Athlete Entries


HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 46 entries

Athlete Seed Team
King, Kyrese 12.00h East Allegheny
Shriver, Caleb 11.40 Waynesburg Central
Smith, Luke 12.26 South Park High School
Barrett, Connor 12.22 Chartiers Valley
Brown, Guinness Butler
Coyne, Kevin 12.17 South Fayette High School
Hatten, Jahmaine 10.94 Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Munde, Michael 13.95 Penn Hills
Kirk, Nate 11.40h Mount Lebanon
Dadowski, Andrew 11.39 Shaler Area
Anden, Dane 11.82 Belle Vernon
Priore, Angelo 11.16 Baldwin
Sommers, John 11.32 North Catholic
Soles, Jeff 11.70h Ringgold
Folino, Alex 11.80h Thomas Jefferson
Feliciano, Angel 12.40 Bethel Park
Wycich, Lucas 11.40 Plum
Kane, Isaac 11.32 Upper Saint Clair
Robinson, Devari 11.73 McKeesport Area
Smith, Riley 11.97 Elizabeth Forward
Sudani, Vatsal 11.43 Peters Township
Gandy, Jarrett 11.10h Trinity (7)
Green, DaSani 11.19 West Mifflin
Burnham, Daven 11.80h Gateway
Royster, Tyhir 11.16 Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Gainer, Preshawn 11.60h East Allegheny
Kasprack, Mason 11.98 South Park High School
Bundridge, Dammion 12.10h Chartiers Valley
McDonough, Kieran 11.70h Mount Lebanon
Marcella, Ryan 11.35 Butler
Henry, Joseph 11.73 South Fayette High School
Jackson-Ralston, Deshawn 11.57 Penn Hills
Maida, Josh 11.65 Shaler Area
Paschall, Trevor 10.90 North Catholic
Young, Cary 12.15 Upper Saint Clair
Robinson, Asaad 11.85 McKeesport Area
Jackson, Jayson 11.70h Plum
Alberts, Nathan 11.40h Elizabeth Forward
O'Malley, Brendan 11.10 Baldwin
Tamilia, Alec 12.30h Peters Township
Clutter, Brent 11.5 Trinity (7)
Carlock, Montell 11.6 Ringgold
Davis, Jacob 11.69 West Mifflin
Wagner, Zach 10.7 Thomas Jefferson
Price, Chamor 11.40 Gateway
Lewis, Jehvonn 11.25 Bethel Park
Back to Top

HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 29 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Belack, Jeff 19.09 Upper Saint Clair
Thompson, Kanye 18.29 McKeesport Area
Ridge, Brenden 20.65 Bethel Park
Bell, Luke 21.60h Thomas Jefferson
Hunnell, Nick 15.82 Elizabeth Forward
Starzynski, Joe 21.98 Baldwin
Layton, Daniel 14.65 Waynesburg Central
Vanderhoff, Jeremy 19.80h Peters Township
Craig, Jack 20.70h Penn Hills
Martin, Hunter 15.13 Belle Vernon
Robertshaw, Xander 18.89 South Park High School
Gage, Harden 18.34 Gateway
Young, Keith 18.90 Butler
Legister, Marcello 16.9 Chartiers Valley
Beiersdorf, Dan 18.08 Mount Lebanon
Jonassaint, Steve 16.31 West Mifflin
Litwinovich, Haiden 16.37 South Fayette High School
Narr, Jake 19.03 Bethel Park
Kosslow, Joe Baldwin
Knight, Owen 21.82 Upper Saint Clair
Hemmingston, Jacob 16.80 Peters Township
Ozimek, Barry 19.87 South Park High School
Saunders, Supreme 20.12 Penn Hills
Boulis, Socrates 17.31 Chartiers Valley
Portis, Oscar 19.90h Gateway
Lewis, Dontae 15.98 West Mifflin
Manchester, Byron 15:21 Butler
Bhambhwani, Anand 17.20h Mount Lebanon
Keenan, Jack 16.68 Shaler Area
Back to Top

HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 46 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bode, Jake 4:43.46 Peters Township
Stewart, Kirk 4:52.29 South Park High School
hunyadi, ryan 4:53.00 New Castle
Yanosick, John 5:08.50 Moon Area
Castracani, Nicolas 4:45.02 Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Elko, Jared 5:40.00h Chartiers Valley
Kacey, Nathan 5:18.12 South Park High School
Pritchard, Riley 4:53.32 Gateway
O'Connell, Joseph 4:39.02 West Mifflin
Capozzi, Ben 5:21.12 North Catholic
Pajak, Lucas 4:39.23 Ringgold
Conner, Zach 4:45 South Fayette High School
Piotrowski, Nolan 5:21.68 McKeesport Area
Dressler, Aden 4:30.34 Butler
Heintzleman, Sean 4:36.77 Winchester Thurston
Asher, Barak 4:30.00h Mount Lebanon
McConville, Gabe 5:08.20 Waynesburg Central
Mascilli, Justin 5:05 Plum
Turner, Kasey 4:47.09 Upper Saint Clair
Burkhart, Antonio 4:40.43 Bethel Park
Snyder, Zack 4:58.60h Elizabeth Forward
Marmol, Austin 4:49.99 Peters Township
Mallory, Darien 5:32.11 Penn Hills
Hallick, Brandon 5.30 East Allegheny
Obrin, Adam 4:54.70 Pittsburgh Central Catholic
litrenta, anthony 4:37.00h New Castle
Whisel, Luke 5:07.96 Gateway
Patino, Angel 4:59.38 West Mifflin
Daerr, Ben 4:50.76 Ringgold
Machado, Izel 5:49.00 Winchester Thurston
Kocur, Justin 4:55.40 Moon Area
Fisher, Jacob 5:15.92 McKeesport Area
Kohli, Shorya 4:51.77 Chartiers Valley
Vavro, Skyler 4:27.65 Butler
Baker, Zac 5:02.82 North Catholic
Yourish, Josh 4:32.93 Deer Lakes
Bryant, Patrick 5:27.30h Trinity (7)
Whiteside, Drew 5:02.00h South Fayette High School
Heh, Sean 5:30.31 Bethel Park
Lehner, Noah 5:21.00h Belle Vernon
Anderson, Patrick 4:17.60h Mount Lebanon
Guinto-Brody, Christian 5:06.10h Elizabeth Forward
Brabec, Karel 6:02.50h Penn Hills
Snyder, Gabriel 5:11.00h Thomas Jefferson
Frey, Aaron 5:18.00 Saint Marys Area
Shaw, Alex 4:29.21 Upper Saint Clair
Back to Top

HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 47 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Royster, Tyhir 22.23 Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Bell, Alexander 27.46 Penn Hills
Kirk, Nate 23.30h Mount Lebanon
Hairston II, Jason 23.64 Moon Area
Dadowski, Andrew 22.76 Shaler Area
Kelly, Jerran Baldwin
Mager, Sam 23.50 North Catholic
Gorman, Jake 22.80h Ringgold
Phiri, Jordan 23.70h Thomas Jefferson
Ford, Holden 23.20 Upper Saint Clair
Sims, Devin 24.00 McKeesport Area
Feliciano, Angel 23.98 Bethel Park
Means, Ta'Rasi 24.20h Plum
Smith, Riley 24.02 Elizabeth Forward
Deitrick, Benjamin 26.80h Peters Township
Gandy, Jarrett 23.1 Trinity (7)
Parker, Parrish 22.77 West Mifflin
Adusepoku, Nana 22.87 Gateway
Pitts, Antonio 23.29 Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Marshall, Khyree 23.71 East Allegheny
McIe, Troy 23.55 Waynesburg Central
Kasprack, Mason 25.66 South Park High School
McMaster, Tim 25.61 Chartiers Valley
Pollice, Phillip 24.30h Mount Lebanon
Marcella, Ryan 23.42 Butler
Henry, Joseph 24.07 South Fayette High School
corbin, andre 23.40h New Castle
Jackson-Ralston, Deshawn 23.01 Penn Hills
Maida, Josh 24.23 Shaler Area
Sommers, John 23.74 North Catholic
Ioli, Zachary 24.29 Upper Saint Clair
Robinson, Devari 23.60 McKeesport Area
Ribarchak, Hunter 26.47 Elizabeth Forward
O'Malley, Brendan 22.45 Baldwin
Sudani, Vatsal 23.40h Peters Township
Rahmany, Kiefah 24.3 Trinity (7)
Kaufman, Wyatt 24.2 Ringgold
Green, DaSani 23.14 West Mifflin
Wagner, Zach 22.35 Thomas Jefferson
Ortiz, Denim 25.16 Gateway
Lewis, Jehvonn 23.00 Bethel Park
Luckey, Amaryeh 24.50 East Allegheny
Shriver, Caleb 23.69 Waynesburg Central
Smith, Luke 25.48 South Park High School
Demus, Jordan 25.74 Chartiers Valley
Brown, Guinness 23.66 Butler
Coyne, Kevin 25.54 South Fayette High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 34 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jorgensen, Keegan 51.00 Plum
Robertshaw, Xander 47.66 South Park High School
Heller, Elijah 48.80 Gateway
Ornelas, Presley 48.66 Butler
Kuna, Frank 45.29 Chartiers Valley
Pinkovsky, Andrew 43.80h Mount Lebanon
Jonassaint, Steve 42.79 West Mifflin
miller, jonah 45.10h New Castle
Thomas, Richard 47.10 Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Ridge, Brenden 55.17 Bethel Park
Carmody, Jacob 50.00 North Catholic
Keenan, Jack 44.23 Shaler Area
Kosslow, Joe 43.91 Baldwin
Belack, Jeff 49.20 Upper Saint Clair
Thompson, Kanye 48.00 McKeesport Area
Bell, Luke 52.90h Thomas Jefferson
Hrabosky, Robert 43.70 Elizabeth Forward
DeRose, Tyler 48.95 Peters Township
Ozimek, Barry 49.50 South Park High School
Saunders, Supreme 50.3 Penn Hills
Martin, Hunter 40.40h Belle Vernon
Davis, Martiese 45.02 Chartiers Valley
Portis, Oscar 55.50h Gateway
Lewis, Dontae 41.00 West Mifflin
Manchester, Byron 40.14 Butler
Cynkar, Anderson 44.90h Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Walters, Tim 44.10 Mount Lebanon
Brown, Tyree 43.98 North Catholic
Ploeger, John 53.76 Upper Saint Clair
Chorba, Tyler 51.00 Bethel Park
Craig, Jack 51.50h Penn Hills
Dame, Griffen 50.30h Thomas Jefferson
Starzynski, Joe 47.69 Baldwin
Schullek, Anthony 47.50h Peters Township
Back to Top

HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 40 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Abegg, Nick 11:01.61 Moon Area
Ragan, Anthony 11:25.00 Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Anderson, Henry 11:10.72 Chartiers Valley
Pritchard, Riley 11:02.08 Gateway
O'Connell, Joseph 10:33.93 West Mifflin
Capozzi, Ben 11:32.00 North Catholic
Gamble, Ethan 10:15.00 Ringgold
Routledge, Scott 9:44.78 Winchester Thurston
Skerbetz, Aaron 10:38.36 South Fayette High School
Vavro, Sage 10:36 Butler
Anderson, Patrick 9:25.50 Mount Lebanon
Paul, Nathaniel 11:03.95 Upper Saint Clair
Burkhart, Antonio 10:05.06 Bethel Park
Lehner, Noah 12:01.00 Belle Vernon
Bowser, Tyler 11:11.60 Elizabeth Forward
Marmol, Zack 9:36.50h Peters Township
Williams-Howard, Brennon 11:15.30 Penn Hills
Snyder, Gabriel 11:35.00 Thomas Jefferson
Kunzelman, Noah 12:01.94 South Park High School
Pajak, Lucas 10:14.99 Ringgold
king, isaac 10:52.00 New Castle
Whisel, Luke 10:42.99 Gateway
Patino, Angel 10:44.60 West Mifflin
Keller, Jonah 11:58.00 Winchester Thurston
Kocur, Justin 10:49.56 Moon Area
Kohli, Shorya 10:33.51 Chartiers Valley
Gratzmiller, Raine 10:38 Butler
Baker, Zac 12:05.59 North Catholic
Whiteside, Drew 11:12.00 South Fayette High School
Shields, Dylan 11:38.12 Bethel Park
Cosentino, Peter 9:40.00h Mount Lebanon
Snyder, Zack 10:53.70 Elizabeth Forward
boehm, teddy 9:58.86 Baldwin
Crouse, Jaden 13:03.00 Waynesburg Central
Schone, Sam 12:30.00 Plum
Smith, Kaiden 11:42.00 Thomas Jefferson
Engel, Jacob 11:13.24 Upper Saint Clair
Dunst, Lucas 11:15.00 Peters Township
Stewart, Kirk 10:42.89 South Park High School
Hansotte, Gavyn 10:44.00 New Castle
Back to Top

HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 46 entries

Athlete Seed Team
corbin, andre 51.05 New Castle
O'Malley, Brendan 50.55 Baldwin
Mager, Sam 51.33 North Catholic
Gorman, Jake 51.4 Ringgold
Phiri, Jordan 55.40h Thomas Jefferson
Straight, Justin 53.11 Upper Saint Clair
Wanzo, Elijah 59.90 McKeesport Area
Narr, Josh 56.54 Bethel Park
Gildea, Luke 53.5 Plum
Stith, Joram 56.28 Elizabeth Forward
Juzang, Jackson 1:00.88 Winchester Thurston
Niesen, Ben 55.43 Peters Township
Gandy, Jarrett 51.5 Trinity (7)
Jordan, Landon 52.64 West Mifflin
Adusepoku, Nana 50.77 Gateway
Bridgett, Jeffery 56.00 Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Marshall, Khyree 54.23 East Allegheny
Blair, Caleb 54.59 Waynesburg Central
Lysaght, Nate 53.67 South Park High School
Legister, Marcello 55.60h Chartiers Valley
Anderson, Brendan 53.10h Mount Lebanon
Reddick, Cody 53.44 Butler
Henry, Joseph 53.45 South Fayette High School
Mccoy-Morant, Josiah 51.2 Penn Hills
Larkovic, Brandon Baldwin
Estright, Alex 54.50 Moon Area
Paschall, Trevor 54.50 North Catholic
Ioli, Zachary 53.89 Upper Saint Clair
Springs - Meadows, Kyaujah 58.90 McKeesport Area
Ortiz, Denim 56.95 Gateway
Robinson, Grant 1:03.77 Winchester Thurston
Heuler, Joe 57.20h Peters Township
Obringer, Eric 53.5 Ringgold
Rosser, Nasir 55.76 West Mifflin
McGuirk, Tristen 1:02.00h Thomas Jefferson
Cross, Max 56.65 Bethel Park
Tush, Miles 52.5 Plum
Gratzmiller, Cade 52.23 Butler
Young, Dante 56.31 East Allegheny
Smith, Luke 55.93 South Park High School
Boulis, Socrates 57.14 Chartiers Valley
Coyne, Kevin 54.20 South Fayette High School
Naman, Trevor 52.3 Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Lee, Joshua 57.30h Penn Hills
Miller, Adam 55.80h Mount Lebanon
Hiner, Chase 56.04 Moon Area
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 45.82 Peters Township
Relay Team A 45.00 North Catholic
Relay Team A 44.50 McKeesport Area
Relay Team A 46.50h Elizabeth Forward
Relay Team A 45.67 Mount Lebanon
Relay Team A 44.35 Butler
Relay Team A 47.73 South Fayette High School
Relay Team A 44.95 Baldwin
Relay Team A 45.20 Upper Saint Clair
Relay Team A 45.5 Thomas Jefferson
Relay Team A 44.27 Chartiers Valley
Relay Team A 44.87 Gateway
Relay Team A 43.88 West Mifflin
Relay Team A 42.76 Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:34.00h Ringgold
Relay Team A 4:16.00h Thomas Jefferson
Relay Team A Waynesburg Central
Relay Team A 4:35.40h Chartiers Valley
Relay Team A 3:52.77 Gateway
Relay Team A 3:35.21 West Mifflin
Relay Team A 3:30.10 Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Relay Team A 3:58.00 North Catholic
Relay Team A 4:35.00h Plum
Relay Team A 3:50.00 McKeesport Area
Relay Team A 3:47.60h Elizabeth Forward
Relay Team A 3:43.73 Moon Area
Relay Team A 3:45.00h East Allegheny
Relay Team A 3:37.00h Mount Lebanon
Relay Team A 3:37.73 Butler
Relay Team A 3:40.62 South Fayette High School
Relay Team A 4:02.84 Penn Hills
Relay Team A 3:36.65 Upper Saint Clair
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 8:51.90h Elizabeth Forward
Relay Team A 8:46.54 West Mifflin
Relay Team A 10:00.00 Gateway
Relay Team A 9:30.00h East Allegheny
Relay Team A 8:27.06 Butler
Relay Team A New Castle
Relay Team A 9:03.00h South Fayette High School
Relay Team A 9:15.20h Penn Hills
Relay Team A 9:15.00h Ringgold
Relay Team A 10:02.00 Thomas Jefferson
Relay Team A Waynesburg Central
Relay Team A 8:48.00 Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Relay Team A 10:53.00 North Catholic
Relay Team A 9:15.00h Plum
Relay Team A 9:10.00 McKeesport Area
Back to Top

HS Boys 800 Meter Run 51 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Robinson, Gus 2:05.67 Winchester Thurston
Betz, Zachary 2:15.00h South Fayette High School
Mitchell, Quinn 2:08.50h Mount Lebanon
Lyons, Cole 2:09.11 Butler
Mann, Ethan 2:11.21 Upper Saint Clair
Pero, Derek 2:16.51 McKeesport Area
Allridge, Aiden 2:38.81 Bethel Park
Frost, Stephen 2:03.40h Elizabeth Forward
Ziegler, John 2:01.33 Baldwin
Kutcher, Anthony 2:20.00 Waynesburg Central
Gallagher, Zachary 2:18.60h Peters Township
Bozeman, Jozef 2:12.70h Penn Hills
Hankinson, Robert 2:07 Plum
Thurner, Luke 2:43.00h Thomas Jefferson
Yourish, Josh 1:58.53 Deer Lakes
Stout, Jon 2:20.81 Trinity (7)
Kacey, Nathan 2:27.41 South Park High School
Long, Donovan 2:10.0 Ringgold
Frey, Aaron 2:17.00h Saint Marys Area
litrenta, anthony 2:02.00h New Castle
Hallick, Bradley 2:25.00 East Allegheny
Whisel, Luke 2:22.90 Gateway
Estright, Alex 2:06.25 Moon Area
Vento, Jackson 2:10.00 Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Zajicek, Elias 1:59.67 Chartiers Valley
LaDuke, Duncan 2:02.00h Mount Lebanon
Slear, Lucas 2:05.66 Butler
Kopchak, Bryce 2:04.94 North Catholic
Conner, Zach 2:10.00h South Fayette High School
Kunes, Jevan 2:16.00 McKeesport Area
Jakel, David 2:47.10h Bethel Park
Brewer, William 2:10 Plum
Majetic, Ian 2:35.00h Thomas Jefferson
Smith, Andrew 2:05.80h Elizabeth Forward
Harsh, Caden 2:17.59 Baldwin
Church, Jack Waynesburg Central
Hess, Chris 1:58.40 Upper Saint Clair
Verneau, Taven 2:25.00h Trinity (7)
Evans, Isaac 2:06.29 Belle Vernon
Smail, Danny 2:15.95 Peters Township
Lysaght, Nate 2:12.01 South Park High School
Silverman, Jonah 2:11.90 Penn Hills
Patxot, D'Angelo 2:06.00h New Castle
Anderson, Tyler 2:11.00 Moon Area
Obrin, Adam 2:12.00h Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Salsberry, Jacob 2:20.30h Chartiers Valley
Capozzi, Ben 2:32.39 North Catholic
Obringer, Eric 2:07.13 Ringgold
Austin, Omari 2:18.80 East Allegheny
Pritchard, Riley 2:18.61 Gateway
Johnson, Elijah 2:10.57 West Mifflin
Back to Top

HS Boys Discus 44 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Palmas, Jorge 102-6 Upper Saint Clair
Lyons, Colin 135-2 McKeesport Area
Downing, Colin 91-6 Bethel Park
Parker, Logan 128-7 Plum
Pomykata, Jacob 123-2 Butler
Taylor, J T Gateway
Murphy, Nick 108-9 Elizabeth Forward
Ambrosini, Joe 68-3 Peters Township
Smedley, Duronte 105-9 West Mifflin
Kretzer, Landon 118-10 Butler
Hampton-Ford, Jai'veion 96-0 East Allegheny
McConville, Avery 114-08 Waynesburg Central
Lindsay, Hunter 135-10 South Park High School
Brady, Douglas 132-9 Chartiers Valley
Miles, Mitch 123-3 Laurel
Martineck, Jeffrey 91-11 South Fayette High School
Patton, Will 128-9 Shenango
Allen, Angelo 115-4 Penn Hills
Depretis, Jason 123-0 Baldwin
Luffey, Brendan 107-8 Moon Area
Williams, Hunter 42-0 North Catholic
Whipkey, Coleman 94-5 Upper Saint Clair
Brooks, Brandon 100-0 McKeesport Area
Sluk, Brandon 86-7 Thomas Jefferson
Washington, Bryce Gateway
Deemer, Lucas 75-0 Peters Township
Leech, Ryan 130-6 Ringgold
Franco, Samual 84-10 West Mifflin
Libell, Josh 86-2 Bethel Park
Linhart, Hunter 147-7 Plum
Kertis, Samuel 100-3 Elizabeth Forward
Mitchell, Mekai 95-0 East Allegheny
Hoffman, Ted 80-11 South Park High School
Rhodes, Dylan 108-11 Trinity (7)
Adwar, Jacob 120-10 Chartiers Valley
O'Hair, Ryan 111-0 South Fayette High School
Marek, Ryan 143-3 Belle Vernon
Stewart, Brandon 93-2 Waynesburg Central
Rash, Thomas 102-9 Moon Area
Campoli, Anthony 116-10 Shenango
O'Malley, Bailey 117-5 Baldwin
Sobek, Nathan 73-5 Thomas Jefferson
Schzure, Nick 95-10 North Catholic
Grelo, Frank 90-0 Ringgold
Back to Top

HS Boys High Jump 33 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Price, Chamor Gateway
Morgan, Seth 6-0 Mount Lebanon
Montag, Mason 5-10 Butler
Anden, Dane 5-10 Belle Vernon
Adams, Thad 5-8 Chartiers Valley
Squirewell, Brian 5-3 West Mifflin
Gonzales, Kyle 5-4 Trinity (7)
Cynkar, Anderson 5-8 Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Cyprowski, Russell 5-6 Baldwin
Brown, Tyree 5-4 North Catholic
Young, Cary 5-0 Upper Saint Clair
Kunes, Jevan 5-8 McKeesport Area
Nissly, Derek 5-5 Peters Township
Wertelet, Noah 5-4 South Park High School
Taylor, Reginald 5-6 Penn Hills
Minda, Eli Thomas Jefferson
Bundridge, Dammion 5-9.5 Chartiers Valley
McIe, Troy 5-8 Waynesburg Central
Hurt, Jayden 5-8 Gateway
Dukes, Jaylen 5-3 West Mifflin
Stutz, Jordan 5-8 Butler
Quigley, Mike 5-4 Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Makarenko, Vladyslav 5-8 Mount Lebanon
Ploeger, John Upper Saint Clair
Tallet, Payton 5-6 Bethel Park
Vanderhoff, Jeremy 5-0 Peters Township
Nicklow, Wyatt 5-4 Ringgold
Berger, Jeff Thomas Jefferson
Stahl, Mason 5-10 Baldwin
Dutrieuille, Aumri 5-4 McKeesport Area
Tutich, Tino 5-10 South Park High School
Hrabosky, Robert 5-4 Elizabeth Forward
Gumbarevic, Garrett 5-6 Waynesburg Central
Back to Top

HS Boys Javelin 45 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hampton-Ford, Jai'veion 130-0 East Allegheny
Benco, Scott 162-0 Waynesburg Central
Lindsay, Hunter 155-4 South Park High School
Clutter, Brent 158-2 Trinity (7)
Adwar, Jacob 100-4 Chartiers Valley
Martineck, Jeffrey 120-4 South Fayette High School
Herron, Jesse 128-4 Belle Vernon
Dennis, Jahrale 104-6 Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Ferrucci, Colton 129-0 Shenango
Omune, Tevin 87-6 Baldwin
Luffey, Brendan 127-9 Moon Area
Whipkey, Coleman 117-11 Upper Saint Clair
Mellinger, Andy 125-0 McKeesport Area
Leech, Ryan 127-6 Ringgold
Schuster, Matt 139-9 West Mifflin
Sluk, Brandon 95-9 Thomas Jefferson
Reed, Gavin Gateway
Ambrosini, Joe 82-3 Peters Township
Surunis, Luke 147-0 Bethel Park
Linhart, Hunter 119-5 Plum
Draeger, Jonathan 125-8 Butler
Ribarchak, Hunter 104-7 Elizabeth Forward
Genovese, Anthony 110-0 East Allegheny
Nakayama, Sam 139-8 South Park High School
Rhodes, Dylan 107-10 Trinity (7)
Marsh, Patrick 119-9 Chartiers Valley
O'Hair, Ryan 121-4 South Fayette High School
McConville, Avery 144-4 Waynesburg Central
Ifedigbo, David 124-5 Moon Area
O'Toole, Jack 132-3 Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Campoli, Anthony 134-4 Shenango
Washington, Keshawn 93-4 Penn Hills
Henchell, Shane 99-1 Baldwin
Schzure, Nick 122-6 North Catholic
Drum, Trent 96-11 Ringgold
Sobek, Nathan 91-8 Thomas Jefferson
Palmas, Jorge 117-4 Upper Saint Clair
Lyons, Colin 112-0 McKeesport Area
Orzechowski, Scott 142-0 Bethel Park
Parker, Logan 89-6 Plum
Montag, Mason 121-3 Butler
Brown, Josh A 113-0 West Mifflin
Hainesworth, Nathan Gateway
Whatton, Chase 161-8 Elizabeth Forward
Pinarski, Alex 83-4 Peters Township
Back to Top

HS Boys Long Jump 42 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Parker, Parrish 22-0 West Mifflin
Stewart, Damiere Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Penn, Nasser 21-8 Baldwin
Brown, Tyree 20-8 North Catholic
Ford, Holden 19-2 Upper Saint Clair
Dutrieuille, Aumri 19-0 McKeesport Area
Lewis, Jehvonn 19-10 Bethel Park
Kartsonas, Jimmy 21-1 Peters Township
Hartman, Ben 21-10.5 South Park High School
Nicklow, Wyatt 17-11 Ringgold
Minda, Eli Thomas Jefferson
Hairston II, Jason 19-45 Moon Area
Barrett, Connor 19-10.5 Chartiers Valley
Soukup, Sean 16-3 Elizabeth Forward
Shriver, Caleb 18-8.5 Waynesburg Central
Molder, Joe 16-2 Winchester Thurston
Hurt, Jayden 19-6 Gateway
Squirewell, Brian 18-11.75 West Mifflin
Ventrone, Mason 21-3 Mount Lebanon
Kennedy, Tyler 19-11.25 Butler
Martin, Hunter 22-2.5 Belle Vernon
Kiernan, Liam 17-2 Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Gonzales, Kyle 19-0 Trinity (7)
Thurston, Andrew 18-1.25 Upper Saint Clair
Tallet, Payton 18-2 Bethel Park
O'Malley, Brendan 23-2.5 Baldwin
Tamilia, Alec 18-0.25 Peters Township
Sommers, John 18-3.5 North Catholic
Drum, Trent 16-6 Ringgold
Berger, Jeff Thomas Jefferson
Kimbrough, Trent 21-1.5 New Castle
Sheffield, Kyle 18-0 Moon Area
Sims, Devin 19-6 McKeesport Area
Fowler, Dawson 17-4 Waynesburg Central
Tutich, Tino 18-7 South Park High School
Alberts, Nathan 18-5 Elizabeth Forward
Gainer, Preshawn 19-5 East Allegheny
Juzang, Jackson 12-8 Winchester Thurston
Nelson, Caleb 20-9.5 Chartiers Valley
Morgan, Seth 19-0 Mount Lebanon
Rekich, Tyler 18-11 Butler
Yankosky, Seth 20-8 Belle Vernon
Back to Top

HS Boys Pole Vault 25 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Kothari, Arya 9-7 Moon Area
Turner, Kasey 7-6 Upper Saint Clair
Smith, Isaac 12-0 Peters Township
Gerard, Trent 7-0 Ringgold
Rybacki, Gino 10-0 West Mifflin
Tischler, Ryan 13-0 Bethel Park
Casturo, Jack 11-6 Mount Lebanon
Codispot, Jack 15-2 Butler
Crump, Kaden 9-0 Chartiers Valley
Ribarchak, Hunter 9-3 Elizabeth Forward
Layton, Daniel 14-6 Waynesburg Central
Cooper, Clayton 9-6 Moon Area
Rieker, Daniel Upper Saint Clair
koenig, jared 11-0 Baldwin
Kline, Andrew 13-6 Butler
Orzechowski, Scott 11-0 Bethel Park
Kail, William 9-0 Peters Township
Sanchez, Kory 9-0 West Mifflin
Ortiz, Denim 11-6 Gateway
Soukup, Andy 7-6 Elizabeth Forward
Winschel, Lawrence 12-2 Mount Lebanon
Kuna, Frank 10-6 Chartiers Valley
Steveson, Nick 9-0 East Allegheny
Litwinovich, Haiden 11-0 South Fayette High School
Lewis, CJ 8-6 Baldwin
Back to Top

HS Boys Shot Put 45 entries

Athlete Seed Team
O'Hair, Ryan 37-10 South Fayette High School
Depretis, Jason 42-4.5 Baldwin
Patton, Will 34-3 Shenango
Luffey, Brendan 42-10.5 Moon Area
Whipkey, Coleman 38-10 Upper Saint Clair
Brooks, Brandon 43-0 McKeesport Area
Freeman, George 35-7 Penn Hills
Ambrosini, Joe 30-3 Peters Township
Schzure, Nick 31-3.5 North Catholic
Barnhart, Dillon 31-7 Ringgold
Berry, Jeremiah 31-10 West Mifflin
Sluk, Brandon 39-2.75 Thomas Jefferson
Washington, Bryce 43-3 Gateway
Libell, Josh 31-7 Bethel Park
Linhart, Hunter 40-1 Plum
Kretzer, Landon 41-9 Butler
Brooks, Abdur 37-4 Chartiers Valley
Stokes, Dejuan 36-1 Elizabeth Forward
Oto, Dominic 35-11 East Allegheny
Hoffman, Ted 33-7 South Park High School
Rhodes, Dylan 39-2 Trinity (7)
Spolnik, Bryce 35-9.5 South Fayette High School
Galbreath, Josh 41-3 Waynesburg Central
Ifedigbo, David 38-7 Moon Area
Ferrucci, Colton 43-0 Shenango
Allen, Angelo 44-3 Penn Hills
O'Malley, Bailey 55-9.25 Baldwin
Miles, Mitch 47-1.25 Laurel
Williams, Hunter 30-0 North Catholic
Grelo, Frank 32-6 Ringgold
Sobeck, Austin Thomas Jefferson
Romano, Kyle 28-6 Upper Saint Clair
Lyons, Colin 37-11 McKeesport Area
Downing, Colin 31-7 Bethel Park
Parker, Logan 45-7 Plum
Goodwine, Dennis 49-0 Butler
Malencia, Theo 26-8 Peters Township
Smedley, Duronte 36-11 West Mifflin
Johnson, Jay 41-2.5 Gateway
Marino, Vincent 27-2 Elizabeth Forward
Hampton-Ford, Jai'veion 34-5 East Allegheny
McConville, Avery 38-9.5 Waynesburg Central
Lindsay, Hunter 41-8 South Park High School
Clutter, Brent 41-8 Trinity (7)
Brady, Douglas 40-6.5 Chartiers Valley
Back to Top

HS Boys Triple Jump 39 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Randal, Cody 31-8.5 Baldwin
Bryant, Patrick 35-10 Trinity (7)
Nelson, Ben 35-7 Upper Saint Clair
Underwood, Edward 34-0 Bethel Park
Kartsonas, Jimmy 42-9 Peters Township
Hartman, Ben 43-6 South Park High School
Malek, Bryce 34-9 Ringgold
Minda, Eli 33-6 Thomas Jefferson
Sheffield, Kyle 37-4.5 Moon Area
Shriver, Caleb 42-5 Waynesburg Central
Davis, Martiese 42-11 Chartiers Valley
Ulm, Mitchell 35-1.5 Elizabeth Forward
Luckey, Amaryeh 37-5 East Allegheny
Molder, Joe 34-7.5 Winchester Thurston
Faumuina-Brown, Tui Gateway
Dukes, Jaylen 38-3 West Mifflin
Schuler, Carson 39-10 Mount Lebanon
Rekich, Tyler Butler
Martin, Hunter 44-3 Belle Vernon
Schearer, Matt 34-11 Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Tallet, Payton 33-0 Bethel Park
Penn, Nasser 42-8.5 Baldwin
Hemmingston, Jacob 34-6 Peters Township
Brown, Tyree 41-10 North Catholic
Nicklow, Wyatt 37-11 Ringgold
Pero, Derek 38-0 McKeesport Area
Soukup, Sean 34-9 Elizabeth Forward
Benco, Scott 38-9 Waynesburg Central
Tutich, Tino 38-4 South Park High School
Yadagari, Abhiram 31-6 Winchester Thurston
Nelson, Caleb 44-8 Chartiers Valley
Beiersdorf, Dan 41-8 Mount Lebanon
Mbalo, Cam 44-4 Shaler Area
Kreinbucher, Charles Butler
Yankosky, Seth 42-2.5 Belle Vernon
Hurt, Jayden Gateway
Squirewell, Brian 37-3 West Mifflin
Kenawell, Adam 41-1 South Fayette High School
Stewart, Damiere 41-2 Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 43 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Roming, Lauren 13.51 Oakland Catholic
Sergio, Simone 13.43 South Fayette High School
Minney, Mackinze 13.60h Chartiers Valley
Charity, Mayah 12.95 Shaler Area
Morris, Sara 13.63 Elizabeth Forward
Robinson, Amaya 12.65 Gateway
Fowler, Juliana 13.40 Waynesburg Central
Stewart, Emma 12.93 Butler
Hamiel, Aria 14.28 Oakland Catholic
Schumaker, Melana 13.46 South Fayette High School
Webb, Carleea 12.88 Chartiers Valley
Mecchia, Alexandra 13.78 Moon Area
Boyle, Ryan 13.74 McKeesport Area
Ward, Kiera 12.60h Penn Hills
Wagner, Molly 12.58 Thomas Jefferson
Madson, Jane 12.25 Upper Saint Clair
Muth, Grace 15.78 North Catholic
Marshall, C-Keiyah 12.60h East Allegheny
Zonghetti, Nina 13.96 Bethel Park
Gandy, Faith 12.46 Trinity (7)
Piscatelli, Tess 13.90h Peters Township
Reid, Zaria 12.82 West Mifflin
Partee, Alex 13.37 South Park High School
Chavez, Jane 13.76 Mount Lebanon
Dungee, Kyela 12.90h Ringgold
Tamborino, Victoria 13.09 Baldwin
Burgher, Cenaiya 13.88 Gateway
Carlson, Regan 13.67 Waynesburg Central
Morrow, Alli 13.43 Butler
Balogun, Omokemi "Kemi" 13.55 Penn Hills
Getsy, Adara 13.00h Thomas Jefferson
Veglia, MacKenzie 13.00 Upper Saint Clair
Hunter, Riley 15.00 Bethel Park
Clutter, Alyssa 12.5 Trinity (7)
Holland, Genisis 13.54 McKeesport Area
Rose, Alana 13.89 West Mifflin
Goodell, Ashley 13.55 Mount Lebanon
Bianchin, Branygan 13.71 North Catholic
Biertemfel, Anastazia 13.86 East Allegheny
Koutsogiani, Alaina 12.91 Peters Township
Bucchianeri , Eleanor 13.50h Ringgold
Raymond, Maddie 12.35 South Park High School
Schwab, Emily 14.38 Baldwin
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Denner, Sammie 19.74 South Park High School
Kracun, Samantha 18.77 Elizabeth Forward
Hillen, Natalea 16.9 Peters Township
Donis, Kelly 18.11 Mount Lebanon
Smith, Amaris 16.73 West Mifflin
Densmore, Micayla 17.98 Upper Saint Clair
Coblentz, Azalynn 19.19 Bethel Park
gorman, greta 20.43 Baldwin
Livsey, Christabelle 17.95 Gateway
Russell, Makayla 19.64 Waynesburg Central
Vogt, Anna 16.80 Ringgold
Getsy, Adara 17.0 Thomas Jefferson
Monick, Madeline 15.5 Plum
Naples, Lucy 19.70h Chartiers Valley
Wilbert, Tabetha 15.42 Butler
Skillings, Katherine 19.2 Peters Township
Ellis, Jayla 14.03 Oakland Catholic
Fareri, Jenna 17.93 South Park High School
Ray, Tamyah 22.47 West Mifflin
Begor, Flynn 14.79 Mount Lebanon
Shriver, Taylor 17.39 Waynesburg Central
Ryckman, Natalya 21.40h Ringgold
Baciak, Sydney 16.30 Belle Vernon
Rohrbaugh, Natalie 19.39 Upper Saint Clair
Nolan, Riley 19.09 Baldwin
Kromka, Mary 17.42 Gateway
Baxter, Anna 15.44 Butler
Coles, Cathryn 19.79 Thomas Jefferson
Crawford, Macey 15.05 Oakland Catholic
Anderson, Tina 19.84 Chartiers Valley
Back to Top

HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 43 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Grotzinger, Tessa 5:34.00h Saint Marys Area
Cochran, Mia 5:22.00 Moon Area
MacDonald, Emma 5:46.00 North Catholic
Persia, Ashley 6:00 Plum
Carter, Emily 5:07.20h Bethel Park
Sutherland, Laura Jane 5:51.11 Mount Lebanon
bolla, gina 5:47.33 Baldwin
Kondas, Elena 5:59.00h Thomas Jefferson
Grunwald, Stephanie 5:48.97 Upper Saint Clair
Pester, Kaitlyn 6:20.14 Waynesburg Central
Sawyers, Kiyara 5:50.70h Gateway
McLaughlin, Bailey 6:16.00h Elizabeth Forward
Kemple, Kara 6:03.10 Butler
Poe, Hailey 5:27.00 South Fayette High School
Wertelet, Maya 5:58.83 South Park High School
Doyle, Riley 5:35.70h Oakland Catholic
Henderson, Grace 5:20.20 Belle Vernon
Thornton, Kiki 5:29.75 Chartiers Valley
May, Caroline 6:01.26 Peters Township
Wade, Makaila 5:38.21 McKeesport Area
Butka, Kelsey 6:04.61 Trinity (7)
Johnson, Kyla 5:35.28 Saint Marys Area
Hicks, Alaina 5:38.00 North Catholic
Chaillet, Katharine 5:36.00 Winchester Thurston
Sellati, Madelyn 5:49.48 Bethel Park
Teufel, Elizabeth 5:52.32 Mount Lebanon
Zeiler, Lexi 6:52.48 Waynesburg Central
Roettger, Karoline 5:42.28 Moon Area
Hoffman, Claire 5:21.21 Upper Saint Clair
Valotta, Angela 5:21.88 Plum
Hale, Macy 5:09.99 Baldwin
Sandor, Emma 5:59.50h Gateway
Shaw, Lydia 5:34.03 Thomas Jefferson
Baiano, Gabby 5:50.63 South Fayette High School
Magilson, Grace 6:19.33 Chartiers Valley
Hebda, Hannah 6:17.90h Elizabeth Forward
Price, Niava 5:59.82 McKeesport Area
Kabel, Chelsey 5:29.56 Butler
Miklos, Avery 6:28.25 South Park High School
Towers, Lucie 5:56.39 Trinity (7)
Schupansky, Hannah 5:02.27 Oakland Catholic
Mattes, Paige 6:20.50h Peters Township
Lamont, Janvier 6:14.00 Winchester Thurston
Back to Top

HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 45 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Zonghetti, Nina 29.00 Bethel Park
Morrow, Alli 27.97 Butler
Brennan, Eliza 26.04 Penn Hills
Boyle, Ryan 29.02 McKeesport Area
Wagner, Molly 26.02 Thomas Jefferson
Madson, Jane 24.89 Upper Saint Clair
Spotts, Chloe 33.30 North Catholic
tarrant, Mikall 29.00h East Allegheny
Winzek, Megan 33.32 Bethel Park
Gandy, Faith 26.08 Trinity (7)
Koutsogiani, Alaina 27.60h Peters Township
Mangan, Molly 25.88 Mount Lebanon
Reid, Zaria 26.36 West Mifflin
Partee, Alex 28.45 South Park High School
Burgher, Cenaiya 29.17 Gateway
Carlson, Regan 29.20 Waynesburg Central
Dungee, Kyela 27.2 Ringgold
Seitzinger, Hannah 26.90 Belle Vernon
Sakely, Morgan 31.18 Baldwin
Duffy, Sidney 29.01 Butler
Muoio, Abby 29.50h Plum
Hamiel, Aria 29.20h Oakland Catholic
Hunter, Anna 28.60 South Fayette High School
Webb, Carleea 26.88 Chartiers Valley
Blackwell, Elizabeth 26.10h Penn Hills
Charity, Mayah 26.50 Shaler Area
Thaxton, Ashley 29.26 Elizabeth Forward
Natter, Alyssa Thomas Jefferson
Veglia, MacKenzie 26.86 Upper Saint Clair
Clutter, Alyssa 26.3 Trinity (7)
Holland, Genisis 28.08 McKeesport Area
Coyne, Sophie 28.18 Mount Lebanon
Poindexter, Kilisse 26.89 West Mifflin
Bianchin, Branygan 28.32 North Catholic
White, Dallas 29.50h East Allegheny
Shannon, Erin 28.90h Peters Township
Lacko, Alyssa 30.08 Baldwin
Bucchianeri , Eleanor 29.40h Ringgold
Raymond, Maddie 26.37 South Park High School
Lucas, Jazmine 28.30h Oakland Catholic
Schumaker, Melana 28.83 South Fayette High School
Marasco, Lyla 29.45 Chartiers Valley
Shriver, Taylor 27.50 Waynesburg Central
Morris, Sara 28.61 Elizabeth Forward
Robinson, Amaya 27.10h Gateway
Back to Top

HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 28 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Nyisztor, Jordan 54.66 Mount Lebanon
Smith, Amaris 49.57 West Mifflin
Mankey, Emma 53.82 Waynesburg Central
Ryckman, Natalya 59.0 Ringgold
Densmore, Micayla 54.15 Upper Saint Clair
gorman, greta 57.83 Baldwin
Livsey, Christabelle 49.02 Gateway
Russell, Makayla 59.64 Waynesburg Central
Vogt, Anna 51.58 Ringgold
Sluk, Alayna 56.1 Thomas Jefferson
Naples, Lucy 55.74 Chartiers Valley
Baxter, Anna 46.65 Butler
Crawford, Macey 45.08 Oakland Catholic
Denner, Sammie 52.57 South Park High School
Ray, Tamyah 54.43 West Mifflin
Donis, Kelly 51.96 Mount Lebanon
Rohrbaugh, Natalie 51.53 Upper Saint Clair
Coblentz, Azalynn 1:01.00 Bethel Park
Tamborino, Victoria 52.55 Baldwin
Kromka, Mary 48.71 Gateway
Lehman, Emma 49.07 Butler
Sprouse, Marissa 55.7 Trinity (7)
Rehak, Kaylee Thomas Jefferson
Anderson, Tina 56.77 Chartiers Valley
Cooper, Emily 55.70h Oakland Catholic
Monick, Madeline 51.50h Plum
Ozimek, Nora 54.01 South Park High School
Skillings, Katherine 56.80 Peters Township
Back to Top

HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 34 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Pester, Kaitlyn 13:56.69 Waynesburg Central
Ficorilli, Ashley 13:50.00 Ringgold
Kondas, Elena 13:59.00 Thomas Jefferson
Meddings, Morgan 12:54.68 Upper Saint Clair
Smith, Maddie 13:28.03 Gateway
Wertelet, Maya South Park High School
Cichra, Jennifer 12:05.00 Butler
Poe, Hailey 11:45.57 South Fayette High School
Doyle, Riley 12:04.50 Oakland Catholic
Thornton, Kiki 12:15.46 Chartiers Valley
Wade, Macayle 12:37.66 McKeesport Area
Johnson, Kyla 11:42.49 Saint Marys Area
Hicks, Alaina 12:07.00 North Catholic
Toussaint, Emma 12:39.11 Mount Lebanon
Daugherty, Claire 12:47.05 Moon Area
Shi, Sophia 12:20.63 Upper Saint Clair
Sandor, Emma 13:04.76 Gateway
Schroeder, Devon 12:42.69 Baldwin
Iagnemma, Lauren 11:55.95 South Fayette High School
Hrycko, Anjolina 13:14.45 Ringgold
Shaw, Lydia 13:49.00 Thomas Jefferson
Pipilo, Kate 13:27.00 Chartiers Valley
Miklos, Avery 13:14.73 South Park High School
Lee-Hauser, Corinne 12:47.80 Elizabeth Forward
Price, Niava 12:58.21 McKeesport Area
Pettinato, Autumn 12:15.61 Butler
Aldrich, Kathryn 12:04.17 Oakland Catholic
Massucci, Jennifer 12:25.00 Peters Township
Anthony, Lucy 12:25.00 Saint Marys Area
Cochran, Mia 11:44.00 Moon Area
bolla, gina 12:41.84 Baldwin
MacDonald, Emma 12:19.00 North Catholic
Carter, Emily 11:09.49 Bethel Park
Brustoloni, Caroline 12:58.11 Mount Lebanon
Back to Top

HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 36 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Whalen, Claire 1:01.14 Thomas Jefferson
Madson, Jane 58.52 Upper Saint Clair
Rae, MK 1:18.56 North Catholic
Quesenberry, Megan 1:02.80 Saint Marys Area
Gandy, Kayla 1:02.95 Trinity (7)
Daube, Natalie 1:05.05 Peters Township
Smith, Patrice 59.91 Mount Lebanon
Poindexter, Kilisse 1:03.28 West Mifflin
Barakat, Lena 1:02.09 Baldwin
McFetridge, Megan 1:11.00 Gateway
Woods, Emily 1:09.64 Waynesburg Central
Kassa, Andrea 1:07.00h Ringgold
Timmons, Taylor 1:01.13 Butler
Ellery, Katelyn 59.60 Oakland Catholic
Dunn, Alyssa 1:02.45 Chartiers Valley
Hines, Drew 1:00.59 Penn Hills
Orr, Riley 1:07.30 North Catholic
Piazzi, Leigha 1:10.00 Bethel Park
Hayes, Samantha 1:01.30h Saint Marys Area
Carroll, E'lona 1:05.00 McKeesport Area
Prezioso, Ava 1:08.00 Mount Lebanon
Marshall, C-Keiyah 59.87 East Allegheny
Mecchia, Alexandra 1:05.69 Moon Area
Simmons, Lily 1:04.80h Peters Township
Garofaro, Kaylee 1:04.19 Baldwin
Lucas, Maggie 1:10.00h Ringgold
Zandier, Cassidy 1:02.91 South Park High School
Henn, Hannah 1:02.30h Oakland Catholic
Roadway, Hailey 1:06.61 Chartiers Valley
Karstetter, Sarah 1:11.01 Gateway
Morgan, Josie 1:15.19 Waynesburg Central
Seitzinger, Hannah 59.00h Belle Vernon
Gianneski, Erin 1:04.97 Butler
Opina, Maura 1:03.00h Plum
Veith, Brooke 1:10.00 Bethel Park
Glenn, Simone 1:09.80h Penn Hills
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 52.98 Peters Township
Relay Team A 49.26 Mount Lebanon
Relay Team A 54.60h Elizabeth Forward
Relay Team A 54.54 Baldwin
Relay Team A 52.71 Waynesburg Central
Relay Team A 52.81 Chartiers Valley
Relay Team A 50.70h Penn Hills
Relay Team A 52.50h Thomas Jefferson
Relay Team A 55.00h East Allegheny
Relay Team A 53.00 McKeesport Area
Relay Team A 51.47 West Mifflin
Relay Team A 57.06 North Catholic
Relay Team A 51.70h Gateway
Relay Team A 50.44 Butler
Relay Team A 53.10h Oakland Catholic
Relay Team A 56.87 Bethel Park
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 5:08.47 North Catholic
Relay Team A Gateway
Relay Team A 4:08.36 Butler
Relay Team A 4:01.20h Oakland Catholic
Relay Team A 4:11.11 Mount Lebanon
Relay Team A 4:15.00h Plum
Relay Team A 4:34.00h Ringgold
Relay Team A Baldwin
Relay Team A 4:51.67 Waynesburg Central
Relay Team A 4:28.55 Chartiers Valley
Relay Team A 4:03.50h Penn Hills
Relay Team A 4:21.30h Thomas Jefferson
Relay Team A 4:26.70 McKeesport Area
Relay Team A 4:25.42 West Mifflin
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 10:49.00 Plum
Relay Team A 11:10.00 Ringgold
Relay Team A 10:26.27 Baldwin
Relay Team A 11:00.00 McKeesport Area
Relay Team A 11:48.00 North Catholic
Relay Team A 10:50.50 Peters Township
Relay Team A 10:50.40 South Park High School
Relay Team A 9:54.00h Saint Marys Area
Relay Team A 11:18.70 Elizabeth Forward
Relay Team A 11:15.50 Gateway
Relay Team A 9:54.41 Butler
Relay Team A 10:15.74 Oakland Catholic
Relay Team A 10:43.05 Mount Lebanon
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Run 38 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Geibel, Piper 2:35.29 Butler
Fleck, Emma 2:25.80 South Fayette High School
Pinnix, Miniya 2:17.64 Penn Hills
Vavro, Lydia 2:35.20h Oakland Catholic
Dunn, Alyssa 2:27.03 Chartiers Valley
Hebda, Hannah 2:41.80h Elizabeth Forward
Wade, Makaila 2:39.21 McKeesport Area
Hayes, Samantha 2:27.00 Saint Marys Area
Will, Dana 2:55.00h Peters Township
Hodgson, Alison 2:21.23 Mount Lebanon
Hicks, Alaina 2:35.00 North Catholic
Towers, Lucie 2:54.85 Trinity (7)
Roettger, Karoline 2:35.80 Moon Area
Hoffman, Claire 2:20.65 Upper Saint Clair
Schroeder, Devon 2:32.00 Baldwin
Sawyers, Kiyara 2:46.10h Gateway
Nourbakhsh, Mitra 2:46.20 Winchester Thurston
Sellati, Madelyn 2:36.46 Bethel Park
Woods, Emily 2:58.63 Waynesburg Central
Kassa, Andrea 2:42.68 Ringgold
Shaw, Lydia 2:29.20 Thomas Jefferson
Steinagle, Alexandra 2:45.00h Plum
Marasco, Lyla 2:50.00h Chartiers Valley
Peratt, Caitlin 2:45.10 Butler
McLaughlin, Bailey 2:39.60h Elizabeth Forward
Daube, Natalie 2:29.10h Peters Township
Vavro, Abby 2:35.10h Oakland Catholic
Quesenberry, Megan 2:27.00 Saint Marys Area
Golomb, Chiara 2:44.99 Moon Area
Toomey, Olivia 2:49.83 Bethel Park
Dunne, Aoife-Ruby 2:21.22 Mount Lebanon
Orr, Riley 2:39.00 North Catholic
Chaillet, Katharine 2:22.14 Winchester Thurston
Zeiler, Lexi 3:06.01 Waynesburg Central
Lucas, Maggie 2:50.00h Ringgold
Grunwald, Stephanie 2:32.54 Upper Saint Clair
Smith, Maddie 2:46.40h Gateway
Paoletti, Livia 2:41.00h Plum
Back to Top

HS Girls Discus 45 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McCool, Amber 89-7 Canon-McMillan
Greer, Diamond 77-10 West Mifflin
Yurkovich, Sadie 90-6 Moon Area
Houk, Jenessa 106-1 Shenango
Brandwere, Emma 91-1 Baldwin
Garness, Annie 83-2 Gateway
Vaccaro, Alexa 70-3 Ringgold
Huwalt, Maura 147-7 South Park High School
Forbes, Sarayne 108-4 Butler
Henningsen, Katie 46-10 Oakland Catholic
Bolus, Gabbi 70-6 Chartiers Valley
Green, Jayda 72-4 Penn Hills
Johnson, Ezra 115-4 Belle Vernon
Lawton, Emme 112-7 Plum
Mastro, Mariah 102-4 South Fayette High School
Gilliam, Sarah 124-4 Bethel Park
Hughes, Hannah 103-8 Elizabeth Forward
Krueger, Raelin 101-7 Thomas Jefferson
Kappert, Allison 66-9 Upper Saint Clair
Shannon, Erin 89-0 Peters Township
Depner, Cassie 77-2 Moon Area
Bennett, Mayli 109-10 Trinity (7)
Marcus, Alyson 73-11 South Park High School
Callahan, Emma 109-4 Shenango
Schmidt, Sierra 85-4 Baldwin
Germeyer, Madi 117-0 Canon-McMillan
Dent, Alyssa 72-4 West Mifflin
Vogt, Eva 69-0 Ringgold
Oliver, Emily 71-10 Chartiers Valley
Lucas, Jazmine Oakland Catholic
Kuhns, Kori 77-8 Belle Vernon
Jones, Shelly 102-11 Gateway
Brooks, Madison 125-2 Waynesburg Central
Johnson, Paris 108-8 Butler
Linhart, Sydney 76-1 Plum
Marrese, Amara 89-1 South Fayette High School
Guerra, Ariana 91-7 Bethel Park
Walsh, Ashlei 102-6 Elizabeth Forward
Cooper, Juliana 99-11 Laurel
Allen, Lillia 137-11 Penn Hills
Gdovic, Maura Thomas Jefferson
Neice, Isabella 79-10 Upper Saint Clair
Dreucci, Alyssa 75-4 North Catholic
Lefcowitz, Alycia 60-8 McKeesport Area
Fyock, Caroline 112-8 Peters Township
Back to Top

HS Girls High Jump 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Herrle, Abby 4-3 Baldwin
Francis, Haylie 4-6 Chartiers Valley
Mechling, Alexia 5-0.5 Butler
Sprouse, Marissa 4-6 Trinity (7)
Baciak, Sydney 5-2 Belle Vernon
Minick, Kali 4-10.5 Plum
Ellis, Jayla 5-6 Oakland Catholic
Denner, Sammie 4-10 South Park High School
Ray, Tamyah 4-6 West Mifflin
Hillen, Natalea 4-7 Peters Township
Bair, Hailey 5-0 South Fayette High School
Wolf, Jessie 5-1.75 Mount Lebanon
Gile, Dejuanna 5-0 Elizabeth Forward
Echegaray, Bree 5-0 Waynesburg Central
Martin, Faith 4-8 Ringgold
Puzak, Meghan 4-6 Baldwin
Jennings, Jordan 4-6 Gateway
Ban, Katie 4-10 Butler
Henderson, Grace 5-4.5 Belle Vernon
Shimko, Samantha 4-6 Chartiers Valley
Marshall, C-Keiyah 5-0.5 East Allegheny
Brennan, Kate 4-7.5 Oakland Catholic
Daube, Natalie 4-0 Peters Township
McDyer, Libby 4-6 Mount Lebanon
Reid, Zaria 5-0 West Mifflin
Grossi, Alyssa 4-4 Ringgold
Back to Top

HS Girls Javelin 41 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Huwalt, Maura 130-10 South Park High School
Callahan, Emma 102-8 Shenango
Nguyen, Kathy 77-8 Baldwin
Garness, Annie 83-2 Gateway
Martin, Holly 81-2 Ringgold
Taylor, Erica 60-4 Plum
Oliver, Emily 69-4 Chartiers Valley
Kitchen, Abigayle 84-6 Butler
King, Aniya 74-6 East Allegheny
Jiles, Jaidyn 74-7 Oakland Catholic
Kuhns, Kori 101-5 Belle Vernon
Cole, Ashanti 64-10 Waynesburg Central
Johnson, Jayah 60-3 Penn Hills
Pattock, Ashley 72-1 Plum
Marrese, Amara 80-2 South Fayette High School
Guerra, Ariana 104-10 Bethel Park
Spirnak, Brianna 151-0 Elizabeth Forward
Krueger, Raelin 122-8 Thomas Jefferson
Murray, Emma 74-8 Upper Saint Clair
Lefcowitz, Alycia 75-0 McKeesport Area
Rhodes, Hannah 92-8 Peters Township
Villa, Kristen 85-2 South Park High School
Tiriobo, Louisa 64-0 Baldwin
McCool, Amber 120-7 Canon-McMillan
Miller, Rylee 65-10 West Mifflin
Fluker, Michaela 80-0 Ringgold
Mickens, Madison 82-7 Chartiers Valley
Fisher, Payton Oakland Catholic
Weightman, Casey 112-4 Belle Vernon
Corrie, Sarah 123-4 Gateway
Carlson, Regan 64-7 Waynesburg Central
Pettinato, Autumn 110-3.5 Butler
Previte, Claire 93-10 South Fayette High School
Devito, Sophia 83-9 Penn Hills
Natter, Sophia 74-8 Thomas Jefferson
Evans, Elena 76-8 Upper Saint Clair
Shannon, Erin 100-6 Peters Township
Shannon, Casey 66-3 Canon-McMillan
Dent, Alyssa 65-7 West Mifflin
Bennett, Mayli 104-9 Trinity (7)
Depner, Cassie 92-5 Moon Area
Back to Top

HS Girls Long Jump 42 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Francis, Haylie 14-8 Chartiers Valley
Livsey, Christabelle 15-5 Gateway
Chakos, Julia 18-0.5 Trinity (7)
Walker, Grace 14-0 McKeesport Area
Stewart, Emma 16-7.25 Butler
Baciak, Sydney 16-4 Belle Vernon
Whalen, Claire 17-0 Thomas Jefferson
Biertemfel, Anastazia 17-1.25 East Allegheny
Capozzi, Julianna 12-4 Bethel Park
Ellis, Jayla 19-2 Oakland Catholic
Fareri, Jenna 13-6 South Park High School
Wilkerson, Jaida 11-5 West Mifflin
Simmons, Lily 16-1.75 Peters Township
Smith, Patrice 17-9.25 Mount Lebanon
Gile, Dejuanna 14-9.75 Elizabeth Forward
Echegaray, Bree 13-10 Waynesburg Central
Brooks, Hannah 24-10 Ringgold
Fischetti, Mia 15-8.5 Baldwin
Jennings, Jordan 15-1 Gateway
Clutter, Alyssa 16-7 Trinity (7)
Balogun, Omokemi "Kemi" 15-8 Penn Hills
Kappert, Allison 13-11 Upper Saint Clair
Shook, Bella 15-1 Butler
Henderson, Grace 17-10 Belle Vernon
Brennan, Kate 15-2.5 Oakland Catholic
Schneider, Bridget 14-5 Chartiers Valley
Marshall, C-Keiyah 17-0 East Allegheny
Kurtz, Allison 12-0 Bethel Park
Webb, Rasona 12-10.5 McKeesport Area
Costa, Maria 13-5.5 Thomas Jefferson
Pernice, Olivia 16-1 Plum
Heisinger, Sarah 15-5 Peters Township
Spalvieri, Anna 14-6.5 North Catholic
Fareri, Sophia 14-7 South Park High School
Napoleon, Jamey 15-1 Mount Lebanon
Smith, Amaris 15-6.75 West Mifflin
Crone, Miranda 11-1 Ringgold
Bair, Hailey 15-3.75 South Fayette High School
McMahon, Haley 14-6 Elizabeth Forward
Puzak, Meghan 15-11.5 Baldwin
Fowler, Juliana 16-1 Waynesburg Central
Del Rossa, Rosina 12-4.75 Upper Saint Clair
Back to Top

HS Girls Pole Vault 25 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Tubbs, Laura 9-3 Mount Lebanon
Craig, Alyssa 9-1 Elizabeth Forward
Bleier, Emily 8-1 Upper Saint Clair
O'Donnell, Caelen 9-0 Peters Township
Baker, Leah 7-7 Moon Area
Schneider, Bridget 7-0 Chartiers Valley
Wilson, Ashley 7-6 Baldwin
Sandor, Emma Gateway
Sergio, Anna 7-0 South Fayette High School
Penrod, Samantha 10-3 Butler
Hart, Kathryn 8-0 Mount Lebanon
Pasquelini, Hanna 7-6 Thomas Jefferson
Libell, Rebecca 11-0 Bethel Park
Suter, Grace 7-1 Upper Saint Clair
Trainor, Natasha 7-6 Elizabeth Forward
Scott, Abby 9-3 Peters Township
Raymond, Maddie 9-1 South Park High School
Geno, Meredith Gateway
Vogt, Anna 7-9 Ringgold
Roadway, Hailey 7-0 Chartiers Valley
Waterbec, Dalayne 9-0 Butler
Fischetti, Mia 8-6 Baldwin
Shriver, Taylor 11-3 Waynesburg Central
Schumaker, Melana 8-6 South Fayette High School
Underwood, Olivia 8-0 Bethel Park
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 40 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Johnson, Ezra 33-5.25 Belle Vernon
Brooks, Madison 38-6.5 Waynesburg Central
Banks, Madison 26-5 Penn Hills
Damiani, Emma Thomas Jefferson
McDonald, Danielle 30-2 Bethel Park
Mastro, Mariah 32-0 South Fayette High School
Russum, Shelby 30-9.75 Elizabeth Forward
Obiero, Cindy 28-2.25 Thomas Jefferson
Neice, Isabella 27-10 Upper Saint Clair
Thompson, Jasmine 27-4 Peters Township
Marcus, Alyson 28-9 South Park High School
Greer, Diamond 25-8 West Mifflin
Dreucci, Alyssa 26-2.5 North Catholic
Farrelli, Anna-Marie 28-10 Ringgold
Fisher, Payton Oakland Catholic
Bennett, Mayli 35-10 Trinity (7)
Mickens, Madison 26-8 Chartiers Valley
Depner, Cassie 29-8.5 Moon Area
Kuhns, Kori 28-4 Belle Vernon
Callahan, Emma 36-9.5 Shenango
Jones, Shelly 36-8 Gateway
Cole, Ashanti 24-3 Waynesburg Central
Pattock, Ashley 27-1 Plum
Penrod, Samantha 31-2.5 Butler
Previte, Claire 27-3 South Fayette High School
Allen, Lillia 43-6 Penn Hills
Beeler, Hayley 25-2.5 Upper Saint Clair
Gilliam, Sarah 37-0 Bethel Park
Hughes, Hannah 38-4.25 Elizabeth Forward
Fyock, Caroline 37-9 Peters Township
Murphy, Omrie 30-0 West Mifflin
Sheffield, Kennedy 27-0 Moon Area
Lefcowitz, Alycia 25-7 McKeesport Area
Huwalt, Maura 43-2.5 South Park High School
Garness, Annie 26-5 Gateway
Vaccaro, Alexa 27-10.5 Ringgold
Linhart, Sydney 20-6 Plum
Henningsen, Katie 24-8 Oakland Catholic
Bolus, Gabbi 30-3 Chartiers Valley
Johnson, Paris 33-8.5 Butler
Back to Top

HS Girls Triple Jump 35 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Fuller, Tarah 30-5 Oakland Catholic
Biertemfel, Anastazia 33-9.5 East Allegheny
Capozzi, Julianna 25-3 Bethel Park
Fareri, Jenna 28-2 South Park High School
Turner, Kelie 28-1.25 West Mifflin
Pernice, Olivia 34-3.5 Plum
Simmons, Lily 33-6 Peters Township
Spalvieri, Anna North Catholic
Toader, Mihaela 33-3 Mount Lebanon
Brooks, Hannah 24-10 Ringgold
Petter, Naia 31-1 South Fayette High School
Taylor, Vanessa 26-11 Baldwin
Jennings, Jordan 31-7 Gateway
Kappert, Allison 29-3.5 Upper Saint Clair
Shook, Bella 31-10.75 Butler
Brennan, Kate 34-10.75 Oakland Catholic
Schneider, Bridget 27-8 Chartiers Valley
Kurtz, Allison 25-0 Bethel Park
Costa, Maria Thomas Jefferson
Heisinger, Sarah 33-8 Peters Township
Fareri, Sophia 29-6 South Park High School
Wolf, Jessie 32-0 Mount Lebanon
Wilkerson, Jaida 27-9.75 West Mifflin
Schumaker, Melana 31-0.75 South Fayette High School
Thaxton, Ashley 30-2 Elizabeth Forward
Puzak, Meghan 31-11.75 Baldwin
Fowler, Juliana 33-1.5 Waynesburg Central
Wetzel, Emmeline 27-0 Upper Saint Clair
Francis, Haylie 33-10.25 Chartiers Valley
Livsey, Christabelle 33-0 Gateway
Chakos, Julia 37-3.5 Trinity (7)
Balogun, Omokemi "Kemi" 35-4.5 Penn Hills
DiPippa, Elana 32-8.5 Butler
Baciak, Sydney 32-8.5 Belle Vernon
Sluk, Alayna Thomas Jefferson
Back to Top