Virtual Meet: Mid-Penn Conference Championships

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Girls' Virtual Meet - Mid-Penn Conference Champs

Team Scores

PLACETEAMPOINTSSCORERSSPLITAVERAGE
1State College Area High School666+10+13+18+19 (21+24)51.0019:52.40
2Northern111.51+14+25+34.5+37 (38.5+66)3:00.0020:03.68
3Hershey1305+7+15+46+57 (68.5+81)2:17.0020:17.20
4Carlisle1584+32.5+34.5+40+47 (59+80)2:06.6620:38.13
5Mechanicsburg Area High School177.512+22+32.5+53+58 (68.5+70)1:49.0020:47.60
6Cumberland Valley18416+20+23+51+74 (78+79)1:53.1020:49.04
7Chambersburg263.528+41.5+60+63+71 (76+77)1:17.2021:22.68
8Palmyra27541.5+43+45+54+91.5 (91.5+108.5)1:34.0021:29.00
9Camp Hill31117+61+62+85+86 (108.5+130)2:23.8721:40.66
10Greencastle-Antrim3402+29+56+106+147 (152+158)6:57.8021:39.06
11Central Dauphin34236+48+67+90+101 (114+119)1:57.9021:55.15
12Mifflin County High School393.531+49+83+110+120.5 (135+145)2:47.0022:13.68
13Lower Dauphin394.526+64.5+93+104+107 (138+143)2:38.0022:15.34
14Boiling Springs395.544+52+64.5+112+123 (125.5+132)2:23.0022:13.54
15Shippensburg400.530+50+87.5+115+118 (123+123)2:47.0022:15.00
16Cedar Cliff4278+27+94+127+17113:19.0023:51.80
17Red Land432.555+87.5+95+96+99 (102+113)1:22.5422:28.47
18Central Dauphin East (CD East)4533+9+116+156+169 (172+173)11:13.8023:32.84
19East Pennsboro Area SD47372+75+98+111+117 (157+167)1:29.0022:40.60
20Bishop McDevitt47811+73+84+151+159 (160+161)6:33.9023:04.54
21Big Spring530.538.5+82+134+137+139 (140+165)3:13.0023:06.20
22Trinity (3)594.597+105+120.5+131+141 (148+154)1:38.8023:33.42
23Waynesboro612100+103+129+136+144 (150+153)1:46.6023:40.76
24James Buchanan659.589+125.5+128+155+162 (164+166)4:11.0024:24.60
25Milton Hershey733133+142+146+149+163 (168+170)3:08.0025:03.68
--West PerryNTS------
--Susquehanna TownshipNTS------
--Middletown AreaNTS------


5000 Meter Run

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Marlee Starliper2020Northern17:58.00 1
2Taryn Parks2020Greencastle-Antrim17:59.00 2
3Makenna Krebs2019Central Dauphin East (CD East)18:43.20 3
4Sophia Toti2020Carlisle19:08.00 4
5Katie Jones2020Hershey19:16.00 5
6Kileigh Kane2019State College Area High School19:23.00 6
7Faith Mark2019Hershey19:28.20 7
8Corinne Firestone2020Cedar Cliff19:32.00 8
9Delaney Line2021Central Dauphin East (CD East)19:36.00 9
10Jordan Reed2021State College Area High School19:40.00 10
11Katelyn Deitrick2022Bishop McDevitt19:41.00 11
12Susanna Gaither2019Mechanicsburg Area High School19:45.00 12
13Lizzie Gilpatrick2020State College Area High School19:52.00 13
14Katie Anthony2020Northern19:53.00 14
15Olivia Wilson2020Hershey19:57.90 15
16Kate Vonah2022Cumberland Valley20:04.60 16
17Laura Sakol2020Camp Hill20:05.53 17
18Emma Simon2019State College Area High School20:13.00 18
19Mihret Strauss2020State College Area High School20:14.00 19
20Jacqueline Reninger2022Cumberland Valley20:14.60 20
21Molly Solo2021State College Area High School20:18.00 21
22Hope McKenney2022Mechanicsburg Area High School20:23.00 22
23Brianna Wagner2021Cumberland Valley20:25.10 23
24Elly Haushalter2020State College Area High School20:26.00 24
25Allie Engle2022Northern20:33.40 25
26Sydney Koons2019Lower Dauphin20:34.00 26
27Carly Daniels2019Cedar Cliff20:35.00 27
28Keira Whitehead2021Chambersburg20:36.80 28
29Isabella Weaver2022Greencastle-Antrim20:37.00 29
30Teddi Powell2019Shippensburg20:38.00 30
31Joy Galbraith2019Mifflin County High School20:44.00 31
32Clarre Porter2021State College Area High School20:46.00 --
33Karsyn Kane2021State College Area High School20:49.00 --
34Gretal Shank2021Carlisle20:50.00 32.5
34Leah Snyder2022Mechanicsburg Area High School20:50.00 32.5
36Anna Kwasnica2019State College Area High School20:54.00 --
37Madison Saltsburg2021Northern20:56.00 34.5
37Sophie Salomone2021Carlisle20:56.00 34.5
39Olivia Acri2021Central Dauphin20:57.70 36
40Amber Swaisgood2019Northern20:58.00 37
41Dixie Ramsey2021Northern21:01.00 38.5
41Gabrielle Reifsnyder2020Big Spring21:01.00 38.5
43Alyssa Dyson2021Carlisle21:02.00 40
44Anna DeGrange2020Chambersburg21:04.00 41.5
44Marissa Mull2022Palmyra21:04.00 41.5
46Riley Holsople2022Palmyra21:05.00 43
47Abbie Erme2020Boiling Springs21:09.00 44
48Hannah Rohrer2022Palmyra21:10.00 45
49Katie Ceneviva2021Hershey21:10.90 46
50Madelyn Adams2020State College Area High School21:14.00 --
51Cera Schulke2019Carlisle21:14.66 47
52Sadie Smith2019Central Dauphin21:16.00 48
53Jane Biddle2020State College Area High School21:18.00 --
54Lauren Kuykendall2019Mifflin County High School21:20.00 49
55Cat Crochunis-Brown2019Shippensburg21:21.00 50
56Emma Maras2019State College Area High School21:22.00 --
57Lacey Higgins2019Cumberland Valley21:23.20 51
58Katryn Yocum2021Boiling Springs21:24.31 52
59Raihana Yameogo2022Mechanicsburg Area High School21:26.00 53
60Sarah Galvan2021Palmyra21:28.00 54
61Abby Devita2020Red Land21:28.32 55
62Willow Hurley2022Greencastle-Antrim21:31.50 56
63Emma Taylor2022Hershey21:33.00 57
64Kelsi Peiffer2019Mechanicsburg Area High School21:34.00 58
65Alyson Henry2020Carlisle21:34.81 59
66Maddie Kinton2021Chambersburg21:35.70 60
67Kaitlyn Vorkapich2020Camp Hill21:40.00 61
68Julia Raich2021Camp Hill21:42.40 62
69Amelya Mauriello2022Chambersburg21:42.90 63
70Abigail Lennox2021Lower Dauphin21:44.00 64.5
70Christi Fertich2020Boiling Springs21:44.00 64.5
72Meredith Engle2020Northern21:46.70 66
73Camryn Bendik2019State College Area High School21:48.00 --
74Raechel Bonner2020Central Dauphin21:50.00 67
75Kylie Dixon2022Hershey21:52.00 68.5
75Molly Snyder2020Mechanicsburg Area High School21:52.00 68.5
77Grace Weideman2020Mechanicsburg Area High School21:53.00 70
77Maryanne Knappenberger2020State College Area High School21:53.00 --
79Allison List2022Chambersburg21:54.00 71
80Olivia Krise2019East Pennsboro Area SD21:55.00 72
81Emma Austin2019Bishop McDevitt21:56.00 73
82Lanie Grogg2022Cumberland Valley21:57.70 74
83Sophia Signor2020East Pennsboro Area SD21:58.00 75
84Olivia Rieck2022Chambersburg21:58.70 76
85Sasha Meyers2022Chambersburg22:00.00 77
86Juliette Safer2021Mechanicsburg Area High School22:01.00 --
86Ryan Ostman2020Cumberland Valley22:01.00 78
88Marissa Freed2021Northern22:03.00 --
89Olivia Walter2022Mechanicsburg Area High School22:05.00 --
90Chloe Donovan2020Cumberland Valley22:08.00 79
91Delaney Mullen2019Carlisle22:09.90 80
92Lem Lem Demko2019Hershey22:12.10 81
93Fawn Bennett2019Big Spring22:14.00 82
94Karlin Powell2021Carlisle22:16.00 --
95Julia Zakovitch2022Hershey22:17.20 --
96Julia Montgomery2020Mifflin County High School22:18.00 83
97Meg Lebo2019Carlisle22:19.69 --
98June LaRegina2021Bishop McDevitt22:23.00 84
99Bramley Hawkins2022Camp Hill22:26.00 85
99Tara Hathaway2019Chambersburg22:26.00 --
101Olivia Morrow2020Cumberland Valley22:27.70 --
102Julia Aungst2021Camp Hill22:29.40 86
103Emily Neff2019Red Land22:30.00 87.5
103Samantha Herman2022Shippensburg22:30.00 87.5
105Sadie Hostler2021Mechanicsburg Area High School22:33.00 --
106Hailey Embree2021James Buchanan22:35.00 89
107Emilea Alleman2022Chambersburg22:36.10 --
108Sarah Wick2021Central Dauphin22:36.43 90
109Claire Keck2021Palmyra22:38.00 91.5
109Kendall Teets2022Palmyra22:38.00 91.5
111Jaida Thomas2021Carlisle22:39.00 --
111Jodie Challis2020State College Area High School22:39.00 --
113Emma Grove2022Chambersburg22:40.50 --
114Halle Colletti2019Lower Dauphin22:40.70 93
115Madelyn Baker2021Cedar Cliff22:44.00 94
116Kayla Momose2020Red Land22:46.16 95
117Riley Severance2021Red Land22:47.00 96
118Mia Kilroy2019Trinity (3)22:49.00 97
119Samantha Grubb2020East Pennsboro Area SD22:50.00 98
120Delaney Cutter2019Red Land22:50.86 99
121Clare Connell2019State College Area High School22:51.00 --
121Krista Elicker2021Northern22:51.00 --
123Ashlyn Beck2019Waynesboro22:51.40 100
124Eliza Demko2021Hershey22:53.70 --
125Ashley Nolan2022Mechanicsburg Area High School22:54.00 --
126Amber Fogelsanger2019Northern22:55.10 --
127Victoria Wert2019Central Dauphin22:55.60 101
128Sara Cook2020Red Land22:55.80 102
129Cora Helman2022Waynesboro23:02.40 103
130Hannah Fischer2022Lower Dauphin23:06.00 104
131Braylee Fetterolf2020Trinity (3)23:09.30 105
132Jodie Challis2020State College Area High School23:11.00 --
132Maggie Leahey2021State College Area High School23:11.00 --
132Rebekah Duvall2020Greencastle-Antrim23:11.00 106
135Kira Sarsfield2019Lower Dauphin23:12.00 107
136Janelyn Vorkapich2022Camp Hill23:13.00 108.5
136Madelyn Field2022Palmyra23:13.00 108.5
138Morgan Robinette2019Mifflin County High School23:15.40 110
139Autumn Ferry2022East Pennsboro Area SD23:16.00 111
140Liza Capozzi2019Boiling Springs23:18.40 112
141Madelyn Lersch2022Red Land23:19.00 113
142Lexi Gibo2020Central Dauphin23:20.20 114
143Marina Hastings2019Shippensburg23:21.00 115
144Christina Voltz2021Central Dauphin East (CD East)23:23.00 116
145Alexandra Isbell2021East Pennsboro Area SD23:24.00 117
146Sarah Hipple2022Shippensburg23:25.00 118
147Amanda Kauffman2021Red Land23:25.40 --
148Hannah Sohn2019Mechanicsburg Area High School23:26.40 --
149Claudia Lagoa-Miguel2019State College Area High School23:28.00 --
150Aubree Bullers2020Central Dauphin23:29.00 119
151Haley Salus2020Trinity (3)23:31.00 120.5
151Madelyn Chilcote2020Mifflin County High School23:31.00 120.5
153Arisa Takemora2019Hershey23:32.00 --
153Rebecca Ward Diorio2019Boiling Springs23:32.00 123
153Remy Staver2021Shippensburg23:32.00 123
153Trystin Laughman2022Shippensburg23:32.00 123
157Abby Samella2020Boiling Springs23:35.00 125.5
157Emily Horst2021James Buchanan23:35.00 125.5
159Isabelle Marro2022Palmyra23:35.90 --
160Kaci Conrad2022Cumberland Valley23:36.00 --
161Marsden Dameshek2022Cedar Cliff23:37.00 127
162Angeleah Noel2019Central Dauphin23:38.00 --
162Mariel Miller2020Central Dauphin23:38.00 --
164Claire Kriner2020James Buchanan23:39.00 128
164Julia Bennett2022Cumberland Valley23:39.00 --
166Vivian Scott2021State College Area High School23:41.00 --
167Lauren Edwards2020Red Land23:43.00 --
168Emma Coburn2019Cumberland Valley23:43.70 --
169Kara Echard2022Central Dauphin23:44.00 --
170Virginia Cooley2019Waynesboro23:47.00 129
171Anjali Zumkhawala-Cook2022Camp Hill23:47.90 130
172Cassandra Lanza2022West Perry23:48.00 --
173Jaleena Marrero2020Middletown Area23:49.69 --
174Caroline O'Neil2020Trinity (3)23:50.00 131
174Katelyn Boyce2019Northern23:50.00 --
176Stephanie Szabo2019Boiling Springs23:51.00 132
177Victoria Dunn2021Milton Hershey23:52.00 133
178Maria Bressan2019State College Area High School23:54.00 --
179Madison Angle2020Palmyra23:55.00 --
180Julia Wert2019Central Dauphin23:55.79 --
181Cara David2021Big Spring23:56.00 134
182Angela Hernandez2019Middletown Area23:56.96 --
183Brooke Richards2022Chambersburg23:58.00 --
184Anna Long2021Camp Hill23:58.77 --
185Carleigh Welsh2022Susquehanna Township23:59.90 --
186Gabriella Gates2022Mechanicsburg Area High School24:03.00 --
187Rachel King2021Mifflin County High School24:04.00 135
188Kayla Thompson2022Waynesboro24:05.00 136
189Erica Paisley2021Big Spring24:06.00 137
189Jordan Terrizzi2019State College Area High School24:06.00 --
191Ella Rafferty2022Lower Dauphin24:08.00 138
192Molly Drass2020State College Area High School24:12.00 --
193Grace Shartle2021Camp Hill24:14.00 --
193Isabella Pittman2020Big Spring24:14.00 139
195Maggie Biss2020Boiling Springs24:19.00 --
196Taylor Wickard2022Big Spring24:22.00 140
197Aidan Brindle2022Chambersburg24:24.10 --
198Olivia Doty2022Carlisle24:26.51 --
199Madison Oliverio2019Trinity (3)24:27.80 141
200Ashlynn Bretz2021Mechanicsburg Area High School24:27.95 --
201Ana Sparages2019Boiling Springs24:28.00 --
202Jalissa Hoch2020Milton Hershey24:32.60 142
203Sarah Gingrich2019Lower Dauphin24:36.00 143
204Carys Cox2022Waynesboro24:38.00 144
205Rachel Blessing2021Lower Dauphin24:39.00 --
206Grace Parks2019Mifflin County High School24:40.00 145
207Hannah Lenze2019State College Area High School24:41.00 --
208Ava Wilkins2022Mifflin County High School24:43.00 --
209Macy Becker2019Mifflin County High School24:45.00 --
210Hannah Scaletta2022Milton Hershey24:47.80 146
211Alex Steward2022State College Area High School24:51.00 --
212Sarah Plant2022Carlisle24:51.47 --
213Clara Bridenstein2022Lower Dauphin24:55.00 --
214Renee Hawbaker2020Greencastle-Antrim24:56.80 147
215Rachael Spencer2020State College Area High School24:57.00 --
216Avery Cassel2019Lower Dauphin24:58.00 --
217Olivia Doty2022Carlisle25:01.00 --
218Sadie Ziegler2022Trinity (3)25:02.00 148
219Veronica Charyton2019Milton Hershey25:05.99 149
220Emma Murphy2021Central Dauphin25:06.00 --
220Jessie Gahan2021Waynesboro25:06.00 150
222Karis Lawrence2019Bishop McDevitt25:07.80 151
223Emily Mason2019Hershey25:08.00 --
224Adrianna Dick2021Greencastle-Antrim25:12.00 152
225Hannah Ito2019Waynesboro25:14.70 153
226Madison Pontious2020Carlisle25:18.00 --
227Hailey Murray2020Mifflin County High School25:21.32 --
228Brianna Risser2021Lower Dauphin25:24.00 --
229Ava Green2021Trinity (3)25:27.00 154
229Sydney Nolan2020Mechanicsburg Area High School25:27.00 --
231Emily Newman2019James Buchanan25:28.00 155
232Madison Pontiuos2020Carlisle25:29.87 --
233Makenna Thrush2021Central Dauphin25:32.60 --
234Lindsay Arms2021Central Dauphin25:33.50 --
235Abby Galeano2019Cumberland Valley25:34.90 --
236Hanna Paul2021Mechanicsburg Area High School25:39.00 --
237Jordan Taylor2022Palmyra25:39.60 --
238Sabrina Ziegler2022Trinity (3)25:40.00 --
239Maddy McDermott2021Red Land25:41.00 --
240Jayme Walling2022Cumberland Valley25:50.00 --
241Natalie Nothnagle2020Hershey25:51.00 --
242Holland Chavey2021Trinity (3)25:52.00 --
242Rachel Unger2021Mifflin County High School25:52.00 --
244Sarah Moll2020Mechanicsburg Area High School25:52.50 --
245Elena Stonge2020Northern25:55.00 --
246Abby Good2021Trinity (3)25:57.00 --
247Lily Perry2020Palmyra25:58.80 --
248Rebecca Tirko2022Northern25:59.60 --
249Ann Secord2022Northern25:59.90 --
250Kathleen O'Neill2021Carlisle26:00.00 --
251Lydia Vorodi2021Boiling Springs26:02.00 --
252Mercedes Montoya2019Chambersburg26:04.00 --
253Trinity Bellamy-Reid2021Central Dauphin East (CD East)26:05.00 156
254Maddie Stalter2020Camp Hill26:06.29 --
255Gloria O'Neil2021Trinity (3)26:07.00 --
255McKayla Danner2019East Pennsboro Area SD26:07.00 157
255Sam Smith2020Carlisle26:07.00 --
258Abbie Hurst2019Carlisle26:10.00 --
259Rachael Unger2021Mifflin County High School26:12.00 --
260Victoria Ryabyy2022Central Dauphin26:12.60 --
261Jaephi Patterson2020Greencastle-Antrim26:13.00 158
262Maivey Dang2020Hershey26:13.30 --
263Melissa Voyles2022Hershey26:13.50 --
264Aubrie Fike2022Mifflin County High School26:14.00 --
265Bridget Austin2021Bishop McDevitt26:14.90 159
266Kalia Carpenter2022Red Land26:17.00 --
267Janai Lockhart2021Central Dauphin26:19.00 --
268Emma Pietsch2022Central Dauphin26:24.55 --
269Allyson Stauffer2019Central Dauphin26:26.26 --
270Alyssa Martinez2021Chambersburg26:27.50 --
271Lauren Biss2019State College Area High School26:28.00 --
272Brianna Ribic2020Bishop McDevitt26:31.00 160
273Annika Wise2020Bishop McDevitt26:34.00 161
273Magdalene Webb2019Mifflin County High School26:34.00 --
275Katie Wittman2019Central Dauphin26:35.00 --
276Charlotte Tenny2022Central Dauphin26:39.22 --
277Casey Eckert2020Middletown Area26:39.55 --
278Anna Curtis2019State College Area High School26:46.00 --
278Madison Shupp2019James Buchanan26:46.00 162
280Kylie Ehrensberger2022State College Area High School26:47.00 --
281Haley Barto2019Central Dauphin26:47.30 --
282Riley Stamper2022Boiling Springs26:49.80 --
283Emily Beutler2019Bishop McDevitt26:50.00 --
284Lilly Riddle2019State College Area High School26:51.00 --
285Teresa Herring2020Carlisle26:52.00 --
286Grace Bryner2021Hershey26:52.80 --
287Benelli Risser2021Lower Dauphin26:53.10 --
288Alexa Mandich2020Trinity (3)26:54.00 --
289Magdalene Webb2020Mifflin County High School26:55.49 --
290Allie Summerville2020Central Dauphin26:56.00 --
291Morgan Hoover2019Central Dauphin26:57.00 --
292Charvi Patel2022Central Dauphin26:57.60 --
293Brooke Humphies2022Milton Hershey27:00.00 163
294Joely Gipe2021James Buchanan27:01.00 164
295Hannah Carbaigh2022Chambersburg27:04.00 --
296Lily Ward Diorio2019Boiling Springs27:07.00 --
297Mia Fry2021Carlisle27:08.00 --
298Kaleigh Gill2020Trinity (3)27:09.00 --
298Seohyun Kim2020Trinity (3)27:09.00 --
300Paxton Masaracchia2019Trinity (3)27:19.80 --
301Madeleine McChesney2020Trinity (3)27:22.50 --
302Emily Bosche2019Bishop McDevitt27:25.40 --
303Claire Dostie2019Mechanicsburg Area High School27:26.20 --
304Alison Weiss2019State College Area High School27:30.00 --
305Chloe Milligan2020Big Spring27:38.35 165
306Karsten Russler2022Mifflin County High School27:39.66 --
307Priya Mitra2021State College Area High School27:40.00 --
308Alicia Jones2022Lower Dauphin27:45.10 --
309Bailey Carroll2021Red Land27:54.00 --
310Jenna Bookamer2022Chambersburg28:00.40 --
311Vanessa Gratkowski2019Chambersburg28:01.50 --
312Kyla Shoemaker2021James Buchanan28:01.87 166
313Kelly Sullivan2020Carlisle28:02.00 --
314Kylie Burkholder2022Shippensburg28:06.00 --
315Caroline Fackler2019Hershey28:10.90 --
316Paisley Weaver2021Carlisle28:11.00 --
317Claire Wyszynski2019Mechanicsburg Area High School28:14.50 --
318Trinity Nace2022Red Land28:18.00 --
319Ruth Plante2021Mechanicsburg Area High School28:19.40 --
320Christina Fackler2022Red Land28:24.43 --
321Mia Fry2020Carlisle28:30.69 --
322Abby Caron2021Red Land28:32.00 --
323Nancy Miller2020Central Dauphin28:36.00 --
324Haley Watson2021Bishop McDevitt28:37.00 --
325Clare Hudak2019Greencastle-Antrim28:37.34 --
326Aranna Line2019Carlisle28:41.00 --
327Lillian Marshall2022East Pennsboro Area SD28:45.00 167
328Brooke Yoder2022Red Land28:47.00 --
329Kieri Karpa2019Hershey28:47.10 --
330Cheney Thompson2022Carlisle28:56.00 --
331Mayzee Paleveda2022Mechanicsburg Area High School28:59.40 --
332Ava Loehr2022State College Area High School29:00.00 --
333Kayla Locke2019James Buchanan29:00.52 --
334Claire Leuschner2021Central Dauphin29:02.00 --
334Ella Klinger2021Lower Dauphin29:02.00 --
336Sara DeMichele2020Trinity (3)29:05.90 --
337Mariah Weisenmiller2020Milton Hershey29:18.00 168
338Chloe Feidt2022Bishop McDevitt29:33.00 --
339Grace Matte2020Bishop McDevitt29:35.00 --
340Maureen Pham2020Trinity (3)29:35.50 --
341Maggie Reagan2021Trinity (3)29:40.40 --
342Cheney Thompson2022Carlisle29:49.80 --
343Natalie Levine2021Trinity (3)29:52.90 --
344Emma Gast2022Boiling Springs29:53.10 --
345Graycen Macon2021Central Dauphin East (CD East)29:57.00 169
346Griffy Heenan2022Mechanicsburg Area High School30:04.00 --
347Kayla Lohman2019Boiling Springs30:14.00 --
348Makayla McNeil2020Chambersburg30:16.60 --
349Emmilee Brown2021Mechanicsburg Area High School30:18.00 --
350Abbygail Prendergast2022Mifflin County High School30:38.00 --
351Lizzy Rasmus2022Mechanicsburg Area High School30:57.00 --
352Janet-nicole Riddick2019Milton Hershey30:57.80 170
353Aleah Zerance2019Central Dauphin31:18.00 --
354Nadine Neavling2022Mifflin County High School31:19.00 --
355Steffi Dive2020Central Dauphin31:19.30 --
356Chloe Bevilacqua2019State College Area High School31:28.00 --
357Elizabeth Shuman2021Bishop McDevitt32:24.30 --
358Kaya Konevitch2021Cedar Cliff32:51.00 171
359Holly Logan2019Central Dauphin East (CD East)32:59.90 172
360Becca Schroyer2021Carlisle33:06.15 --
361Marian Goates2019Shippensburg33:31.00 --
362Kianna Diaz2019Central Dauphin East (CD East)33:33.30 173
363Maria Nguyen2020Bishop McDevitt33:41.00 --
364Olivia McKenzie2021Mifflin County High School34:49.00 --
365Shea Stuyvesant2019State College Area High School35:04.00 --
366Lisa Nguyen2019Susquehanna Township35:08.30 --
367Melanie Maciocie2019Big Spring36:04.46 --
368Grayce Gibson2022Big Spring36:04.89 --
369Sarah Parker2019Bishop McDevitt36:53.60 --
370Michelle Nguyen2022East Pennsboro Area SD38:58.73 --
371Julianna Licata2021Lower Dauphin42:04.00 --


Comments