Year-Over-Year Improvements In The Boys' Sprints

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Year-Over-Year Improvements - Boys' 200m

ATHLETE

2017

2018

DIFFERENCE

Isaiah Leonard29.3924.365.03
Kodi Clark33.4528.634.82
Isaac Bower33.729.124.58
Duane Ainey30.2426.413.83
Austin Assoko27.3123.753.56
Huy Nguyen29.6426.513.13
Gabriel Rogers28.4425.323.12
Montez Newsome27.0724.063.01
Jason Chang28.9825.983
Nickey Dilbarov25.8522.972.88
Rick Zink24.3721.512.86
Rafael Bonner30.8828.022.86
Brendan McManus28.2125.372.84
Tyrese Reid24.7621.962.8
Samuel Dunn33.5930.792.8
Zach Emmert30.1827.42.78
Moises Vizcaino27.1524.382.77
Ethan Miller26.0823.382.7
Michael Cohen28.7426.062.68
Gavin Goss28.225.552.65
Justin Calhoun25.1122.582.53
Remiah Redd25.2222.712.51
Joe Wansack28.7826.272.51
Kyle Martin26.4223.952.47
John Richardson27.46252.46
Parker Reed24.8822.482.4
Isaac Tabron27.825.412.39
Kameron Townsend29.1626.772.39
Anderson Dimon24.0721.692.38
Elijah Jarosz27.6325.262.37
Charley Longenecker28.2925.942.35
Joey Marasco26.4624.152.31
Donte Bair28.326.032.27
Quasir Cottman25.7623.52.26
Jason Rudi27.4325.172.26
Devon Shank30.6528.432.22
Daniel Maloney26.6224.412.21
Ethan Demko27.1724.982.19
Jamar Williams27.8325.642.19
Sam Kitchen30.2928.162.13
Ali Haider26.3624.252.11
Jamie Messina28.426.32.1
Reece McCombs30.2428.142.1
Daniel McQuaide26.6924.62.09
Jared Cortazzo26.9924.912.08
Abe Paroya27.2925.212.08
Nicholas Salvatori28.626.522.08
Bailey Crawford27.6425.582.06
Ritish Sharma24.2422.192.05
Jolly Ekpe24.5922.542.05
Ryan Driscoll28.8526.812.04
Gavin Thomas25.4723.442.03
Julian Jackson26.8424.812.03
Ryan Lembo27.3425.322.02
Ryan Brett28.2526.232.02
Galen Leightly28.7726.772
Trey Conrad29.1727.172
Darrien Westley28.5626.571.99
Matt Flancer26.2124.231.98
Greg Smith30.3228.351.97
Luke Buynack28.6526.691.96
Mac Fife26.7424.791.95
Allen Burns26.9825.031.95
Marcellus Ratcliff27.1325.181.95
Frank Kewitt30.0128.081.93
Andrew McConnell29.9528.031.92
Nick Resele27.6125.71.91
Wilfred Naraga29.0327.151.88
David Baumann25.1723.31.87
Chris Lee26.824.931.87
Kaleb Monaco25.423.541.86
Luke Bowser27.5125.651.86
Quran Brown24.3322.491.84
Jayden Browne2624.161.84
Gavin Sheriff27.3825.541.84
Ian Thrush24.1522.321.83
Robert Wilson25.1423.321.82
William Huss24.9223.111.81
Moses Allie24.9323.131.8
Aidan Sullivan25.7423.941.8
Briar Foltz25.1723.381.79
Biniyam Strauss26.7324.961.77
Matt Schiccatano25.0723.311.76
Peyton Persing25.2323.491.74
Jacob Antonello26.524.761.74
Cohen Bitner26.5824.841.74
Troy McIe25.2823.551.73
Javon Hitson26.6224.91.72
Lubens Myers24.923.191.71
Kabanu Witherspoon25.0123.321.69
Darius Williams26.6524.961.69
Jon Dibello26.2424.561.68
Tomas Celaj26.1524.481.67
Shenouda Abdel Malak26.3624.71.66
Joe Jackson26.7825.121.66
Henry Garazo25.9124.271.64
Dorian Burnell3634.361.64
Morrell Garcia24.5722.941.63
Curtis Young25.2223.591.63
Cameron Kennedy25.3523.721.63
Adam Kort26.0624.441.62
Aidan Hopton28.526.881.62
Dale Brown29.1627.541.62
Jack Blakely40.1838.561.62
jacob Reeder24.8923.281.61
Ethan Biancone27.5725.961.61
jon schoenemun26.5524.951.6
Griffen Wolfe28.226.61.6
DaSani Green24.7323.141.59
Noah Lanouette24.7423.161.58
Peter Faix25.5623.981.58
Casimur Johnson25.7324.151.58
Matteo Baglini27.5926.041.55
Ryan Munnelly27.7326.181.55
Nick Camposarcone25.0623.521.54
Brandon Frank25.4523.911.54
Titan Cox23.8222.31.52
Badr Fask24.3322.821.51
Christian Lewis24.9523.441.51
Jakob Kerber27.5126.021.49
Nick Martino28.2826.791.49
Scott Stanyard24.6723.21.47
Jordan Green24.623.141.46
Donald Cole24.8423.41.44
Hunter Croman25.8724.451.42
Taahir Bloodworth24.2322.831.4
Aliyo Turay25.7624.361.4
Nick Morder24.8923.51.39
Isaac Way25.7724.381.39
Miles Pinnock25.5424.161.38
Kirill Boswell26.1724.791.38
Frank Miele26.3224.941.38
Ryan Joseph27.2325.851.38
Matthew Ginnetti28.6527.271.38
Melvenic Mulbah25.37241.37
Delonte Wilson25.9224.551.37
Thomas Schreiber27.1725.821.35
Juan Barrera27.8826.531.35
Marlin Devonshire23.522.171.33
David Hosby24.8923.561.33
Praise Zoegar25.0723.741.33
Joseph Missan26.5325.21.33
Michael Cannon Jr23.2621.941.32
Samuel Hetrick25.5224.21.32
Wyatt Nettling25.8424.531.31
Jarrett Zelinsky25.0923.791.3
Josh Rayne26.0824.781.3
Shawn Wolfe24.0922.81.29
Dillon Olson25.2223.931.29
Eric Biesanz26.3325.041.29
James Koliyah24.3123.031.28
Kyle Eckley24.6823.41.28
Trevor Tigue26.3925.131.26
Nicholas-Blaine Messam24.8623.611.25
Caleb Shriver24.9423.691.25
Nate Lysaght25.924.651.25
Isaac Savinese25.6424.41.24
Raith Nowak25.7924.551.24
Matt Marvin26.6225.381.24
Evan Demuzzio25.4624.231.23
Adrian Poe24.1722.951.22
Isaac Kane24.623.381.22
Judah Eveleth25.5724.351.22
Bancroft Joseph26.1424.921.22
Nick Reto27.22261.22
Marshall Bergstresser24.3123.11.21
Alex Johnson24.7523.541.21
Hitesh Mantrabuddi25.1423.941.2
Josiah Wiggins25.2924.091.2
Donovan Sanders23.2622.071.19
Zachary Litvin24.3823.191.19
Jon Uher24.4723.281.19
Cameron Harrier27.6426.451.19
Azeez Adedokun23.6122.431.18
Nick Murawski24.2523.071.18
Colin Leonard24.3123.131.18
Tyler Philips25.2524.071.18
Joey Porter23.5522.381.17
Nicholas White24.7223.551.17
Gary Howard25.5924.421.17
Daniel Larkin26.925.731.17
Tyler Henry28.6127.441.17
Dominick Brown23.8322.671.16
Patrick Gabor23.9122.751.16
Jarrett Inch24.9223.761.16
Ben Seidel25.4324.271.16
Tad Shellenberger25.5724.411.16
Owen Wright25.6224.461.16
Elijah McCants-Green26.6225.461.16
Favian Zuniga27.4226.261.16
Tyler Dilly28.1927.041.15
Azim Williams26.3525.211.14
Luke Baldwin26.7725.631.14
Dan Capelli29.3628.221.14
Peter Carrigan24.0422.911.13
Jeffrey Gorman24.1623.031.13
Michael Daure24.5823.451.13
Eric Galante25.724.571.13
Maurice Gentry24.4823.361.12
Nathan Barthen25.8124.691.12
Denver Meir26.2425.141.1
Micah Worth26.3825.281.1
Zachary Risser23.9822.891.09
Jason Hairston II24.223.111.09
Ben Stallworth24.2223.131.09
Josh Konkus25.0723.981.09
Noah Kalp25.5424.451.09
Nicholas Evans26.1125.021.09
Alberto Fernandez24.2123.131.08
Davin Manfredi25.3124.231.08
Logan Huss23.8222.751.07
Savion Hebron22.4321.371.06
Beau Lantosh25.3724.321.05
Viet Le25.4124.361.05
Kelvin Gallard26.4225.371.05
John Kim24.5623.521.04
LaMarre Jean25.0724.031.04
Benjamin Tanis25.0724.031.04
Drew Daghir25.3424.31.04
Eric Bell23.1622.131.03
William Gruber23.2122.181.03
Marshall Buggy24.4123.381.03
Jeffrey Billig23.7822.761.02
Andrei Bucaloiu24.423.381.02
Aaveg Mishra29.2528.231.02
Bradley Stoltzfus24.6323.621.01
Marcus Glueck24.6923.681.01
Tyler Rupp24.7623.751.01
Myles Sams25.6724.661.01
Tony Langer-Williamson24.6423.641
Noah Clickett24.823.81
Sean Pavlic25.4524.451
Zach Mayro25.724.71
Kevin Boyle23.3722.380.99
Austin Confer25.7224.730.99
Zach Device26.6425.650.99
Cody Wibirt27.726.710.99
Mar Bergstresser24.3923.410.98
Collin Ney24.9623.980.98
Justin Angle26.1725.190.98
James Hammond29.4128.430.98
Robert Grove23.8222.850.97
Andrew Galarza23.922.930.97
Ryan Musulin24.2823.310.97
John Gasiewski24.5923.620.97
Austin Nice23.8422.880.96
Emmanuel Ampofo23.9723.010.96
Justin Hartsek24.7123.750.96
Laminu Abbas23.2222.270.95
Michael Capone23.3122.360.95
Frank Gubler24.2123.260.95
Tony Thein26.1825.230.95
Dante Falasco23.8222.880.94
Artie Burgess24.2423.30.94
Jalen Bryant23.8422.910.93
Wyatt Finch25.6124.680.93
John Choi26.0125.080.93
Kamden Martin23.1322.210.92
Kareem Lewis-Ra24.3223.40.92
Josiah Vieland24.7823.860.92
Mason Clabaugh24.1323.220.91
Luke Fehrman24.623.690.91
Clay Chisholm25.324.40.9
Alec McManus24.4923.60.89
Kani Jones-Thomas25.0424.150.89
Evan Kieffer25.2524.360.89
Garett Hopkins25.2824.390.89
Brandon Saeler25.6124.720.89
Daniel Barker25.89250.89
Luke Wenger26.1125.220.89
Tyler Boyd23.3122.430.88
Camden Smith23.7822.90.88
Mitchell Rossey25.7824.90.88
Jaden Hamilton25.9625.080.88
Tyrelle Gallatin23.3522.480.87
Tyus Yeingst24.1123.240.87
Jarnail Dhillon24.2323.360.87
Zach Stopper24.723.830.87
Riley Smith24.8924.020.87
Legion Lake25.3224.450.87
Isaiah Mathews23.4322.570.86
Jamel Henry23.4522.590.86
Ryan Jackson23.9123.050.86
John Finnell26.6325.770.86
Joseph Bruno22.721.850.85
Marcellus Poland23.9823.130.85
Justin St. Hill24.4923.640.85
Ardonntrell Williams25.0624.210.85
Jason Fowlkes25.2224.370.85
Mike Difrancesco26.5125.660.85
Justin Diaz27.1626.310.85
Tyler Rhodes24.6923.850.84
Muheer Mardirosyan24.8924.050.84
Brandon Gordon26.525.660.84
Long Shao27.826.960.84
Alex Sabo25.2524.420.83
AJ Dorman23.923.080.82
Daniel Darden24.3223.510.81
Xavier Cruz25.6324.820.81
Isaac Rummary25.9625.150.81
Craig Logan24.1323.330.8
Ohmar Haamid24.6423.840.8
Scott McCoy25.5524.750.8
Justin Gallup25.5824.780.8
Christian Caiola24.4723.680.79
Harrison Brumbaugh24.824.010.79
Joe Tumolo26.9526.160.79
Eudel Moreta22.5621.780.78
Rafael McCoy23.3422.560.78
Stephen Engel26.0725.290.78
Cameron Scandle26.826.020.78
Kevin Constantino28.9328.150.78
Tyler Byrd22.8522.080.77
Drew Roman23.1222.350.77
Jonathan Powell26.9126.140.77
Khalid Dorsey22.621.840.76
Brennan Gilhool23.8123.060.75
Joshua Bunch23.9323.180.75
Mitchell Zembower24.2223.470.75
Daniel Heiple24.8224.070.75
Kelton Docchio25.3224.570.75
John Nash22.5421.80.74
Brian Thomas23.0422.30.74
De'anthony Rivera24.3723.630.74
Christian Benner25.5724.830.74
Zach Trasco26.3925.650.74
Jaiden Ventour22.7522.020.73
Brendan O'Malley23.2722.540.73
Parrish Parker23.522.770.73
Hunter Sutherland24.73240.73
Andrew Roberts26.0725.340.73
Zander Bradley23.9323.210.72
Noah Stephens24.1823.460.72
Yousoff Diawara24.2223.50.72
Dominic Williams25.0524.330.72
Niklas Fisanick25.825.080.72
Logan McFadden27.8427.120.72
Jared Cooper22.7422.030.71
Stanley Miller23.0222.310.71
Deshawn Jackson-Ralston23.7223.010.71
Tyler Blumen25.3324.620.71
Joe Galante23.6222.920.7
Julius Ewunken24.3523.650.7
Kyle Adams24.6123.910.7
Michael Henning22.6321.940.69
Kyle Cichanowsky24.3923.70.69
Samuel Shally24.5823.890.69
Noah Cleck26.4425.750.69
Saeed Bradley25.124.420.68
Yorbi Gomez24.3223.650.67
Malkam Lawrence24.8424.170.67
Garrett David25.8525.180.67
Gustine Brown28.0827.410.67
Mitchell Lawhead23.1522.490.66
Jaydin Carter23.7423.080.66
Matt Gauden24.5623.90.66
Brady Brown25.1824.520.66
Nate Cocco25.2224.560.66
Marquis Mays25.5924.930.66
Thomas Harper26.6726.010.66
Xavier Johnson27.4326.770.66
Daiyaan Hawkins22.5221.870.65
Dylan Farronato23.5822.930.65
Tyler Small23.6322.980.65
Matt Bush24.4623.810.65
Dayton Boquist24.6724.020.65
Austin Gemas25.2124.570.64
Octavious Carter23.522.870.63
Zyon Terry24.1523.520.63
Alexander Borda25.1524.520.63
Nick Kasper26.1225.490.63
Cade Quinn28.3827.750.63
Brandon Ossa25.2324.610.62
Andrew Beck25.4624.840.62
James Hammaker25.9125.290.62
Trent Nickeson25.9225.30.62
Emitt Smith23.6423.030.61
Abdul Kamara23.723.090.61
Jalen Camille23.9323.320.61
Nathan Roby24.1923.580.61
Tyler Kubala24.8224.210.61
Seth Fronheiser24.9224.310.61
Kyle Stewart26.3825.770.61
Jackson Wetzel26.525.890.61
Malik Griffin22.8222.220.6
Jeremiah Manning26.826.20.6
Austin Lamoreaux29.9129.310.6
Giovanni Williams23.8423.250.59
Corey Zimmer24.1823.590.59
Nate Dworsky24.323.710.59
Jarrod Padilla25.0124.420.59
Aj Lehman26.6826.090.59
Angel Urena26.9326.340.59
Spencer Lawson30.2829.690.59
Andrew Bradley25.6425.060.58
Alex Waugh25.9825.40.58
Matt Sczyrek26.6226.040.58
Kurt Zaballero27.7127.130.58
Mitchell Lavelle28.6228.040.58
Nick Villano25.2124.640.57
Josh Nihart26.5525.980.57
Mitchell Helf23.8223.260.56
Brian Williams24.6624.10.56
Jd Sykes24.8124.250.56
Andrew Haschets24.9424.380.56
Silas Olshefski25.0924.530.56
Tyrese Kohlman22.6222.070.55
Immanuel Thomas22.7522.20.55
Jon Youse23.7123.160.55
Reginald Grooms24.1123.560.55
Junior Gyamfi24.2923.740.55
Kaleb Sherman25.2224.670.55
Robert Fenstamacher26.6426.090.55
Nujai Walcott23.2722.730.54
Bryan Abel24.2523.710.54
Lazaro Salazar25.0724.530.54
Noah Cusatis25.2124.670.54
Daniel Andris23.3322.80.53
Peter Kapp24.0323.50.53
Alex Trower22.3121.790.52
Josiah Brown22.9122.390.52
A.J. Montminy22.9122.390.52
Bryce Baker23.6723.150.52
Arvid Johnson25.2924.770.52
Dair Miller25.3624.840.52
Nate Mulhern25.5425.020.52
Brenden Hungerford26.0325.510.52
Noah Zhou26.9426.420.52
Aurelius Dunbar27.0126.490.52
Kayden Kutchman23.422.890.51
Chimezie Amaefuna24.5524.040.51
Jourdan Townsend25.324.790.51
Nathan Young25.424.890.51
Lucas Carr24.3723.870.5
Samuel McConnell24.8424.340.5
Alex Fotia2524.50.5
De-Angelo Coffey25.3224.820.5
Dan Paulhamus25.3524.850.5
Tyler Daley25.7625.260.5
Andrew Sharp25.7825.280.5
Grant Lima26.0425.540.5
Matthew Hilarsewski23.8123.320.49
Bailey Mccormick24.323.810.49
Jarred McIntire24.8424.350.49
Tim Maron24.8424.350.49
Timmy Ward25.0124.520.49
Coby Novak25.8825.390.49
Habeeb Salau23.8323.350.48
Miles Green22.722.230.47
Gavin Zander23.422.930.47
Owen Keister23.9823.510.47
Trevor Teats24.3323.860.47
Jake Richardson25.2724.80.47
Eric Granitzski26.7526.280.47
Paul Gabrys23.2222.760.46
Ladi Bamgbose24.0323.570.46
Alex Haas24.2123.750.46
Kindrick Carter25.1324.670.46
Bryan Dworek23.1522.70.45
Josh Booth23.2322.780.45
Noah Schock23.9423.490.45
Aaron Stasko24.1423.690.45
Richard Dennis25.224.750.45
Rydir Fleming23.6823.240.44
Bobby Szatkowski23.8823.440.44
Brandon Jackson24.1523.710.44
Ian Baker24.5124.070.44
Stephen Kelly24.8524.410.44
Matthew Bortolotti27.126.660.44
Kush Shah28.9628.520.44
Austin Kratz21.1720.740.43
Roman Katona22.9322.50.43
Ethan Robinson23.9523.520.43
Charlie Hohl24.1523.720.43
Gaige Garcia24.2723.840.43
Andrew Cahoone25.6625.230.43
Adam Witiak26.3125.880.43
Trevor Naman23.723.280.42
Nasir Singleton23.9323.510.42
Jake Pearce24.5724.150.42
Jake Madel24.9724.550.42
Matt McLaughlin25.4325.010.42
Evan Sens31.4431.020.42
Luke Williams22.9422.530.41
Jared Colletti23.1722.760.41
Jared Collazo24.3723.960.41
Alex Solano24.9424.530.41
Quincy Clark25.324.90.4
Nasan Robbins23.2422.850.39
Jerem Brown24.0223.630.39
John Gomez24.0923.70.39
Sameer Coston25.5825.190.39
Brett Wagner22.4622.080.38
John Frank23.7823.40.38
Justin Zupito24.0723.690.38
Miguel Ella25.1124.730.38
Chris Klem26.7226.340.38
Kyle Garland22.6122.240.37
Joe Cassidy22.9722.60.37
Justin Bromley23.1822.810.37
Avery Arnone23.2922.920.37
Cooper Lutz23.3122.940.37
Eli DeJesus24.0223.650.37
Dalton Boyer24.9124.540.37
Kiefah Rahmany25.4125.040.37
Austin Romanchak24.0323.670.36
Jack Ambarian25.3424.980.36
Jose Leon25.7625.40.36
Ankush Maltesh26.7726.410.36
Matthew Carpenter29.5429.180.36
Kavond Jones22.5422.190.35
Khalili Edwards23.2522.90.35
Kieran Smith23.6623.310.35
Nick Grosek24.9624.610.35
DaNeal Williams23.5923.250.34
Tanner Karycki23.6223.280.34
Kenneth Garvey23.7123.370.34
William He24.4124.070.34
Elijah Banks24.5924.250.34
Bryce Carroll24.9624.620.34
Dominick Abate25.1124.770.34
Javon Stiles26.3325.990.34
Mac Mandeh23.1822.850.33
Hunter Barr24.1823.850.33
Donte Lombardi24.6224.290.33
Avery Young25.224.870.33
Richard Taylor25.9525.620.33
Roland Miles22.9322.610.32
Cameron Brown23.2622.940.32
Gabe Dembroski23.5623.240.32
De'Undre Andrews24.524.180.32
Sam Goodwin24.5824.260.32
Gabriel Winkles25.7825.460.32
Colton Hutchinson25.4725.160.31
Albert Koniersto25.7625.450.31
Kenny Jones23.4123.110.3
Cole Jordan25.4425.140.3
Nathan McAnany25.8725.570.3
Montana Paradise26.5426.240.3
Kobe McLean26.7526.450.3
Gerrell Simon22.6622.370.29
Donnell Williams22.8122.520.29
Scott Grigas23.0422.750.29
Timothy Buda23.3523.060.29
Ollie Fisher23.6223.330.29
Noah Myers2524.710.29
Wyatt Kulik27.627.310.29
Eric Zimmerman22.6222.340.28
Evan Germaux22.7722.490.28
Kevin Dennin24.1523.870.28
George Drivas24.3624.080.28
Jon Suydam26.1325.850.28
Brycen Williams26.5526.270.28
Riese Grim27.527.220.28
Cohen Russell23.0622.790.27
Dominic George23.1122.840.27
Jason Cremi23.2222.950.27
Brett King24.6524.380.27
Ben Chapman24.8324.560.27
Mason Daniels24.8924.620.27
Tristen Shannon25.1324.860.27
Angel Zeiders26.6726.40.27
Carson Bogda24.2523.990.26
Chris Banas24.3524.090.26
Mark Ramsey25.6125.350.26
Akim Cobham26.0325.770.26
Sayyid Saunders21.2921.040.25
Cyril Babcanec22.7322.480.25
Israel McLean22.8422.590.25
Blake Oravecz24.4724.220.25
Dejuan Russell24.7424.490.25
Roger Engle29.8829.630.25
Dorkhan Chang24.0123.770.24
Dylan Frantz24.9324.690.24
Angel Martinez22.5622.330.23
Joe Folk23.0822.850.23
Thomas Bross23.6423.410.23
Brendan Zerfoss22.3222.10.22
Ryan Curfman22.8222.60.22
Chase Ebersole22.9222.70.22
Jacob Koss23.5223.30.22
Joe Roller23.6523.430.22
Daniel Kunzig23.122.890.21
Grant Smith23.3223.110.21
Sean Kearney23.5423.330.21
Tyrek Scipio23.6123.40.21
Mike Henry24.2724.060.21
Moyukh Pan24.5924.380.21
Trai Mason25.4225.210.21
Ashon Calhoun24.5224.320.2
Preston Lawrence24.8224.620.2
Caleb Riegel25.3325.130.2
Stephen Long25.425.20.2
Nasir Savage22.7922.60.19
Nick Smith23.0222.830.19
Andrew Addiego24.224.010.19
Glenn Nunez24.2624.070.19
Jamere Lofton23.4623.280.18
braden heyer23.6223.440.18
Matt Madigan23.6823.50.18
Alex Gianvito24.6624.480.18
Jeff Harley24.724.520.18
Drake Conklin26.4426.260.18
Jett Lucas-Murphhy27.1526.970.18
Dantae Ranieri23.2523.080.17
Kameron Kline23.8123.640.17
Joey Varga26.9126.740.17
Chris Chan23.3923.230.16
Zane Williams23.4723.310.16
Ryan Jackson24.824.640.16
Edner Dorwil22.5622.410.15
Amory Coleman-Reevs23.3823.230.15
Denzell Bass26.8426.690.15
Shane Kauffman22.8122.670.14
Basti Canonizado23.5823.440.14
Semaj Jenkins24.6624.520.14
Devyn Parks25.2825.140.14
Navid Eghbali25.2925.150.14
Julian Klenner21.721.570.13
Cameron Arntz24.123.970.13
Michael Baumgarten22.7522.630.12
Lucas Jelley24.0623.940.12
Kyleef Warren24.1123.990.12
Adedotun Bello24.2724.150.12
Dylan Asbury24.5724.450.12
Brett Breidor24.9424.820.12
Kayne Burton23.2223.110.11
Nathan Barron23.4623.350.11
Nate Rodriguez24.8824.770.11
Dan Krisanda25.5325.420.11
Arin Bennett25.9325.820.11
Jerome Jessup22.422.30.1
Mike Torcini24.0423.940.1
Brian O'Malley24.7424.640.1
John Washington23.7523.660.09
Zane Billy24.9724.880.09
Dan Bonomo25.9325.840.09
Theoren McElheny22.9122.830.08
Sean O'Neill23.323.220.08
Marcus Dawkins23.3523.270.08
Trent McGuire23.4923.410.08
Darian McRae23.5623.480.08
Shamere Dunswell22.6522.580.07
Isaiah Domine22.9422.870.07
Damian Hudson23.4323.360.07
Ryan Fegley23.4423.370.07
Matthew Marone23.7723.70.07
Jared O'Connell24.2624.190.07
Jon Walter24.8724.80.07
Alex Veith25.3225.250.07
Tanner Worthing23.6423.580.06
Eddie Barnett24.8224.760.06
Matt Young25.425.340.06
Tristan Clark24.6424.590.05
Kenley Caputo25.8825.830.05
Nana Adusepoku22.9122.870.04
Cormac Houpt23.9123.870.04
Bryce Kauffman25.7925.750.04
Kasseem Cartwright II22.5622.530.03
Simeon McKinley23.5623.530.03
Joey Doss23.9923.960.03
Donny Pattison24.124.070.03
Spencer Daugherty24.5324.50.03
Terrell Ealy23.5623.540.02
Kahtero Summers24.6624.640.02
Zach Wagner22.3622.350.01
Edward Saydee22.8822.870.01
Sam Newton22.9822.970.01
Andrew Jeffrey23.5423.530.01
Egan Peck24.8924.880.01
Eithen Beckwith25.125.090.01
Ryan Marcella23.4223.420
Ian Murhon24.124.10
Michael Welde21.8421.85-0.01
Dylan Burke24.6324.64-0.01
Chase Hoffman25.5425.55-0.01
Braden Gennock25.7125.72-0.01
Dylan Wolf26.0826.09-0.01
Matthew Lenahan23.6423.67-0.03
Marquettes Boyd23.7823.81-0.03
Jerrell Asbury24.6924.72-0.03
Noah Petrinick24.8324.86-0.03
Vinny Piscitelli25.1125.14-0.03
Jamie Prince25.5425.57-0.03
Addison Singleton25.6825.71-0.03
Obinna Iherjirka22.4722.51-0.04
Cody Waterhouse24.0924.13-0.04
Trae Devlin25.1125.15-0.04
Anthony Cianfrani25.6725.71-0.04
Kevin Jainlett25.9325.97-0.04
Logan Williams23.3123.36-0.05
Ryan Bias24.5224.57-0.05
Andre Jones25.0425.09-0.05
Nick Vitucci25.4125.46-0.05
Camden Price26.2726.32-0.05
Eric Kirk22.0622.12-0.06
Jonathan Morris23.1323.19-0.06
Brady Whalen26.326.36-0.06
Colin Delestienne26.426.46-0.06
Nick Ludwig31.931.96-0.06
Santino Guandolo23.4623.53-0.07
Anish Ponna23.8823.95-0.07
Shane Rokke26.7626.83-0.07
Austin Montgomery22.0822.16-0.08
Alex Sharrow23.7823.86-0.08
Ethan McCallay26.1926.27-0.08
Ayden Owens21.8621.95-0.09
Tommy Gentile23.223.29-0.09
Mj Terry23.7823.87-0.09
Charlie Pettinato24.2524.34-0.09
Josh Bauer24.7824.87-0.09
Negus Johnson22.6422.74-0.1
Shamar Campbell23.3123.41-0.1
Joshua Wolford23.7223.82-0.1
Tobias Serrian2424.1-0.1
Owen Towns24.0824.18-0.1
Tyler Wallace22.6222.73-0.11
Zaheer Seabrooks23.0123.13-0.12
Kelly Glotz24.9325.05-0.12
Camden Gordan23.0323.16-0.13
Colton Marett24.2424.37-0.13
Bryson Moore22.7522.9-0.15
Malik Langley23.1923.34-0.15
Jack Shea23.5823.73-0.15
Kenneth Donahue25.1625.31-0.15
Nate Donina25.8325.98-0.15
Nathan Pollino29.7629.91-0.15
Devin Kroft24.3324.49-0.16
Andrew McMahon24.8425-0.16
Thomas Robinson25.0925.25-0.16
Ethan Ortner25.6225.78-0.16
Thomas Layden24.7324.9-0.17
Luke Valente27.1227.29-0.17
Gavin Hendershot24.2924.47-0.18
Tramell Wilson24.5924.77-0.18
Armonte Paulk21.3821.57-0.19
Tyler Klinzing23.2823.47-0.19
Reed Angelucci26.8327.02-0.19
Brendan Gosa26.8927.08-0.19
Bryce Phillips24.0224.22-0.2
Michael Jarecki23.2523.46-0.21
Conor McQuiston24.4624.67-0.21
Ryan Funa23.924.12-0.22
Aviv Jackson24.6524.87-0.22
Christian Steidel26.2326.46-0.23
Vidur Bahal26.4526.68-0.23
Romaine Rhoden23.5923.83-0.24
Alex Kadunce27.4227.66-0.24
Austyn Bilger22.8323.08-0.25
Stephen Sanders23.6623.91-0.25
Zachary Wright26.7326.98-0.25
Frank Dalton23.0423.3-0.26
Duq Stellngburg23.2123.48-0.27
Ian Porter25.1625.43-0.27
Xavier Norman25.6325.9-0.27
Colton Zacherl26.3426.61-0.27
Treyvon Hammond26.3826.65-0.27
Parker Mitchell23.2123.49-0.28
Yeni Abakah24.2524.53-0.28
Aaron Brooks24.524.78-0.28
Noah Cetnar25.225.48-0.28
Jake Ratmansky26.6126.89-0.28
Raymond Maze23.3123.6-0.29
Brad Waite23.323.6-0.3
Sam Hahn23.8824.18-0.3
Ethan Piekos24.6624.96-0.3
Ricky Ortega24.8125.11-0.3
Jude Jampo24.8725.17-0.3
Davon Tate22.8123.12-0.31
Brian McDonough23.4323.74-0.31
Abe Kozloff23.4523.76-0.31
Andrew Beck26.0826.39-0.31
Connor Adams23.7524.07-0.32
Jake Zosulis22.4622.79-0.33
Seth Ver-non22.6622.99-0.33
Ian Bailey24.4224.75-0.33
Ben Reinke27.6627.99-0.33
Josh Blessing22.6522.99-0.34
Tyler Francis23.4923.83-0.34
Gino Mavero23.8124.15-0.34
Josh Pepose23.8324.17-0.34
Justin Smith28.3828.72-0.34
Darien Ressler24.4524.8-0.35
Jonah Kron25.3925.74-0.35
Colton Miller26.6827.03-0.35
Noah Mennona23.9324.29-0.36
Naisiah Jacobs24.4724.83-0.36
Austin Lowrey25.3525.71-0.36
Julian Colon22.6122.98-0.37
Ryan Wallace23.3623.73-0.37
Doug Vosburg26.126.48-0.38
Sunmakin Orafidiya23.6424.03-0.39
Garrett Osman24.4624.85-0.39
Michael Kushner23.0223.42-0.4
Trenu Johnson22.1722.58-0.41
Jaeden Beard24.1524.56-0.41
Collin Tait22.7523.17-0.42
Jonis Haines29.2829.7-0.42
Ahmed Barrie23.3823.81-0.43
Tyler Williams24.5925.02-0.43
Lucas Kammerer26.2826.71-0.43
Max Simpson23.4923.93-0.44
Evan Vickless24.4824.92-0.44
Austin Jones26.3326.81-0.48
Joseph Kowalick26.4926.97-0.48
Jonathan Merritt27.8828.36-0.48
Mason Tyree29.6730.15-0.48
Max Sankey22.723.19-0.49
Joesph Ammons23.9524.44-0.49
Ryan Loughlin23.2723.77-0.5
Michael Sponholtz24.2824.78-0.5
Christian Colon26.4726.97-0.5
Kristian Marche21.9522.46-0.51
Nick Shaqfeh26.5527.06-0.51
Eric Patton24.8225.36-0.54
Anthony Bennett25.4325.97-0.54
Sean Bartholomew23.7624.31-0.55
Domenic MacMillan23.9424.49-0.55
Deshawn Wiggins22.7423.3-0.56
Isaiah Holt25.0625.62-0.56
Carl Fowler24.7125.28-0.57
Samuel Opoku24.3824.96-0.58
Jeremiah Ashkettle24.7425.32-0.58
Thomas Foster Jr22.8823.47-0.59
Dean Hollenbach24.5825.17-0.59
Noah Reighard28.128.69-0.59
Brennan Hyde26.8927.5-0.61
Josh Pinkney22.222.82-0.62
Alex Zielecki23.5624.18-0.62
Antonio Gamble23.6724.29-0.62
Aaron Pura24.2724.89-0.62
Kevin Raftery23.724.33-0.63
Marques Brockington24.5325.16-0.63
John Herman24.9125.54-0.63
Tyrell Tittler26.2526.88-0.63
Matthew Stafford23.2523.9-0.65
Trey Baughman23.6524.3-0.65
Chris Lutz25.0725.72-0.65
James Boyle25.1925.84-0.65
Malik Cooper23.0523.71-0.66
Angelo Pacheco24.0824.74-0.66
Lucas Hoffner24.9225.58-0.66
Tyquan Craig24.9825.64-0.66
Jared Thompson23.6624.33-0.67
Daniel Larson23.7224.4-0.68
Jordan Beck24.9725.65-0.68
Ian Lewis22.7823.48-0.7
John Mann23.9424.65-0.71
Steve Heinbaugh23.8124.53-0.72
Kristopher Hilton26.927.64-0.74
Christian Patrick24.0424.79-0.75
Ronald Kent21.9122.67-0.76
Seth Crate26.5927.38-0.79
Nikolas Grabiec24.2525.05-0.8
Molek Walker22.2423.05-0.81
Adam Dieg24.8125.62-0.81
Marcus Hughes24.6525.48-0.83
Holden Ford23.224.04-0.84
Simon Smerconish23.8124.66-0.85
Aaron Barksdale26.2927.14-0.85
Antwoine Carter23.9424.81-0.87
Luke Calderaro25.1826.05-0.87
Micah Inch24.625.48-0.88
Kyler Snook24.6425.54-0.9
Johnny Barcarola38.5439.45-0.91
Nolan Hibbsman24.4525.37-0.92
Jonathan Long22.8323.76-0.93
Tyreem Welton22.4423.38-0.94
Jayland Washington22.5223.47-0.95
Samuel Kucharski26.3927.34-0.95
Christian Nguyen26.7427.69-0.95
Chase Wiles25.8726.83-0.96
Sean Milligan26.8627.83-0.97
Nebiyou Elias30.0231-0.98
Stephen Gambone24.4425.46-1.02
Gianni Rizzo22.3523.4-1.05
Dylan Vlassenko23.0424.09-1.05
Alex Martin22.723.76-1.06
Drew Peterman25.3126.41-1.1
Jarret Sanner25.8226.92-1.1
Ben Engle29.2230.32-1.1
Jay Zerby24.3225.43-1.11
Nick Cyphert24.5625.67-1.11
Brandon Hunsinger25.426.51-1.11
Andy Ritchey26.9428.05-1.11
Stephen Ogram26.5127.73-1.22
Bryce Morgan25.3226.57-1.25
Jordan Jiles23.4524.71-1.26
Rajan Barrett-Jennings24.3525.61-1.26
John Crowe24.7726.03-1.26
Gabriel Carlisle27.7929.06-1.27
Alieu Kenneh23.1624.46-1.3
Ryan Forcey25.9727.3-1.33
Edy Medina26.1427.47-1.33
Daquan Morris23.3724.74-1.37
Bailey Charters23.8925.26-1.37
Luca D'Aparno24.9326.32-1.39
Jayden Allen25.426.8-1.4
Rayshawn Allen24.4626.13-1.67
Brassir Stocker22.3124-1.69
Joseph Scolieri24.1625.86-1.7
Cole Kreuzberger24.326.02-1.72
Isaiah Cameron22.8924.72-1.83
Nathan Gose24.6726.54-1.87
Shawn O'Toole23.7925.7-1.91
Oumar Bah23.4825.47-1.99
Stephen Wenzel24.2226.28-2.06
Adam Kishta24.126.17-2.07
Bryce Erdman26.7328.83-2.1
Luke Halko25.2927.44-2.15
Brian Cochran47.2949.45-2.16
Robert Harrell25.2327.41-2.18
Terrance Mason24.8727.17-2.3
Drew Rowland25.7128.16-2.45
Kevin Froggatt2325.46-2.46
Jordyn Chuy24.0626.55-2.49
Ralph Sumpter25.5228.04-2.52
Christian Selby26.0628.75-2.69
Zach Carroll24.2927.38-3.09
Jeff Piscitelli2431.52-7.52
Raeffon Ruskin24.8733.21-8.34
Nathaniel Murphy27.7436.19-8.45


Comments