Year-Over-Year Improvements In The Boys' Sprints

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Year-Over-Year Improvements - Boys' 400m

ATHLETE

2017

2018

DIFFERENCE

Logan Williams1:07.8952.7515.14
Brandon Mutchnick1:18.351:07.2711.08
Max Dell'Anno1:03.3952.5310.86
Nick Lancaster1:03.1653.819.35
Dan Capelli1:14.961:06.198.77
Michael Krause1:02.8154.058.76
Michael James1:11.191:02.448.75
Gabriel Brodeur1:03.4254.968.46
Duane Ainey1:07.5859.168.42
Jacob Haskins1:14.931:06.518.42
Xavier Williams1:00.9452.628.32
Jaden Weed1:04.9256.718.21
Prince Guetler1:06.8958.738.16
Jeshran Gayle58.3950.667.73
Trevor Franek59.4152.187.23
Jacob Antonello59.5152.856.66
Joe Carey1:03.8457.376.47
Nicholas Belcher1:00.9454.56.44
John Hohl1:02.2155.866.35
Nate Twoey1:03.2457.176.07
Jordan West1:00.8454.836.01
Joey Marasco1:00.1754.185.99
Evan Mong59.7853.815.97
Jarrett Mahosky1:08.971:03.155.82
Luke Buynack1:04.4558.745.71
Adam Kort1:00.8655.195.67
Blake Shellenberger1:04.6959.045.65
Eric Ford58.8353.385.45
Wyatt Ebersole1:00.4955.135.36
Chris Choi1:11.571:06.335.24
Joel Toledo1:05.851:00.625.23
Benjamin Robbins1:01.8156.695.12
Michael Castor55.8650.85.06
Jordan Collins58.3953.424.97
Len Sassaman1:01.9157.124.79
Jacob Groger1:07.701:02.954.75
Nicholas White57.9753.274.7
Huy Nguyen1:01.7557.14.65
Jonah Ruschak58.3753.774.6
Andrew Rooney57.6853.134.55
Andrew Lenghel58.7554.224.53
Richard Moore56.6752.224.45
Peter McHugh58.2353.794.44
Brendan McManus1:02.4658.024.44
Casey Deck58.4554.034.42
Evan Kieffer57.0352.634.4
John Fader1:02.6358.234.4
Keith Barrett58.1453.84.34
Trevor Njorjo1:00.8856.564.32
Nicholas-Blaine Messam56.2451.984.26
Ali Haider59.0154.84.21
Matthew McLaughlin1:00.3356.134.2
Rick Zink52.1147.924.19
Daniel Zeballos1:03.8959.724.17
Matt Fry55.3951.294.1
Kevin Long58.1254.14.02
andre corbin55.0351.053.98
Abe Paroya1:01.1157.173.94
Isaac Kane53.6649.733.93
Brennan Hyde1:06.731:02.853.88
Ladi Bamgbose55.4351.563.87
Roger Engle1:07.461:03.623.84
Austin Dolan59.9456.143.8
Richard Taylor58.8355.13.73
Aaron Barksdale58.5254.833.69
Samuel Dunn1:14.741:11.053.69
Tony Thein1:00.0356.363.67
Dylan Servis56.0852.453.63
Euan Forrest58.6955.063.63
Jackson Yanich54.4450.873.57
Dorian Burnell1:12.331:08.763.57
Myka Loucks1:01.8358.273.56
Jackson Wetzel1:00.3156.773.54
Josiah Taylor54.8951.373.52
Leo Li1:00.7857.263.52
Joshua Campagna1:00.8657.353.51
Noah Clickett55.5452.053.49
Angel Daniel55.9752.483.49
Justin Doh58.254.723.48
Noah Reighard1:06.851:03.373.48
Radison Hockenbury56.6553.183.47
Danny Farah1:07.741:04.273.47
Joseph Rogan59.2655.83.46
Beau Lantosh55.9952.553.44
Kevin Ingros1:00.1556.733.42
Alton McKenley53.9650.553.41
Matthew Hilarsewski56.5953.183.41
Tim O'Brien59.1655.823.34
Robert Watson1:00.6257.283.34
Ben Seidel55.4852.153.33
Tyler Cataldo1:07.941:04.613.33
Chan Ho Kim1:09.531:06.203.33
Colby Stichter58.4555.173.28
Hunter Jones53.5650.33.26
Chris Zimmerman53.2249.973.25
Adam Gallagher1:01.7358.533.2
Christian Templin55.5452.353.19
Isaac Clark56.6953.513.18
Mike Difrancesco59.7756.593.18
Taahir Bloodworth54.7751.613.16
Aaron Whisner1:01.3158.153.16
Larry Bass56.7453.593.15
Tom Hansen1:13.101:09.953.15
Chad Mowbray53.2250.13.12
Andrew Poulos56.2653.163.1
Elliot Rost55.5952.513.08
Braden Cott55.3152.263.05
Daniel Darden54.7651.723.04
Montez Newsome54.6751.673
Luke O'Malley55.4552.453
Liam McCool53.7850.832.95
Alex Karlheim59.8856.932.95
Conner Kerr58.7155.792.92
Nick Nizinski56.1453.252.89
Noah Zolnak57.3354.442.89
Curtis Young59.4956.62.89
Zachary DeLarme1:01.2758.382.89
Kendall Branan53.350.432.87
Terrance Rogers5552.132.87
Joseph Bruno51.2748.412.86
Michael Fergus57.8254.972.85
Nicholas Evans59.256.352.85
Kurt Zaballero1:08.291:05.442.85
Luke Halko54.2151.42.81
Quil Ross57.1854.372.81
Josh Luke56.5953.792.8
Cole Langley56.2853.492.79
Charley Longenecker1:01.3058.512.79
Nathan Barnhart57.3154.532.78
Noah Cleck1:00.7758.012.76
Mason Boyd54.9552.212.74
Will Hannon55.1152.372.74
Dante Falasco55.3852.642.74
Andrew Plunkett58.0755.332.74
Andrew Roberts57.5654.842.72
Tanner Stanley59.1956.492.7
Justin Gessner1:04.871:02.172.7
Isiash Towler59.656.912.69
Zach Device1:00.6858.012.67
Colten Mckown56.7954.142.65
James Hammaker59.7857.142.64
Eli Reese59.3456.712.63
Ian Thrush55.1652.542.62
Nate Pedowitz54.7752.172.6
Devon Robinson1:02.1059.512.59
Frank Dalton52.850.232.57
Andrew Galarza53.5651.032.53
Nate Leaver58.155.572.53
Riley West1:02.3159.792.52
Erik Kull55.4152.912.5
Zahmere Robinson56.8854.382.5
Nick Ferrentino52.850.322.48
Kyle Eckley54.3251.842.48
Adam Hetzelson1:03.991:01.522.47
Camden Smith53.4150.972.44
Jarrett Gandy54.8152.382.43
Ben Kamide55.5953.162.43
James Nmah53.5251.12.42
Tyler Bailey54.4752.062.41
Tanner Stewart57.5755.162.41
Burton Carbino55.1152.722.39
Max Kasowski58.9556.582.37
Logan Huss52.2849.922.36
Jeffrey Gorman53.6451.32.34
Jarrett Zelinsky52.9250.62.32
Justus Stephens53.7451.442.3
Mateo Vega56.2253.932.29
Cameron Beale54.2452.022.22
Jared Jackson52.6550.442.21
William Pack58.4156.22.21
Connery McFadden59.8757.662.21
Robert Dupell III50.8148.622.19
Marcus Crespo56.5254.332.19
Austin Sattely59.2357.042.19
Cody Schwenk1:00.2858.092.19
Michael Cohen1:00.9858.792.19
Romeo Varela56.2454.062.18
Tyrese Hazzoum56.2654.082.18
Mike DiGiandomenico1:00.8558.672.18
Jeremy Kappel54.5252.362.16
Travis Crawford59.9957.832.16
Ben Halladay1:03.651:01.522.13
Hunter Bailey59.5757.452.12
Eric Smith58.2856.172.11
Alex McHugh1:03.901:01.792.11
Alan Van Tiggelen59.9157.812.1
Logan Von Gunden58.7256.632.09
Garrett Stadler56.1854.12.08
Andrew Frantz59.8357.752.08
Jared Lewis1:01.9659.882.08
Michael Baumgarten53.6351.562.07
Christian Caiola54.1152.042.07
Luke Ciocca55.553.432.07
David Swatton1:02.0559.992.06
Clayton Cady1:04.071:02.032.04
Kyle Rogers54.7452.712.03
Jacob Snipes56.8954.862.03
Evan Miller52.4550.442.01
Christian Kruse55.3753.362.01
Daniel Freeman55.5553.542.01
Eishan Perry59.3357.322.01
Artie Burgess55.5453.561.98
Adarius Williams53.5751.61.97
Gustine Brown1:05.181:03.211.97
Javier Linares51.5549.591.96
Andrew Addiego55.1753.221.95
Micah Worth56.0254.071.95
Connor Weaver59.3857.431.95
Roland Miles53.5351.591.94
Jackson Coyne52.0550.121.93
Robert Wilson54.0852.161.92
Ryan Hart54.5352.611.92
Jared O'Connell53.2251.311.91
Jordan Murga53.6451.731.91
Derek Nam57.0955.181.91
Axel Scott58.6956.781.91
Austin Kratz51.2149.321.89
Mike Santos57.155.211.89
Dan Whaley50.7848.91.88
Tucker Smith5553.121.88
Michael Bradley53.0551.181.87
Chase Reed1:00.5358.661.87
Eric Biesanz56.0554.211.84
Josiah Wiggins56.2354.391.84
Kani Jones-Thomas53.0251.21.82
Tanner Melnyk55.1853.361.82
William Gruber49.8348.021.81
Zander Bradley52.5950.781.81
Jeremy Allinger54.4352.621.81
Michael Cannon Jr53.1751.371.8
Bobby Brashear51.9950.21.79
Michael Kuhns53.9952.21.79
Max Palish1:00.6658.871.79
Samuel Crawford54.4552.671.78
Cameron Arntz56.4154.631.78
George Holcombe1:01.6659.91.76
Royce Xu55.7153.971.74
Donovan Sanders51.2849.561.72
Ryan Lembo59.457.681.72
Todd Phillips56.3554.641.71
Jaedon Otto1:03.181:01.481.7
Noah Zhou1:03.661:01.971.69
John Morgan56.9355.251.68
Luke St. Pierre53.4351.771.66
Chase Semanyk51.8650.211.65
Glenn Cleveland57.0555.41.65
RaAr Corinaldi53.2451.61.64
Ethan Kennedy1:00.4358.81.63
Jack Mieszkalski53.5251.921.6
Robert Fenstamacher1:01.761:00.161.6
Michael Mikitish54.5252.931.59
Cameron Brenneman1:01.5459.951.59
Abe Kozloff53.2751.691.58
Clarence Ducosse53.4551.871.58
Sean O'Neill51.7650.21.56
Nathan Young54.7453.181.56
Christian Tackett52.8951.341.55
Raiden Williams54.1352.581.55
LaMarre Jean54.7753.221.55
Peyton Stump56.9255.381.54
Sean Mason1:00.4158.871.54
Brandon Vargas-Bines51.5450.011.53
Alex Veith54.8953.361.53
Dylan Lloyd52.7451.251.49
Jarred McIntire53.9152.421.49
Jayden Browne55.8154.321.49
Malachi Langley52.0550.581.47
Tristen Shannon55.2153.741.47
Aiden Hellein55.3853.911.47
Chase Wolinski55.5354.061.47
Trent Howe52.3850.921.46
Brett Zatlin53.5552.11.45
Tyler Klinzing52.5951.151.44
Diontae Barbour55.9454.51.44
Calvin Willie53.8152.381.43
Vadir Boskie58.5357.11.43
Mike Henry53.9452.531.41
Owen Shields54.6453.241.4
Tomas Celaj56.254.81.4
Luke Updegraff52.2850.911.37
Malichai Jones55.6254.251.37
Sam Goodwin56.0154.641.37
Joe Jackson57.9456.571.37
Cody Drexler52.2850.931.35
Calan Titus55.1653.811.35
Anthony Capwell54.34531.34
Matt Madigan54.3853.041.34
Luke Gallagher58.8957.551.34
Tommy Greve58.0956.771.32
Jalen Jones54.4553.141.31
Dan Bonomo1:00.2158.91.31
Jared Thompson51.4650.171.29
Aric Graham58.1956.91.29
Andrew Harris54.7353.451.28
Treyvon Hammond59.9958.731.26
Jack Bush51.0949.851.24
Anderson Velozwong52.150.871.23
Don Hare53.1751.951.22
Justin Zupito57.356.081.22
Illanzo Feliciano54.1752.961.21
Prateek Mokkarala57.7356.521.21
Jared Vankirk1:02.861:01.651.21
Jordan Beck1:04.701:03.511.19
Brendan Luong55.854.621.18
Quadir Collier51.0749.91.17
Sam Casale52.9751.811.16
Zach Sumner53.6652.51.16
Yancarlos Nunez55.6854.521.16
Ryu Morgan55.9754.811.16
William Huss52.2451.091.15
Jared Rudge55.3454.21.14
Layton Yarus56.3855.241.14
John Tunceli57.6856.541.14
Tyler Gill51.3350.21.13
Benjamin Tanis54.5753.451.12
Lex Forge50.2749.161.11
Daniel Heiple54.8753.761.11
Talus Gaymore51.9150.811.1
Angel Zeiders57.3156.221.09
Kasseem Cartwright II50.349.221.08
Ethan Klees53.252.121.08
Kevin Bradigan1:00.1259.041.08
Jacob LeSane55.954.851.05
Jeremiah Knight51.1450.11.04
Nathaniel Maxwell52.8951.851.04
James Hoopman54.9153.871.04
Nathan Lahr54.9353.911.02
Matthew Bortolotti59.4958.471.02
Juan Barrera1:00.9759.961.01
C.j Brown54.0453.041
Cody Oswald52.0851.090.99
Zach Fogle55.4454.480.96
Aaron Brooks55.754.740.96
Jared Cooper50.7649.810.95
Isaac Gale52.1351.180.95
Cameron Strickland52.8551.90.95
Marvin Hager53.0852.130.95
Andrew Buonanno53.6952.750.94
Dair Miller54.0453.10.94
Jacob Musselman52.1351.20.93
Conor O'Brien54.9153.980.93
Kyle Franek55.354.370.93
Kayden Kutchman50.8549.930.92
Micah Shaw55.1354.210.92
Ziggy Patterson49.9649.050.91
Salim Epps50.1849.270.91
Cameron Mitchell51.850.890.91
Luke Sternick53.6452.730.91
Niklas Fisanick57.0156.10.91
Jacob Reynolds57.6756.760.91
Trevor Teats52.7651.860.9
Richie Jethon53.4252.520.9
Patrick Jones56.2355.330.9
Christopher Quinn58.2357.330.9
Xzavier Jackson-Elias58.0957.20.89
Brendan O'Malley51.4350.550.88
Austin Lewis55.9955.110.88
Jaeden Beard56.2855.40.88
Aaron Hinton53.6352.760.87
Delanie Heck-Hoppes52.3751.510.86
Nick Murawski53.2252.360.86
Gaspard Vadot55.5854.720.86
John Choi57.1156.250.86
Mark Czajkowski54.1353.280.85
Darius Richards54.4153.560.85
Josiah Chapman54.6453.790.85
Quincy Hardison54.9954.140.85
Colton Fenno55.6354.790.84
Sebastian Kincaid56.255.360.84
Nicholas Yeatman55.254.370.83
George Reynolds59.9559.120.83
Lucas Russell51.9351.110.82
Ian Anderson56.4255.610.81
Owen Towns53.2152.410.8
Chico Roberts54.9154.110.8
Jack Wasserman54.8254.030.79
Garrett Osman56.0555.260.79
Michael Henning49.448.620.78
Charlie Verna52.8352.050.78
Jasper Lim-Goyette56.255.420.78
Ben Smith56.3655.580.78
Ralph Sumpter58.5157.730.78
Chris Barkley55.1254.360.76
David Burke55.8755.110.76
Mitchell Tryon59.2258.470.75
Justin Bromley50.5949.850.74
Brad Kane54.2953.550.74
Cameron Swindell55.3554.610.74
Nujai Walcott50.850.070.73
Ryder Brophy53.9953.260.73
Navid Eghbali55.3454.610.73
Josh Rayne55.554.790.71
Chase Ebersole49.6948.990.7
Aaveg Mishra1:05.531:04.830.7
Colton Aikey53.2552.570.68
Dominic Berdecia1:02.531:01.850.68
Jarnail Dhillon50.3649.690.67
Bennett Booth-genthe51.150.450.65
Charles Green54.1553.50.65
Trey McGarrah50.9650.320.64
Andrew Garda5554.360.64
Camilo Morrice59.8759.230.64
Joseph Petit-Clair52.0551.420.63
Chase Hiner55.7855.150.63
Sean McAndrew51.9251.310.61
John Gasiewski52.8752.260.61
Zachary Phillips57.2556.640.61
Tyus Yeingst52.4251.830.59
Matteo Goettler52.4751.890.58
Matthew Asobayire54.754.120.58
Dalton Biichle54.854.220.58
Michael Ceklosky57.5256.950.57
Hunter Helsley1:03.731:03.170.56
Steve Heinbaugh55.3154.780.53
John Davis55.8555.320.53
Conner Soderstedt54.7154.190.52
Mizan Chowdhury57.9457.420.52
Frank Holmes53.9653.450.51
Victor Ortiz55.354.790.51
Patrick Dacey56.8156.30.51
DaNeal Williams52.4351.930.5
Giovanni Williams52.5552.050.5
Tyler Small52.4151.920.49
Frank Gubler52.5952.10.49
Anish Ponna55.4454.950.49
Tanner Worthing52.0351.550.48
ryan santiago56.9256.440.48
Ethan Wait1:01.911:01.430.48
Kory Gschwend56.5756.10.47
Brett Wagner49.6649.20.46
Will Heitman56.46560.46
Devyn Parks57.456.940.46
Matt Stout56.4956.040.45
Chris Schimelfenig53.5153.070.44
Timmy Ward54.754.260.44
Joshua Bernocco1:01.491:01.050.44
Jahmir Carter53.9653.530.43
Kyle Cupelli56.9156.480.43
Michael Welde48.7648.340.42
Doug Vosburg56.9856.560.42
James Pierson58.3157.890.42
Luca D'Aparno59.7259.30.42
Jakob Smolinsky52.2251.810.41
John Frank52.2851.870.41
James Corrigan52.8352.420.41
Josh Shoemaker55.4255.010.41
Jude Tomaselli56.1955.780.41
Regis Wortman58.1157.70.41
Jamie Messina1:02.711:02.300.41
Ethan Piekos55.3854.980.4
Nick Resele58.6358.240.39
Julian Klenner48.4448.070.37
Torrey Quinn50.8150.440.37
Sean Brennan56.1955.820.37
Tom Leadbeater53.6953.340.35
Andre Green54.7154.360.35
Gabe Tamblin56.0655.710.35
Jason Faccenda53.8953.550.34
Aj Lehman59.7659.420.34
Jerome Jessup50.3149.980.33
Tyler Slotterback55.0454.710.33
Tej Vyas55.6655.330.33
Jack Schweidler1:08.961:08.630.33
Marcellus Poland50.3450.030.31
Jakob Peterson56.0355.720.31
Brad Waite53.152.80.3
Marcus Curvan54.7654.460.3
Nathan McAnany55.5355.240.29
Ori Frazier50.5750.290.28
Logan Joy56.456.120.28
Logan Yonkoske1:02.041:01.760.28
Avery Arnone50.9250.650.27
Chris Day52.1851.930.25
David Bolles53.5853.330.25
Nathan Keller55.4455.20.24
Luke Eissler51.9851.760.22
Justin Huss51.5351.320.21
Chris Bassett52.552.290.21
Felix Hernandez53.8953.690.2
Chris Klem59.7659.560.2
Josh Newman53.6553.470.18
Alex Dyba55.0754.890.18
Jake Baker53.8553.680.17
Ian Anderson51.1550.990.16
Adam Witiak58.4458.280.16
Miles Green47.5647.410.15
Harrison Linfoot54.9754.820.15
Evan Lawler55.4455.290.15
Salvatore Marano54.0553.910.14
Marques Brockington54.5954.450.14
Ryan May58.258.060.14
Amir Shields52.5852.450.13
Garrett Doub57.5657.430.13
Ryan Dao52.1352.020.11
Joshua Santiago51.9351.830.1
Gary Howard56.9956.90.09
Noah Strausbaugh52.1552.070.08
John Brophy52.1752.090.08
Mickal Haywood50.8850.810.07
Ryan Forcey59.4259.350.07
Mitchel Carl50.550.440.06
Zack Cianflone56.4156.350.06
Michael Cunningham53.7253.670.05
Kyle Meagher55.8455.790.05
Jesse Schmader56.5256.470.05
Cyril Babcanec49.7449.70.04
Dan Corcoran51.2451.20.04
Chase Carpenter52.04520.04
Nick Gill53.4153.370.04
Cedric Wu1:08.461:08.420.04
Anthony Billops52.3752.340.03
Nate Mulhern55.0755.040.03
Charlie Hohl51.5151.490.02
Brett Rudy57.6157.590.02
Alex Dixon51.0551.040.01
Arvid Johnson53.1353.120.01
Damain McDowall53.5253.510.01
Jude Jampo57.5357.520.01
Jacob Koss52.9752.970
Jonah Wyzomirski53.7153.710
Kyle Garland50.150.12-0.02
Austin Keim49.6849.72-0.04
Connor Becker51.4551.49-0.04
Dylan Schaefer54.9554.99-0.04
Eudel Moreta49.7449.8-0.06
Andrew Cahoone57.6857.76-0.08
Nathan Wood51.0451.14-0.1
Chimezie Amaefuna52.7352.83-0.1
Brendan Miller53.0353.13-0.1
Mason Daniels54.0454.14-0.1
Cole Hovis52.0952.2-0.11
Mason McCaslin1:02.031:02.14-0.11
Elias Tavares52.9853.1-0.12
Elijah Armor54.8454.96-0.12
Jackson Miller55.2455.37-0.13
Jon Suydam55.5355.66-0.13
Trent Nickeson1:00.291:00.42-0.13
Kevin Boyle51.8552-0.15
Jon Dibello58.1158.26-0.15
Bryce Morgan1:00.561:00.71-0.15
Mike Kanavy55.1455.3-0.16
Michael Jarecki5151.17-0.17
Marshal White53.0753.24-0.17
Thad Butler57.7457.92-0.18
Michael Bosworth52.4152.6-0.19
Griffin Sites51.251.4-0.2
Jay Sisko53.1453.34-0.2
Zahir Linton51.8452.06-0.22
Max Jones52.4852.7-0.22
Joe Cassidy49.9450.17-0.23
Jordan Thomas52.9753.2-0.23
Jamel Henry51.4551.69-0.24
Preston Lawrence54.5654.81-0.25
Bryce Burgess55.3655.61-0.25
Seth Phillips50.7551.02-0.27
Joey Scalzo52.4952.76-0.27
Matt Nickolaus52.5852.85-0.27
Christopher Shaw57.9158.18-0.27
Drew Roman51.9752.25-0.28
Raven Alwine-Frank54.1454.42-0.28
Tyshaun Truitt53.0353.32-0.29
Azeez Adedokun53.2653.57-0.31
Emmanuel McLean53.5453.85-0.31
Jack Hug1:03.121:03.43-0.31
Terrance Quaker52.3452.66-0.32
Dominique Campbell53.253.52-0.32
Mitchell Forgash50.2350.57-0.34
Sean Kearney52.152.45-0.35
Carson Gilarno53.4653.81-0.35
Addison Magyar53.3453.7-0.36
Kavond Jones50.6751.04-0.37
Jedaiah Palmer53.4153.78-0.37
Luke Fehrman51.7252.1-0.38
Shane Popko53.2553.63-0.38
Chris Banas53.5353.92-0.39
Bailey Titter53.754.11-0.41
Van Wirebach54.1454.55-0.41
Aaron Reisinger54.5854.99-0.41
Julius Thomas55.6556.07-0.42
Aiden Brewer55.1255.56-0.44
Nicholas Martuccio1:00.731:01.17-0.44
Ryan Stalnecker51.8552.3-0.45
Sean Bartholomew52.0552.5-0.45
Chris Hanlon54.3254.77-0.45
Cohen Bitner56.0956.54-0.45
Brady Whalen58.2358.68-0.45
Armonte Paulk47.8248.28-0.46
Luke Saftner55.2755.73-0.46
Robert Leiser52.7753.25-0.48
David Shea55.5956.08-0.49
Garret Guth53.6954.19-0.5
Marcus Troy54.1854.68-0.5
Robert Harrell54.9455.44-0.5
Chris Bogacki1:00.221:00.74-0.52
Matthew Lenahan49.6250.15-0.53
Tyler Leeser50.0550.59-0.54
Brennan Gilhool53.3953.93-0.54
Samuel Ward5555.54-0.54
Alex Gianvito54.4755.02-0.55
Cade Gratzmiller54.5355.09-0.56
Reise Brooks54.7255.29-0.57
Theoren McElheny51.5752.15-0.58
Armstrong Alston55.4456.03-0.59
Kai Haynes56.5257.11-0.59
Harrison Guy57.5758.16-0.59
Malcolm Jones50.3350.98-0.65
logan crise51.0251.67-0.65
Vaughn Miller1:01.591:02.24-0.65
Damien Adams1:00.651:01.31-0.66
Tucker Watson53.1953.86-0.67
Adam Houser52.8153.5-0.69
Tyler Daley53.8354.52-0.69
Marcus Tilla51.9852.68-0.7
Trent McGuire54.0154.71-0.7
Andrew Serowsky51.2852.01-0.73
Erick Morales1:01.531:02.27-0.74
Nate Cocco54.0654.83-0.77
Charles Mangan53.5254.3-0.78
Aaron Troxell53.8354.62-0.79
Tyshon Pharr55.5856.37-0.79
Zane Williams52.8353.66-0.83
Derek Keglovits54.9655.79-0.83
Dabi Chanez55.8356.66-0.83
Raymond Maze50.8951.73-0.84
Nick Ruffing54.8755.72-0.85
Andrew Purdy52.9253.78-0.86
John Roper57.9658.82-0.86
Brandon Osafo52.6453.52-0.88
Brenden Makray53.7954.68-0.89
Christian Hess53.7954.69-0.9
Raeffon Ruskin57.2458.15-0.91
Tavin McMickens51.1252.04-0.92
Adontrell Williams54.4255.36-0.94
Keyshawn Gatto54.8555.79-0.94
Brendon Donovan53.3854.33-0.95
Zachary Wright59.111:00.07-0.96
Drew Gordon59.361:00.32-0.96
Joshua Straw1:02.921:03.88-0.96
Jacob Eschbach59.571:00.54-0.97
Tyler Boyd52.9253.9-0.98
Eric-David Celaya53.1354.12-0.99
Connor Prola54.3555.34-0.99
Ethan Zhao55.356.29-0.99
Jeremny Kohn57.9158.96-1.05
Chris Check51.6152.69-1.08
Michael Quarles57.4258.5-1.08
Alex Hill54.4655.58-1.12
Mitchell Helf53.6854.86-1.18
Logan Pauli56.8658.04-1.18
Matt Schiccatano53.754.89-1.19
Luis Engleton54.9356.12-1.19
Tyler Kennedy54.2455.48-1.24
Luke Cable54.1755.45-1.28
Matthew Manning58.1859.47-1.29
Micah Inch56.8558.18-1.33
Alex Keim51.4452.84-1.4
Jay Mapily55.4256.85-1.43
Ryan Putorti53.3154.76-1.45
Sam Quick56.858.27-1.47
Eric Patton54.2555.74-1.49
Kayden Williams1:01.661:03.16-1.5
Colton Marett53.3954.9-1.51
Josh Galbreath1:02.031:03.55-1.52
Matthew Reilly1:06.001:07.53-1.53
Josh Charles54.6256.17-1.55
Edy Medina59.911:01.50-1.59
Ted Reynolds54.5756.18-1.61
Shane Rokke1:00.561:02.19-1.63
Zach Rapp56.4258.08-1.66
Lukas Staudenmayer54.7156.39-1.68
Seth Fronheiser55.1256.8-1.68
Marcus Dawkins52.454.1-1.7
Hunter Zahm53.3855.1-1.72
Dominick Abate55.8857.6-1.72
Zack Link54.5556.29-1.74
Gabriel Carlisle59.571:01.34-1.77
Chris Hess53.2955.11-1.82
Evan Witman56.4958.31-1.82
Jared Custer52.6954.53-1.84
Eithen Beckwith54.9456.81-1.87
Kristopher Hilton59.541:01.44-1.9
Chigozie Nzeh54.3656.32-1.96
Eric Yang58.921:00.92-2
Jeremiah Ashkettle52.7354.74-2.01
Duquan Stellingburg51.6853.7-2.02
Cole Helwig58.631:00.65-2.02
Kyle Marburger55.1757.25-2.08
Duq Stellngburg53.1155.2-2.09
Egan Peck54.9457.03-2.09
Dejuan Russell55.0757.17-2.1
Trevon Colbert56.8458.95-2.11
Jalen Bryant54.2556.43-2.18
Lockin Newman55.3457.53-2.19
Javon Bernard56.4658.7-2.24
Jono Pelusi51.8254.1-2.28
William Corcoran57.991:00.31-2.32
Ryan O'Neill52.0954.42-2.33
Cameron Cunningham52.9255.28-2.36
Joshua Stephenson58.921:01.28-2.36
Elijah Currie54.8857.26-2.38
Seth Althouse1:10.101:12.51-2.41
Jarrett Hostler54.3656.78-2.42
Freeman Allen Kwaali55.9458.43-2.49
Dorkhan Chang56.3858.91-2.53
Arthur Roche58.451:01.05-2.6
Steve Pastore55.8258.43-2.61
Riese Grim56.9659.59-2.63
Dominic Clutter54.4857.13-2.65
Hudson Delisle49.5152.18-2.67
Luke Yoder57.931:00.60-2.67
Reid Bagiatis57.0659.74-2.68
Alex Zapinsky51.8454.6-2.76
Josh Spiess52.7955.55-2.76
Mario Corradi56.1858.99-2.81
Caleb Johnson53.6156.43-2.82
Isaac Jones51.1553.98-2.83
Evan Sens1:09.801:12.64-2.84
Jalen Page58.011:00.97-2.96
Brett Carney54.6857.73-3.05
Molek Walker48.952.02-3.12
Andrew Cornell55.0758.2-3.13
Eli Yemzow55.0658.27-3.21
Luke Bischof1:02.071:05.29-3.22
Anthony Perez55.658.91-3.31
Oumar Bah54.7258.06-3.34
Billy Moats59.451:02.82-3.37
Don Hill53.5456.98-3.44
Michael Russell57.661:01.77-4.11
Jason Whalen1:14.771:18.99-4.22
Scott Coughenour57.91:02.19-4.29
Keaton Kahle52.5456.87-4.33
John Sommers54.0658.41-4.35
Andrew McMahon57.041:02.11-5.07
Aeron Meilinger55.541:00.63-5.09
Jt Swales53.4958.73-5.24
Anthony Jamison55.551:01.76-6.21
Azi Humber54.381:01.46-7.08
Habeeb Salau51.9859.6-7.62
Nathaniel Murphy27.7436.19-8.45
McKell Thomas58.151:06.65-8.5
Andy Ritchey56.051:04.91-8.86
Yorbi Gomez53.641:03.33-9.69


Comments