeland, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Freeport
|
Freeport, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Freeport High School
|
Freeport, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Frewsburg
|
Frewsburg, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Friendly High School
|
Fort Washington, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Friends Seminary
|
New York, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Friends' Central
|
Wynnewood, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Frisco Heritage
|
Frisco, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Frisco Lebanon Trail
|
Frisco, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Frontier
|
Hamburg, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ft. Wright Falcons
|
Ft Wright, KY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ft. Zumwalt South High School
|
Saint Peters, MO |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Full Stride Track Club
|
Fairfield, CA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Full Vertical Vault Club
|
Powell, TN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Gaithersburg High School
|
Gaithersburg, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Galion
|
Galion, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Gar-Field
|
Woodbridge, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Garden City
|
Garden City, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Gardiner High School
|
Gardiner, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Gardiner MS
|
GARDINER, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Gardiner Track Club
|
Gardiner, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Garner
|
Garner, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Gary Steelers Track
|
, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Gates-Chili
|
Rochester, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
General Douglas MacArthur
|
Levittown, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Geneseo
|
Geneseo, IL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
George H. Hewlett
|
Hewlett, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
George Washington
|
Philadelphia, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Georgetown
|
Georgetown, SC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Georgetown Day School
|
Washington, DC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Georgetown Preparatory School
|
Rockville, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Germantown Academy
|
Ft. Washington, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Germantown Friends School
|
Philadelphia, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Gilford High School
|
Gilford, NH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Gilman School
|
Baltimore, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Girls' High
|
Philadelphia, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Glassboro HS
|
Glassboro, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Glastonbury High School
|
Glastonbury, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Glen Carbon (Father McGivney)
|
Glen Carbon, IL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Glen Oaks
|
Baton Rouge, LA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
GlenOak
|
Canton, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Glenwood High School
|
Glenwood, IA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Gloucester City HS
|
Gloucester City, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Gloucester County Institute of Technology
|
Sewell, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Gloucester High School
|
Gloucester, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Gloversville
|
Gloversville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Golden Eagle Elite
|
, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Gonzaga College High School
|
Washington, DC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Goose Creek
|
Goose Creek, SC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Gorham High School
|
Gorham, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Governor Mifflin
|
Shillington, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Grafton High School
|
Yorktown, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
|
Grand Rapids, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Grand Street Campus
|
Brooklyn, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Grassfield
|
Chesapeake, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Gray Collegiate
|
West Columbia, SC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Great Mills High School
|
Great Mills, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Greater Houston
|
Houston, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Greece-Athena
|
Greece, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Greely High School
|
Cumberland, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Green
|
Green, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Green Level
|
Cary, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Greensburg High School
|
Greensburg, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Greenwich Country Day School
|
Greenwich, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Greenwich High School
|
Greenwich, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Grovetown HS
|
Grovetown, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Guerin Catholic School
|
Noblesville, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Guilderland
|
Guilderland Center, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Guntersville
|
Guntersville, AL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Habersham Central High School
|
Mount Airy, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hackensack HS
|
Hackensack, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hackley School
|
Tarrytown, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Haddon Heights HS
|
Haddon Heights, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Haddonfield MS
|
Haddonfield, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Haddonfield Memorial HS
|
Haddonfield, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Half Hollow Hills East (HHH)
|
Dix Hills, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hall High School
|
West Hartford, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hamden High School
|
Hamden, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hamilton
|
Hamilton, AL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hamilton HS West
|
Hamilton, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hamilton Southeastern High School
|
Fishers, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hamilton Township
|
Columbus, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hammonton HS
|
Hammonton, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hampden Academy
|
Hampden, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hanover
|
Mechanicsville, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hanover HS
|
Hanover, NH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hanover High School
|
Hanover, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hardy Williams - Mastery Charter
|
Philadelphia, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Harrington MS
|
Mount Laurel, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Harrisburg
|
Harrisburg, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Harrison High School
|
Kennesaw, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Harriton
|
Rosemont, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Harry S Truman
|
Levittown, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hart
|
Hart, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Harvey School
|
Katonah, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hasbrouck Heights HS
|
Hasbrouck Heights, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hastings
|
Hastings-on-Hudson, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hatboro Horsham
|
Horsham, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hauppauge
|
Hauppauge, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Haverford Township
|
Havertown, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Haverhill High School
|
Haverhill, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hawken
|
Gates Mills, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hazleton Area
|
Hazleton, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Healdsburg (NC)
|
Healdsburg, CA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Heathwood Hall
|
Columbia, SC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hempfield 03
|
Landisville, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hempfield Area 07
|
Greensburg, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hendrick Hudson
|
Montrose, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Henrico
|
Henrico, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Henry Ford Power House High School
|
Chicago, IL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hereford High School
|
Parkton, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Heritage (Lynchburg)
|
Lynchburg, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Heritage (Newport News)
|
Newport News, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Heritage High School
|
Conyers, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Heritage Prep
|
Atlanta, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hermitage
|
Henrico, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Herndon
|
Herndon, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Herriman
|
Herriman, UT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hershey
|
Hershey, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hershey Blaze Track Club
|
Hershey, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
High Level Track Club
|
Philadelphia, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
High Point High School
|
Beltsville, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Higher Power Track Club
|
charlotte, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Highland Baptist Christian School
|
New Iberia, LA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Highland Home School
|
Highland Home, AL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Highland Reg HS
|
Blackwood, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hil. Darby
|
Hilliard, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hil. Davidson
|
Hilliard, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hilliard Track Club
|
HILLIARD, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hillsborough HS
|
Hillsborough, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hillsborough MS
|
Hillsborough, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hilton
|
Hilton, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hobart High School
|
Hobart, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Holland Middle School
|
Holland, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Holmdel HS
|
Holmdel, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Holton-Arms School
|
Bethesda, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Holy Cross
|
Dover, DE |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Holy Trinity
|
Hicksville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Homestead High School
|
Fort Wayne, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Honest Runners of North Miami
|
Miami, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hoover
|
Hoover, AL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hopedale High School
|
Hopedale, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hopkins High School
|
Hopkins, MN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hopkinton High School
|
Hopkinton, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Horace Greeley
|
Chappaqua, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Horseheads
|
Horseheads, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hotchkiss School
|
Lakeville, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Houston Bellaire
|
Bellaire, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Houston Episcopal
|
Houston, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Howell
|
Howell, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hudson
|
Hudson, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hudson Co. Prep
|
Jersey City, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hun School of Princeton
|
Princeton, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hunter College Campus Schools
|
Manhattan, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hunterdon Central HS
|
Flemington, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hunterdon Lions
|
Annandale, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Huntingdon Area
|
Huntingdon, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville, AL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Huron
|
Huron, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Huron High School
|
Huron, SD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
I-270 Track Club
|
Ijamsville, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
IMG Academy
|
Bradenton, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ichabod Crane
|
Valatie, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Iconic Force Track Club
|
Randallstown, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ida
|
Ida, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Immaculate Heart Academy
|
Township of Washington, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Immaculate High School
|
Danbury, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
In Motion
|
Nanuet, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Incredibles
|
Lakeland, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Independence High School
|
Ashburn, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Independence High School
|
Thompson Station, TN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Iona Preparatory School
|
New Rochelle, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Iowa Falls - Alden High School
|
Iowa Falls, IA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Irmo
|
Irmo, SC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Irondequoit
|
Irondequoit, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Irving
|
Irving, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Island Elite Jumping
|
Melville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Island Express Track Club
|
Staten Island, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ithaca High School
|
Ithaca, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
J.R. Tucker High School
|
Henrico, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
JP McCaskey
|
Lancaster, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Jackalopes TC
|
Pinckney, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Jackrabbit Track and Field
|
Buford, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Jackson-Reed High School
|
Washington, DC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Jaguar Track Club
|
Baton Rouge, LA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
James I. O'Neill
|
Highland Falls, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
James Madison
|
Vienna, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
James River (Midlothian)
|
Midlothian, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Jamesville-Dewitt (JD)
|
DeWitt, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Jefferson
|
Shenandoah Junction, WV |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Jefferson High School
|
Edgewater, CO |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Jefferson Middle School
|
Winston-Salem, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Jenison
|
Jenison, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Jenks America Track Club
|
Jenks, OK |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Jennings County High School
|
North Vernon, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Jersey Devils Elite
|
Medford, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Jersey Shore Area
|
Jersey Shore, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
John Burroughs High School
|
Saint Louis, MO |
Scheduled |
Results
|
John Champe High School
|
Aldie, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
John F. Kennedy High School
|
Gotham, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
John Handley
|
Winchester, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
John Jay - Cross River
|
Cross River, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
John Jay - East Fishkill
|
Hopewell Junction, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
John Jay Campus
|
Brooklyn, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
John. Northridge
|
Johnstown, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Johns Creek HS
|
Johns Creek, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Johnson City
|
Johnson City, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Johnsonburg Junior High School
|
Johnsonburg, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Joliet (West)
|
Joliet, IL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Juanita Sanchez High School
|
providence, RI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Judah Elite
|
Gibbsboro, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
K-Y Track Club
|
Baton Rouge, LA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
KIPP Academy Nashville Middle School
|
Nashville, TN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Kaizen Pole Vault
|
Richmond, KY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Kalamazoo Central
|
Kalamazoo, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
|
Kalamazoo, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Katy
|
Katy, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Keene High School
|
Keene, NH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Kellenberg Memorial
|
Uniondale, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Kent County High School
|
Worton, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Kent Island High School
|
Stevensville, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Kentwood Track Club
|
, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Kettle Run
|
Nokesville, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Killingly High School
|
Danielson, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
King Philip Regional High School
|
Wrentham, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Kingsley
|
Kingsley, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Kingsway HS
|
Woolwich Township, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Kiski Area
|
Vandergrift, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Kutztown Area
|
Kutztown, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
La Junta Middle School
|
La Junta, CO |
Scheduled |
Results
|
La Plata High School
|
La Plata, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
La Salle Academy
|
Providence, RI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
La Salle College
|
Wyndmoor, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
LaGrange (Lyons)
|
LaGrange, IL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
LaSalle Academy
|
Shillington, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
LaSalle Institute (Troy)
|
Troy, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lacey Township MS
|
FORKED RIVER, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ladue Horton Watkins High School
|
Saint Louis, MO |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Laguna Hills (SS)
|
Laguna Hills, CA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lake Orion
|
Lake Orion, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lake Placid
|
Lake Placid, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lake Shore
|
Angola, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lake Villa (Lakes)
|
Lake Villa, IL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lakeland
|
Suffolk, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lakeland Hackettstown
|
Hackettstown, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lakeland Mendham
|
Mendham, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lakeland Montville
|
Montville, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lakeland/Panas
|
Cortlandt, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lampeter Strasburg
|
Lampeter, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lancaster
|
Lancaster, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lancaster
|
Lancaster, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lane 4 Track Club
|
Martinez, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Langley
|
McLean, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lansing
|
Lansing, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lansing Catholic
|
Lansing, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Laramie High School
|
Laramie, WY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lauralton High School
|
Milford, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lawrence Academy
|
Groton, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lawton
|
Lawton, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Leap Squad Track Club
|
Santa Ana, CA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Leavitt Area High School
|
Turner, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lebron Athletic Club
|
Newington, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lee Williams High School
|
Kingman, AZ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Legacy Christian School
|
Noblesville, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Legacy Track and Field
|
, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Legend Bound
|
Blacklick, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lenape Regional HS
|
Medford, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lenox Memorial High School
|
Lenox, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Leonia HS
|
Leonia, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lewis Center Olentangy Orange MS
|
Lewis Center, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lewiston High School
|
Lewiston, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lexington
|
Lexington, AL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lexington Christian
|
Lexington, KY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lexington High School
|
Lexington, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Liberty High School
|
Sykesville, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Liberty High School
|
Henderson, NV |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Licking Hts.
|
Pataskala, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lights Out Track Club
|
Winston-Salem, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lima Shawnee
|
Lima, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lincoln High School
|
Lincoln, RI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School
|
Sudbury, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lindale
|
Lindale, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Linden
|
Linden, AL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Linden HS
|
Linden, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lions Track Club
|
Moreno Valley, CA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Littleton High School
|
Littleton, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Littleton High School
|
Littleton, CO |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Liverpool
|
Liverpool, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Livingston (SJ)
|
Livingston, CA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Livingston HS
|
Livingston, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Logan Elm
|
Circleville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
London
|
London, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
London Western Track and Field Club
|
London, ON |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lone Peak
|
Highland, UT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Long Beach Poly (SS)
|
Long Beach, CA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Loomis Chaffee
|
Windsor, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Loudonville
|
Loudonville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Louis E. Dieruff
|
Allentown, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Louisville
|
Louisville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Louisville Rams Track Club
|
, KY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lovejoy
|
Lovejoy, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Loveland
|
Loveland, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lowell
|
Lowell, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lowell TC
|
, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lower Dauphin
|
Hummelstown, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lower Merion
|
Ardmore, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Loyola-Blakefield High School
|
Baltimore, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lucas Lovejoy
|
Allen, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lunenburg High School
|
Lunenburg, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lutheran (St. Charles) High School
|
Saint Peters, MO |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lyman Hall High School
|
Wallingford, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lyman Moore
|
Portland, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lyndhurst HS
|
Lyndhurst, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
M.E.T.S. Charter School
|
Jersey City, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
MHCA Eagles
|
Mountain Home, AR |
Scheduled |
Results
|
ML King (SS)
|
Riverside, CA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
MOBettah Track Club
|
Philadelphia, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
MVP League
|
LORTON, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Maclay School
|
Tallahassee, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Macon High School
|
Macon, MO |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Madison Academy
|
Madison, AL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Madison Pole Vault Club
|
Madison, WI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Maggie Walker
|
Richmond, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mahopac
|
Mahopac, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mahwah HS
|
Mahwah, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Maine Racewalkers
|
Auburn, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mainland Regional HS
|
Linwood, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Malden High School
|
Malden, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Maloney High School
|
Meriden, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Manasquan HS
|
Manasquan, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Manchester
|
Manchester, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Manchester High School
|
East Manchester, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Manchester High School
|
North Manchester, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Manchester Middle School
|
Richmond, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Manchester Township HS
|
Manchester Township, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Manchester Valley High School
|
Manchester, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Manhasset
|
Manhasset, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Manheim Township
|
Lancaster, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mansfield High School
|
Mansfield, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Manvel
|
Manvel, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Maple Hts.
|
Maple Heights, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Marblehead High School
|
Marblehead, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Marcus Whitman
|
Rushville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Marianapolis Preparatory School
|
Thompson , CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Marietta
|
Marietta, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Marietta High School
|
Marietta, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Marine City Cardinal Mooney
|
Marine City, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Marion
|
Marion, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Marlboro
|
Marlboro, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Marlboro HS
|
Marlboro, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Marlborough High School
|
Marlborough, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Marlette
|
Marlette, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Marlington
|
Alliance, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Martinsburg
|
Martinsburg, WV |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Martinsburg Central
|
Martinsburg, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Martinsville High School
|
Martinsville, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Marymount School
|
New York, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Maryvale Prep School
|
Timonium, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mas. Jackson
|
Massillon, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mason
|
Mason, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Massaponax
|
Fredericksburg, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Matawan Reg. HS
|
Aberdeen, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Maurice J. McDonough High School
|
Pomfret, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Maury High School
|
Norfolk, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Maverick Track Club
|
Brownstown, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Maximum Speed Track Club
|
Franklin Twp., NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Maximum Velocity Track & Field Club
|
Rochester, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
McAllen Memorial
|
McAllen, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
McDonogh School
|
Owings Mills, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
McDowell
|
Marion, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
McDowell
|
Erie, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
McLean
|
McLean, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
McLean County
|
Calhoun, KY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
McLean School
|
Potomac, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
McQuaid Jesuit
|
Rochester, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mechanicsburg Area
|
Mechanicsburg, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Med Highland
|
Medina, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Medfield High School
|
Medfield, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Medgar Evers College Prep
|
Brooklyn, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Medina
|
Medina, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Medway High School
|
Medway, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Melrose High School
|
Melrose, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Memphis Mustangs Track Club
|
, TN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mentor
|
Mentor, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mergenthaler Vocational-Technical High School
|
Baltimore, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Merrillville High School
|
Merrillville, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Methuen High School
|
Methuen, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Metrolina Christian Academy
|
Indian Trail, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Miami Elite Track Club
|
Miami, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Michigan Elite Throws
|
Livonia, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Michigan Mustangs
|
Southfield, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Middleboro High School
|
Middleborough, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Middlesex
|
Saluda, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Middlesex Co. V/T (Piscataway)
|
Piscataway, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Middlesex School
|
Concord, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Middletown
|
Middletown, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Middletown High School
|
Middletown, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Middletown High School
|
Middletown, DE |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Middletown North HS
|
Middletown, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Midlakes
|
Clifton Springs, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Midland
|
Midland, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Midland Park HS
|
Midland Park, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Midwood
|
Brooklyn, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Milford Mill
|
Windsor Mill, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Miller Place
|
Miller Place, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mills Godwin
|
Henrico, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Millville HS
|
Millville, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Milton Area
|
Milton, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Milton High School
|
Milton, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Milwaukee Speed Academy
|
Shorewood, WI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Minisink Valley
|
Slate Hill, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Minneapolis Southwest High School
|
Minneapolis, MN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Minneapolis Washburn High School
|
Minneapolis, MN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Minnechaug Regional High School
|
Wilbraham, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Minnesota Flyers Track & Field Club
|
St. Louis Park, MN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mo Bettah Track Club
|
Philadelphia, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Model
|
Rome, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mohawk Trail Regional High School
|
Shelburne Falls, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mohonasen
|
Schenectady, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Monacan High School
|
Chesterfield, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Monmouth Reg. HS
|
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Monroe-Woodbury
|
Central Valley, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Monsignor Farrell
|
Staten Island, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Montclair Kimberley Academy
|
Montclair, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Montgomery Blair High School
|
Silver Spring, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Montgomery HS
|
Skillman, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Monticello
|
Monticello, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Monticello
|
Charlottesville, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Monticello High School
|
Monticello, MN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Montoursville Area
|
Montoursville, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Moon Area
|
Moon Township, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Moon Area Middle School
|
Moon Township, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Moore Acceleration
|
, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Moorestown HS
|
Moorestown, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Moravian Academy
|
Bethlehem, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Morris Hills HS
|
Rockaway, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Morris Knolls HS
|
Rockaway, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Morristown HS
|
Morristown, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Morristown-Beard School
|
Morristown, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Morristown-West High School
|
Morristown, TN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Moses Brown School
|
Providence, RI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mother of Divine Providence
|
King of Prussia, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Motor City Track Club
|
Detroit, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mott Haven
|
Bronx, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mount Anthony Union High School
|
Bennington, VT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mount Carmel Area
|
Mount Carmel, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mount De Sales Academy
|
Catonsville, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mount Greylock Regional High School
|
Williamstown, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mount Hope High School
|
Bristol, RI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mount Horeb
|
Mount Horeb, WI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mount Lebanon
|
Pittsburgh, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mount Olive HS
|
Flanders, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
|
Flourtown, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mount St. Joseph School
|
Baltimore, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mount St. Michael
|
Bronx, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mount Tabor
|
Winston-Salem, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mount Vernon
|
Alexandria, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mount Vernon High School
|
Mount Vernon, WA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mount Vernon-Enola High School
|
Mt. Vernon, AR |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mt. Abram
|
Salem, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mt. Airy Track Club
|
Philadelphia, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mt. Ararat High School
|
Topsham, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mt. Desert Island High School
|
Bar Harbor, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mt. Hebron High School
|
Ellicott City, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mt. Sinai
|
Mount Sinai, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mt. Vernon High School (Fortville)
|
Fortville, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Murdock Racing
|
Charlotte, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
|
Muskegon, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mystic Valley
|
Malden, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
NSU University
|
Ft. Lauderdale, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
NV - Demarest HS
|
Demarest, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
NV - Old Tappan HS
|
Old Tappan, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
NVA Track
|
Ashburn, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Nanuet
|
Nanuet, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Naperville (Neuqua Valley)
|
Naperville, IL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Naperville (North)
|
Naperville, IL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Napoleon
|
Napoleon, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Narragansett High School
|
Narragansett, RI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Narrows
|
Narrows, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Nashua North High School
|
Nashua, NH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Nashville
|
Nashville, IL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Nashville Youth Athletics
|
Nashville, TN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Nathan Hale-Ray High School
|
Moodus, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Natick High School
|
Natick, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Naugatuck High School
|
Naugatuck, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
New Canaan High School
|
New Canaan, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
New England Elite
|
Haverhill, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
New England High School (ND)
|
New England, ND |
Scheduled |
Results
|
New Fairfield High School
|
New Fairfield, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
New Foundations Charter School
|
Philadelphia, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
New Haven Age Group TC
|
New Haven, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
New Hope-Solebury
|
New Hope, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
New Jersey Striders Track Club
|
Newark, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
New Kent
|
New Kent, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
New London
|
New London, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
New London High School
|
New London, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
New Milford High School
|
New Milford, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
New Paltz HS
|
New Paltz, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
New Philadelphia
|
New Philadelphia, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
New Providence HS
|
New Providence, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
New Town High School
|
Owings Mills, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Newark Academy
|
Livingston, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Newark High School
|
Newark, DE |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Newark Striders
|
Newark, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Newburgh Elite
|
Newburgh, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Newbury Park (SS)
|
Newbury Park, CA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Newburyport High School
|
Newburyport, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Newington High School
|
Newington, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Newton North High School
|
Newtonville, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Newtown High School
|
Sandyhook, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Next Level Track Club
|
Winston-Salem, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Niagara-Wheatfield
|
Sanborn, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Niceville HS
|
Niceville, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Nipmuc Regional High School
|
Upton, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Niskayuna
|
Niskayuna, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Nittany Track and Field
|
State College, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
No. Olmsted
|
North Olmsted, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Noble & Greenough
|
Dedham, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Noble High School
|
North Berwick, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Nolensville High School
|
Nolensville, TN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Normal (Community)
|
Normal, IL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Norristown
|
Norristown, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Norristown Middle School
|
Norristown, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
North Allegheny
|
Wexford, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
North Andover High School
|
North Andover, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
North Babylon
|
North babylon, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
North Brunswick HS
|
North Brunswick, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
North Caroline High School
|
Ridgely, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
North Central High School (Indianapolis)
|
Indianapolis, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
North Hagerstown High School
|
Hagerstown, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
North Haven High School
|
North Haven, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
North Hunterdon HS
|
Annandale, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
North Kingstown High School
|
North Kingstown, RI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
North Oldham
|
Goshen, KY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
North Penn
|
Lansdale, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
North Pocono
|
Moscow, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
North Point High School
|
Waldorf, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
North Reading High School
|
North Reading, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
North Rockland
|
Thiells, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
North Schuylkill
|
Ashland, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
North Star Academy
|
Newark, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
North Yarmouth Academy
|
Yarmouth, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Northeastern
|
Elizabeth City, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Northeastern
|
Manchester, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Northern Burlington Reg. HS
|
Columbus, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Northern Highlands Reg. HS
|
Allendale, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Northern Lehigh
|
Slatington, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Northern York
|
Dillsburg, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Northern-Calvert High School
|
Owings, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Northfield High School
|
Denver, CO |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Northley Middle School
|
Aston, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Northmont
|
Clayton, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Northport
|
Northport, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Northside Christian
|
St. Petersburg, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Northview High School
|
Brazil, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Northville
|
Northville, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Northwest Cabarrus
|
Concord, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Northwest High School
|
Germantown, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Northwestern
|
Albion, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Northwestern Regional High School
|
Winsted, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Northwood
|
Pittsboro, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Northwood High School
|
Silver Spring, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Norton
|
Norton, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Norton High School
|
Norton, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Norview
|
Norfolk, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Norwalk High School
|
Norwalk, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Norwalk High School
|
Norwalk, IA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Norwayne
|
Creston, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Norwell High School
|
Norwell, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Norwich Free Academy
|
Norwich, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Norwin
|
North Huntingdon, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Notre Dame Academy
|
Staten Island, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Notre Dame HS
|
Lawrenceville, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Nottingham
|
Syracuse, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Novi
|
Novi, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Nyack
|
Upper Nyack, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Oak Hall School
|
Gainesville, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Oakcrest HS
|
Mays Landing, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Oakfield-Alabama
|
Oakfield, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Oakland Mills High School
|
Columbia, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Oakton
|
Vienna, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Oakville High School
|
Saint Louis, MO |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Oberlin
|
Oberlin, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ocean Breeze Wave Runners
|
Staten Island, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ocean City HS
|
Ocean City, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ocean State Hammerheads
|
Woonsocket, RI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ocean State Track and Field
|
West Warwick, RI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ocean Township HS
|
Ocean Township, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Oceanside
|
Oceanside, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Octorara
|
Atglen, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ohio
|
Ohio, IL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ohio Speed Academy TFC
|
Columbus, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Oilfields School
|
Black Diamond, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Olathe North High School
|
Olathe, KS |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Olathe Northwest High School
|
Olathe, KS |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Old Bridge HS
|
Old Bridge, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Old Lyme High School
|
Old Lyme, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Old Mill High School
|
Millersville, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Old Rochester Regional High School
|
Mattapoisett, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Old Saybrook High School
|
Old Saybrook, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Old Town High School
|
Old Town, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Old Town TC
|
Old Town, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Olen. Berlin
|
Delaware, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Olen. Liberty
|
Powell, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Olen. Orange
|
Lewis Center, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Olentangy
|
Lewis Center, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Olentangy Berkshire MS
|
Galena, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Oliver Ames High School
|
North Easton, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Olmsted Falls
|
Olmsted Falls, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Olympic
|
Charlotte, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Omega Track Club
|
Sicklerville, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Opportunity Track Club
|
Edison, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Orange
|
Hillsborough, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Orem
|
Orem, UT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Orono High School
|
Orono, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Osbourn Park
|
Manassas, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Oswego
|
Oswego, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Otsego
|
Otsego, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ottawa-Glandorf
|
Ottawa, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Our Lady Of Good Counsel
|
Olney, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Our Lady of Lourdes
|
Poughkeepsie, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Our Lady of Lourdes
|
Louisville, KY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Our Lady of Mercy
|
Rochester, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA)
|
Syosset, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Overlea High School
|
Baltimore, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Owen J. Roberts
|
Pottstown, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Owings Mills High School
|
Owings Mills, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Oxford Area
|
Oxford, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Oxford High School (AL)
|
Oxford, AL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Oxon Hill High School
|
Oxon Hill, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Oyster Bay
|
Oyster Bay, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Oyster River Middle School
|
Durham, NH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
PURE Athletics
|
Clermont, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Paint Branch High School
|
Burtonsville, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Palestine Prowlers TC
|
Kansas City, MO |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Palisades
|
Kintnersville, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Palm Beach Elite Track Club
|
Boca Raton, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Panther Creek
|
Cary, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Panther Creek Unified Track & Field
|
Cary, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Panther Valley
|
Lansford, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Paramus HS
|
Paramus, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Parker Charter Essential School
|
Devens, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Parker Track Club
|
Athens, AL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Parkland Magnet IB
|
Winston-Salem, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Parkside High School
|
Salisbury, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Parrish Community HS
|
Parrish, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Parsippany HS
|
Parsippany, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pascack Valley HS
|
Hillsdale, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pass Christian High School
|
Pass Christian, MS |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Patriot (SS)
|
Jurupa Valley, CA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Patriot High School
|
Nokesville, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Patterson Mill High School
|
Bel Air, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pattonville High School
|
Maryland Heights, MO |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pattonville Prairiland
|
Pattonville, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washington
|
Port Washington, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Paul Laurence Dunbar
|
Lexington, KY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Paul VI Catholic
|
Chantilly, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Paul VI HS
|
Haddonfield, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Paulsboro HS
|
Paulsboro, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Peabody Veterans Memorial High School
|
Peabody, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Peak Perfomance South
|
Powder Springs, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pearl River
|
Pearl River, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Peddie School
|
Hightstown, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pembroke High School
|
Pembroke, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Peninsula School
|
Prospect Harbor, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Peninsula Woodridge MS
|
Peninsula, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Penn Charter
|
Philadelphia, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Penn High School
|
Mishawaka, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Penncrest
|
Media, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pennridge
|
Perkasie, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Penns Grove HS
|
Penns Grove, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pennsauken HS
|
Pennsauken, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pentucket Regional Senior High School
|
West Newbury, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Perkiomen Valley
|
Collegeville, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Perrysburg
|
Perrysburg, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Peru
|
Peru, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Philadelphia CYO
|
Philadelphia, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Phillips Academy Andover
|
Andover, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Phillips Exeter Academy
|
Exeter, NH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Philly Factor Track Club
|
Philadelphia, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Philly Jumps Club
|
West Conshohocken, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Phoenix
|
Phoenix, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Phoenixville Area
|
Phoenixville, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pick. Central
|
Pickerington, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pick. North
|
Pickerington, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pikesville High School
|
Pikesville, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pilgrim High School
|
Warwick, RI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pine Bush
|
Pine Bush, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pine Hill MS
|
Clementon, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pine Lake Preparatory
|
Mooresville, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pine-Richland
|
Gibsonia, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pingry School
|
Basking Ridge, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pinkerton Academy
|
Derry, NH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pinon High School
|
Pinon, AZ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pirates
|
Wheelersburg, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Piscataway Twp HS
|
Piscataway, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pitman (John H.) (SJ)
|
Turlock, CA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pittsburgh Central Catholic
|
Pittsburgh, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pittsford-Mendon
|
Pittsford, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Plantation HEAT
|
Plantation, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pleasant Ridge Middle School (Overland Park)
|
Stilwell, KS |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pleasantville
|
Pleasantville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pleasantville HS
|
Pleasantville, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Plevna High School
|
Plevna, MT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Plum
|
Plum, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Plus 2 University Track Club
|
Columbus, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Plymouth North High School
|
Plymouth, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh
|
Plymouth Meeting, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pocahontas County
|
Dunmore, WV |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pocono Mountain East
|
Swiftwater, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Polebender's Vault Club
|
West Allis, WI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Poly Prep Country Day
|
Brooklyn, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pomperaug High
|
Southbury, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pompton Lakes HS
|
Pompton Lakes, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ponte Vedra HS
|
Ponte Vedra Beach, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pope Francis
|
Springfield, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pope John XXIII HS
|
Sparta, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Poquoson
|
Poquoson, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Port Chester
|
Port Chester, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Port Jefferson
|
Port Jefferson, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Port Orange Atlantic HS
|
Port Orange, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Porter Gaud
|
Charleston, SC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Portland High School
|
Portland, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Portola (SS)
|
Irvine, CA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Portsmouth
|
Portsmouth, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Portsmouth High School
|
Portsmouth, RI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Potomac Senior High School
|
Dumfries, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Potomac Valley Track Club
|
Alexandria, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Potterville
|
Potterville, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pottsgrove
|
Pottstown, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pottstown
|
Pottstown, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Powdersville
|
Greenville, SC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Powell Olentangy Liberty MS
|
Olentangy, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Power House Athletics
|
Orlando, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Presque Isle High School
|
Presque Isle, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Prince George High School
|
Prince George, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Princeton HS
|
Princeton, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Prior Lake Track Club
|
, MN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Project Athletics Track and Field Club
|
Toronto, ON |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Prospect
|
Prospect, OR |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Prospect Elementary School (Seymour)
|
Seymour, TN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Prospect Park Youth Club
|
Brooklyn, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Providence
|
Charlotte, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Providence Day School
|
Charlotte, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pt. Pleasant Boro HS
|
Pt. Pleasant, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pulaski
|
Pulaski, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pure Speed Performance Track Club
|
Corpus Christi, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Purpose Driven NC Elite
|
Charlotte, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Quaboag Regional High School
|
Warren, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Quakertown
|
Quakertown, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Queensbury
|
Queensbury, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Quince Orchard High School
|
Gaithersburg, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
R.J. Reynolds
|
Winston-Salem, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
RDE
|
Newark, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
REAL Training
|
Erie, CO |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Rahway HS
|
Rahway, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ralph Durant Academy
|
Baltimore, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ramapo HS
|
Franklin Lakes, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ramsey HS
|
Ramsey, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ramsey Jr. High
|
Fort Smith, AR |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Rancho Bernardo (SD)
|
San Diego, CA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Rancocas Valley Reg HS
|
Mt. Holly, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Randolph
|
Randolph, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Randolph
|
Universal City, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Randolph HS
|
Randolph, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Rate of Motion Elite Track Club
|
Snellville/Loganville, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ravenscroft
|
Raleigh, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Red Bank Catholic HS
|
Red Bank, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Red Mountain High School
|
Mesa, AZ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Red Oak High School
|
Red Oak, IA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Reservoir High School
|
Fulton, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Rham High School
|
Herbon, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ridge HS
|
Basking Ridge, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ridge View
|
Columbia, SC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ridge View Community School
|
Dexter, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ridgefield High School
|
Ridgefield, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ridgewood HS
|
Ridgewood, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ridley
|
Folsom, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ringgold Middle School
|
Finleyville, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Rippon Middle School
|
Woodbridge, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
River Bluff
|
Lexington, SC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
River Hill High School
|
Clarksville, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Riverdale Country Day High School
|
Bronx, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Riverdale Ridge High School
|
Thornton, CO |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Riverhead
|
Riverhead, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Riverside 02
|
Taylor, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Riverview
|
Oakmont, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Robbinsville HS
|
Robbinsville, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Rochester
|
Rochester, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Rochester
|
Rochester, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Rochester Century High School
|
Rochester, MN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Rockford
|
Rockford, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Rockledge HS
|
Rockledge, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Rockville High School
|
Vernon, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Rockwall
|
Rockwall, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Roman Catholic
|
Philadelphia, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Rome Free Academy (RFA)
|
Rome, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Roncalli High School
|
Indianapolis, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Rondout Valley
|
Accord, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Rondout Valley (Modified)
|
Accord, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Roosevelt
|
Roosevelt, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Roosevelt High School
|
Johnstown, CO |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Roundhouse TF
|
Asheville, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Roxbury HS
|
Succasunna, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Roxbury Latin
|
West Roxbury, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)
|
Wappingers, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Royalty Track Club
|
Philadelphia, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ruff KUTZ Track Team
|
Queens, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Rumson-Fair Haven HS
|
Rumson, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Run Fast TC
|
Baton Rouge, LA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Run U Xpress
|
Wake Forest Charlotte, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Runners Campechanos
|
, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Rush Athletics USA
|
Plainfield, IL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Rush Henrietta Sperry
|
Henrietta, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Russellville High School
|
Russellville, AR |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Rutherford County Mustangs
|
La vergne, TN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Rutherford HS
|
Rutherford, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Rye
|
Rye, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Rye Neck
|
Mamaroneck, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
SHORE Track Club
|
Holland, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
SPIRE Academy
|
Geneva, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sachem East
|
Farmingville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sacred Heart
|
Bryn Mawr, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sacred Heart Academy
|
Hamden, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sacred Heart Academy
|
Hempstead, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Saint Anthony's
|
Huntington, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Saint Francis University
|
Loretto, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Saint Johns Striders
|
St. Johns, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Saint Joseph's Prep
|
Philadelphia, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Salem
|
Canton, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Salem
|
Salem, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Salem High School
|
Salem, NH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Salem High School
|
Salem, AR |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Saline
|
Saline, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
San Antonio Swift Track Club
|
San Antonio, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
San Diego Academy (SD)
|
National City, CA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
San Luis Obispo (CS)
|
San Luis Obispo, CA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
San Marcos (SD)
|
San Marcos, CA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
San Marcos (SS)
|
Santa Barbara, CA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sandy Creek
|
Tyrone, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sanford H. Calhoun
|
Merrick, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Santa Fe Athletic Club
|
Union City, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Saranac
|
Saranac, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Saranac
|
Saranac, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Saratoga Springs
|
Saratoga Springs, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sauquoit Valley
|
Sauquoit, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Savannah Arts Academy
|
Savannah, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sayville
|
West Sayville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Scarborough Middle School
|
Scarborough, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Scarsdale
|
Scarsdale, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Schaumburg (H.S.)
|
Schaumburg, IL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Schenectady
|
Schenectady, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
School of Saint Elizabeth
|
Bernardsville, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Schuyler County High School
|
Queen City, MO |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Scituate High School
|
Scituate, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS
|
Scotch Plains, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Scottsbluff High School
|
Scottsbluff, NE |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Scottsboro HS
|
Scottsboro, AL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Selinsgrove
|
Selinsgrove, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Seneca
|
Louisville, KY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Seneca HS
|
Tabernacle, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Seneca Valley High School
|
Germantown, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sentinel Striders
|
Smithfield, RI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sequoyah High School
|
Canton, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Seton Catholic High School
|
Chandler, AZ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Seton Hall Prep
|
West Orange, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Seven Locks Running
|
Bethesda, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Severn School
|
Severna Park, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Severna Park High School
|
Severna Park, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sewanhaka
|
Floral Park, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Seward High School
|
Seward, NE |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Shady Side Academy
|
Pittsburgh, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Shaker
|
Latham, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Shaker Hts.
|
Shaker Heights, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Shaler Area
|
Pittsburgh, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Shamokin Area
|
Coal Township, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sheehan High School
|
Wallingford, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Shelby
|
Shelby, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Shelton High School
|
Shelton, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Shenendehowa
|
Clifton Park, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sherando
|
Stephens City, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Shipley School
|
Bryn Mawr, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Shipley's Vault Lab
|
Frederick, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sidwell Friends School
|
Washington, DC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sikeston High School
|
Sikeston, MO |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Silver Lake Regional High School
|
Kingston, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Simsbury High School
|
Simsbury, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Six Mile Charter Academy
|
Fort Myers, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Six Mile Track Club
|
Northville, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Skaneateles
|
Skaneateles, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Skowhegan Area High School
|
Skowhegan, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sky's the Limit
|
ALBANY, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Smithfield High School
|
Smithfield, RI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Smithsburg High School
|
Smithsburg, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Smithtown West
|
Smithtown, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Smyrna High School
|
Smyrna, DE |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Soca Speed Track Club
|
Fishers, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Socrates Academy
|
Matthews, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Solon
|
Solon, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Somers
|
Lincolndale, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Somerset Academy Pembroke Pines
|
Pembroke Pines, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Somersworth
|
Somersworth, NH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Somerville HS
|
Somerville, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Souderton Area
|
Souderton, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
South Brunswick
|
Southport, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
South Brunswick HS
|
Monmouth Junction, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
South Columbus
|
Tabor City, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
South County Colts
|
Lorton, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
South Dade Express Track Club
|
MIAMI, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
South Dade HS
|
Homestead, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
South Effingham High School
|
Guyton, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
South Fork HS
|
Stuart, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
South Granville
|
Creedmoor, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
South Hadley High School
|
South Hadley, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
South Hagerstown High School
|
Hagerstown, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
South Kingstown High School
|
Wakefield, RI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
South Lewis
|
Turin, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
South Lyon East
|
South Lyon, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
South Portland High School
|
South Portland, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
South Side
|
Rockville Centre, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
South Walton HS
|
Santa Rosa Beach, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Southern Columbia
|
Catawissa, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Southern Lehigh
|
Center Valley, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Southern Middle School (Lusby)
|
Lusby, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Southern Regional HS
|
Manahawkin, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Southington High School
|
Southington, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Southside Middle School
|
Manchester, NH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Southwood High School
|
Wabash, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Space City Track Club
|
Houston, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sparta HS
|
Sparta, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Spartan Chosen
|
Alexandria, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Spartan Speedsters
|
, AZ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Speed Evolutions Athletic Club
|
Virginia Beach, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Speed Skills TC
|
Speed, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Speed Unlimited
|
, DC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Speed and Endurance Track Club
|
HUNTINGTOWN, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Spirit of Pre
|
Saline, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Spring Creek
|
Seven Springs, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Spring Creek Campus
|
Brooklyn, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Spring Ford
|
Royersford, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Spring Grove
|
Spring Grove, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Spring Mills
|
Martinsburg, WV |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Spring Valley
|
Columbia, SC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Springboro
|
Springboro, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Springbrook High School
|
Silver Spring, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Springfield
|
Springfield, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Springfield (Delco)
|
SPRINGFIELD, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Springfield Gardens
|
Springfield Gardens, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Springfield International Charter School (FNA Sabis)
|
Springfield, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
|
Philadelphia, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Springville-Griffith Institute
|
Springville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St Bede the Venerable
|
Holland, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St Charles Borromeo-Bensalem
|
Bensalem, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St Ignatius
|
Yardley, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St Mary Academy-Bay View High School
|
Riverside, RI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St Mary Magdalene
|
Media, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St Timothy's School
|
Stevenson, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Albans
|
St. Albans, WV |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Albans School
|
Washington, DC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Andrew's Episcopal School
|
Potomac, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Andrews Episcopal
|
Austin, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Anne's-Belfield School
|
Charlottesville, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Benedict's Prep
|
Newark, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Clairsville
|
St. Clairsville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Edmonds Academy
|
Wilmington, DE |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Francis Prep
|
Fresh Meadows, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. George's
|
Middletown, RI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Ignatius College Prep (CC)
|
San Francisco, CA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. John Chrysostom
|
Wallingford, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. John Vianney HS
|
Holmdel, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. John the Apostle School
|
Clark, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. John's College High School
|
Washington, DC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. John's Prep
|
Danvers, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Johnsbury Academy
|
St. Johnsbury, VT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Joseph by the Sea
|
Staten Island, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Joseph's Catholic
|
Boalsburg, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Laurence
|
Upper Darby, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Luke's Episcopal School
|
Mobile, AL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Mark's High School
|
Wilmington, DE |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Mary's HS (Rutherford)
|
Rutherford, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Peter Catholic Middle School
|
Schulte, KS |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Peter's Prep
|
Jersey City, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Raphael Academy
|
Pawtucket, RI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Rose HS
|
Belmar, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes School
|
Alexandria, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Thomas Aquinas
|
Edison, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Thomas Aquinas HS
|
Fort Lauderdale, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Thomas More School
|
Bethel Park, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Xavier
|
Cincinnati, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Stall
|
Charleston, SC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Stallions Youth Track Club
|
, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Stanford Running Club
|
Stanford, CA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Staples High School
|
Westport, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Starkville High School
|
Starkville, MS |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Starpoint
|
Lockport, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Stars Track
|
, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
State College
|
State College, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Steadfast Track Academy
|
Littleton, CO |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sterling HS
|
Somerdale, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart
|
Bethesda, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Stoneham High School
|
Stoneham, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Stonington High School
|
Pawcatuck, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Stow-Munroe Falls
|
Stow, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Strath Haven
|
Wallingford, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Stroudsburg
|
Stroudsburg, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sturgis
|
Sturgis, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Success Academy High School
|
New York, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Suffern
|
Suffern, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Suffield High School
|
Suffield, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Suffield academy
|
Suffield, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Summit HS
|
Summit, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sumner Memorial High School
|
Sullivan, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sumter
|
Sumter, SC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Susan E. Wagner
|
Staten Island, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Susquehanna Township
|
Harrisburg, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Susquehannock
|
Glen Rock, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sussex Academy
|
Georgetown, DE |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sweet Home
|
Amherst, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Syosset
|
Syosset, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
T.W. Andrews
|
High Point, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
TONE UP Elite Track Club
|
Grand Rapids, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Tabor
|
Marion, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Tailwind Track Club
|
White Plains, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
TakeOff
|
Atlanta, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Tallahassee Zoom
|
Tallahassee, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Tappan Zee
|
Orangeburg, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Tates Creek
|
Lexington, KY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Tatnall
|
Wilmington, DE |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Team Accelerate
|
Jessup, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Team Blaze
|
Columbia, SC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Team Flash TC
|
Summerville, SC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Team Kentucky Elite
|
Falmouth, KY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Team Quest
|
Allen, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Team VA (VA)
|
, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayette)
|
Lafayette, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Tenafly HS
|
Tenafly, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Terry Sanford
|
Fayetteville, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Tewksbury Memorial High School
|
Tewksbury, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Texas Cyclones Club
|
, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Thayer Academy
|
Braintree, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
The Camp
|
Staten Island, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
The Covenant School
|
Charlottesville, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
The HEAT Track Club
|
Kennesaw, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
The Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
The Morgan School
|
Clinton, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
The Potomac School
|
McLean, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
The Prout School
|
Wakefield, RI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
The Storm Track Club
|
Columbia, SC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
The Webb School Of Bell Buckle
|
Bell Buckle, TN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
The Webb Schools (SS)
|
Claremont, CA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
The Wheeler School
|
Providence, RI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
The Wilberforce School
|
Princeton, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Thom. Worthington
|
Worthington, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Thomas Edison
|
Alexandria, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Thomas S. Wootton High School
|
Rockville, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Thorold Elite Track Club
|
Thorold, ON |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Throws Revolution
|
Charlotte, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Thunder Elite
|
South Holland, IL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Tiger Track Club
|
Cedar Falls, IA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Timber Creek Reg. HS
|
Erial, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Timberlane MS
|
Pennington, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Titan Running Club
|
Roanoke, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Tiverton
|
Tiverton, RI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Toms River North HS
|
Toms River, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Top Speed Elite Eagles
|
Conroe, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Top of the Hill TC
|
Summit, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Topsail
|
Hampstead, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Towson High School
|
Towson, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Track 757
|
Chesapeake, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Track Houston Youth Track Club
|
Sugar Land, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Track Legend
|
Rockledge, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Track Life University/Detroit PAL
|
Detroit, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Track Xplosion
|
Raleigh, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Trailblazers Track Club
|
Elk Grove, CA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Trenton Central HS
|
Trenton, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Tri County Regional Vocational Tech High School
|
Franklin, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Tri-Valley
|
Grahamsville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Trial By Fire Youth Track & Field Club
|
Nashville, TN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Trinity
|
Trinity, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Trinity Elite
|
Pompano Beach, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Trinity Episcopal School
|
Richmond, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Trinity Hall
|
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Trinity School
|
New York, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Trinity Valley
|
Fort Worth, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Trinity Valley
|
Willow Creek, CA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Triton Regional High School
|
Byfield, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Trojan Track Club
|
York, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
TruSpeed Athletics
|
Dayton, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Trumbull High School
|
Trumbull, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Tucker
|
Tucker, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Tulpehocken
|
Bernville, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Tunkhannock
|
Tunkhannock, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Tuscarora High School (MD)
|
Frederick, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Tuscarora High School (VA)
|
Leesburg, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Twin Valley
|
Elverson, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Tyngsborough High School
|
Tyngsborough, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
UNited Nations
|
Brooklyn, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
UPrep Rochester
|
Rochester, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
USA-JA
|
Silver Spring, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unattached (Club)
|
Lancaster, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unattached - AL
|
, AL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unattached - AZ
|
, AZ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unattached - CA
|
, CA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unattached - FL
|
, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unattached - GA
|
Atlanta, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unattached - IA
|
, IA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unattached - MD
|
Odenton, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unattached - MI
|
, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unattached - MO
|
, MO |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unattached - NJ
|
Trenton, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unattached - NY
|
New Rochelle, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unattached - PA
|
, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unattached - PA
|
, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unattached - RI
|
, RI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unattached - TN
|
, TN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unattached - TX
|
Rockwall, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unattached - WI
|
Delavan, WI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unattached Club
|
, CO |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unattached Club
|
, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unattached MA
|
, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unattached ME
|
, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unattached Massachusetts
|
, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unattached NC
|
, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unattached USA
|
, |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unattached VA
|
henrico, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unattached-DE
|
Newark, DE |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unattached-IL
|
Chicago, IL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unattached-Puerto Rico
|
, PR |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unattached-SC
|
, SC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Union Athletics
|
, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Union Catholic Reg. HS
|
Scotch Plains, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Union City HS
|
Union City, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Union HS
|
Union, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Uniont. Lake
|
Uniontown, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
United Nations International School (Manhattan)
|
New York, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
United States National Team
|
Washington, DC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unity
|
Balsam Lake, WI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
University Lab School
|
Baton Rouge, LA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
University School
|
Hunting Valley, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Up North Elite
|
, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Upper Perkiomen
|
Pennsburg, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Upper Perkiomen Middle School
|
Pennsburg, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Urbana High School
|
Ijamsville, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ursuline School
|
New Rochelle, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Uxbridge High School
|
Uxbridge, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
V-Tesse Track Club of Long Island
|
Long Island, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
VAST Track and Field Club
|
Tampa, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
VO2Max Track Club
|
Bronx, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Val Stream South
|
Valley Stream, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Valhalla
|
Valhalla, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Valhalla (SD)
|
El Cajon, CA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Valley Forge Pole Vault Club
|
Frazer, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
VaultWorX-Pole Vault
|
, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Velocity TC
|
Pembroke, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Vermilion
|
Vermilion, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Vernon MS
|
Montclair, CA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Vestaburg
|
Vestaburg, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Vestal
|
Vestal, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Victory Christian Academy
|
Lakeland, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Viking Throws Club
|
Ijamsville, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Villa Maria
|
Malvern, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Villa Walsh Academy
|
Morristown, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Vipers Track
|
Champaign, IL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Virginia (VA) House of Speed
|
Springfield, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Virginia Pride Track Club
|
Aldie, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Voorhees HS
|
Glen Gardner, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
W.T. Woodson
|
Fairfax, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
WW Track Club
|
Pataskala, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wabash High School
|
Wabash, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wakefield
|
Raleigh, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wakefield High School
|
Arlington, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wallkill
|
Wallkill, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wallkill Valley HS
|
Hardyston, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Walpole High School
|
Walpole, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Walt Whitman
|
Huntington Station, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague
|
Copiague, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Waltham High School
|
Waltham, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Waltham Track Club
|
Waltham, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wando
|
Mt. Pleasant, SC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ward Melville
|
East Setauket, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Warhill
|
Williamsburg, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Warsaw
|
Warsaw, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Warsaw Community High School
|
Warsaw, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Warwick
|
Lititz, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Warwick Valley
|
Warwick, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Washington Latin Public Charter HS
|
Washington, DC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Washington Township High School
|
Valparaiso, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Washington Twp HS
|
Sewell, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Washington-Liberty High School
|
Arlington, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Washingtonville
|
Washingtonville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Watchung Hills Reg. HS
|
Warren, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Waterford High School
|
Waterford, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Watkins Memorial
|
Pataskala, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Waukegan Invaders
|
Waukegan, IL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Waunakee
|
Waunakee, WI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Waverly
|
Waverly, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wawasee High School
|
Syracuse, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Waynesboro
|
Waynesboro, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Webster Thomas
|
Webster, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Weddington High School
|
Matthews, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wellesley High School
|
Wellesley, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wellington C. Mepham
|
Bellmore, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
West Allegheny
|
Imperial, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
West Babylon
|
West Babylon, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
West Boca Raton HS
|
Boca Raton, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
West Canada Valley
|
Newport, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
West Carteret
|
Morehead City, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
West Chester Rustin
|
West Chester, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
West Genesee
|
Camillus, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
West Georgia Elite Track Club
|
Carrollton, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
West Georgia Jets
|
Columbus, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
West Half Hollow Hills
|
Dix Hills, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
West Hempstead
|
West Hempstead, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
West Islip
|
West Islip, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
West Lafayette High School
|
West Lafayette, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
West Michigan Harriers Track Club
|
Grand Rapids, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
West Orange HS
|
West Orange, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
West Pembroke Pines Optimist Track Club
|
Pembroke Pines, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
West Seneca East
|
West Seneca, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
West Springfield
|
Springfield, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
West Springfield High School
|
West Springfield, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
West Warwick High School
|
West Warwick, RI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
West Windsor Plainsboro South HS
|
Princeton Junction, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS
|
Plainsboro, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
West York Area
|
York, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Westborough High School
|
Westborough, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wester. North
|
Westerville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wester. South
|
Westerville, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Western Branch High School
|
Chesapeake, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Western Branch TC
|
Chesapeake, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Westfield
|
Chantilly, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Westfield HS
|
Westfield, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Westford Academy
|
Westford, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Westhampton Beach
|
Westhampton Beach, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Westhill
|
Syracuse, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Westlake
|
Westlake, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Westlake
|
Thornwood, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Westminster High School
|
Westminster, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Westminster School at Oak Mountain
|
Birmingham, AL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Weston High School
|
weston, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Weston High School
|
Weston, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Westtown School
|
West Chester, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Westview High School
|
Topeka, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Westwood High School
|
Westwood, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Weymouth High School
|
Weymouth, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wheatland Union (NS)
|
Wheatland, CA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wheeling Park
|
Wheeling, WV |
Scheduled |
Results
|
White Lake Lakeland
|
White Lake, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
White Plains
|
White Plains, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
White Plains Future Stars
|
Tarrytown, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Whitefish Bay
|
Whitefish Bay, WI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Whitehall
|
Whitehall, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Whiteland Community High School
|
Whiteland, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Whitinsville Christian
|
Whitinsville, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wilde Lake High School
|
Columbia, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Williamson Central
|
Williamson, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Williamsport Area
|
Williamsport, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Williamsport Area Middle School
|
Williamsport, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Williamstown
|
Williamstown, WV |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Williamstown HS
|
Williamstown, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Williamsville North
|
Williamsville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wilmington
|
New Wilmington, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wilson Area
|
Easton, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wilson Central High School
|
Lebanon, TN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Winchester High School
|
Winchester, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Windsor Elite TC
|
Windsor Mill, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Windsor High School
|
Windsor, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Windsor Locks High School
|
Windsor Locks, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Winnetka (New Trier)
|
Winnetka, IL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Winslow Elite
|
Sicklerville, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Winston Churchill High School
|
Potomac, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Winter Park HS
|
Winter Park, FL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Without Limits Triangle
|
Cary, NC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Woburn High School
|
Woburn, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.)
|
Wood River, IL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Woodberry Forest
|
Woodberry Forest, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Woodbridge
|
Woodbridge, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Woodbury HS
|
Woodbury, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Woodford County
|
Versailles, KY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Woodgrove
|
Purcellville, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Woodhaven High School
|
Flat Rock, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Woodland High School
|
Beacon Falls, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Woodlawn
|
Woodlawn, IL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Woodlawn High School
|
Gwynn Oak, MD |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Woodridge
|
Peninsula, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Woodstock Academy
|
Woodstock, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Woodstock High School
|
Woodstock, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Woodward Academy
|
College Park, GA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Woonsocket High School
|
Woonsocket, RI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wor. Kilbourne
|
Columbus, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Worcester Vocational Technical High School
|
Worcester, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wyalusing Valley Area
|
Wyalusing, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wylie High School
|
Wylie, TX |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wyoming Area
|
Exeter, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wyomissing Area
|
Wyomissing, PA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
XL Performance
|
Northfield, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Xaverian Brothers High School
|
Westwood, MA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Xavier High School
|
Middletown, CT |
Scheduled |
Results
|
York High School
|
York, ME |
Scheduled |
Results
|
York University Track and Field Club
|
Toronto, ON |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Yorktown
|
Arlington, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Yorktown
|
, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Young Achievers Athletics Club
|
Dunellen, NJ |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Youth Sports Academy of Virginia
|
Richmond, VA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Zachary
|
Zachary, LA |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Zane Trace
|
Chillicothe, OH |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Zeeland East
|
Zeeland, MI |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Zionsville Community High School
|
Zionsville, IN |
Scheduled |
Results
|
i3 Academy Middle School
|
Birmingham, AL |
Scheduled |
Results
|