TSTCA Cross Country Championship 2018

California, PA
Hosted by Baldwin
Timing/Results TSTCA

Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
, Scheduled Results
Altoona Area Altoona, PA Registered Results
Armstrong HS Kittanning, PA Registered Results
Avonworth Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Baldwin Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Belle Vernon Belle Vernon, PA Registered Results
Bethel Park Bethel Park, PA Registered Results
Blackhawk Beaver Falls, PA Registered Results
Brownsville Area Brownsville, PA Registered Results
Butler Butler, PA Registered Results
Carlynton Carnegie, PA Registered Results
Chartiers Valley Bridgeville, PA Registered Results
Deer Lakes Russellton, PA Registered Results
Derry Area Derry, PA Registered Results
Elizabeth Forward Elizabeth, PA Registered Results
Fox Chapel Area Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Gateway Monroeville, PA Registered Results
Greater Latrobe Latrobe, PA Registered Results
Greensburg Central Catholic Greensburg, PA Registered Results
Hampton Allison Park, PA Registered Results
Hempfield Area (7) Greensburg, PA Registered Results
Highlands Natrona Heights, PA Registered Results
Keystone Oaks Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Kiski Area Vandergrift, PA Registered Results
Kiski Prep Saltsburg, PA Registered Results
Knoch Saxonburg, PA Registered Results
Laurel Highlands Uniontown, PA Registered Results
Mars Area Mars, PA Registered Results
McKeesport Area McKeesport, PA Registered Results
Moon Area Moon Township, PA Registered Results
Mount Lebanon Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
New Castle New Castle, PA Registered Results
North Allegheny Wexford, PA Registered Results
North Catholic Cranberry Twp, PA Registered Results
North Hills Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Northgate Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Norwin North Huntingdon, PA Registered Results
Oakland Catholic Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Our Lady Of Sacred Heart Coraopolis, PA Registered Results
Penn Hills Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Penn Trafford Harrison City, PA Registered Results
Peters Township McMurray, PA Registered Results
Pine-Richland Gibsonia, PA Registered Results
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Plum Plum, PA Registered Results
Quaker Valley Leetsdale, PA Scheduled Results
Ringgold Monongahela, PA Registered Results
Riverside (7) Ellwood City, PA Registered Results
Seneca Valley Harmony, PA Registered Results
Serra Catholic McKeesport, PA Registered Results
Seton-LaSalle Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Sewickley Academy Sewickley, PA Registered Results
Shady Side Academy Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Shaler Area Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Shenango New Castle, PA Registered Results
South Fayette High School McDonald, PA Registered Results
South Side Hookstown, PA Registered Results
Steel Valley Munhall, PA Registered Results
Thomas Jefferson Jefferson Hills, PA Registered Results
Trinity (7) Washington, PA Registered Results
Uniontown Area Uniontown, PA Registered Results
Upper Saint Clair Upper St. Clair, PA Registered Results
Vincentian Academy Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Waynesburg Central Waynesburg, PA Registered Results
West Allegheny Imperial, PA Registered Results
West Mifflin West Mifflin, PA Registered Results
Woodland Hills High School Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results